Log In
 
 

14 Southeast Regional Series Rankings
OverallSprintKOM

Select a Category: See any problems here? Send us an email.

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Alba Alba Hunt Hunt Ashe Ashe Down Knox Gree Gree Total
1 Benjamin Renkema
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
398 48 48 34 40 50 35 46 20 38 39 398
2 Daniel Zmolik
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
328 24 32 31 43 27 31 31 48 28 33 328
3 Zack Kratche
Low Country Cycling Team
321 40 41 37 33 36 20 20 35 33 26 321
4 Artur Sagat
Round Here Racing
318 36 20 41 46 21 30 37 20 31 36 318
5 Frank Travieso
Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project
316 50 20 32 31 24 34 45 43 37 316
6 Brian Hill
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
279 32 22 38 37 20 40 29 20 20 21 279
7 George Garvick
High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
261 20 20 42 28 28 27 36 20 20 20 261
8 Sean Weddell
High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
249 20 37 20 20 41 20 20 20 30 21 249
9 Miles Hubbard
High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
248 27 20 23 41 23 21 20 21 24 28 248
10 Winston David
CRCA/ LUPUS RACING TEAM
245 39 20 48 50 50 38 245
11 Mike Stone
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
244 20 21 20 42 20 23 48 50 244
12 Dylan Degan
United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
239 38 44 40 20 20 20 20 37 239
13 Andrew Hodges
Round Here Racing
236 30 20 20 20 26 20 23 20 25 32 236
14 Zachary Hoover
Village volkswagen
234 29 20 36 38 24 31 26 30 234
15 Zeb King
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
231 20 21 25 20 20 20 20 22 20 43 231
16 Christopher Deluise
Team United Healthcare Georgia/
218 20 28 39 20 20 20 20 20 31 218
17 Matt Moosa
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
206 20 50 29 20 20 21 46 206
18 Billy Raynor
High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
206 20 26 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 206
19 Fletcher Lydick
Team United Healthcare Georgia/
195 35 20 45 32 43 20 195
20 John Loehner
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
187 20 20 20 21 20 24 39 23 187
21 Joshua Brown
High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
187 21 34 29 23 20 20 20 20 187
22 Parker Kyzer
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
185 44 20 40 20 41 20 185
23 Jan Kolar
Lupus Racing Team
185 20 30 26 26 43 20 20 185
24 Derek Schanze
SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
178 34 35 20 41 21 27 178
25 Igor Rudalev
Lupus Racing Team
178 41 36 21 20 20 20 20 178
26 Chris Uberti
Astellas Pro Cycling
167 42 45 40 40 167
27 Brandon Freyer
High Country Devo p/b Pactimo
165 20 20 20 25 20 20 20 20 165
28 Johnny Mitchell
Finish Strong Elite
163 20 20 20 39 20 44 163
29 Andy Scarano
Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project
163 23 46 46 48 163
30 Daniel Holt
Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project
163 20 40 20 34 20 29 163
31 Kellen Goodell
Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
161 20 20 20 20 20 20 21 20 161
32 Justin Lowe
Ms Roses
161 24 34 20 23 20 20 20 161
33 David Goodman
United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
159 20 20 33 36 25 25 159
34 Ezra Wardpackard
Team Novo Nordisk Development
153 33 20 20 20 20 20 20 153
35 Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk Development
150 46 20 44 20 20 150
36 Taylor Little
High Country Development Team p/b Pactimo
148 20 20 20 28 20 20 20 148
37 Emile Abraham
Predator Cycling
141 20 44 41 36 141
38 Gerd De keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk Development
133 42 21 30 40 133
39 Nolan Tankersley
VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN CYCLING TEAM
130 46 32 20 32 130
40 Brais Dacal
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
128 20 20 27 21 20 20 128
41 Patrick Casey
VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN ELITE
125 20 20 20 20 25 20 125
42 Shane Braley
Ride with Rendall pb Biemme
125 20 20 39 46 125
43 Frank Marrs
Team Mission Source -- NGCA
120 20 38 20 42 120
44 Rolly Weaver
Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
119 35 20 43 21 119
45 Justin Evans
High Country Development Team
118 20 20 38 20 20 118
46 Charkie Huegel
CatUP Coaching
117 39 20 20 38 117
47 Miguel Bryon
Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team
117 45 37 35 117
48 David Forkner
Greenlife-Subaru Benefiting Globalbike
116 21 20 34 41 116
49 Forrest Howard
High Country Development Team
112 21 34 20 37 112
50 Michael Dalterio
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
112 33 39 20 20 112
51 Alder Martz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team
111 43 36 32 111
52 Ben Knoernschild
MARX & BENSDORF/ACCM
107 20 45 22 20 107
53 Stephen Wagstaff
Happy Tooth Racing
105 20 20 20 45 105
54 Mathew Meunier
Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
105 20 20 21 44 105
