Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)
Kelly Parsons Men's Donut Derby 18 / 38
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
David Kellogg Men Masters 55+ 4 / 40
Jay Trojan Men Masters 55+ 16 / 40
Joseph Savick Men Masters 55+ 25 / 40
Rex Brewer Men Masters 55+ 27 / 40
David Potter jr Men Masters 45+ 4 / 41
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 45+ 25 / 41
Gary Stafford Men Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Richard Rusk Men Masters 45+ 33 / 41
Chris Grady Men Masters 45+ 35 / 41
Kevin Hays Men Masters 45+ 37 / 41
Gary Parece Men 4 (40+) 5 / 44
Barry Eyre Men 4 (40+) 7 / 44
Paul Malan Men 4 (40+) 39 / 44
Mt. Kearsarge Hill Climb (Sep 29 2014)
Paul Malan Open Men 15 / 72
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
David Potter jr Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 78
Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 13 2014)
Paul Malan Open Men 28 / 145
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Kevin Hays Men master 40+ 42 / 61
Barry Eyre Men master 40+ 54 / 61
Kevin Hays Men cat 3/4 62 / 87
Barry Eyre Men cat 3/4 80 / 87
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 7 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 10 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 16 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 9 / 54
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 12 / 55
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Jeff Lee Men Overall 47 / 245
Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)
John Badessa PRO 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jay Trojan MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 2 / 10
Henry Dalomba MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 4 / 10
Joe Savic MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 8 / 10
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 2 / 18
Jay Trojan MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 4 / 18
David Potter MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 5 / 18
Aaron Davis MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 6 / 18
Gary Parece MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 7 / 18
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 8 / 18
Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 9 / 18
Chris Grady MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 12 / 18
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 14 / 18
John Badessa MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 2 / 16
David Potter MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 3 / 16
Elizabeth Mcdonough MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 12 / 16
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMENS PRO/1-4 1 / 9
Margeau Donnoly WOMENS PRO/1-4 3 / 9
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Barry Eyre Category 3/4 35 / 48
Barry Eyre Category 4/5 9 / 46
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Randy Rusk Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 2 / 25
David Potter Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 14 / 25
Kevin Hays Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 18 / 25
Steven Bonadio Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 20 / 25
Gary Parece Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 8 / 29
Jay Trojan Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 2 / 28
2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)
Jay Trojan Men NON-AERO OPEN 2 / 10
Gary Stafford Men Master 50-54 10 / 16
David Potter Men Master 45-49 1 / 9
Jeff Schwab Men Master 45-49 2 / 9
Pete Rumsey Men Master 45-49 4 / 9
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Elizabeth Mcdonough women pro/1/2/3 5 / 29
Jeff Lee 40+ 19 / 35
John Badessa p/1/2 23 / 70
Jay Trojan 50+ 7 / 51
David Kellogg 50+ 9 / 51
Paul Malan 50+ 16 / 51
Kevin Hays 50+ 27 / 51
Gary Parece 4 35+ 33 / 51
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Barry Eyre Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Paul Malan Men Master 50+ 10 / 21
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 37 / 55
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Paul Malan 50+ (1-4) 17 / 55
David Kellogg 50+ (1-4) 27 / 55
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Eric Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 9
Paul Malan Men Cat 4 22 / 65
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Jay Trojan Men Master Masters 55+ 1 / 26
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 69 / 69
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Jay Trojan Men Open Master 55+ 1 / 32
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Barry Eyre Men Cat 3/4 73 / 91
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Jay Trojan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 1 / 12
Paul Malan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 9 / 12
Jay Trojan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 1 / 12
Paul Malan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 7 / 13
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Barry Eyre Men Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Jay Trojan Men Master 40+ 14 / 59
Paul Malan Men Master 40+ 34 / 59
Gary Parece Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8
Barry Eyre Men 4 35+ 26 / 37
Paul Malan Men 4 35+ 35 / 37
Jay Trojan Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 53
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 53
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 53
John Badessa Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 35
Jim Paolantonio Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 35
Lionel Trahan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 35
Ricky Legault Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 35
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Kelly Parsons Pro - 3 43 / 61
