Log In

Team Overview: CHICAGO CUTTIN CREW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 3/4 26 / 69

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Justin Behlke Elite Category 3/4 25 / 18

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Justin Behlke Men Cat 2/3 16 / 25
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 7 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 38
Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 10 / 26

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 27

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 38

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 2/3 17 / 32
Jannette Rho Women Pro/1/2 37 / 44
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 47

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 49
Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Mary Randall Women Cat 2/3 21 / 41

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 39

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 2/3 19 / 25

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 12 / 18

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Justin Behlke Men 3 20 / 40
Mary Randall Women 3-45 15 / 34

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Jannette Rho Women Pro-12 50 / 57
Justin Behlke Men 3 32 / 49
Jason Fergurson Men 3 48 / 49
Mary Randall Women 3-45 27 / 55

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Jannette Rho Women Pro-12 30 / 54
Justin Behlke Men 3 23 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men 3 29 / 33

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Dane Murphy Men Pro-12 6 / 80

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Dane Murphy Men Pro-12 12 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Dane Murphy Men Pro-12 14 / 117
Justin Behlke Men 3 32 / 44
Mary Randall Women 3-45 31 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Dane Murphy Men Pro-12 14 / 133
Maria Larkin Women Pro-12 30 / 42
Jannette Rho Women Pro-12 35 / 42
Justin Behlke Men 3 35 / 53
Jason Fergurson Men 3 51 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Dane Murphy Men Pro-12 23 / 103
Jannette Rho Women Pro-12 34 / 44

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Dane Murphy Men Pro-12 13 / 103

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 7 / 53
Justin Behlke Men Cat 3/4 5 / 52
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 94 / 52

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Maria Larkin Women P/1/2/3 23 / 36
Jannette Rho Women P/1/2/3 66 / 36
Jason Fergurson Men CAT 3 39 / 49
Justin Behlke Men CAT 4 14 / 35
Mary Randall Women CAT 3/4 14 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Mary Randall Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 2 / 18

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Jason Fergurson Elite Category 3 65 / 46

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Jason Fergurson Elite Category 3 36 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jason Fergurson Elite Category 3 33 / 35

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Jason Fergurson Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 41

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Open Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Mary Randall Women Open Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Mary Randall Women Open Cat 4/5 7 / 28

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 11
Justin Behlke Elite Category 3/4 16 / 41
Jason Fergurson Elite Category 3/4 21 / 41
Justin Behlke Elite Category 4/5 13 / 48
Jason Fergurson Masters 35+ Category 2/3 21 / 24

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Justin Behlke Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 24 / 28

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 21 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 39 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 17 / 22

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 57

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 24 / 26

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 3-45 12 / 22
Maria Larkin Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 7
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3-4 16 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Dane Murphy Men Pro/1/2 19 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 2 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 42 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 9 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 11 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Elite Cat 3 19 / 25
Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ella Neurohr Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 13
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 2 / 46
Kelsey Phillips WoMen Cat 2/3 21 / 40
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 44 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 36 / 36
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 3 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 5 / 41

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65
Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 75
Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 12 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 8 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 14 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 15 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Kelsey Phillips Women Elite Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 12 / 56

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 53
Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 16 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Dane Murphy Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Dane Murphy OPEN Cat 3/4 4 / 57
Dane Murphy OPEN Cat 2/3 10 / 30

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 48 / 49
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 62 / 62

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 57 / 62

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 25

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Maria Larkin Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Jason Fergurson Masters 35+ Category 3/4 25 / 37

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 70

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 4 2 / 50
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 8 / 50
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Amelia Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Ella Neurohr Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Alexander Pearson Men Fixed Gear Open 7 / 38
Jacob Huizenga Men Fixed Gear Open 25 / 38
Kelsey Phillips Women Fixed Gear Open 13 / 13
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 13 / 82
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 72 / 82
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 2/3 17 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 14 / 78
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 73 / 78
Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Jacob Huizenga Men Fixed Gear Open 19 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 13 / 68
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 66 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 53 / 64
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 2/3 8 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 17 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 17 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 10 / 60
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 59 / 60

