Log In

Team Overview: international bicycle/global

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)

Christopher Agee Men 3 Senior 3 / 3

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Brian Nolan Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 10 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Jody Dean Men 50+ 12 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Jody Dean Men 50+ 35 / 67

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Jody Dean Masters 45+ 31 / 53

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Dana Prey Women 1/2 23 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Brett Rutledge Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 43
Jody Dean Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Brett Rutledge Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 48
Jody Dean Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 38

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Mike Harris Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 47
Dana Prey Women 3/4 12 / 25
Marvin Wang Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 42

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Brett Rutledge Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 48
Jody Dean Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Brett Rutledge Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 48
Jody Dean Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Mike Harris Master 50+ 27 / 63
Jody Dean Master 50+ 35 / 63
John Laupheimer Master 50+ 44 / 63
Brett Rutledge Master 40+ 38 / 58

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Dana Prey WOMEN OPEN 14 / 25

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Dana Prey Cat 3-4 Women 10 / 32

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Dana Prey Women 3/4 9 / 22

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Dana Prey Womens Open 23 / 28

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Dana Prey WOMEN 1/2/3 7 / 12

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Marvin Wang Men 3 21 / 50
Brett Rutledge Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 52
Dana Prey Women 3/4 6 / 34

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Dana Prey Women 3/4 11 / 31
Julie Lefebvre Women 3/4 15 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Dana Prey Women 3 10 / 13
Julie Lefebvre Women 3 11 / 13
Giulia Righi Women 3 12 / 13

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Giulia Righi 4 Men 65 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Mike Harris Master 50+ 24 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Mike Harris Master 50+ 26 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Mike Harris Master 50+ 26 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Nancy Labbe-giguere Women 4 13 / 43
Brian Anderson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 87
Mike Harris Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 87
Kevin Young Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 56 / 87
John Laupheimer Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 75 / 87

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Dana Prey Womens Cat. 3/4 3 / 19

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

John Laupheimer Open Men 28 / 63

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Dana Prey Women Pro 1/2/3* 20 / 31
Nancy Labbe-giguere Women 4* 4 / 27

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Marvin Wang MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 63 / 63
Kevin Young MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 55
Mike Harris MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 55
Brian Anderson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 55

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Kevin Young Masters 50+ 10 / 41
Mike Harris Masters 50+ 11 / 41

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Marvin Wang 3 men 46 / 79
Brian Nolan 4 men 99 / 155

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Julie Lefebvre 3/4 Women 8 / 28
Douglas Jansen Masters 45+ 10 / 59
John Laupheimer Masters 45+ 22 / 59
Mike Harris Masters 45+ 24 / 59
Brian Anderson Masters 45+ 40 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Giulia Righi 3 Women 39 / 46
Mike Harris Masters 50+ (1-4) 20 / 101
Kevin Young Masters 50+ (1-4) 41 / 101
Douglas Jansen Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 87

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Dana Prey Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Nancy Labbe-giguere WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 12

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Kevin Young B race 21 / 60
Mike Harris B race 22 / 60

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

George Shaw Master 35+ 35 / 59

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Kevin Young B Race 79 / 82

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Kevin Young Men Master 45+ 28 / 75
Dana Prey Women 3/4 (u35) 3 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Jody Dean Master 50+ 16 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Jody Dean Master 50+ 21 / 57
John Laupheimer Master 50+ 32 / 57
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 50 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Marvin Wang Master 40+ 25 / 63
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 36 / 63
Jody Dean Master 50+ 12 / 60
John Laupheimer Master 50+ 26 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

John Laupheimer Master 50+ 23 / 60
Jody Dean Master 50+ 39 / 60
Marvin Wang Master 40+ 42 / 63
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 52 / 63

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Brian Anderson MASTER 45 11 / 34
Jody Dean MASTER 45 20 / 34

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Brett Rutledge Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 67
Jody Dean Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 67
Brian Anderson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 67

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Patrick Barter M 1/2/3 29 / 75
Steven Gauthier M 35+ 22 / 53

