Log In

Team Overview: expo wheelmen
(redirected from: cvc / subaru of new england)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Thomas Schirmer Men 4 40+ 37 / 51

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Tom Krol MASTER 40+ 16 / 29
Michael Mcginley MASTER 40+ 23 / 29
Chris Crowell MASTER 40+ 25 / 29
Tim Malton MASTER 40+ 26 / 29

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Keith Honda MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 20 / 22
Keith Honda MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 20 / 22

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Karen Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Karen Williams WOMEN P123 16 / 29

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Esteban Sequera Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
John Anthony Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 999 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 65 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Humberto Raposo Men Cat 5 25 / 59
Scott Kearney Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 43
Rich Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4 59 / 71

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Esteban Sequera Men SENIOR CAT 3 49 / 52

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat 3/4 54 / 59

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Spencer Ralston Men Cat 3/4 74 / 92
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 45 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Keith Honda Men Master 40+ 53 / 61

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Joseph Tindal Master 30+ 19 / 19
Daniel Rossano Cat 4/5 MEN 57 / 64
Scott Kearney Cat 4 MEN 9 / 48

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Esteban Sequera Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Scott Kearney Men Category 4 - 40+ 7 / 73

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Scott Kearney Category 3/4 19 / 39
Scott Kearney Category 4/5 5 / 37
Daniel Rossano Category 4/5 29 / 37

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Daniel Rossano 4/5 Men 13 / 64

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Ryan O'hara Pro - Cat 3 41 / 44

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Daniel Rossano Men Cat5 Open 15 / 23
Scott Kearney Men Cat4 Open 16 / 35

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Kearney MEN CAT 4 9 / 46

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Jack Krupienski Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Esteban Sequera Men Cat 3/4 23 / 56
Stanley Lezon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 32 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men CAT 5 22 / 44

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Jim Hainey MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 26 / 36
Matthew Devanney MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 27 / 33

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Keith Hurley Open Men 140 / 467
David Jacoboski Open Men 191 / 467
Steve Yau Open Men 279 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Scott Kearney Cat 4 Men 35 + 27 / 55
Humberto Raposo Cat 5 Men 19 / 52
Matthew Devanney Cat 5 Men 39 / 52

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men CAT 5 29 / 35

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Akira Sato Men 3/4 3 / 47
Esteban Sequera Men 3/4 27 / 47
Jim Hainey Men 4/5 37 / 53
Matthew Devanney Men 4/5 39 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Thomas Schirmer Men 4 72 / 91

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 13 / 17

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Akira Sato Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 11 / 62
Akira Sato "Men Pro 1 49 / 62

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Scott Kearney 4 Men 35+ 6 / 34

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Akira Sato Cat 3 3 / 43
Jeff Murray Cat 3 19 / 43
Keith Honda Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 54
Thomas Schirmer Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Jim Hainey Cat 4 21 / 46
Thomas Schirmer Cat 4 43 / 46

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jeff Murray MEN CAT 3/4 15 / 37
Jim Hainey MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 14 / 35

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Scott Kearney Category 3/4 20 / 44
Akira Sato Category 3/4 30 / 44
Keith Honda Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 26 / 32

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Akira Sato Men cat 3/4 3 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Kearney Men Cat 4 D 16 / 95

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Jim Hainey Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Jim Hainey Men Master 50-59 23 / 36

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 19 / 27

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Jack Krupienski High School / Junior's Race 10 / 16
James Krupienski Men's Donut Derby 29 / 38

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 21

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

David Wells Men Master 40+ 31 / 33
Mark Shea Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

David Wells Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78
Mark Shea Men Cat 2/3 48 / 96

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Martin Men pro/1/2/3 51 / 61
Michael Martin Men cat 3/4 28 / 87

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Michael Martin Men Overall 60 / 245

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Akira Sato MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 13 / 18

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Nicholas Willette Category 3/4 13 / 49
Mark Shea Category 3/4 15 / 49
Scott Kearney Category 3/4 16 / 49
Jim Hainey Category 3/4 25 / 49
Lance Jones Category 3/4 26 / 49
Akira Sato Category 3/4 38 / 49
David Wells Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 15 / 35

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men 3/4 48 / 70

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jim Hainey Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 12 / 29

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Martin 3 49 / 54
Humberto Raposo 5 37 / 63

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Martin Men 3 19 / 35

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

David Wells Men Master 40+ 45 / 56
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4 30 / 55

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men 4 21 / 48
Scott Kearney Men 4 46 / 48

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Akira Sato Cat 3 Men 13 / 46
Nicholas Willette Cat 4 Men 5 / 45
Jim Hainey Cat 4 Men 22 / 45
Akira Sato Master 45+ 15 / 37
Keith Honda Master 45+ 18 / 37
Keith Honda Master 55+ 11 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 3/4 89 / 91

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Esteban Sequera Masters 40+ 29 / 68
David Wells Masters 40+ 61 / 68
Akira Sato Cat 3/4 14 / 66
Nicholas Willette Cat 3/4 24 / 66
Lance Jones Cat 3/4 43 / 66
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 65 / 66
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 35 / 62

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Keith Honda Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 4 / 12
Keith Honda Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 11 / 12
Akira Sato Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4549 20K 5 / 6

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Martin Men 3 24 / 52
Scott Kearney Men 4 35+ 4 / 37
Nicholas Willette Men 4 9 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Martin Pro - 3 51 / 61
Michael Martin Cat 3 18 / 35
Keith Honda Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 48
Jim Hainey Cat 4/5 11 / 70
Nicholas Willette Cat 4 16 / 43
David Wells Cat 4 36 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Keith Honda Men master 50+ 19 / 35
Keith Mullay Men cat 4 6 / 27
Laura Mullaly Men cat 4 14 / 27
Kyle Mullaly Men cat 4 24 / 27

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Glenn Giglio Men Master 50-59 18 / 35
John Kolios Men Master 50-59 33 / 35

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Michael Martin Men CAT 2/3 46 / 57

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Michael Martin Men's Category 3 21 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Michael Martin Mens 3/4 34 / 66

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Michael Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 47
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 57

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 18

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 40
Michael Martin Men P/1/2/3 Open 62 / 63

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3(3/4) 35 / 53

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Keith Mullaly Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Kyle Mullaly Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 43
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 43
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 43
Kyle Mullaly Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 7 / 17
Kevin Mullaly Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 15 / 17

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 37
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 70

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Jim Lasak Men Master 45+ 36 / 49
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 52
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jonathan Tarbox Men Master 50+ 23 / 64
David Wells Men Master 40+ 57 / 67
James Krupienski Men Cat 5 D 35+ 44 / 53
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4 E 38 / 49
Ted Culotta Men Cat 3 56 / 119

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 58
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 50 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Nicholas Willette B (3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 36
David Wells B (3/4) Race 48 miles 20 / 36

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 48
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Tarbox Cat 3/4 Race 7 / 64
Ted Culotta Cat 3/4 Race 8 / 64
Mark Shea Cat 3/4 Race 34 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Jim Lasak Men Master 45+ 28 / 61
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 55
Esteban Sequera Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 55
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 55

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Esteban Sequera Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 33
Joel Pelletier Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 33
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 33

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

David Hildebrand Masters Men 35+ 3 / 56
Esteban Sequera Masters Men 35+ 46 / 56
Nicholas Willette Men 5 18 / 51
Jim Hainey Men 5 35 / 51

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
David Wells Men Cat 4/5 42 / 48
Todd Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 70
Ben Carbonetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 70
David Hildebrand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 70
David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 4 / 29
Juan Dejesus Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45
David Wells Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Akira Sato Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Martin Men Category2/3 15 / 23

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Martin Men Category1/2/3 17 / 32

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 31 / 41

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 2 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 50 / 71

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Martin Men Category2/3 26 / 34

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 5 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 22 / 71

