Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 8

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 38
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 38

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Duncan Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 34
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 34
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 34
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 34
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 34
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Cory Applebury Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 38
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 38
Rebecca Mellema Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 17
Brianna Torkelson Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7

2018 Pacific Raceways Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Rebecca Mellema Women Open Cat 3 2 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 83 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Michael Dessau Men U23 19-22 30 / 71

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 48

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 98 / 152

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 46
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 37

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-123 44 / 45

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Dessau Men SM 1-2 50 / 53

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 34

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 73

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Dessau Men SM P-12 1 / 51

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 62

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 66

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 51

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 34

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 36

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 33

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 44
Lucas Weyand Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 2/3 Senior 13 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 88 / 97
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 92 / 97
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 36 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 59 / 102
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 96 / 102
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 33 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 26 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 59 / 102
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 7 / 89

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 1 / 22

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 47
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 6 / 44

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 8 / 58

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 30 / 30

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 5 / 71
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 8 / 59

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 30 / 30

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Christopher Murray Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 28

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 19 / 67

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro Cat 1/2 29 / 59

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro Cat 1/2 27 / 60

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 22

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jeffrey Perrin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 10 / 62

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 41 / 117
Ian Crane Men Pro/1 67 / 117
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 84 / 117
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/1 85 / 117
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 86 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 4 / 142
Ian Crane Men Pro/1 15 / 142
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 88 / 142
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/1 89 / 142
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 90 / 142

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 11 / 75
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 66 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 28 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 64 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 13 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 77 / 100

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 35

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 38 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 40 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 19 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 36 / 100

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 67

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 68

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 59
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 59
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 59

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1-2 4 / 40

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 13 / 93
Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 69 / 93
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/1 86 / 93

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 22 / 122
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 66 / 122
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 115 / 122

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men P/1/2 Open 5 / 26

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/1/2 28 / 118
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 33 / 118
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/1/2 37 / 118

SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 19 / 88
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 79 / 88

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 136
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 136
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 136
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 136
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 136

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 136
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 136
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 136
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 136
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 118 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 136

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 140
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 140
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 140
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 140
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 140
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 140
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 140

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 143
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 143
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 143
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 143
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 143
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 143
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 143

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 151
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 36 / 151
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 151
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 151
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 151
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 151
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 151
Ryan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 149 / 151

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 25 / 103
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 42 / 103
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 51 / 103
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 85 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 121
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 121
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 121
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 121
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 121

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 133
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 133
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 133
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 133
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 133
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 133

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 136
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 136
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 136
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 136
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 136

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 138
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 138
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 138
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 138
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 138
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 138
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 131 / 138

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Steve Fisher Men SM P/1/2 29 / 54

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 46

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Kyle Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 55

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 86
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 86

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 44 / 138
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 62 / 138
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 78 / 138
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 96 / 138
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 111 / 138
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 130 / 138
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 13 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 51 / 149
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 68 / 149
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 149
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 77 / 149
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 104 / 149
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 149

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 186
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 186
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 186
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 186
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 186
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 186
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 186
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 184 / 186

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 187
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 187
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 187
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 187
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 187
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 187
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 187
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 191
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 191
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 191
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 110 / 191
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 191
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 191
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 136 / 191
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 191

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Greg Snyder Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Rich Mcclung Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 74
Ian Crane Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 74

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 60 / 104
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 72 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 13 / 104
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 55 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 110 / 134
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 111 / 134

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 94 / 139
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 120 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 12 / 140
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 74 / 140

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 112

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 39 / 70
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 2 / 86
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 86
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 13 / 86
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 66 / 86
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 79 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 64 / 90
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 86 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 29 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 79 / 90
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 80 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ryan Miller Men 2 37 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 80 / 90
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 4 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 38 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 80 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 82 / 97

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 20 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Ryan Miller Men 2 50 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 76 / 90

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Alan Adams Men Cat 5 12 / 20

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 34

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Rory Shackles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 3

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 43
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 43
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 36
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 36
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 36
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 36
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 35
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 35

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 8 / 26

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2 8 / 40

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 30
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 8

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Samuel Park Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 42
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 43
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 49
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 49
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 49
Danny Heeley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 49
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 52
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 52

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 92

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 63
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 63
Sean Matt Men Masters 35+ 36 / 47

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 38
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 38
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 38
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 38
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 30
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 30

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 37
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 37
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 37

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 5

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 28

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 15
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 15

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 10

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 43
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 43
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 57
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 57
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 57
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 57
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 57
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 77

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 80
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 80
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 80
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 52 / 52