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Douglas Jansen Men Master 45+ 3 / 62
Jody Dean Men Master 45+ 37 / 62
Mike Harris Men Master 45+ 52 / 62
Brian Nolan Men 5 (35+) 4 / 37

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Patrick Barter Men 3 10 / 45
Brian Anderson Master 45+ 24 / 57

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Marvin Wang Masters 35+ 12 / 30
Jody Dean Masters 45+ 15 / 39

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Marvin Wang Men 3 20 / 73
Brian Nolan Men 5 8 / 49
Douglas Jansen Men Masters 40+ 13 / 59
Mike Harris Men Masters 50+ 24 / 66
Jody Dean Men Masters 50+ 25 / 66

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Patrick Barter MEN CAT 1/2/3 44 / 81

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Marvin Wang Master 35+ 35 laps 31 / 56
Brian Anderson Master 45+ 30 laps 17 / 53

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Mike Harris Master 45+ 22 / 58
Brian Anderson Master 45+ 23 / 58
John Laupheimer Master 45+ 24 / 58
Jody Dean Master 45+ 26 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Andrew Hudon Men's 3/4 77 / 102
Brian Anderson Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 65
Julie Lefebvre Women's 1/2/3 22 / 48

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Jody Dean Men Masters 45+ 16 / 39
Andrew Hudon Men cat. 4 29 / 37
Paul Ricard Men cat. 3 8 / 37
Marvin Wang Men cat. 3 31 / 37
Paul Ricard Men Cat. 1,2,3 22 / 36

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Andrew Hudon MEN CAT 4/5 30+ 14 / 15
Andrew Hudon MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 4 / 8

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Julie Lefebvre CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 15
Hannah Sarnow CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 15
Andrew Hudon CAT 4 47 / 62
Andrew Hudon CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 43 / 47
Julie Lefebvre WOMEN MASTER 30 7 / 11
Hannah Sarnow WOMEN MASTER 30 11 / 11

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

George Shaw CAT 4 MEN 11 / 20

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

George Shaw MEN CAT 4 20 / 45
John Laupheimer MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 45
Mike Harris MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 45

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Jody Dean Masters 50+/60+ 25 / 32
Brett Rutledge Masters 30+/40+ 11 / 27

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Patrick Barter 4 Men 8 / 57
Brett Rutledge Masters 40-49 16 / 40
John Laupheimer Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Mike Harris Masters 50+ 17 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Patrick Barter 4 Men 15 / 57
Brett Rutledge Masters 40-49 23 / 40
John Laupheimer Masters 50+ 10 / 28
Mike Harris Masters 50+ 20 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Brett Rutledge Masters 40-49 21 / 40
John Laupheimer Masters 50+ 10 / 28
Mike Harris Masters 50+ 23 / 28
Jody Dean Masters 50+ 27 / 28
Patrick Barter 4 Men 5 / 57

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Kim Blodgett Women Open 19 / 42
Hannah Sarnow Women Open 30 / 42

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Steven Gauthier Masters 45+ 10 / 47
Marvin Wang Cat 3/4 53 / 66

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Brian Nolan CAT 5 35+ 12 / 49
Douglas Jansen MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 75
Brian Anderson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 75
Mike Harris MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 75

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Marvin Wang Masters 35+ 18 / 45
Brett Rutledge Masters 35+ 30 / 45
George Shaw Men 4 34 / 74
Andrew Hudon Men 4 60 / 74
Julie Lefebvre Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Brian Anderson Masters 45+ 67 / 68

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Kevin Young MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 60
Brian Anderson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 60
Jody Dean MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 58 / 60
John Wilde CAT 4 MEN 5 / 59
George Shaw CAT 4 MEN 31 / 59
Marvin Wang MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Brian Anderson Master 45 55 / 85
Brian Nolan Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 67
Andrew Hudon Cat 4/5 29 / 58
Marvin Wang Master 35 34 / 71