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 33
David Potter Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 42
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 42
Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 48
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Chris Grady Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 62 / 78
Kevin Hays Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 64 / 78
Barry Eyre Men 4 13 / 84
Ascutney Hill Climb (May 31 2014)
Paul Malan Open Men 25 / 76
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Ted Shanstrom Men master 40+ 16 / 35
Jay Trojan Men master 50+ 6 / 35
Ted Shanstrom Men master 50+ 26 / 35
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Paul Malan Men Master 50-59 10 / 35
Kevin Hays Men Master 50-59 23 / 35
Jeff Lee Men Master 40-49 19 / 35
Wachusett Hillclimb (May 10 2014)
Paul Malan Open Men 29 / 169
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Ted Shanstrom Men MASTER 50+ 20 / 39
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
John Badessa Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Chris Grady Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jay Trojan 50+/60+ 3 / 34
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jay Trojan Men Open Masters 55+ 1 / 21
Lionel Trahan Men Open Masters 55+ 2 / 21
Kelly Parsons Men Open Masters 55+ 10 / 21
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 36
Chris Grady Men P/1/2/3 Open 60 / 63
Eric Pearce Men P/1/2/3 Open 61 / 63
David Potter jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 35
Eric Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Chris Grady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 35
Jay Trojan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 35
Gary Parece Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 35
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Paul Malan Men Cat 4 7 / 14
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
David Potter Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 29
John Badessa Men MASTER 35+ 11 / 38
Elizabeth Mcdonough Men MASTER 35+ 33 / 38
Gary Parece Men C4 39 / 45
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women C1 C2 C3 5 / 21
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Eric Pearce Men Master 50+ 22 / 64
Kevin Hays Men Master 50+ 37 / 64
Paul Malan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 22 / 101
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 A 40+ 96 / 101
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
David Potter 40+ 2 / 25
Gary Parece 40+ 14 / 25
Randy Rusk 40+ 23 / 25
Randy Rusk 50+ 7 / 24
Kelly Parsons 50+ 14 / 24
Lionel Trahan pro/1/2/3 35 / 43
Chris Grady cat 3-4 10 / 41
Barry Eyre cat 3-4 15 / 41
Gary Parece cat 4 1 / 28
Barry Eyre cat 4 6 / 28
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Barry Eyre Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 54
Barry Eyre Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 58
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Barry Eyre B (3/4) Race 48 miles 15 / 36
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Eric Pearce Mixed Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Eric Pearce Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 24
Kelly Parsons Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 24
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Barry Eyre Cat 3/4 Race 21 / 64
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Eric Pearce Mixed Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Kelly Parsons Mixed Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Eric Pearce Mixed Masters 50+ 8 / 31
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Joseph Savick Masters Men 55+ 22 / 46
Lionel Trahan Masters Men 55+ 30 / 46
Chris Grady Masters Men 45+ 8 / 70
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ 15 / 70
Doug Mikatarian Masters Men 45+ 30 / 70
Eric Pearce Masters Men 45+ 37 / 70
Aaron Davis Masters Men 45+ 43 / 70
Gary Stafford Masters Men 45+ 44 / 70
David Potter Masters Men 45+ 54 / 70
Rex Brewer Masters Men 45+ 68 / 70
Ted Shanstrom Masters Men 45+ 70 / 70
Jeff Lee Masters Men 35+ 14 / 56
Gary Parece Men 5 6 / 51
Kevin Hays Men 4 37 / 57
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters Women 35+ 2 / 16
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Eric Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 70
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 33 / 40
Eric Pearce Men Masters 67 / 78
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 77 / 78
John Badessa Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 30 / 74
Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 14 2013)
Paul Malan Open Men 33 / 160
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Eric Pearce Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 42 / 59
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Paul Malan Gran Fondo 8 / 61
David Kellogg Men 50+ 16 / 42
Jeff Lee Men 40+ 22 / 71
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 16 / 42
Jeff Lee Men 40+ 17 / 71
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 23 / 42
Jeff Lee Men 40+ 26 / 71
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
John Badessa Pro 123 1 / 25
Eric Pearce Pro 123 22 / 25
John Badessa Masters 35+ 2 / 38
David Potter Masters 35+ 10 / 38
Chris Grady Masters 35+ 15 / 38
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ 28 / 38
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 35+ 31 / 38
Ted Shanstrom Masters 35+ 34 / 38
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 1 / 46
David Potter Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Chris Grady Masters 45+ 12 / 46
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 23 / 46
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 30 / 46
Derek Zisk Masters 45+ 34 / 46
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 45+ 35 / 46