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 3 / 34
Ben Carbonetti Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 13 / 34
Michael Martin Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 22 / 34
Keith Gauvin Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 23 / 34
Chris Adams Cat 3 7 / 35
Mark Shea Cat 3 16 / 35
Joel Pelletier Cat 3 27 / 35
Ted Culotta Cat 3 31 / 35
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 3 / 25
David Wells Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 9 / 25
Esteban Sequera Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 12 / 25
Keith Honda Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 13 / 25
Nicholas Willette Cat 4-5 23 / 56
Jim Hainey Cat 4-5 34 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

David Hildebrand Pro 123 4 / 25
Michael Martin Pro 123 10 / 25
Todd Bowden Pro 123 12 / 25
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Stanley Lezon Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Akira Soto Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Christopher Adams Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Donald Kimball Masters 45+ 31 / 46
Keith Honda Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 25
Jim Hainey Men Cat 5 45-54 8 / 11

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 45-49 6 / 11
Kyle Mullaly Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Todd Bowden Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 22 / 45
Michael Martin Cat 3 Men 24 / 58
Ted Culotta Cat 3 Men 30 / 58
Kyle Mullaly Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 10 / 12
Keith Honda Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 36 / 38
David Wells Cat 4 Men 35+ 45 / 72
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 Men 23 / 50

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro 1-3 Men 15 / 60
David Hildebrand Pro 1-3 Men 16 / 60
Keith Gauvin Pro 1-3 Men 19 / 60
Michael Martin Pro 1-3 Men 34 / 60
Michael Martin Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 57
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 57
David Wells Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 57
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 Men 11 / 25
Jim Hainey Cat 5 Men 12 / 25

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 83
Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 83

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 47 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 33 / 76

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 53
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 53

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 62 / 76
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 74 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 15 / 76
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 67 / 76

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Martin Pro/1/2/3 22 / 29
Michael Martin Cat 3/4 42 / 85

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Michael Martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 77

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Ted Culotta Men 3 21 / 49
Michael Martin Men 3 36 / 49
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 39 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Ted Culotta Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 32

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro1-3 10 / 82
Kyle Mullaly Junior (15-18) 3 / 3
Jeff Murray Cat 3 Men 17 / 46
David Wells Cat 4 Men 7 / 35
Keith Honda Master 45+ 23 / 67
Keith Honda master 55 11 / 34
Nicholas Willette Cat 5 (Open) 9 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Martin Men 3 24 / 50
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2 17 / 72
Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2 21 / 63
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2 25 / 63

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro 26 / 90
Kyle Mullaly Juniors Men 13-18 11 / 14
David Hildebrand *Masters 40+ 3 / 66
Todd Bowden *Masters 40+ 13 / 66
Jeff Murray Cat 3 8 / 38
Chris Adams Cat 3 15 / 38
David Wells Cat 4 13 / 35

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Bowden P123 11 / 19

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher Bouchard 4 Men 58 / 66

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 65
Michael Martin 3 Men 28 / 51
Ted Culotta 3 Men 35 / 51

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ben Carbonetti Pro - 3 18 / 47
Michael Martin Cat 3 37 / 53
David Wells Cat 4 5 / 25
Christopher Bouchard Cat 4 22 / 25

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Michael Martin 3 Men 22 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 14 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 15 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 17 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 9 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ben Carbonetti Pro1/2/3 2 / 14
Mark Shea Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Donald Kimball CAT 4/5 40+ 6 / 15

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Dennis Desmarais MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 59
Michael Martin PRO-1-2-3 50 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 6 / 32
Mark Shea Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 25 / 32
David Wells Men 4 51 / 75
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 19 / 40
Ben Carbonetti Pro 1/2 55 / 55

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

David Hildebrand Men's Master 40+ 6 / 66
Keith Gauvin Men's Master 40+ 37 / 66
Todd Bowden Men's Master 40+ 48 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 16 / 117
David Wells 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 80
Donald Kimball 50+/60+ 20 / 89
Keith Honda 50+/60+ 72 / 89
David Hildebrand 40+ 36 / 78
Ben Carbonetti Pro-3 56 / 81

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Richard Magee Men Cat3/4 Senior 75 / 90

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Kara Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 7
Kyle Mullaly JUNIOR 10-14 6 / 7
Vickie Monahan WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 23

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 44
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 44
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Todd Bowden Men 40+ 4 / 79
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 70 / 79
Mark Shea Men 4 Final 10 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jonathan Tarbox Men 45+ 27 / 86
Jon Harris Men 5-N 25 / 30
Mark Shea Men 4-D 4 / 68
David Jacoboski Men 4-D 50 / 68
Michael Martin Men 3-A 57 / 133
Ted Culotta Men 3-A 80 / 133
Dennis Desmarais Men 3-A 95 / 133
Juan Dejesus Men 3-A 125 / 133

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Todd Bowden MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 83
David Hildebrand MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 83
Ben Carbonetti MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 83

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 53
Juan Dejesus Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 53

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Xander Jones Jr Men 10-12/13-14 5 / 5
Juan Dejesus Cat3 26 / 34
Lance Jones Cat3 32 / 34

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 11 / 64
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 64
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 64
Richard Magee Men Master 45+ 47 / 51

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Dennis Desmarais A RACE 6 / 9
Ted Culotta A RACE 9 / 9

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Dennis Desmarais B (3/4) Race 48 miles 12 / 101
Mark Shea B (3/4) Race 48 miles 56 / 101
Jonathan Tarbox B (3/4) Race 48 miles 57 / 101
Ted Culotta B (3/4) Race 48 miles 58 / 101

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Michael Martin Men 3/4 20 / 39

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Bryan Haas Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 94
Jeff Murray Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 94
Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 21 / 94
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Senior 92 / 94
Todd Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Todd Bowden Pro/1/2/3 29 / 70
Richard Magee Masters 45+ 58 / 65
Akira Sato Cat 3/4 13 / 78

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Christopher Adams Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 40
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 40
Mark Shea Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 40
Dennis Desmarais Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 40

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Connor Walsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 5 / 35
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 16 / 35
Akira Sato Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 44 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Connor Walsh Pro-1-2-3 5 / 35
Massimilian Accaputo Pro-1-2-3 16 / 35
Akira Sato Cat 3-4 44 / 44

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Ben Carbonetti Men's PRO/1/2 31 / 53

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Ted Culotta Men 3 18 / 33
Donald Kimball Men 50+ 4 / 17
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 5 / 12
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 10 / 12

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 37 / 59
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 40 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 39 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 29 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 33 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 48 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 56 / 64
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 40 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 71 / 79
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 21 / 64

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4-5 13 / 38
Lance Jones Cat 4-5 26 / 38
Trent Sullivan Cat 40+ 4 / 38
Jeff Murray Cat 40+ 11 / 38
Massimiliano Accapule Cat 40+ 13 / 38
Ted Culotta Cat 40+ 34 / 38
Chris Adams Cat 3 6 / 21
Connor Walsh Cat 3 10 / 21
Michael Martin Cat 3 15 / 21
Akira Sato Cat 3 19 / 21
Ben Carbonetti Cat Pro 1-3 22 / 25

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Joel Pelletier MEN 30-34 7 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category 3 46 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category 3 57 / 58

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 3 26 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 18 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 16 / 76

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Kyle Mullaly Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 10 / 15

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 54 / 76

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Connor Walsh Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 13

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 17
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 7 / 28
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 28

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 1-4 14 / 14
Connor Walsh Cat 3 3 / 28
Ted Culotta Cat 4 8 / 22
David Wells Cat 5 2 / 17

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Event 4 - Pro 1/2/3 12 / 23
Mark Paggioli Event 4 - Pro 1/2/3 18 / 23
David Wells Event 1 - Cat 4/5 9 / 33