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Julie Lefebvre Women Cat 3/4 5 / 34
George Shaw Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 34
George Galileos Men Cat 5 U35 26 / 34
Marvin Wang Men Cat 3 39 / 48
Douglas Jansen Masters 45+ 1 / 50
Steven Gauthier Masters 45+ 6 / 50
Kevin Young Masters 45+ 24 / 50
Mike Harris Masters 45+ 40 / 50

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

George Shaw Men Cat 5 3 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Lance Coyle Masters 30+ 64 / 90
Douglas Jansen Masters 40+ 3 / 82
Kevin Young Masters 40+ 62 / 82
John Laupheimer Masters 50+ 17 / 103
Mike Harris Masters 50+ 24 / 103

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Allan Rego Category 4 6 / 31
George Galileos Category 5 6 / 15

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Brian Anderson MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 13 / 71
John Wilde MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 1 / 54

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Llan Rego Men 3/4 35 / 64

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

George Shaw Men Cat 5 (35-44) 4 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

John Wilde 4 Men Grp A 4 / 45
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 57 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

John Wilde 4 Men Grp A 32 / 55
Lizette Bolanos-nauth 3/4 Women 47 / 51
Brian Nolan Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 37 / 57
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 52 / 69
Marvin Wang Master 40+ 69 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

John Wilde 4 Men Grp A 12 / 58
Lizette Bolanos-nauth 3/4 Women 10 / 52
Marvin Wang Master 40+ 54 / 71
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 56 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

John Wilde 4 Men Grp A 55 / 58
Lizette Bolanos-nauth 3/4 Women 10 / 52
Marvin Wang Master 40+ 45 / 71
Brian Anderson Master 40+ 61 / 71

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Stephanie Chase WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 7
Julie Lefebvre WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7
John Fennel MEN CAT 3 17 / 23

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Jody Dean MASTERS 45 19 / 38
Brett Rutledge MASTERS 45 25 / 38

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Julie Lefebure Women Open 12 / 29
Stephanie Chase Women Open 28 / 29

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Brian Nolan Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 62
Douglas Jansen Masters 45+ (1-4) 4 / 63
Jody Dean Masters 45+ (1-4) 29 / 63
Kevin Young Masters 45+ (1-4) 46 / 63
John Laupheimer Masters 45+ (1-4) 47 / 63
Mike Harris Masters 45+ (1-4) 52 / 63
Lizette Bolanos-nauth Open Women 6 / 43
Julie Lefebvre Open Women 10 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Douglas Jansen Men Master 45+ 2 / 48
Brian Anderson Men Master 45+ 25 / 48
Jody Dean Men Master 45+ 31 / 48
Julie Lefebvre Women 1/2/3 10 / 25
John Fennel Men 3 22 / 54
Marvin Wang Men Master 35+ 8 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

John Fennel Men 3 38 / 58
Julie Lefebvre Women 1/2/3 13 / 34

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

John Laupheimer Masters 45+ (cat 9 / 34
Jody Dean Masters 45+ (cat 12 / 34
Brett Rutledge Masters 45+ (cat 23 / 34
Marvin Wang Masters 35+ (cat 7 / 26
George Galileos Cat 5 17 / 40

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

John Laupheimer Men 50+ (Cat 1- 19 / 69
Lance Coyle Cat 4 36 / 94
Lizette Bolanos-nauth Women Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Julie Lefebvre Women Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Marvin Wang Men 40+ (Cat 1- 21 / 63
Brett Rutledge Men 40+ (Cat 1- 40 / 63
Kevin Young Men 40+ (Cat 1- 54 / 63
Brian Nolan cat 5 23 / 43
Colin Reuter cat 5 25 / 43

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)

John Fennel MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 54 / 55
Julie Lefebvre WOMEN'S OPEN 6 / 24
Stephanie Chase WOMEN'S OPEN 10 / 24
Lizette Bolanos-naut WOMEN'S OPEN 14 / 24