Todd Buckley Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 25
Lionel Trahan Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 25
Parsons Kelly Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 25
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 35-39 1 / 3
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Mark Dutka Men 55-59 4 / 14
David Znamierowski Men 50-54 1 / 15
Gary Stafford Men 50-54 9 / 15
Pete Rumsey Men 45-49 10 / 11
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 1/2/3 10 / 31
Jeff Lee Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 14 / 45
Eric Pearce Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 5 / 38
David Kellogg Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 7 / 38
Todd Buckley Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 13 / 38
Randy Rusk Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 33 / 38
Kelly Parsons Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 35 / 38
Paul Malan Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 72
Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 / 72
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
John Badessa Pro 1-3 Men 9 / 60
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Eric Pearce Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 83
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Paul Malan Hunter Open Road Race 15 / 32
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 46
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
John Badessa Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 44
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/1-3 4 / 24
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Eric Pearce Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 46
Paul Malan Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 46
Kevin Hays Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 46
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Kelly Parsons Masters 55+ 22 / 33
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
David Potter jr Master 35+ 22 / 56
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 42 / 56
David Potter Master 45+ 6 / 67
Kelly Parsons Master 45+ 28 / 67
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 35 / 67
Kelly Parsons master 55 12 / 34
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Eric Pearce Men Master 40+/50+ 3 / 64
Kelly Parsons Men Master 40+/50+ 29 / 64
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Eric Pearce Men Pro/1/2 36 / 63
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
David Kellogg Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 21
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
John Badessa Pro 25 / 90
Elizabeth Mcdonough Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 7 / 32
Kelly Parsons *Masters 40+ 24 / 66
4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
David Kellogg Master's 50+ (TT) 2 / 15
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro/1/2 4 / 9
Paul Malan 4 Men 35+ 16 / 38
David Kellogg Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 17 / 64
Eric Pearce Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 24 / 64
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 26 / 64
Chris Grady Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 28 / 64
Steven Bonadio Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 42 / 64
Kevin Hays Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 49 / 64
Paul Anderson Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 50 / 64
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 37
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 37
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 49
Ted Shanstrom Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 52
Kelly Parsons Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 52
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Eric Pearce Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 1 / 21
Eric Pearce Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 2 / 23
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 24 / 47
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 32 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 38 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
David Potter Men 40+ 6 / 47
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 31 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
John Badessa Pro1/2/3 3 / 14
Kevin Hays CAT 4/5 8 / 16
Kevin Hays CAT 4/5 40+ 12 / 15
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Kelly Parsons Men Masters 50+ 15 / 22
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 8 / 21
Randy Rusk MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 63
Eric Pearce MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 63
Joseph Savick MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 63
Kevin Hays MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 63
Steven Bonadio MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 59
Chris Grady MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 59
John Badessa PRO-1-2-3 11 / 89
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro 1/2/3* 11 / 22
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 4 / 53
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 5 / 53
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 10 / 53
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 19 / 53
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 24 / 53
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 30 / 53
Joseph Savick Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 33 / 53
Kelly Parsons Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 45 / 53
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 50 / 53
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Richard Rusk Men's Master 40+ 28 / 66
David Kellogg Men's Master 40+ 29 / 66
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Kevin Hays Men 4 23 / 37