55 John Delong
Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
104 33 38 33 104
56 Ian Garrison
NGCA Mission Source
102 20 20 20 42 102
57 Jordan Marhanka
Hincapie Development team
100 20 40 20 20 100
58 Justin Bynum
Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mini
97 22 20 20 35 97
59 Jonathan Crowson
Visit Knoxville
95 20 20 20 35 95
60 Thaddeus Dulin
Team Greenlife Subaru Benefiting globalbike
94 46 48 94
61 Hank Booth
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
93 33 20 20 20 93
62 Corey Davis
Starlight Custom Apparel
93 33 20 20 20 93
63 Dillon Swaim
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
92 20 31 20 21 92
64 Stephen Hall
The Cyclery & Fitness Center
89 44 45 89
65 Zvonimir Jelinic
Team Novo Nordisk Development
89 20 29 20 20 89
66 Christopher Mcgovern
Team Novo Nordisk Development
86 26 20 20 20 86
67 Calixto Bello
INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM
86 43 43 86
68 Chad Capobianco
High Country Development Team
86 20 23 21 22 86
69 Bryan Lewis
Battley Ducati-Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
86 41 45 86
70 Andrew Crater
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
84 20 20 44 84
71 Stephen Bassett
Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team
84 42 42 84
72 Brock Mason
Big Ring Racing
83 20 20 23 20 83
73 Josh Whitmore
Greenlife / Subaru benefiting globalbike
82 20 20 22 20 82
74 Artem Kraitor
Team Novo Nordisk Development
80 20 20 20 20 80
75 Jason Smitherman
Round Here Racing
80 20 20 20 20 80
76 Eric Kirk
Team Mission Source / NGCA
80 20 20 20 20 80
77 Conor Schunk
Finish Strong
80 20 20 20 20 80
78 Rob Evans
North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
80 20 20 20 20 80
79 Benjamin Bryant
Team Mission Source / NGCA
80 20 20 20 20 80
80 Stephen Vogel
Hearts Racing Club
78 32 46 78
81 David Cueli
The 706 Project
75 25 50 75
82 Chris Brown
LITESPEED-BMW
71 39 32 71
83 Daniel Patten
United Healthcare of GA p/b The 706 Project
71 21 50 71
84 Matt Lee
Mock Orange / Atomic
70 20 25 25 70
85 Cameron Cogburn
UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
70 20 50 70
86 Alex Kellum
Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown - Champ Sys
69 20 20 29 69
87 Kyle Knott
Starlight Custom Apparel
68 48 20 68
88 Mac Brennan
Bissell-ABG-Giant
68 48 20 68
89 Brandon Pruett
Hincape Development
68 28 20 20 68
90 David Flynn
Hearts Racing Club
66 22 44 66
91 Fredd Matute
Performance Cycling B/Rossetti
64 20 44 64
92 William Hammond
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
64 37 27 64
93 Ryan Sullivan
Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
64 43 21 64
94 Edward Novak
Palmer Cycling
62 20 42 62
95 R Reid richesin
Infinity Racing P/B Tom Williams BMW Mini
61 27 34 61
96 Carlos Norena
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
60 20 20 20 60
97 Nathan Robinson
US Military Cycling Team
60 20 20 20 60
98 Andrew Hammond
Palmer Cycling
60 30 30 60
99 William Guillen
Happy Tooth Racing
57 37 20 57
100 Dan Peairs
Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
57 27 30 57
101 Ryan Dewald
Team Skyline
56 20 36 56
102 Shawn Gravois
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
55 35 20 55
103 Daragh Campbell
Team Novo Nordisk Development
54 34 20 54
104 Robert Loomis
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
51 31 20 51
105 Erik Broo
Happy Tooth Racing
51 31 20 51
106 Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team
50 50 50
107 Nate Berry
Happy Tooth Racing
50 30 20 50
108 Ryan Robinson
Safe Harbor p/b Technico, Inc.
49 20 29 49
109 Alan Starnes
Clemmons Bicycle Racing
49 29 20 49
110 James Schurman
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
48 28 20 48
111 Nick Jowsey
Greenlife-Subaru Benefitting Globalbike
48 48 48
112 Daniel Wisner
4D Racing
48 20 28 48
113 Pierre-louis Verot
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
48 20 28 48
114 Devin Reavis
AYC Junior Development Race Tea
47 20 27 47
115 David Reyes
Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
47 20 27 47
116 Matthew Howe
Happy Tooth Racing
46 20 26 46
117 James Thompson
SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
46 21 25 46
118 Chad Madan
Cherry St. Cycles
46 26 20 46
119 Patrick Walle
I AM Racing
45 21 24 45
120 Leonardo Marquez
Southern Crescent Cycling
45 45 45
121 Chris Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team
45 45 45
122 Jacob Mueller
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
44 20 24 44
123 Jake Andrews
Cherry St. Cycles
44 20 24 44
124 Kurt Wagner
OUTCAST RACING
44 24 20 44
125 Reid Beloni
Greenlife-Subaru Cycling Team benefiting Globalbike
42 20 22 42
126 Brock Denis
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
42 21 21 42
127 Davis Winstead
Palmer Cycling
42 22 20 42
128 Justin Mcquerry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
42 20 22 42
129 Jonathan Atkins
Beck Janitorial
42 42 42
130 Steve Simmons
North Georgia Cycling Association, Inc.