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Todd Bowden MASTERS 40+ 8 / 58
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 40+ 11 / 58
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTERS 40+ 20 / 58
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 27 / 58
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 32 / 58
Tim Malton MASTERS 40+ 36 / 58
Keith Gauvin MASTERS 40+ 53 / 58
Ted Culotta MEN 4 11 / 76
Trenton Haas MEN 4 21 / 76
Jesse Quagliaroli MEN 4 38 / 76
Vickie Monahan WOMEN 3/4 20 / 22
Connor Walsh MEN 3 10 / 56
Dennis Desmarais MEN 3 33 / 56

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 17
Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 6

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Ted Culotta Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 2 / 46
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 16 / 46
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 24

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Pro1-3 37 / 67
Tim Malton Pro1-3 63 / 67
Katie Mullaly Woman Cat 3-4 8 / 23
Connor Walsh Cat 3 Men 6 / 58
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 Men 12 / 58
Mark Shea Cat 4 Men 11 / 37
Aaron Russ Cat 4 Men 34 / 37
Joel Pelletier Cat 4 Men 35 / 37
David Hildebrand Master 35+ 8 / 49
Tim Malton Master 35+ 13 / 49
David Wells Cat 5 (open) 1 / 13

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Aaron Russ Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 2 / 31
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 3 / 31
Laura Mullaly-w45+ Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Laura Mullaly Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Mark Shea Men Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 46 / 46

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

David Hildebrand Pro 17 / 68
Jeremy Brazeal Pro 30 / 68
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 37 / 68
Keith Gauvin Pro 41 / 68
Christopher Kohnle Pro 44 / 68
Todd Bowden Pro 45 / 68
Mark Paggioli Pro 52 / 68
Laura Mullaly Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 11 / 26
Kara Mullaly Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 26 / 26
Keith Mullaly Juniors Men 13-18 11 / 13
Connor Walsh Cat 3 16 / 52
Jeff Murray Cat 3 45 / 52
David Hildebrand *Masters 40+ 3 / 60
Todd Bowden *Masters 40+ 8 / 60
Jeff Murray *Masters 40+ 17 / 60
Will Edgington Cat 4 1 / 39
Trenton Haas Cat 4 17 / 39
Mark Shea Cat 4 23 / 39
Aaron Russ Cat 4 33 / 39
Daniel Gaucher Cat 4 34 / 39

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Donald Kimball MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 51
Mark Paggioli MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 49
Massimiliano Accaputo MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 49
Daniel Gaucher 5 22 / 46
Connor Walsh PRO-1-2-3 17 / 78
Christopher Kohnle PRO-1-2-3 22 / 78

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Martin Michael CAT 3/4 MEN 62 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Martin CAT 3/4 MEN 29 / 83

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category3/4 22 / 41

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Dennis Desmarais Men 3 43 / 46
Vickie Monahan Women 3/4 21 / 50
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 34 / 50
Kara Mullaly Women 3/4 49 / 50
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 39
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 39
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 39

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Michael Martin Men Category1/2/3 48 / 70

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Dan Gaucher Men Cat 5 22 / 26

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

John Kolios Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 31
Laura Mullaly Women 40+ 6 / 9
Donald Kimball Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 44
Trenton Haas Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 44
Connor Walsh Cat 3 8 / 52
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3 12 / 52
Laura Mullaly Women 3 13 / 19
Ben Carbonetti Pro - 3 43 / 72
Kevin Gauvin Pro - 3 49 / 72
Christopher Kohnle Pro - 3 51 / 72
Mark Paggioli Pro - 3 52 / 72

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4-5 2 / 15
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4-5 8 / 15

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Connor Walsh Men 3 28 / 86
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 9 / 40
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 12 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 11 / 40
David Hildebrand Men 40+ 17 / 40
Connor Walsh Men 3 19 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 3 / 40
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 11 / 40
Christopher Kohnle Men 2 63 / 79
Connor Walsh Men 3 43 / 86

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Mark Shea Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
William Edgington Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Aaron Russ Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Lance Jones Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Dennis Desmarais Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Mark Shea Men Cat 4 7 / 26

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

David Hildebrand Men 40+ 15 / 40
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 16 / 40
Christopher Kohnle Men 2 43 / 79
Connor Walsh Men 3 13 / 86

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Michael Martin CATEGORY 3 MEN 37 / 41

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 10 / 15

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 54 / 72

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Michael Martin Men 3 37 / 59

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Ted Culotta 4 Men 37 / 82

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Donald Kimball Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 81
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 48 / 91
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 8 / 45
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 10 / 45
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 45
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 45
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 37 / 45
Vickie Monahan Women 4* 19 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 9 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 25 / 36
Joseph Tindal Men 3 31 / 36
Ted Culotta Men 4 2 / 40
Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 23 / 36
Joseph Tindal Men 3 32 / 36
Ted Culotta Men 4 15 / 40
Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

David Hildebrand masters 40+ 11 / 26
Joseph Tindal Men 3 21 / 43
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 34 / 43
Ted Culotta Men 4 1 / 47
Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 35 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 5 / 47
Ted Culotta Men 4 22 / 47
Joseph Tindal Men 3 8 / 43
Dennis Desmarais Men 3 33 / 43
David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 7 / 26

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Kara Mullaly Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Keith Mullaly Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Laura Mullaly Women Master 45-49 1 / 4
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 12-Oct 2 / 5

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 40 + 39 / 86
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40 + 45 / 86
Tim Malton Masters 40 + 52 / 86
Keith Gauvin Masters 40 + 74 / 86
Donald Kimball Masters 50 + 35 / 101
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 20 / 106
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 3/4 43 / 106
Jason Moriarty Cat 3/4 44 / 106

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 23 / 41
Christopher Kohnle Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 37 / 38

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Laura Mullaly Women 19 / 19
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2/3 28 / 43
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 60 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Paul Fronhofer Cat 5/55+ (Green) 3 / 31
Trenton Haas Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 10 / 37
Mark Sondeen Cat 5/35+ (White) 21 / 43
Chris Franson Cat 5/35+ (White) 28 / 43
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 8 / 42
Mark Shea Cat 4 (White) 16 / 107
Ted Culotta Cat 4 (White) 19 / 107
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 (White) 63 / 107
Keith Hurley Cat 4 (White) 64 / 107
Aaron Russ Cat 4 (White) 85 / 107
Robert Recalde Cat 4 (White) 88 / 107
David Jacoboski Cat 4 (White) 91 / 107
Marty Spallone Cat 4 (White) 92 / 107
Jeffrey Buske Cat 4 (White) 96 / 107
Christopher Bouchard Cat 4 (White) 98 / 107
Lance Jones Cat 4 (White) 102 / 107
Joseph Tindal Cat 3 (Pink) 73 / 111
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3 (Pink) 79 / 111
Paul Quimby Cat 3 (Pink) 87 / 111
Juan Dejesus Cat 3 (Pink) 107 / 111
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 30 14 / 107
Tim Malton Masters 30 39 / 107
Cliff Kenyon Masters 30 53 / 107
Trent Sullivan Masters 30 67 / 107
Mark Paggioli Masters 30 74 / 107
David Hildebrand Masters 40 15 / 121

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Connor Walsh Men 1/2/3 8 / 37

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Ted Culotta Cat 4, 1 / 80
Donald Kimball Cat 4, 18 / 80
Mark Shea Cat 4, 33 / 80
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 53 / 89
Jonathan Tarbox Pro/1/2/3 80 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Laura Mullaly Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Todd Bowden pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Trent Sullivan pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Chris Adams Men 3/4 12 / 51
Christopher Cavallaro Men 3/4 21 / 51
Lance Jones Cat 4 1 / 27
Aaron Russ Cat 4 3 / 27

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Laura Mullaly Women 16 / 24

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

David Hildebrand MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 10 / 82

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Donald Kimball CAT 4 34 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Paul Bickford Cat 4 29 / 68
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5 6 / 33
Laura Mullaly Open Women 26 / 39