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Kevin Hays Men 4 15 / 39
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Chris Grady Cat 3/4 53 / 117
Paul Malan 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 80
Todd Buckley 50+/60+ 4 / 89
Randy Rusk 50+/60+ 5 / 89
David Kellogg 50+/60+ 12 / 89
Kevin Hays 50+/60+ 29 / 89
Joseph Savick 50+/60+ 35 / 89
Eric Pearce 50+/60+ 43 / 89
Kelly Parsons 50+/60+ 57 / 89
Paul Anderson 50+/60+ 71 / 89
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro-3 4 / 35
Steven Bonadio 40+ 73 / 78
John Badessa Pro-3 39 / 81
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
John Badessa 123 7 / 31
Todd Buckley 123 22 / 31
Richard Rusk 123 26 / 31
David Potter jr 40+ 2 / 20
Richard Rusk 40+ 6 / 20
Richard Legault 40+ 7 / 20
Eric Pearce 40+ 8 / 20
Todd Buckley 40+ 10 / 20
David Kellogg 40+ 12 / 20
Steven Bonadio 40+ 17 / 20
Chris Grady 40+ 20 / 20
David Potter jr 30+ 2 / 9
Chris Grady 30+ 5 / 9
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3 / 12
Tony Hill 3&4 25 / 40
Eric Pearce 50+ 3 / 15
Kevin Hays 50+ 4 / 15
Tony Hill 50+ 9 / 15
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
David Potter jr MASTER 45+ 1 / 16
Elizabeth Mcdonough MASTER 35+ 17 / 25
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 15
John Badessa MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 27
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Eric Pearce Men 50+ 2 / 78
Todd Buckley Men 50+ 7 / 78
David Kellogg Men 50+ 8 / 78
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 21 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Joseph Savick Men 55+ 22 / 71
Chris Grady Men 45+ 26 / 86
Ricky Legault Men 45+ 43 / 86
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Lionel Trahan Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kelly Parsons Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Joseph Savick Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Doqin Poltee Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Eric Pearce Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Chris Grady Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Richard Legault Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Pete Rumsey Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Rex Brewer Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Tony Hill Cat3 15 / 34
Randy Rusk Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Eric Pearce Pro/1/2/3 22 / 34
Chris Grady Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
David Kellogg Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 1 / 17
David Potter 40+ 4 / 20
Randy Rusk 40+ 6 / 20
Chris Grady 40+ 9 / 20
Ricky Legault 40+ 18 / 20
Randy Rusk 50+ 4 / 30
Rex Brewer 50+ 17 / 30
Joseph Savick 50+ 21 / 30
Ted Shanstrom 50+ 22 / 30
Lionel Trahan 50+ 26 / 30
John Badessa pro/1/2/3 2 / 42
Ricky Legault pro/1/2/3 21 / 42
Tony Hill cat 3/4 38 / 40
Paul Malan cat 4 14 / 16
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
John Badessa Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Ted Shanstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Tony Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Tony Hill Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Kelly Parsons Men Masters 40+ 19 / 32
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 40+ 27 / 32
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Lionel Trahan Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 44
David Potter Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 57
Doug Mikatarian Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 57
Rex Brewer Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 57
Steven Bonadio Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 57
Ted Shanstrom Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 57
Joseph Savick Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 57
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 57
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro 30 / 34
David Potter jr Men Masters 31 / 77
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 69 / 77
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 77 / 77
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Chris Grady Men 40+ 37 / 51
David Kellogg Men 50+ 9 / 39
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
John Badessa Men Master 35-99 1 / 40
Elizabeth Mcdonough Men Master 35-99 22 / 40
John Badessa Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 35
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 4 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 35 / 64
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 4 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 51 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 14 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 21 / 64
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 17 / 48
Chris Grady Men 40+ 58 / 64
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
David Potter Cat 40+ 26 / 38
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Lionel Trahan MEN 55-59 8 / 22
Kelly Parsons MEN 55-59 12 / 22
Elizabeth Mcdonough MEN 35-39 7 / 10
David Potter jr MEN 45-49 1 / 27
Richard Rusk MEN 45-49 4 / 27
Steven Bonadio MEN 45-49 18 / 27
Ted Shanstrom MEN 45-49 19 / 27
Chris Grady MEN 45-49 21 / 27
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN 35-39 1 / 2
Todd Buckley MEN 50-54 1 / 29
David Kellogg MEN 50-54 11 / 29
Derek Zisk MEN 50-54 12 / 29
Ted Shanstrom MEN 50-54 14 / 29
Richard Rusk MEN 50-54 29 / 29
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Pro/1/2/3 41 / 43
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3 / 4 3 / 21
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 49
David Potter Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 49
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Kelly Parsons Master 55+ 1-4 14 / 24
David Potter Master 45+ 1-4 4 / 15