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Roger Nauth Master 35+ 35 kilometers 61 / 62
Michael Bennett Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 33 / 52
George Galileos Cat. 5 20 kilometers 19 / 31
Julie Lefebvre Women Cat 3/4 25 kilometers 3 / 17
Giulia Righi Women Cat 3/4 25 kilometers 11 / 17
Lizette Bolanos-nauth Women Cat 3/4 25 kilometers 13 / 17

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

George Galileos Cat 5 3 / 24

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

John Wilde Men 4 20 / 97
C todd Lombardo Men 4 37 / 97
Brian Anderson Men 3 30 / 73
Marvin Wang Men 3 38 / 73
Mike Bennett Men 3 52 / 73
John Fennel Men 3 61 / 73

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Jody Dean Men Master 35+/45+ 55 / 80
Jesse Chebot Men 2/3 66 / 127

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Andrew Hudon CAT 4 51 / 61
John Laupheimer MASTERS 35 PLUS 81 / 81
John Laupheimer MASTERS 45 PLUS 37 / 65

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Lizette Bolanos-nauth Women's 1/2/3 10 / 25
Julie Lefebvre Women's 1/2/3 15 / 25
Douglas Jansen Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 66
John Laupheimer Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 66
Kevin Young Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 66
Brian Anderson Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 55 / 66

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Marvin Wang Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 5 / 47
Kevin Young Master 45+ Cat 1-4 19 / 63
George Galileos Cat 4/5 52 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

John Laupheimer Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Kevin Young Men Masters 45+ 26 / 47
George Galileos Cat 5 u35 9 / 11
Andrew Hudon Cat 4 62 / 63

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Douglas Jansen Masters Men 45+ 2 / 14

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

John Laupheimer Men 45+ 8 / 22
Kevin Young Men 45+ 14 / 22

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Stephanie Chase Women 20 laps 20 / 36

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

John Laupheimer Masters 50+ 11 / 37
Marvin Wang Masters 35+ 4 / 46

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Brian Nolan 5 Men 35+ 26 / 44
Lizette Bolanos-nauth Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 16
Douglas Jansen Masters 45+ 19 / 59
Kevin Young Masters 45+ 23 / 59
Jody Dean Masters 45+ 34 / 59
Brett Rutledge Masters 45+ 39 / 59
Brian Anderson Masters 45+ 43 / 59
John Wilde 4 Men 16 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Julie Lefebvre Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 18
Marvin Wang Masters 35+ 30 / 47
Lance Coyle Cat 3/4 59 / 71
John Fennel Cat 3/4 71 / 71
Douglas Jansen Masters 45+ 18 / 64
John Laupheimer Masters 45+ 21 / 64
Brett Rutledge Masters 45+ 30 / 64
Kevin Young Masters 45+ 39 / 64
Jody Dean Masters 45+ 44 / 64
John Wilde 4 Men 40 / 111

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

John Wilde MEN CAT 4 * 28. 2 / 56
Marvin Wang MASTER 35+ * 28. 10 / 24
Brian Anderson MASTER 45 + * 28. 13 / 32
Jody Dean MASTER 45 + * 28. 25 / 32

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Douglas Jansen Masters 35+ 28 / 84
Kevin Young Masters 45+ 39 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Kevin Young Masters 45+ 27 / 73
Brian Anderson Masters 45+ 32 / 73
Brian Nolan cat 4/5 35+ 16 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Marvin Wang Masters 35+ 32 / 65
Julie Lefebvre 3/4 Women 3 / 27

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

John Laupheimer MASTER 45 + * 9 / 33

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Marvin Wang Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 80
Lance Coyle Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 61 / 80
John Laupheimer Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 88
Richard Barnwell Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 75
Brett Rutledge Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 75
Kevin Young Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 51 / 75

Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)

Mike Bennett 3 Men 55 minutes 11 / 19

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Lance Coyle Masters 35+ 24 / 36
Marvin Wang 3 Men 5 / 42
Richard Barnwell Masters 45+ 3 / 36
John Laupheimer Masters 45+ 5 / 36
Kevin Young Masters 45+ 19 / 36