Log In

2015 NEBRA Trophy

NEBRA Seasons: 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Lake Purg Keit Long annu Lime Annu Total
1 Kai Wiggins
Middlebury College
360 100 200 60 360
2 Sam Rosenholtz
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
330 70 160 100 330
3 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Racing
263 70 65 28 100 263
4 Brendan Mclaughlin
CCB Racing
257 45 200 12 257
5 Nate Morse
Furman University
231 70 35 100 26 231
6 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
229 55 160 14 229
7 Bobby Bailey
Dealer.com Cycling Team
224 30 80 90 24 224
8 Josh Dillon
BikeReg Elite Cycling
216 100 32 26 56 2 216
9 Tim Mitchell
CCB/CCB Racing
195 130 65 195
10 Anthony Clark
Squid Bikes
172 22 110 40 172
11 Luciano Pavan
ENGVT - UnTapped
163 45 110 8 163
12 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
160 80 80 160
13 Isaac Howe
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
153 48 60 45 153
14 Jake Hollenbach
Dealer.com Cycling Team
140 28 16 80 16 140
15 Eric Follen
Momentum Barracuda
140 140 140
16 Joseph Siegel
Community Bicycle Racing
140 50 90 140
17 Stephen Hyde
Astellas Pro Cycling
140 140 140
18 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
130 130 130
19 Jules Goguely
Echelon-Storck Development Team
120 120 120
20 Glenn Ferreira
University of Delaware
120 120 120
21 Connor Jennings
ENGVT-UnTapped
111 5 36 70 111
22 Cristian Torres???
CRCA Foundation
110 60 50 110
23 Cooper Willsey
CCB Racing
100 60 28 12 100
24 Brian Suto
BikeReg Elite Racing
100 20 80 100
25 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
100 100 100
26 Lucas Fortini
BikeReg Elite Racing
95 55 40 95
27 Keith Kelly
ENGVT - UnTapped
90 40 50 90
28 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufacturing
83 80 3 83
29 Alex Cox
CCB Racing
80 10 70 80
30 Graham Garber
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
76 16 50 10 76
31 Adam Carr
CCB Racing
70 70 70
32 John Harris
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
66 6 15 45 66
33 Derek Cote
Lindenwood University
66 2 24 40 66
34 Matt Surch
Tekne Cycle Club
65 65 65
35 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
65 65 65
36 Cory Small
University of Vermont
60 5 55 60
37 Robert Lyons
FinKraft Cycling Team
60 60 60
38 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
56 56 56
39 Cory Jay
Craftsman Construction
55 55 55
40 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
53 44 9 53
41 Alec Donahue
JAM/NCC
52 52 52
42 Drew Christopher
Primal - Audi Denver
52 52 52
43 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
52 24 8 20 52
44 Jake Harris
50 50 50
45 Marloe Rodman
Jamaica
48 48 48
46 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped
46 18 28 46
47 Alex Weil
FinKraft Cycling Team
44 44 44
48 Eliot Pitney
DOWNEAST RACING
40 40 40
49 Ian Whaley
Colorado State University
40 40 40
50 Alex Carmona
Unattached
40 18 22 40
51 Sean Cahill
Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing
38 16 22 38
52 Thomas Barnett
EC Devo Cycling
36 36 36
53 Quinten Winkel
Crca/Foundation
36 1 35 36
54 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
36 12 24 36
55 Sean Pantellere
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe
35 35 35
56 Alec Hoover
BikeReg Elite Racing
35 35 35
57 Fred Thomas
A-D Racing
35 35 35
58 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
32 32 32
59 Dominic Caiazzo
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
30 30 30
60 Stephen Alexander
CRCA/Foundation
30 30 30
61 Jurgen Beneke
DaHANGER
30 30 30
62 Christian Favata
TRT BICYCLES
30 30 30
63 Steve Francisco
Dealer.com Cycling Team
28 28 28
64 Frank Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
28 28 28
65 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
26 26 26
66 Jeremy Powers
RAPHA-FOCUS
26 26 26
67 Nathaniel Ward
High Country Development
25 25 25
68 David Maynard
Cheshire Cycle Racing
24 24 24
69 Frankie Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
24 24 24
70 Marcus Dahllof
CRCA/Rockstar Games
22 20 2 22
71 Gabriel Remillard
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
22 22 22
72 Kevin Goguen
RACE CF
20 20 20
73 Jordan Lynn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
20 20 20
74 Evan Huff
BikeReg Elite Cycling
18 18 18
75 John Eckert
STAMPEDE
18 18 18
76 Murat Altinbasak
WeeBikeShop Racing
16 16 16
77 Dawry Cabrera
cycle loft
16 16 16
78 Al Donahue
JAM Fund / NCC
14 14 14
79 Eric Tremble
Dealer.com Cycling Team
14 14 14
80 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
13 13 13
81 Jeff Gelt
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
12 12 12
82 Frank O'reilly
Clockwork Construction Inc/Town Cycle
11 11 11
83 Matt Moon
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
84 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
6 6 6
85 Michael Black
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe
5 5 5
86 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
5 5 5
87 Stefano Zanotti
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
4 4 4
88 Adam Sullivan
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
4 4 4
89 Brad Sheehan
SGD.CC
3 3 3
90 Stephen Francisco
DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM
3 3 3
91 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
2 2 2
92 Lewis Fellas
CCB Racing
2 2 2
93 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
2 2 2
94 Scott Cole
HEBREW NATIONALS
2 2 2
95 Nick Cressey
reynolds roofing / crj racing
1 1 1
96 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
1 1 1
97 Preston Buehrer
B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
1 1 1