Tony Hill Master 45+ 1-4 6 / 15
Chris Grady Master 45+ 1-4 10 / 15
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ 1-4 13 / 15
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Tony Hill Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 31 / 31
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Steven Bonadio MASTERS 40+ 49 / 58
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Steven Bonadio Men Master 35+ 39 / 55
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Tony Hill Master 35+ 43 / 49
Tony Hill Master 45+ 40 / 44
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Tony Hill MASTERS 40+ 28 / 31
Doug Mikatarian MASTERS 40+ 31 / 31
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Tony Hill Men Cat 3/4 45 / 46
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
David Kellogg Masters Men 40+ 4 / 15
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Ted Shanstrom Pro 43 / 68
Tony Hill Cat 3 48 / 52
Tony Hill *Masters 40+ 57 / 60
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Donald Vescio Men Para C5 5 / 5
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
David Kellogg MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 51
Steven Bonadio MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 49
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 5 / 50
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 54
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 54
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Kelly Parsons Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 31
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 62
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 62
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 48
Tony Hill Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 48
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 39 / 48
Tony Hill Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 49
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 49
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 33 / 40
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 7 / 45
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 32 / 40
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 7 / 45
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 22 / 40
John Badessa Men 2 23 / 79
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 9 / 45
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Ted Shanstrom Masters 50+ 10 / 36
Tony Hill Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Douglas Mikatarian Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Ted Shanstrom Master 40+ 20 / 35
Tony Hill Master 40+ 32 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ 37 / 40
John Badessa Men 2 39 / 79
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 3/4 2 / 45
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Jayson Hurd Men Cat 3 Sm 35-99 30 / 31
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women Pro 1/2/3* 9 / 20
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 1 / 81
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 34 / 81
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 38 / 81
Kelly Parsons Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 44 / 81
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 51 / 81
John Badessa Pro 1/2 22 / 91
Ricky Legault Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 39 / 45
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
David Kellogg Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
David Kellogg Masters 50+ 13 / 18
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
John Badessa Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Chris Grady Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 8 / 8
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 3 / 25
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 22 / 25
Tony Hill Masters 45+ 25 / 25
Lionel Trahan Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Kelly Parsons Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Tony Hill Cat 3 9 / 12
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
David Kellogg Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
David Kellogg Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Chris Grady Masters 40 + 29 / 86
David Potter Masters 40 + 69 / 86
Steven Bonadio Masters 40 + 79 / 86
Ricky Legault Masters 40 + 83 / 86
David Kellogg Masters 50 + 7 / 101
Todd Buckley Masters 50 + 13 / 101
William r. Black Masters 50 + 30 / 101
Kelly Parsons Masters 50 + 61 / 101
Michael Weeks Masters 50 + 92 / 101
Ted Shanstrom Masters 50 + 94 / 101
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 10 / 50
Maryann Donnelly Women 19 / 50
John Badessa Pro - 3 26 / 78
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Jayson Hurd Men 3 35-99 4 / 22
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
David Potter jr MASTER 35+ (1-4) 2 / 11
Steven Bonadio MASTER 35+ (1-4) 8 / 11
Elizabeth Mcdonough MASTER 35+ (1-4) 10 / 11
Mark Cordery MEN CAT 5 12 / 15
Lionel Trahan CAT 5 55+ 2 / 9
Kelly Parsons CAT 5 55+ 5 / 9
Bruce Mccowan CAT 5 55+ 7 / 9
Chris Grady MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 9 / 41
Tony Hill MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 34 / 41
John Badessa Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 38
Dave Potter MASTER 45+ 1 / 17
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ 4 / 17
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 6 / 17
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ 11 / 17
Tony Hill MASTER 45+ 12 / 17
Chris Grady MASTER 45+ 13 / 17
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45+ 15 / 17
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
David Potter jr Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Michael Weeks Masters 45+ 15 / 20
Elizabeth Mcdonough Women C4 1 / 26
Elizabeth Mcdonough Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 23