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1 / 41
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Chris Franson Cat 5 12 / 37
Jesse Quagliaroli Cat 5 15 / 37
Steve Yau Cat 5 32 / 37
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 31 / 92
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 51 / 92
Juan Dejesus Cat 3/4 77 / 92

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Jeremy Brazeal Pro/1/2/3 21 / 71
Esteban Sequera Pro/1/2/3 31 / 71
Dennis Desmarais Pro/1/2/3 33 / 71
Trent Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 49 / 71
David Hildebrand Pro/1/2/3 60 / 71
Mark Bridgeman Cat 4 56 / 76
Mark Shea Cat 4 61 / 76
Esteban Sequera Cat 3/4 17 / 81
Jeff Murray Cat 3/4 18 / 81
Dennis Desmarais Cat 3/4 23 / 81
Joseph Tindal Cat 3/4 37 / 81
Juan Dejesus Cat 3/4 40 / 81

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Michael Martin Men cat 4 14 / 40

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Keith Mullaly Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 4
Laura Mullaly 3/4 Women 6 / 12
Christopher Cavallaro 4 Men 5 / 64
Donald Kimball 4 Men 28 / 64
Lance Jones 4 Men 43 / 64
Esteban Sequera Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 40
Kyle Mullaly Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Jeffrey Buckles Men Pro/1/2 63 / 76

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

David Jacoboski Men 40-44 16 / 23

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal PRO 1/2/3 23 / 83
Esteban Sequera PRO 1/2/3 37 / 83
Jeffrey Buckles PRO 1/2/3 46 / 83
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 42
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 42

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters 40+ 22 / 36
Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 24 / 68
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3 21 / 26
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3 22 / 26

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2 45 / 48

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Tom Krol Men 4 36 / 63
Christopher Cavallaro Men 4 38 / 63

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Tom Krol Cat 3/4 42 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Connor Walsh Cat 4 Men 56 / 91
Jeremy Beazeal Men 40+ 18 / 52
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 30 / 52
Trent Sullivan Men 40+ 44 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 12 / 38
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 17 / 38
Mark Paggioli Pro 1/2/3 38 / 55
Tom Krol Cat 3/4 22 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 11 / 17

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Kimberly Edwards Pro1-2 Woman 2 / 10
Bridget Petrillo Pro1-2 Woman 5 / 10
Katie Mullaly Women Cat 3-4 19 / 20
Esteban Sequera Cat 3 Men 16 / 57
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 6 / 43

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 10 / 18
Laura Mullaly Women 45+ 5 / 7

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Esteban Sequera Cat 3 51 / 61
Kimberly Edwards Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 1 / 32
Laura Mullaly Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 20 / 32
Katie Mullaly Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 26 / 32
Jeremy Brazeal Pro, 1, 2 , 3 20 / 99
Christopher Kohnle Pro, 1, 2 , 3 29 / 99
Esteban Sequera Pro, 1, 2 , 3 43 / 99
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 48 / 99
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 52 / 99
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 4 9 / 58
Tom Krol Cat 4 31 / 58
Christopher Conway Cat 4 53 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 9 / 69
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 16 / 69
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 22 / 69
Christopher Cavallaro Cat 5 18 / 42
Esteban Sequera 3 Men 39 / 77
Rob Ehrman 3 Men 43 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Tom Krol Men 4 35+ 43 / 49
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 18 / 33
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Katie Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3 4 / 8
Michael Sernyak CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 8 / 43
Benjamin George MASTER 30 13 / 23
Esteban Sequera MASTER 35 18 / 39

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Category 4/5 Men 4 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 32 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 17 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 13 / 55

Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Men Cat 5 OPEN 1 / 18

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 2 / 38
Mark Paggioli MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 12 / 38

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Kimberly Edwards Men Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Laura Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 3 / 18
Katie Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 6 / 18
Kelsea Mullaly Womens Cat. 3/4 11 / 18
Keith Mullaly Jr. Men 10-12/13-14 2 / 6
Christopher Cavallaro Men cat. 5 4 / 17

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Donald Kimball Masters 50+ 23 / 47

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 ( u35 ) 23 / 45
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 23 / 71
Donald Kimball Men 4 32 / 90
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 10 / 77
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 29 / 77
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 39 / 77
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 54 / 77
Laura Mullaly Women Pro 1/2/3* 26 / 30
Katie Mullaly Women Pro 1/2/3* 27 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 under 35 12 / 15

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Christopher Cavallaro Men 5 under 35 10 / 15

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jeremy Brazeal MASTER 35+ (1-4) 12 / 24
Tom Krol MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 21 / 28
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kelsea Mulally Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Jeffrey Buckles Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 8 / 30
Massimilian Oaccaputo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 13 / 30
Tim Malton Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 30
Christopher Kohnle Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 30
Mark Paggioli Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 21 / 150
Tim Malton Men 40+ 39 / 150
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ 45 / 150
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ 64 / 150
Trent Sullivan Men 40+ 82 / 150
Paul Fronhofer Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 7 / 50

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Christopher Conway Men 4/5 31 / 43
Tom Krol Men 3/4 24 / 33

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Tom Krol Master 45 29 / 42
Keith Mullaly Junior 13-18 12 / 23
Kara Mullaly Junior 13-18 15 / 23
Kelsea Mullaly Junior 13-18 16 / 23
Tim Malton Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 55
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kelsea Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Kyle Mullaly Junior 10-12 4 / 23
Christophe Conway CAT 5 3 / 18
Tim Malton Master 35 13 / 38

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 14 / 62
Kimberly Edwards Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 52 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 11 / 72
Kimberly Edwards Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 13 / 72

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Kimberly Edwards Women Open 10 / 45

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 21 / 79
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4 37 / 79

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men - Men Pro 1/2 56 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3 17 / 30
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Pro/1/2 38 / 66

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 35 / 44
Tom Krol Cat 4B 46 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 40 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 12 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 58 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 38 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 66 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 40 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Gabriel Remillard Men 4 65 / 79
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 40+ 41 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 93
Robert Larocco MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 93
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1/2/3 60 / 93
Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 93
Richard Carlton MEN PRO 1/2/3 79 / 93
Gabriel Remillard MEN CAT 4 2 / 54
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 20 / 54

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 30
Gabriel Remillard CAT 4 32 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

David Lis Cat 5 38 / 44
Daniel Opoku 3/4 Men 49 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 13 / 44
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ 15 / 44
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 19 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal Masters 35+ 21 / 44
Katie Mullaly Women 1/2/3 22 / 26
John Kolios Masters 45+ 48 / 53
Donald Kimball Cat 4 Men 44 / 88
Tom Krol Cat 4 Men 64 / 88
Daniel Opoku Cat 4 Men 76 / 88

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 18 / 28
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2 28 / 28

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Jason Pettit Cat 5 Men 41 / 52

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69
John Kolios Master 50+ 48 / 63
Donald Kimball Men 4 50 / 89
Sebastian Dunn Men 4 64 / 89
Tom Krol Men 4 82 / 89
Robert Larocco Men 3 3 / 64
Benjamin George Men 3 25 / 64

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 14 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 28 / 39

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 2 / 42

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Men 2/3 28 / 42

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2/3 12 / 64
Robert Larocco Pro 1/2/3 27 / 64
Benjamin George Pro 1/2/3 37 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 44 / 64
Donald Kimball Cat 3/4 14 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

David Lis Cat 5 (open) 21 / 23
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro1-2 30 / 54
Kimberly Edwards Pro1-2 Woman 2 / 9
Laura Mullaly Cat 3-4 Women 8 / 32
Katie Mullaly Cat 3-4 Women 20 / 32
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 Men 21 / 51

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Donald Kimball 4 Men 23 / 143
Tom Krol 4 Men 67 / 143
Benjamin George 3/4 Men 13 / 40

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Pro. 1-2-3 30 / 74
Christopher Kohnle Pro. 1-2-3 35 / 74
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 14 / 22