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 14 / 74
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Alexander Pearson Men Fixed Gear Open 11 / 32
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 72
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 72
Kelsey Phillips Women Fixed Gear Open 5 / 9
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 21 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Avi Neurohr Men Fixed Gear Open 16 / 34
Alexander Pearson Men Fixed Gear Open 19 / 34
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 14 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 2 / 105
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 15 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 29 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 25 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 23 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Dane Murphy Men Cat 2/3 29 / 82

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3-4 6 / 19
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3-4 17 / 19
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Jannette Rho Women Pro-Cat 123 5 / 24
Kelsey Phillips Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 24

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro-12 3 / 23
Amelia Moore Women Pro-12 10 / 23
Jannette Rho Women Pro-12 11 / 23
Maria Larkin Women Pro-12 15 / 23

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Mary Randall Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Amelia Moore Women Cat 2/3 7 / 21
Jannette Rho Women Cat 2/3 8 / 21
Maria Larkin Women Cat 2/3 11 / 21
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Mary Randall Women Cat 4 10 / 25
Amelia Moore Women Cat 2/3 8 / 23
Jannette Rho Women Cat 2/3 9 / 23
Maria Larkin Women Cat 2/3 17 / 23
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Mary Randall Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Amelia Moore Women Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 23
Jannette Rho Women Senior Cat 2/3 5 / 23
Maria Larkin Women Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 23
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Daphne Karagianis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 21 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Jason Fergurson Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 40
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 2 / 28

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 30 / 32

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Mary Randall Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 5 14 / 48
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 5 45 / 48
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Ellen Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Dane Murphy Men Cat 3 12 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 30 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 26 / 26

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Kelsey Phillips Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Jason Fergurson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Avi Neurohr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Nico Cabrera Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 22
Avi Neurohr Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 22
Jacob Huizenga Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 9 / 22
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 5 9 / 51

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 43

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 4 (Apr 7 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 4 1 / 13

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 2 (Apr 5 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 4 1 / 22

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 1 (Apr 4 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 4 1 / 16

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Daphne Karagianis Women Open 1 / 8

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Daphne Karagianis Women Open 1 / 21
Amelia Moore Women Open 12 / 21
Jannette Rho Women Open 13 / 21
Jason Fergurson Cat 3 32 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Daphne Karagianis Women Open 2 / 15
Amelia Moore Women Open 13 / 15
Jason Fergurson Cat 3 14 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Rosette Reynolds Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Daphne Karagianis Women Open 1 / 22
Jannette Rho Women Open 15 / 22
Amelia Moore Women Open 16 / 22
Jason Fergurson Cat 3 44 / 46

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Jannette Rho Women Open Open 7 / 19

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jannette Rho Women Open 1 / 26

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Ella Neurohr Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Ella Neurohr Women 15-16 Junior 1 / 1
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3 6 / 25

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Amelia Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 32 / 33

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Jason Fergurson Cat 3 27 / 28
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Amelia Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Andrew Nordyke Cat 4 4 / 33
Joshua Shough Cat 4 14 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Erik Herro Men Cat 4 16 / 58
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 46 / 112
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 46 / 112
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Amelia Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 9 / 57
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 45 / 57
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Ella Neurohr Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 8
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3-4 3 / 27
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 2-3 39 / 57
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 2-3 47 / 57
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro-12 3 / 19
Jannette Rho Women Pro-12 11 / 19

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 2/3 6 / 24
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 38 / 38
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Maria Larkin Women Cat 2/3 4 / 24
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 38 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Senior Cat 2/3 4 / 28
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 41 / 42
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 30 / 31
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 15 / 23

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Amelia Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Alexander Pearson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 5 / 38

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 81
Jannette Rho Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 81
Daphne Karagianis Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 81

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 13 / 33

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 17 / 26

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - TT (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 5 / 15