John Badessa Men Cat PRO 1/2 6 / 32
Richard Rusk Men Cat PRO 1/2 19 / 32
Ted Shanstrom Men Cat PRO 1/2 31 / 32
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
William r. Black Masters 60 9 / 35
David Kellogg Masters 50 12 / 132
Chris Grady Masters 40 40 / 121
Ricky Legault Masters 40 81 / 121
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jayson Hurd Men 3 35-99 7 / 47
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Elizabeth Mcdonough women 4 1 / 19
David Potter jr Masters 40+ 8 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 27 / 32
Todd Buckley Masters 40+ 29 / 32
Richard Legault Masters 40+ 31 / 32
Chris Grady Masters 40+ 32 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 50+ 1 / 31
Todd Buckley Masters 50+ 2 / 31
Ted Shanstrom Masters 50+ 9 / 31
Rex Brewer Masters 50+ 19 / 31
Kelly Parsons Masters 50+ 21 / 31
Lionel Trahan Masters 50+ 24 / 31
John Badessa pro/1/2/3 28 / 53
Bruce Mccowan Masters 65+ 3 / 11
Ricky Legault Men 3/4 28 / 51
Chris Grady Men 3/4 31 / 51
Tony Hill Men 3/4 37 / 51
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Jayson Hurd Men SM 35_3 35-99 5 / 36
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Ted Shanstrom Pro/1/2/3 65 / 71
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 38 / 64
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 62
David Potter Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 62
Chris Grady Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 62
David Kellogg Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 62
Joseph Savick Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 62
Elizabeth Mcdonough 3/4 Women 1 / 12
Maryann Donnelly 3/4 Women 3 / 12
John Badessa Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 40
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
John Badessa Men Pro/1/2 15 / 76
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
David Potter MEN 45-49 4 / 19
Elizabeth Mcdonough WOMEN 35-39 2 / 4
John Badessa MEN 35-39 13 / 14
Randy Rusk MEN 50-54 2 / 24
Derek Zisk MEN 50-54 17 / 24
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Pete Rumsey Men 40-44 4 / 10
David Potter Men 45-49 3 / 7
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Keith Kelly Men 2 1 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Keith Kelly Men 2 14 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Keith Kelly Men 2 1 / 93
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
John Badessa PRO 1/2/3 2 / 83
Ricky Legault PRO 1/2/3 70 / 83
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Austen Novis Cat 4 Men 7 / 68
M Donnelly Women 1/2/3 17 / 26
Keith Kelly Pro/1/2 10 / 61
John Badessa Pro/1/2 13 / 61
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Keith Kelly Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Keith Kelly Men 3 1 / 79
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Keith Kelly Men 3 2 / 79
David Kellogg Masters 50+ (1-4) 7 / 37
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Steven Bonadio Master Men 45+ 41 / 53
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
David Kellogg Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 37
Keith Kelly Men 3 6 / 79
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Bradley Moran Men Master 35+ 57 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
John Badessa Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 55
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 55
David Kellogg Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 55
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 59
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 59
Keith Kelly Pro/1/2/3 1 / 69
John Badessa Pro/1/2/3 28 / 69
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Keith Kelly Cat 3 Men 5 / 78
David Kellogg Men 50+ 13 / 68
Joseph Savick Men 50+ 56 / 68
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
John Badessa Master 30+ 3 / 14
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 19 / 49
John Badessa Pro. 1-2-3 2 / 76
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 31 / 65
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
David Uchenick Master 40+ 31 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
John Badessa Pro, 1, 2 , 3 34 / 99
Ricky Legault Pro, 1, 2 , 3 39 / 99
Ted Shanstrom Pro, 1, 2 , 3 57 / 99
Steven Bonadio Pro, 1, 2 , 3 81 / 99
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
John Badessa Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 58
David Kellogg Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 4 / 51
Todd Buckley Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 12 / 51
Randy Rusk Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 14 / 51
Keith Kelly 3 Men 1 / 77
Ricky Legault 3 Men 57 / 77
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Maryann Donnelly Women 3/4 6 / 33
Keith Kelly Men 4 1 / 45
John Badessa Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 44
Ricky Legault Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 44
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 39
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 39
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 39
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 39
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45 16 / 34
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 40 19 / 31
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 35 24 / 39
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Keith Kelly MEN CAT 4 12 / 50
Joseph Savick MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 48
Steven Bonadio MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 48
William r Black MEN MASTERS 55+ 5 / 22
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Keith Kelly CAT 4 1 / 65
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 54
Joseph Savick MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 54
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 54
