Log In

2015 NEBRA Trophy

NEBRA Seasons: 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Lake Purg Keit Long annu Lime Annu Total
1 Kai Wiggins
CCB Racing
360 100 200 60 360
2 Sam Rosenholtz
GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA
330 70 160 100 330
3 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Racing
263 70 65 28 100 263
4 Brendan Mclaughlin
CCB RACING
257 45 200 12 257
5 Nate Morse
RACE CF
231 70 35 100 26 231
6 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
229 55 160 14 229
7 Bobby Bailey
Dealer.com Cycling Team
224 30 80 90 24 224
8 Josh Dillon
BikeReg Elite Cycling
216 100 32 26 56 2 216
9 Tim Mitchell
CCB Racing
195 130 65 195
10 Anthony Clark
JAM Fund / NCC
172 22 110 40 172
11 Luciano Pavan
ENGVT - UnTapped
163 45 110 8 163
12 Ansel Dickey
Vermont Overland
160 80 80 160
13 Isaac Howe
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
153 48 60 45 153
14 Jake Hollenbach
Dealer.com Cycling Team
140 28 16 80 16 140
15 Eric Follen
Momentum Barrucuda
140 140 140
16 Joseph Siegel
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
140 50 90 140
17 Stephen Hyde
Astellas Pro Cycling
140 140 140
18 Adam Myerson
Astellas Cycling Team
130 130 130
19 Glenn Ferreira
Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
120 120 120
20 Jules Goguely
CCB
120 120 120
21 Connor Jennings
ENGVT-UnTapped
111 5 36 70 111
22 Cristian Torres???
CRCA/Foundation
110 60 50 110
23 Cooper Willsey
Dealer.com Cycling Team
100 60 28 12 100
24 Brian Suto
CT Cycling Advancement Program
100 20 80 100
25 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
100 100 100
26 Keith Kelly
ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
90 40 50 90
27 Timothy Ahearn
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
83 80 3 83
28 Alex Cox
CCB Racing
80 10 70 80
29 Graham Garber
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
76 16 50 10 76
30 Adam Carr
CCB RACING
70 70 70
31 John Harris
CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
66 6 15 45 66
32 Derek Cote
CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pro/Am
66 2 24 40 66
33 Matt Surch
Tekne Cycle Club
65 65 65
34 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
65 65 65
35 Cory Small
CCB Racing
60 5 55 60
36 Robert Lyons
FinKraft Cycling Team
60 60 60
37 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
56 56 56
38 Cory Jay
Craftsman Construction
55 55 55
39 Lucas Fortini
BikeReg Elite Racing
55 55 55
40 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
53 44 9 53
41 Alec Donahue
Jam/NCC/Vittoria
52 52 52
42 Drew Christopher
UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
52 52 52
43 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
52 24 8 20 52
44 Jake Harris
50 50 50
45 Marloe Rodman
Jamaica
48 48 48
46 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
46 18 28 46
47 Alex Weil
FinKraft Cycling Team
44 44 44
48 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
40 40 40
49 Alex Carmona
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
40 18 22 40
50 Luke Fortini
Bike Reg Elite Cycling
40 40 40
51 Ian Whaley
EC DEVO CYCLING
40 40 40
52 Sean Cahill
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
38 16 22 38
53 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
36 12 24 36
54 Quinten Winkel
CRCA/Foundation
36 1 35 36
55 Thomas Barnett
EC Devo Cycling
36 36 36
56 Sean Pantellere
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe
35 35 35
57 Alec Hoover
Table Rock Tours
35 35 35
58 Fred Thomas
A-D Racing
35 35 35
59 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCA
32 32 32
60 Dominic Caiazzo
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
30 30 30
61 Stephen Alexander
CRCA/Foundation
30 30 30
62 Christian Favata
TRT BICYCLES
30 30 30
63 Jurgen Beneke
DaHANGER
30 30 30
64 Steve Francisco
Dealer.com Cycling Team
28 28 28
65 Frank Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
28 28 28
66 William Crabtree
Unattached
26 26 26
67 Jeremy Powers
RAPHA-FOCUS
26 26 26
68 Nathaniel Ward
Cycletherapy/RideFastGear
25 25 25
69 Frankie Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
24 24 24
70 David Maynard
Cheshire Cycle Racing
24 24 24
71 Gabriel Remillard
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
22 22 22
72 Marcus Dahllof
CRCA/Rockstar Games
22 20 2 22
73 Kevin Goguen
RACE CF
20 20 20
74 Jordan Lynn
ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
20 20 20
75 Evan Huff
BikeReg Elite Cycling
18 18 18
76 John Eckert
Stampede
18 18 18
77 Dawry Cabrera
cycle loft
16 16 16
78 Murat Altinbasak
WeeBikeShop Racing
16 16 16
79 Eric Tremble
Dealer.com Cycling Team
14 14 14
80 Al Donahue
JAM Fund / NCC
14 14 14
81 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
13 13 13
82 Jeff Gelt
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
12 12 12
83 Frank O'reilly
CCI Racing
11 11 11
84 Matt Moon
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
85 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6 6 6
86 Michael Black
QCW BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM P.B. FELT BICYCLES-JLVELO
5 5 5
87 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
5 5 5
88 Adam Sullivan
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
4 4 4
89 Stefano Zanotti
TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING
4 4 4
90 Brad Sheehan
SGD.CC
3 3 3
91 Stephen Francisco
DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM
3 3 3
92 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
2 2 2
93 Scott Cole
HEBREW NATIONALS
2 2 2
94 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.co
2 2 2
95 Lewis Fellas
CCB Racing
2 2 2
96 Nick Cressey
kennebunkport bicycles
1 1 1
97 Preston Buehrer
B2C2 P/B BOLOCO
1 1 1
98 Michael Shinall
Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar
1 1 1