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 32 / 73
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 44 / 73
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 8 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 32 / 75
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 55 / 75
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 3 / 29

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 51 / 76
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 56 / 76
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 8 / 30

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 30 / 82
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 49 / 82
Peter Petrillo Men 02 82 / 82

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Peter Petrillo Men 02 35 / 94
Jeremy Brazeal Men 02 43 / 94
Massimiliano Accaputo Men 02 65 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Womens Open 3 / 28
Laura Mullaly Womens Open 13 / 28
Bridget Petrillo Womens Open 15 / 28
Katie Mullaly Womens Open 26 / 28
Donald Kimball Cat 4 13 / 50
Gabriel Remillard Cat 4 20 / 50
Tom Krol Cat 4 42 / 50
James Rutolo Cat 4 44 / 50
Todd Bowden Masters 40+ 10 / 68
Robert Larocco Masters 40+ 23 / 68
Richard Carlton Masters 40+ 49 / 68
Peter Petrillo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 5 / 69
Jeremy Brazeal Pro, 1, 2 , 3 25 / 69
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro, 1, 2 , 3 29 / 69
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 31 / 69
Christopher Kohnle Pro, 1, 2 , 3 33 / 69
Tim Malton Pro, 1, 2 , 3 46 / 69
Kara Mullaly Juniors 12 / 13

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 8 / 45
Gabriel Remillard MEN CAT 4 27 / 45
Tom Krol MEN CAT 4 41 / 45
Daniel Opoku MEN CAT 4 42 / 45
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 4 43 / 45
David Lis MEN CAT 5 46+ 16 / 18
Benjamin George MEN CAT 3 10 / 20
Robert Larocco MASTER 35+ 6 / 22
Jeremy Brazeal MASTER 35+ 11 / 22
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35+ 19 / 22
Laura Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 12
Katie Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 12
Kelsea Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 12

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Peter Petrillo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 44
Mark Paggioli Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 14 / 44
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 19 / 44
Richard Carlton Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 20 / 44
Trent Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 21 / 44
Robert Larocco Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 24 / 44
Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 29 / 44
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 32
Gabriel Remillard 4 Men 21 / 104
Tom Krol 4 Men 59 / 104

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 3 / 48
Bridget Petrillo Women 1/2 38 / 48

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Donald Kimball Men 4 29 / 90
Kevin Pisacich Men 4 64 / 90
Daniel Opoku Men 4 70 / 90
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 12 / 34
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 21 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women 3/4 28 / 34
John Kolios Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 48 / 63

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Kara Mullaly Juniors 24 / 28
Keith Mullaly Juniors 25 / 28
Bridget Petrillo Women 3/4 1 / 31
Laura Mullaly Women 3/4 14 / 31
Katie Mullaly Women 3/4 18 / 31
Tom Krol Men 4 30 / 35
Gabriel Remillard Men 4/5 14 / 31
Jason Petit Men 4/5 20 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro - 3 23 / 84
Christopher Kohnle Pro - 3 29 / 84
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro - 3 62 / 84
Tom Krol Cat 4 49 / 61
Bridget Petrillo Women 3 3 / 13
Bridget Petrillo Women Pro-3 2 / 15
Richard Carlton Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 62
Katie Mullaly Women 4 6 / 17
Laura Mullaly Women 4 7 / 17
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 41 / 60
David Lis Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 50 / 60
Mark Paggioli Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Donald Kimball 4 Men 15 / 70
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 35 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 114
Donald Kimball 4 Men 36 / 70
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 49 / 70
Daniel Opoku 4 Men 59 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 114
Christopher Kohnle Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 114
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 16 / 70
Donald Kimball 4 Men 30 / 70
Daniel Opoku 4 Men 64 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 18 / 60
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 31 / 60
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 24 / 35
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 77
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 24 / 36
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 33 / 36
Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 34 / 61
Richard Carlton Master 40+ 35 / 61
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 39 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Mark Paggioli Master 40+ 42 / 64
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 40+ 46 / 64
Richard Carlton Master 40+ 47 / 64
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 17 / 37
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 34 / 37
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 82

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2 20 / 21
Daniel Opoku Men 4 71 / 76

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Kimberly Edwards Women Pro/1/2 10 / 21
Daniel Opoku Men Cat 4 68 / 77

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Katie Mullaly Women 4 11 / 43
Laura Mullaly Women 4 15 / 43
Carmen Carlton Women 4 26 / 43
Donald Kimball Category 4 20 / 86
Sebastian Dunn Category 4 51 / 86
Richard Carlton Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 21 / 70

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo Men Cat. 1,2,3 30 / 64
Mark Paggioli Men Cat. 1,2,3 38 / 64
Vinne Defrancisco Cat. 5 21 / 38
Jason Petit Cat. 5 32 / 38
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 35+ 13 / 46
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat. 4 43 / 51

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Katie Mullaly Women 4* 11 / 27
Laura Mullaly Women 4* 15 / 27
Peter Petrillo Pro 1/2 29 / 71
Christopher Kohnle Pro 1/2 45 / 71
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 31 / 77
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 34 / 77
Vinnie Defrancesco Men 5 ( 35+ ) 27 / 50

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 63
Todd Bowden MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 63
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 63
John Kolios MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 55

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 13 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Donald Kimball 4 men 62 / 155
Sebastian Dunn 4 men 86 / 155

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Donald Kimball 4 men 26 / 75
Gabriel Remillard 4 men 44 / 75
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 21 / 36
Bridget Petrillo 3/4 Women 3 / 28
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 21 / 28
Kara Mullaly Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 53
Mark Paggioli Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 53
Keith Mullaly Juniors 10-12 3 / 4

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Kara Mullaly JUNIORS 13 / 20
Keith Mullaly JUNIORS 14 / 20
Kyle Mullaly JUNIORS 19 / 20
Kevin Mullaly JUNIORS 20 / 20
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 27
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Laura Mullaly Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Vinnie Defrancisco Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Peter Petrillo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 16 / 31
Trent Sullivan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 31

Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Benjamin George Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Daniel Opoku 4 Men Blue 80 / 88

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Donald Kimball B race 2 / 60

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 5 / 66
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro/1/2/3 37 / 66
Trent Sullivan Master 35+ 10 / 59
Bridget Petrillo Women 1234 2 / 25
Laura Mullaly Women 1234 10 / 25
Katie Mullaly Women 1234 12 / 25
Kelsea Mullaly Women 1234 18 / 25

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 64 / 93

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Kimberly Edwards B Race 9 / 82
Bridget Petrillo B Race 22 / 82
John Kolios B Race 33 / 82
Donald Kimball B Race 53 / 82
Paul Bickford B Race 56 / 82
Daniel Opoku B Race 66 / 82
Tom Krol B Race 82 / 82

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Clifford Patterson Men Junior 10-18 16 / 37

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Ian Hoffman Men 4/5 41 / 59

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Laura t Mullaly Women 3/4 (35+) 7 / 26
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 (35+) 10 / 26
Donna Davis Women 3/4 (35+) 14 / 26
Mary lynn Hadix Women 3/4 (35+) 17 / 26
Keith Mullaly Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Katie Mullaly Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Lance Jones Men 5 (18-34) 19 / 47
Kara Mullaly Junior 13-14 8 / 8

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 37 / 62
Dennis Desmarais CAT 4 52 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Dennis Desmarais CAT 4 33 / 62
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 43 / 62

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 17 / 22
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Peter Petrillo Cat 2 Men 27 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Maryann Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 103
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Women 70 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Maryann Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 107
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Women 85 / 107