David Uchenick MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 54
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
Bruce Mccowan Men Masters 65+ 2 / 12
Ian Gordon Men Cat. 1,2,3 19 / 41
Tony Hill Men cat. 3 19 / 26
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
David Uchenick Masters 50+ 10 / 47
Randy Rusk Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Joseph Savick Masters 50+ 19 / 47
Keith Kelly Men Cat 5 8 / 49
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 5 / 95
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 14 / 95
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 34 / 95
Chris Grady Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 43 / 95
Rex Brewer Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 48 / 95
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 67 / 95
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 68 / 95
Joseph Savick Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 69 / 95
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Tony Hill CAT 3 MEN 53 / 63
Ricky Legault MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 61
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (1-4) 5 / 24
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 9 / 24
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (1-4) 15 / 24
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 3 / 24
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (1-4) 5 / 24
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (1-4) 12 / 24
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 5 / 24
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (1-4) 7 / 24
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (1-4) 19 / 24
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Chris Grady Masters 45+ 29 / 55
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Tony Hill MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 16 / 28
Todd Buckley Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 14 / 30
Randy Rusk Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 19 / 30
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 1 / 26
David Potter MASTER 45+ 4 / 26
Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ 6 / 26
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ 9 / 26
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45+ 13 / 26
Lionel Trahan MASTER 45+ 16 / 26
Derek Zisk MASTER 45+ 18 / 26
Tony Hill MASTER 45+ 25 / 26
Steven Bonadio MASTER 45+ 26 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Chris Grady Men 40+ 47 / 150
Richard Legault Men 40+ 61 / 150
David Kellogg Men 50+ 12 / 150
Joseph Savick Men 50+ 36 / 150
Keith Kelly Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 1 / 50
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
David Potter Masters 45+ 2 / 29
David Uchenick Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 31 / 40
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Randy Rusk Master 45 1 / 42
Chris Grady Master 45 8 / 42
David Kellogg Master 45 10 / 42
Tony Hill Master 45 11 / 42
Todd Buckley Master 45 16 / 42
David Potter Master 45 22 / 42
Steven Bonadio Master 45 25 / 42
Ted Shanstrom Master 45 26 / 42
Bruce Mccowan Master 55 65 4 / 31
Todd Buckley Master 35 3 / 38
Randy Rusk Master 35 6 / 38
Tony Hill Master 35 9 / 38
Richard Legault Master 35 15 / 38
Pete Rumsey Master 35 16 / 38
David Potter Master 35 23 / 38
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
David Potter Men Master 35+ 4 / 36
Jason Pamental Men Master 35+ 26 / 36
Chris Grady Men Master 35+ 32 / 36
David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 2 / 52
Todd Buckley Men Master 45+ 5 / 52
Randy Rusk Men Master 45+ 8 / 52
Paul Anderson Men Master 45+ 32 / 52
Tony Hill Men Master 45+ 34 / 52
David Uchenick Men Master 45+ 40 / 52
William r. Black Men Master 55+ 17 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 2 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 23 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 2 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 22 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 16 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 4 / 79
David Uchenick Men 40+ 59 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
David Kellogg Men 50+ 11 / 67
Chris Grady Men 4 30 / 79
David Uchenick Men 40+ 62 / 67
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Randy Rusk MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 93
David Uchenick MEN PRO 1/2/3 85 / 93
David Kellogg MEN PRO 1/2/3 90 / 93
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
Randy Rusk Pro/1/2/3 28 / 74
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
David Kellogg MASTER 45 5 / 35
Randy Rusk MASTER 45 14 / 35
Chris Grady CAT 4 5 / 43
Randy Rusk MASTER 35 19 / 58
David Kellogg MASTER 35 25 / 58
Chris Grady MASTER 35 34 / 58
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
David Uchenick Men Pro/1/2 61 / 95
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 26 / 53
Austen Novis Cat 4 Men 4 / 88
Chris Grady Cat 4 Men 41 / 88
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
David Kellogg Masters 35+ 3 / 53
David Uchenick Masters 35+ 25 / 53
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 7 / 55
David Uchenick Masters 45+ 37 / 55
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 47
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 47
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 47
David Kellogg Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 42
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 42
David Uchenick Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 42
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Chris Grady Master 40+ 39 / 58
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ 46 / 58
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 28 / 35
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 22 / 35