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Joshua Shough Men CAT 4 46 / 54

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Andrew Nordyke Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Jannette Rho Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 39 / 52

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Open 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Maria Larkin Women Open 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Maria Larkin Women Open 3/4 1 / 15

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Erik Herro Men Category 4/5 27 / 64
Maxwell Riordan Men Category 3 13 / 24
Mike Morell Men Category 3 16 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 20
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 27
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 28 / 74
Erik Herro Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 31 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 22
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 47
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 28 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 31

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 58

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 35 / 51

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 53 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 94 / 104

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 38
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 25
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Erik Herro Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 45
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 59
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 59
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 59
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 59
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 29
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 41
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 41
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 41
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 41
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 22
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 23
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 23

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Category 3-4 10 / 26
Marie Snyder Women Category 3-4 18 / 26
Andrew Nordyke Men Category 4 11 / 42
Joshua Shough Men Category 4 36 / 42
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro-Category 123 7 / 25
Marie Snyder Women Pro-Category 123 22 / 25
Maria Larkin Women Pro-Category 123 24 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro-12 18 / 49
Ella Neurohr Mixed Junior 15-18 16 / 16
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3-4 8 / 32
Ella Neurohr Mixed Junior 9-14 8 / 24
Andrew Nordyke Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 13 / 57
Alexander Pearson Men Category 2-3 44 / 87

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 39 / 50
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 2/3 13 / 35
Marie Snyder Women Cat 2/3 31 / 35
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 55 / 67
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 33
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 54 / 70
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Maria Larkin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Joshua Shough Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 39
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 42
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 49
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 49
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 49
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 49
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 20
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 20
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 20

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 41 / 41

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 55
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 65
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 65

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 50

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Maxwell Riordan Men Category 3 9 / 28
Mike Morell Men Category 3 19 / 28

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 Open 28 / 66
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 66
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 82
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 63
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 63

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 51
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 51
Mike Morell Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 51
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 51
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 26
Jacob Huizenga Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 55

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 33
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 33
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 58
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 58
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 58
Alexander Pearson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 66 / 71
Jason Fergurson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 67 / 71
Marie Snyder Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 28

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 33

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 16
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 16

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Andrew Nordyke Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 20 / 40
Daphne Karagianis Women 1/2/3 5 / 7

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 18 / 35
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 76 / 81

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 21 / 33
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 55 / 64

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 38

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 27 / 48
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 2/3 18-29 22 / 28

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 45
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Elite 17 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3/4 Elite 1 / 49
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Elite 29 / 49

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Avi Neurohr Men Cat 2/3 Elite 76 / 84
Ella Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 26 / 28

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men 2-3 Elite 97 / 101

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 15
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 57
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 57
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 57
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 6 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 47 / 63

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 2/3 10 / 30
Marie Snyder Women Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 30+ 4 / 24
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 30+ 8 / 24
Jason Fergurson Men 4 2 / 43
Mike Morell Men 4 21 / 43
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Marie Snyder Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Mike Morell Men 4 Senior 13 / 45
Jason Fergurson Men 4 Senior 20 / 45
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 33
Marie Snyder Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 33
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 2/3 Senior 4 / 17
Marie Snyder Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Mike Morell Men 4 Senior 13 / 39
Jason Fergurson Men 4 Senior 20 / 39
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 31
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 2/3 Senior 8 / 19

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 41
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 41
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 16
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 16
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 40
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 40
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 40
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 40
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 18

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 21
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 13

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 41
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 41 / 63

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 1 / 18

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 36 / 40

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Avi Neurohr Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 54
Jason Fergurson Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 54
Alexander Pearson Men Elite Category 4/5 37 / 54
Mike Morell Men Elite Category 4/5 53 / 54

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Elite Category 4 10 / 23

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 3 / 34
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 38
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 38
Mike Morell Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 18 / 38
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Daphne Karagianis Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Marie Snyder Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 37 / 41