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Andrew Oliveri MEN CAT 5 19+ 4 / 7
Daniel Opoku MEN CAT 5 30+ 7 / 10
Robert Burstein MASTER 45+ 11 / 12
Donald Kimball MEN CAT 4 20 / 30
Sebastian Dunn MEN CAT 4 24 / 30
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 4 30 / 30
Maryann Martinez WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 5
Bridget Petrillo WOMEN 1/2/3 4 / 5
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 9
Mary lynn Hadix WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 9
Peter Petrillo MASTER 35+ 6 / 14
Mark Paggioli MASTER 35+ 10 / 14
Esteban Sequera MASTER 35+ 12 / 14
Kathryn Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 7
Kelsea Mullaly JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 7

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men Pro/1/2 12 / 70
Bridget Petrillo Women Open 19 / 22

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Bridget Petrillo WOMEN CAT 3/4 1 / 13
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 13
Inette Rex WOMEN CAT 3/4 6 / 13
Kathryn Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 7 / 13
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 13
Kelsea Mullaly WOMEN CAT 3/4 13 / 13
Peter Petrillo PRO 1/2/3 8 / 20
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 11 / 20

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Open 7 / 17

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Open 9 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 Men 31 / 100
Marty Spallone Cat 4 Men 60 / 100
Robert Recalde Cat 4 Men 61 / 100
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 Men 64 / 100
John Kolios Cat 4 Men 66 / 100
Kevin Pisacich Cat 4 Men 82 / 100
Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 53
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 53
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 53
Kathryn Mullaly Juniors 15-18 9 / 11
Laura t Mullaly Open Women 30 / 35
Robert Burstein Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 67
Daniel Opoku Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 66

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Mary ann Martinez W 1/2/3 7 / 11

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women Master 45+ 1 / 4
Karen Franzen Women Master 45+ 3 / 4
Donald Kimball Men 4 29 / 52
Laura t Mullaly Women 4 12 / 14

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Laura t Mullaly Women 4 4 / 10
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2/3 16 / 26
Kimberly Edwards Women 1/2/3 17 / 26
Karen Franzen Women 1/2/3 19 / 26
Inette Rex Women 1/2/3 20 / 26

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men Pro-1-2 42 / 74
Mark Paggioli Men Pro-1-2 44 / 74
Esteban Sequera Men 3 46 / 73
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 20 / 27
Sebastian Dunn Men 4 49 / 91
Dennis Desmarais Men 4 50 / 91
Rishabh Phukan Men 4 61 / 91
John Kolios Men 4 71 / 91
Kevin Pisacich Men 4 80 / 91
Donald Kimball Men Masters 50+ 29 / 66

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Rishabh Phukan cat 4/5 open 39 / 52
Peter Petrillo pro 123 47 / 70
Mark Paggioli pro 123 52 / 70

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Andrew Oliveri Cat 5 5 / 30

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 36

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Maryann Martinez Women 45+ 25 laps 1 / 3
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 25 laps 4 / 16
Inette Rex Women 3/4 25 laps 5 / 16
Laura t Mullaly Women 3/4 25 laps 8 / 16

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men - Master - 35-99 7 / 59
Mark Paggioli Men - Master - 35-99 55 / 59
Kimberly Edwards Women - Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Bridget Petrillo Women - Cat 3/4 34 / 45
David Hildebrand Men - Cat 3 78 / 83
Dennis Desmarais Men - Cat 4 51 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Peter Petrillo Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 67
Mark Paggioli Men - Master - 35-99 20 / 67
Bridget Petrillo Women - Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Kimberly Edwards Women - Cat 3/4 36 / 48
David Hildebrand Men - Cat 3 31 / 92
Dennis Desmarais Men - Cat 4 26 / 101
Kevin Pisacich Men - Cat 4 90 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Mark Paggioli Men - Master - 35-99 27 / 74
Peter Petrillo Men - Master - 35-99 49 / 74
Kimberly Edwards Women - Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Bridget Petrillo Women - Cat 3/4 23 / 52
David Hildebrand Men - Cat 3 45 / 95
Dennis Desmarais Men - Cat 4 81 / 103
Kevin Pisacich Men - Cat 4 95 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

David Hildebrand Men - Cat 3 5 / 96
Dennis Desmarais Men - Cat 4 85 / 103
Kevin Pisacich Men - Cat 4 102 / 103
Peter Petrillo Master 35+ 19 / 74
Mark Paggioli Master 35+ 38 / 74
Kimberly Edwards Women - Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Bridget Petrillo Women - Cat 3/4 32 / 52

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Inette Rex Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Kathryn Mullaly Juniors 6 / 10
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 11 / 19
Daniel Opoku Cat 5 13 / 19
Mark Paggioli Pro, 1, 2 , 3 41 / 72
Todd Bowden Pro, 1, 2 , 3 47 / 72
Trent Sullivan Pro, 1, 2 , 3 57 / 72
Kimberly Edwards Womens Pro - 3 10 / 21
Inette Rex Womens Pro - 3 15 / 21
Karen Franzen Womens Pro - 3 17 / 21
Chris Adams Cat 3 19 / 49
Cliff Kenyon Cat 3 37 / 49
Drew Chieda Cat 3 46 / 49
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 49 / 65
Laura t Mullaly Womens Cat 4 8 / 15
Daria Vander veer Womens Cat 4 9 / 15
Donna Davis Womens Cat 4 12 / 15
Marty Spallone Cat 4 6 / 47
Jeffrey Rubacha Cat 4 9 / 47
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 30 / 47
Steve Douville Cat 4 39 / 47
David Cormier Cat 4 42 / 47
Robert Recalde Cat 4 43 / 47
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 44 / 47

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women 3/4 35 minutes 1 / 9
Karen Franzen Women 3/4 35 minutes 4 / 9
Rishabh Phukan Men 4 U35 6 / 20
Kelsea Mullaly Juniors 15-18 40 minutes 6 / 6

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Daniel Opoku Men's 5 27 / 39
Kathryn Mullaly Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Kelsea Mullaly Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Tim Malton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 54
Todd Bowden Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 54
Mark Paggioli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 54
Esteban Sequera Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 54
Richard Carlton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 54
Dennis Desmarais Men's 4 18 / 90
Sebastian Dunn Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 65
Robert Burstein Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 65
Kimberly Edwards Women's 1/2/3 34 / 48

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kara Mullaly Jr. Men 10-12/13-14 6 / 6
Kelsea Mullaly Jr. Women 15-16/17-18 1 / 3
Kathryn Mullaly Jr. Women 15-16/17-18 3 / 3

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 2 / 12
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 7 / 12
Maryanne Martinez WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 8 / 12
Laura Mullalys WOMEN CAT 3/4 and 30+ 12 / 12
Katie Mulally JUNIOR OPEN 14 / 16
Kelsea Mulally JUNIOR OPEN 15 / 16
David Hildebrand MEN CAT 3 2 / 24
Rishabh Phukan MEN CAT 4 5 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Peter Petrillo PRO 1/2/3 22 / 74
Timothy Malton PRO 1/2/3 24 / 74
Todd Bowden PRO 1/2/3 37 / 74
Richard Carlton PRO 1/2/3 63 / 74
Mark j. Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 65 / 74
Karen Franzen WOMEN MASTER 40 6 / 14
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN MASTER 40 8 / 14
Donna Davis WOMEN MASTER 40 11 / 14
Carmen Carlton WOMEN MASTER 40 12 / 14
Bridgett Petrillio CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 15
Karen Franzen CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 15
Rishabh Phukan CAT 4 4 / 62
Marty Spallone CAT 4 22 / 62
Jeffrey Rubacha CAT 4 27 / 62
David Hillebrand CAT 3 9 / 69
David Hildebrand MASTER 35+ 20 / 66
Vinnie Defrancesco CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 23 / 47
Daniel Opoku CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 45 / 47
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN MASTER 30 5 / 11
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 20
Kathryn Mullaly WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 20
Donna Davis WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 20
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 10
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4/5 Under 30 4 / 17

Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rishabh Phukan Cat 4 2 / 20
Kimberly Edwards Women 2 / 11
Karen Franzen Women 9 / 11
Carmen Carlton Women 10 / 11
Donna Davis Women 11 / 11

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 38
Donald Kimball Masters 50+/60+ 27 / 32
Steve Douville Masters 50+/60+ 29 / 32

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Todd Bowden Pro Men 1/2/3 27 / 100
Peter Petrillo Pro Men 1/2/3 39 / 100
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 4 / 42
Maryanne Martinez Women Open 20 / 42
Karen Franzen Women Open 27 / 42
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 3 / 100
Tim Malton Masters 30+ 10 / 100
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 15 / 100
David Hildebrand Masters 30+ 16 / 100
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 30+ 18 / 100
Esteban Sequera Masters 30+ 30 / 100
Taylor Hildebrand Juniors 13-18 16 / 20
David Hildebrand Men Category 3 12 / 54
Chris Adams Men Category 3 20 / 54
Esteban Sequera Men Category 3 28 / 54
Robert Recalde Men Category 5 11 / 34
John Kolios Masters 50+ 30 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Karen Franzen Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Laura t Mullaly Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Carmen Carlton Women Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 38 / 61
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4/5 17 / 53
David Hillenbrand Cat 3/4 3 / 66

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Daria Vander veer WOMEN 4 20 / 38
Laura t Mullaly WOMEN 4 32 / 38
Carmen Carlton WOMEN 4 33 / 38
Donald Kimball CAT 5 35+ 1 / 49
Maryann Martinez WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 17
Karen Franzen WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 15 / 17
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 61
Richard Carlton MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 61
Mark Paggioli MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 61
David Hildebrand CAT 3 44 / 56
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 38 / 62
John Kolios MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 57 / 75

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ 8 / 45
Massimilian Accaputo Masters 35+ 14 / 45
Esteban Sequera Masters 35+ 28 / 45
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 31 / 45
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 37 / 45
Trent Sullivan Masters 35+ 40 / 45
David Hildebrand Men 3/4 52 / 69
Laura t Mullaly Women 4 14 / 30
Carmen Carlton Women 4 22 / 30
Vinnie Defrancesco Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 50 / 57
Kevin Pisacich Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 52 / 66

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Steve Douville MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 16 / 20
Tim Malton MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 13 / 86
Massimiliano Accaputo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 38 / 86
Peter Petrillo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 52 / 86
David Hildebrand CATEGORY 3 90km 60 / 87
Dennis Desmarais CATEGORY 4 90km 49 / 87
Sebastian Dunn CATEGORY 4 90km 66 / 87
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN 60km 48 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 38 / 70
Dennis Desmarais Cat 4 40 / 70
Marty Spallone Cat 4 52 / 70
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Daniel Opoku Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Massimiliano Accaputo Master 35 16 / 71
Mark Paggioli Master 35 25 / 71
Todd Bowden Master 35 35 / 71
Richard Carlton Master 35 44 / 71
Trent Sullivan Master 35 55 / 71
Kimberly Edwards Women 30 / 39
Karen Franzen Women 38 / 39
Donna Davis Women 39 / 39

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Kimberly Edwards Women Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Daria Vander veer Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Karen Franzen Women Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Laura T mullaly Women Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Taylor Hildebrand Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Kara Mullaly Junior 10-12 3 / 4
David Hildebrand Men Cat 3 45 / 48

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Vinnie Defrancesco Men Cat 5 18 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Taylor Hildebrand Juniors 13-14 9 / 11
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 16 / 61
Darci Lafave 3/4 Women 36 / 61
Donna Davis 3/4 Women 45 / 61
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 46 / 61
Karen Franzen Pro/1/2/3 Women 52 / 55
Tim Malton Masters 30+ 2 / 90
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 30+ 23 / 90
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 31 / 90
Robert Larocco Masters 30+ 35 / 90
Richard Carlton Masters 30+ 39 / 90
Todd Bowden Masters 30+ 45 / 90
Mark Paggioli Masters 30+ 46 / 90
Trent Sullivan Masters 30+ 70 / 90

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Kelsea Mullaly Juniors 8 / 9

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Steve Douville Men Cat 5 (55+) 3 / 35
Sabastian Dunn Men Cat 4 51 / 69
Kevin Pisacich Men Cat 5 (35-44) 18 / 41
Kimberly Edwards Women Open 6 / 44
Mary lynn Hadix Women Open 17 / 44
Donna David Women Open 29 / 44
Peter Petrillo Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 56
David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 56
Jon Douville Men Cat 5 (18-34) 23 / 44

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo JR 15-18 13 / 75
Peter Petrillo JR 15-18 14 / 75
Robert Larocco JR 15-18 17 / 75
Mark Paggioli JR 15-18 24 / 75
Richard Carlton JR 15-18 25 / 75
Sebastian Dunn MEN CAT 4 19 / 48
Chris Petrillo MEN CAT 4 22 / 48
Dennis Desmarais MEN CAT 4 30 / 48
Vinnie Defrancesco MEN CAT 5 30-39 12 / 20
Katherine Papillon_rodrigue WOMEN CAT 1-4 2 / 7
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 1-4 3 / 7
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 1-4 4 / 7
Paul Smith MEN CAT 5 40+ 17 / 21
Kevin Pisacich MEN CAT 5 40+ 18 / 21

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 13 / 46
Robert Larocco MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 23 / 46
Mark Paggioli MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 26 / 46
Richard Carlton MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 31 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 2 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 7 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

David Hildebrand 4 Men Grp B 6 / 56

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo PRO 1/2/3 11 / 29
Mark Paggioli PRO 1/2/3 18 / 29
Tim Malton PRO 1/2/3 20 / 29

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Women P/1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Tony Bezzini Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 62
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 29
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 29
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 Men 35 / 64
Chris Petrillo Cat 4 Men 55 / 64
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 14 / 43
Karen Franzen Open Women 32 / 43
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 33 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

David Hildebrand Men 4 15 / 69
Robert Larocco Men Master 35+ 3 / 27
Mark Paggioli Men Master 35+ 9 / 27
Massimiliano Accaputo Men Master 35+ 11 / 27
Richard Carlton Men Master 35+ 15 / 27
Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+ 16 / 27
Todd Bowden Men Master 35+ 18 / 27
Brian Mcguiness Men Master 35+ 23 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

David Hildebrand Men 4 2 / 74
Chris Petrillo Men 4 27 / 74

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Hildebrand Cat 4 20 / 94
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4 50 / 94
Katherine Papillon Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Mark Paggioli Men 40+ (Cat 1- 15 / 63
Richard Carlton Men 40+ (Cat 1- 38 / 63
Robert Larocco Pro 1/2/3 27 / 48
Massimilian Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 44 / 48
Vinnie Defrancesco cat 5 37 / 43

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro 1/2/3 7 / 46
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 1/2/3 23 / 46
Mark Paggioli Pro 1/2/3 39 / 46

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Karen Franzen Open Women 1-4 8 / 11
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 1-4 9 / 11

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 8 / 56
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 13 / 56
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 22 / 56
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 46 / 56
Christy Mcardle Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Karen Franzen Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 11 / 27
Paul Smith Cat 5 17 / 27
Massimiliano Accaputo Pro 123 39 / 69
Jeff Murray Cat 3 36 / 56
Daria Vander veer Women 4 3 / 17
Carmen Carlton Women 4 10 / 17
Donna Davis Women 4 12 / 17

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Todd Bowden Masters 30+ 20 / 41
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 15 / 24

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Peter Petrillo Men Master 35+/45+ 20 / 80