41 21 20 41
131 Aaron Trent
Team Roger C. Peace
40 20 20 40
132 Sebastian York
AYC Junior Development Race Team
40 20 20 40
133 Nate Morse
RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
40 20 20 40
134 Marc Williams
Globalbike Wipes Elite Cycling Team
40 20 20 40
135 Patrick Raines
UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
40 20 20 40
136 ? ?
?
40 40 40
137 Ryan Boudreaux
Palmer Cycling
40 20 20 40
138 Andrew Schluck
Tallahassee Velo Sport
40 20 20 40
139 David Monismith
Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
40 20 20 40
140 Andrew Bailey
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
40 20 20 40
141 Robert Berghel
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
40 20 20 40
142 Austin Sholly
Cherry St. Cycles
40 20 20 40
143 Rich Harper
Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts RC
40 20 20 40
144 Jake Lanoux
Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
40 20 20 40
145 Bryant Funston
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
40 20 20 40
146 John Stowe
Cherry St. Cycles
40 20 20 40
147 Simon Strobel
Team Novo Nordisk Development
40 20 20 40
148 Peter Haile
Starlight Custom Apparel
40 20 20 40
149 Jordan Oroshiba
Super Squadra pb AustinBikes
40 20 20 40
150 Oleg Tanovitsky
Lupus Racing Team
40 20 20 40
151 Owen Mcdonnell
Happy Tooth Racing
40 20 20 40
152 Cameron Molchan
MICRO METALS/BIKE ZOO
40 20 20 40
153 Chase Goldstein
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
40 20 20 40
154 Frank Moak
Palmer Cycling
40 20 20 40
155 Austin Ulich
THE University of Georgia
40 20 20 40
156 Oleg Tanovitchi
CRCA/LUPUS Racing Team
40 20 20 40
157 Charlie Hough
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
39 39 39
158 Timothy Jenkinson
Starlight Custom Apparel
38 38 38
159 Diego Garavito
Evolution Cycling
35 35 35
160 John Hart
FRIENDS GREAT SMOKIES CYCLING (TEAM FGS)
26 26 26
161 Brendan Sullivan
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
21 21 21
162 Amos Harvey
Round Here Racing
21 21 21
163 Andrew Baker
Astellas Pro Cycling
20 20 20
164 Chris Deluise
Team United HealthCare / The 706 Proj
20 20 20
165 Artiom Kraitor
Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 20 20
166 Andrea Pirovano
Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 20 20
167 Mark Babcock
Atlanta Cycling
20 20 20
168 Andy Baker
Astellas Pro Cycling
20 20 20
169 Nathan Rogut
R & M
20 20 20
170 Andy Lougher
Lupus Racing Team
20 20 20
171 Benjamin Zawacki
Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
20 20 20
172 Mark Fisher
Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
20 20 20
173 Ezra Ward-packard
Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 20 20
174 Caleb Welborn
Greenlife Grocery/Subaru benefiting Globalbike
20 20 20
175 Brad Parkerson
Reality Bikes
20 20 20
176 Brian Sheedy
Trappe Door
20 20 20
177 Oliver Flautt
Lupus Racing Team
20 20 20
178 Matthew Bruner
Happy Tooth Racing
20 20 20
179 Eddie Murray
0
20 20 20
180 Pirovano Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
20 20 20
181 John Butler
Treasure Coast Racing
20 20 20
182 Brody Hartley
Incycle-Predator elite team
20 20 20
183 Boyd Johnson
Greenlife Subaru
20 20 20
184 Scott Hilburn
Beck Cycling
20 20 20
185 John Tousignant
Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown-Champ Sys
20 20 20
186 Joseph Duhon
Alabama Wheelmen
20 20 20
187 Bryan Schoeffler
Globalbike Racing
20 20 20
188 Darel Christopher
0
20 20 20
189 Billy Campbell
Energy Velo Club
20 20 20
190 Keegan Gilder
greenlife subaru benefiting globalbike
20 20 20
191 Isaac Strickland
Coweta Cycling
20 20 20
192 Kaleb Naegeli
Duke University
20 20 20
193 Bobby Sweeting
UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
20 20 20
194 Broderick Hartley
Starlight Custom Apparel
20 20 20
195 Brian Suto
CT Cycling Advancement Program
20 20 20
196 Nicholas Townes
Upstate Jr
20 20 20
197 Kurt Page
FGS CYCLING
20 20 20
198 Carlos Noreno
Finish Strong
20 20 20