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 66
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 66
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 56 / 66
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 31
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 17 / 31
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 23
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 23
Maria Larkin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 23
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 58
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 58
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 58
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 58
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 28
Maria Larkin Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 28
Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 28

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 1 / 30
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 4 / 30

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)

Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Maria Larkin Women Cat 4 1 / 26
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 6 / 26

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Maria Larkin Women 4 12 / 33
Daphne Karagianis Women 1/2/203 17 / 32
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 6 / 61
Jason Fergurson Men Cat 4 16 / 61
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 28 / 61

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Mike Morell Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 17 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 1 / 40

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 33 / 37

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 3 / 35
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 6 / 35
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 28 / 35
Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 48 / 48

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 2 / 29
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 3 / 29
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 5 / 29
Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 34 / 35

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 65
Mike Morell Men 4 17 / 85
Maxwell Riordan Men 4 20 / 85
Avi Neurohr Men 4 22 / 85
Brian Ellison Men Cat 2/3 7 / 108

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 23 / 41

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Brian Ellison Men 3 Senior 15--99 3 / 62
Joshua Shough Men 4 Senior 15--99 35 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 4 / 37

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 46
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 46
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 8 / 46
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 20 / 37

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 3 3 / 35

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 72 / 66
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 29 / 68
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 68
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Marie Snyder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 16 / 15

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 1 / 13

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 11 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 66 / 63
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 31 / 72
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Christina Peck Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 14 / 66
Paul Mumford Men Cat 4 20 / 66
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 32 / 66
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 64 / 66

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Brean Shea Cat 4 20 / 30

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 7 / 70
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4/5 2 3 / 33
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 2 11 / 33
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 4 3 / 33
Christina Peck Women Cat 4 4 41 / 33

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 2 39 / 38
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 2 43 / 38
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4/5 2 44 / 38
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 4 9 / 35
Christina Peck Women Cat 4 4 10 / 35

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 2 35 / 43
Paul Mumford Men Cat 4/5 2 38 / 43
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 2 39 / 43
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 1 6 / 47
Paul Mumford Men Cat 4/5 1 57 / 47
Christina Peck Women Cat 4 4 3 / 34

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 2 2 / 46
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4/5 2 42 / 46
Paul Mumford Men cat 4/5 1 39 / 41

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 1 / 94

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 93 / 98

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 35 / 52

Great Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

Brean Shea CAT 4 7 / 10

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brean Shea 4 Men 35+ 2 / 68

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 11 / 66
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 26 / 66
Ella Neurohr Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 13
Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 2 / 69
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 14 / 69
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 28 / 69
Jannette Rho Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Jannette Rho Men Cat 4/5 30-99 25 / 50

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 2 / 17
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Jannette Rho Women Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 12

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 30 / 56
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 38 / 56
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 57 / 56
Jannette Rho Women Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 14

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Daphne Karagianis Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Brian Ellison Men Cat 4 2 / 51
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 21 / 51
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 51 / 51
Jannette Rho Women Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 10

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Brian Ellison Men Cat 5 1 / 39
Nico Cabrera Men Cat 5 51 / 39
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 55 / 38
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Brian Ellison Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Brian Ellison Men Cat 5 1 / 49

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Joshua Shough Men Cat 4 48 / 41
Marie Snyder Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 6 / 71
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 29 / 71
Alexander Pearson Men Cat 4 56 / 71
Jannette Rho Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mike Morell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 76 / 74

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Maxwell Riordan Men Cat 4 8 / 54

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Christina Peck Women Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Jamie Gavinsmyth Women Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Jeffrey Perkins Men Cat 4 7 / 72
Andrew Nordyke Men Cat 4 10 / 72
Avi Neurohr Men Cat 4 30 / 72
Mike Morell Men Cat 4 32 / 72

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Brean Shea 3/4 Men 20 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Alexander Urbanski Men Oct-99 Cat 3 6 / 39
Adam Clark Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Avi Neurohr Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Mike Morell Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 19 / 41