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

David Hildebrand CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 5 / 21
Chris Petrelli CAT 4 13 / 16
Massimiliano Accaputo PRO 1/2/3 21 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Jeffrey Rubacha CAT 4 33 / 61
David Hildebrand CAT 4 61 / 61
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 12
Karen Franzen WOMEN CAT 3 11 / 12
Christy Mcardle WOMEN PRO 1/2 12 / 15
Kimberly Edwards WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 6 / 32
Karen Franzen WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 17 / 32
Carmen Carlton WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 26 / 32
Donna Davis WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 31 / 32
Richard Carlton PRO 1/2/3 76 / 94
Donna Davis WOMEN CAT 4 16 / 21
Stan Lezon CAT 3 32 / 56
Jeff Murray CAT 3 51 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Women's 1/2/3 19 / 25
Christy Mcardle Women's 1/2/3 21 / 25
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women's 4 8 / 34
Donna Davis Women's 4 26 / 34
Carmen Carlton Women's 4 31 / 34
Sebastian Dunn Men's 4 71 / 86
Chris Petrillo Men's 4,5 21 / 56
Mark Paggioli Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 55
Robert Larocco Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 55
Tim Malton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 55
Massimiliano Accaputo Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 55
Richard Carlton Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 55
Peter Petrillo Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 55
Petr Pancochar Junior 17/18 6 / 13

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Chris Petrillo Cat 3/4 58 / 70
David Hildenbrand Cat 3/4 62 / 70
Peter Petrillo Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 9 / 47
Sebastian Dunn Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Cat 4/5 41 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)

Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 35+ 3 / 9
Donna Davis Masters 65+ 9 / 10
David Hildebrand Cat 4 3 / 63

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Robert Larocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 20
Tim Malton Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 20
Kimberly Edwards Master Men 25 / 38
Christy Mcardle Master Men 30 / 38
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Master Men 33 / 38
Donna Davis Master Men 36 / 38

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Christy Mcardle Women 20 laps 18 / 36
Kimberly Edwards Women 20 laps 21 / 36
Karen Franzen Women 20 laps 23 / 36
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 20 laps 24 / 36
Vinnie Defrancesco 5 Men 15 laps 17 / 23
Petr Panchochar Junior Men 15-18 15 laps 2 / 22
Donna Davis Masters 60+ 15 laps 19 / 25
Carmen Carlton Masters 60+ 15 laps 21 / 25
Peter Petrillo Masters 30+ 25 laps 9 / 97
Robert Larocco Masters 30+ 25 laps 25 / 97
Richard Carlton Masters 30+ 25 laps 35 / 97
Jeffrey Rubacha Masters 30+ 25 laps 78 / 97
Tim Malton Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 18 / 99
Robert Larocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 57 / 99
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 20 laps 25 / 50
Stanley Lezon 3 Men 25 laps 22 / 46

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Chris Petrillo Cat 4 27 / 51
Kimberly Edwards Open Women 4 / 25
Christy Mcardle Open Women 10 / 25
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Open Women 12 / 25
Karen Franzen Open Women 18 / 25
Christy Mcardle Masters Women 6 / 9

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 53 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 18 / 47
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 42 / 47
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 4 Women 2 / 22
Donna Davis 4 Women 11 / 22
Carmen Carlton 4 Women 18 / 22
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 54 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Petr Pancochar JUNIOR 19 / 29
Tim Malton Masters 35+ 36 / 84
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 38 / 84
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 39 / 84
Robert Larocco Masters 35+ 42 / 84
Chris Petrillo CAT 4 59 / 83
Sebastian Dunn CAT 4 62 / 83
Timothy Kenefick CAT 4 77 / 83
Vinnie Defrancesco CAT 4/5 47 / 53
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 45 / 63
Kimberly Edwards Women 48 / 63
Cliff Kenyon CAT 3 56 / 74
Stanley Lezon CAT 3 66 / 74

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 22 / 66
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 58 / 66
Richard Carlton Masters 35+ 44 / 78
Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 45 / 78
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 68 / 78
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 1 / 23
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 3/4 Women 3 / 23
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 21 / 23
Karen Franzen 3/4 Women 22 / 23
Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Massimiliano Accaputo Masters 35+ 28 / 65
Mark Paggioli Masters 35+ 55 / 65
Chris Petrillo cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 59
Timothy Kenefick cat 4/5 35+ 46 / 59
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 3/4 Women 5 / 27
Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 11 / 27
Karen Franzen 3/4 Women 13 / 27
Daria Vander veer 3/4 Women 15 / 27

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Kimberly Edwards 3/4 Women 35 / 58
Donna Davis 3/4 Women 51 / 58
Carmen Carlton 3/4 Women 52 / 58
Richard Carlton Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 75
Paul Fronhofer Men 5 under 35 1 / 32
Paul Fronhofer Men 5 45+ 15 / 27

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Kimberly Edwards Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18
Tim Malton Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Max Accuapto Masters 35+ 26 / 36
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 4 Women 2 / 9
Chris Petrillo 4 Men 34 / 66
Sebastian Dunn 4 Men 38 / 66

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Karen Franzen Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 15 / 18
Donna Davis Women 60 Minutes 2 / 5
Carmen Carlton Women 60 Minutes 4 / 5

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Peter Petrillo Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Vinnie Defrancesco Cat 5 Race 1 12 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Karen Franzen Women 11 / 20
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Women 18 / 20
Carmen Calton Women 20 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Katherine Papilln-rodriguez Women 7 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Hildebrand 71
Mark Paggioli 61
Massimiliano Accaputo 56
Kimberly Edwards 51
Dennis Desmarais 50
Michael Martin 50
Peter Petrillo 47
Donald Kimball 44
Jeremy Brazeal 41
Todd Bowden 38
Laura Mullaly 30
Karen Franzen 30
Esteban Sequera 29
Ted Culotta 29
Akira Sato 26
Christopher Kohnle 24
Richard Carlton 24
Sebastian Dunn 24
Bridget Petrillo 22
Katie Mullaly 21
Tim Malton 21
David Wells 21
Trent Sullivan 20
Carmen Carlton 20
Tom Krol 19
Robert Larocco 19
Mark Shea 19
Nicholas Willette 19
Christopher Cavallaro 18
Donna Davis 17
Jeff Murray 17
Connor Walsh 17
Keith Honda 17
Matthew Devanney 17
Daniel Opoku 16
Jim Hainey 16
Vinnie Defrancesco 15
Gabriel Remillard 14
Scott Kearney 14
Laura t Mullaly 13
Kyle Mullaly 13
Kathrine Papillon rodrigues 12
Chris Petrillo 12
Kara Mullaly 12
Kelsea Mullaly 11
Kevin Pisacich 11
John Kolios 11
Chris Adams 10
Ben Carbonetti 10
Keith Mullaly 10
Maryann Martinez 9
Joel Pelletier 9
Rishabh Phukan 9
Lance Jones 9
Joseph Tindal 8
Daniel Rossano 8
Christy Mcardle 7
Juan Dejesus 7
Kathryn Mullaly 7
Benjamin George 6
Keith Gauvin 6
Aaron Russ 6
Marty Spallone 5
Daria Vander veer 5
Inette Rex 5
Jonathan Tarbox 5
Massimilian Accaputo 5
Steve Douville 4
Paul Fronhofer 4
Jeffrey Rubacha 4
Stanley Lezon 4
Thomas Schirmer 4
Robert Recalde 4
David Jacoboski 4
David Lis 4
Vickie Monahan 4
Jesse Quagliaroli 4
Trenton Haas 4
Jeffrey Buckles 3
Taylor Hildebrand 3
Richard Magee 3
Cliff Kenyon 3
Christopher Bouchard 3
Robert Burstein 3
Mary lynn Hadix 3
Ira Sy 3
Humberto Raposo 3
Paul Smith 2
Jason Moriarty 2
Christopher Adams 2
Timothy Kenefick 2
Keith Hurley 2
Petr Pancochar 2
Paul Bickford 2
Steve Yau 2
Maryanne Martinez 2
Kelsea Mulally 2
Andrew Oliveri 2
Kevin Mullaly 2
Jason Petit 2