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 85
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 85
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 85
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 85
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 85
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 85
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 16 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 85
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 85
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 85
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 85
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 85
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 85
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 20 / 53

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 69
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 70
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 70
Loren Pokorny Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 70

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 53
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 29
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 29
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 60

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 88
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 88
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 88
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 88
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 88
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 88
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 88

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 101
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 101
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 101
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 101
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 101
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 101
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 101

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Marcel Delisser Women Cat 3 Senior 23 / 24
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 53
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 58
Marcel Delisser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 58
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 74
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 50

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 109
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 109
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 109
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 109
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 109
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 109
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 109

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 109
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 109
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 109
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 109
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 109
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 109
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 109

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 101
Logan Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 101
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 101
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 101
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 101
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 101
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 101
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 101
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 101

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 107
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 107
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 107
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 107
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 107
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 107
Logan Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 107
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 107

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 102
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Logan Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 102
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 102
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 111
Logan Owen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 111
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 111
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 111
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 111
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 111
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 111
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 111

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 48
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 61

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 28

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Joe Holmes Men Masters 45+ 17 / 34

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

John Dowell Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 43 / 48
Christopher Parrish Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 58
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 52
Samuel Park Men Cat4 Senior 17 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 26
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 11

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

David Fleischhauer Men pro/1 14 / 66
Danny Heeley Men pro/1 15 / 66
Steve Fisher Men pro/1 34 / 66
Ian Crane Men pro/1 62 / 66

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 31 / 48
Pj Bauser Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 58
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 58
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 58

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 36 / 60
Pj Bauser Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 61
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 61
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 34

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 48
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 22
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 22
Christopher Parrish Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 22

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro-1-2 9 / 34
Lang Reynolds Men Pro-1-2 21 / 34

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Pj Bauser Men Cat4/5 61 / 68
Tyler Stearns Men Cat1/2 14 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jesse Reams Men Pro-1-2 19 / 113
Lang Reynolds Men Pro-1-2 37 / 113
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro-1-2 41 / 113

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Joe Holmes Men Masters 40+ 6 / 47

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Danny Heeley Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Danny Heeley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2 21 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 62 / 102
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 79 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 48 / 102
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1 55 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 82 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 16 / 102
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1 25 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 80 / 102

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 2 / 46
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 6 / 46
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 22 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 6 / 69
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 32 / 69
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 44 / 69

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 3 / 68
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 4 / 68
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 40 / 68

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 3 / 70
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 14 / 70
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 16 / 70

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 36 / 87

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Ryan Lent Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 103

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Ryan Lent Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 103

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Alex Brookhouse Men Pro/1/2 40 / 56

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Joe Holmes Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 32
Sam Johnson Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Nicholas Clayville Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 62
Lang Reynolds Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Aaron Johnson Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Nicholas Clayville Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 6 / 66
Lang Reynolds Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 8 / 66
Sam Johnson Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 58 / 66
Aaron Johnson Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 59 / 66
Joe Holmes Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pj Bauser 40
Chris Stastny 34
Christopher Wingfield 34
Steve Fisher 32
Ian Crane 32
Jonathan Hornbeck 29
David Fleischhauer 25
Danny Heeley 20
Gabe Varela 19
Lang Reynolds 17
Stuart Wight 16
Alan Adams 16
Samuel Park 15
Lucas Weyand 14
Colin Gibson 14
Daniel Bechtold 13
Ryan Miller 13
Ian Baldwin 10
Jon Hornbeck 10
Michael Dessau 9
Logan Owen 9
Kennett Peterson 8
Joe Holmes 8
Chris Mackay 6
John Dowell 6
Marcel Delisser 6
Colby Wait-molyneux 5
Joseph Wasikowski 5
Jesse Reams 5
Colin Mckenna 5
Jeffrey Perrin 4
Brianna Torkelson 4
Ashley Moore 3
Ludo Max 3
Alan Schmitz 3
Sam Johnson 2
Ryan Lent 2
Christopher Parrish 2
Scott Stout 2
Timothy Culbertson 2
Rian Rustvold 2
Aaron Johnson 2
Zachary Johnson 2
Brendan Lanctot 2
Mark Watson 2
George Romer 2
Rebecca Mellema 2
Nicholas Clayville 2
Cory Applebury 1
Rachel Thody 1
Pat Miller 1
Duncan Mcintosh 1
Christopher Murray 1
Sean Matt 1
Loren Pokorny 1
Rory Shackles 1
Rich Mcclung 1
Kyle Smith 1
Greg Snyder 1
David Mullen 1
Tyler Stearns 1
Alex Brookhouse 1