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 22 / 37
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 28 / 38
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Tony Hill Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
David Uchenick MEN CAT 1/2/3 56 / 69
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Tony Hill Master 45+ 14 / 39
Tony Hill Master 35+ 41 / 63
Tony Hill Cat 3 Men 33 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Chris Grady Master 35+ 21 / 60
Randy Rusk Master 35+ 31 / 60
David Uchenick Master 35+ 36 / 60
Steven Bonadio Master 35+ 44 / 60
Randy Rusk Master 45+ 14 / 51
Tony Hill Master 45+ 16 / 51
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ 42 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 38 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 28 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 41 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 38 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40-99 34 / 48
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
David Uchenick Men Master 40+ 55 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Tony Hill Cat 3 38 / 51
Tony Hill Masters 40+ 32 / 68
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 43 / 68
David Uchenick Masters 40+ 48 / 68
Steven Bonadio Masters 40+ 59 / 68
David Uchenick Pro, 1, 2 , 3 44 / 69
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ 2 / 42
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ 11 / 42
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 12 / 42
William r. Black MASTER 45+ 23 / 42
Paul Anderson MASTER 45+ 25 / 42
David Uchenick MASTER 45+ 30 / 42
Chris Grady MASTER 35+ 20 / 22
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
David Kellogg Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 72
Randy Rusk Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 19 / 72
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Austin Novis Men 4 10 / 90
Chris Grady Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 52
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 63
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 63
Ken Abrams Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 63
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 63
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 63
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
David Kellogg Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Tony Hill Masters 35+ 15 / 30
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 8 / 38
Tony Hill Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
David Uchenick Pro - 3 55 / 84
David Uchenick Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 45
Tony Hill Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 62
Tony Hill Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 60
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Steven Bonadio MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 31
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Todd Buckley Master 40+ 12 / 60
Randy Rusk Master 40+ 23 / 60
David Kellogg Master 40+ 29 / 60
David Potter Master 40+ 51 / 60
David Uchenick Master 40+ 55 / 60
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 77
Todd Buckley Master 40+ 9 / 61
David Kellogg Master 40+ 26 / 61
Randy Rusk Master 40+ 37 / 61
David Potter Master 40+ 44 / 61
Chris Grady Master 40+ 49 / 61
David Uchenick Master 40+ 59 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
David Kellogg Master 40+ 12 / 64
David Uchenick Master 40+ 27 / 64
David Potter Master 40+ 28 / 64
Randy Rusk Master 40+ 38 / 64
Todd Buckley Master 40+ 56 / 64
Chris Grady Master 40+ 59 / 64
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 82
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 87
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 87
David Uchenick Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 50 / 87
Rex Brewer Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 64 / 87
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
David Uchenick Men Cat. 1,2,3 31 / 64
David Potter jr Men Masters 35+ 3 / 46
David Kellogg Men Masters 35+ 7 / 46
Richard Rusk Men Masters 35+ 15 / 46
Derek Zisk Men Masters 35+ 20 / 46
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Todd Buckley Men Masters 35+ 31 / 46
Peter Bates Men Masters 55+ 9 / 13
Tony Hill Men Cat. 3 13 / 34
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 1 / 47
Todd Buckley Men Masters 45+ 5 / 47
David Kellogg Men Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Ted Shanstrom Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Tony Hill Men Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Rex Brewer Men Masters 45+ 25 / 47
Paul Anderson Men Masters 45+ 28 / 47
David Uchenick Men Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Bruce Mccowan Men Masters 45+ 30 / 47
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 4 / 70
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 43 / 70
Chris Grady Masters 35+ 6 / 77
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Peter Rumsey Men MR Masters 35-99 45 / 45
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Randy Rusk MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 55
David Kellogg MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 55
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 55
Steven Bonadio MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 54 / 55
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Tony Hill Men Cat 2/3 34 / 67
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Chris Grady Masters 35 31 / 66
Todd Buckley Masters 45 8 / 110
David Kellogg Masters 45 9 / 110
Randy Rusk Masters 45 34 / 110
David Uchenick Masters 45 61 / 110
Tony Hill Masters 45 66 / 110
Steven Bonadio Masters 45 67 / 110
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Bruce Mccowan Master 55+ (1-4) 4 / 10
David Martini Master 55+ (1-4) 8 / 10
Grace Potter JUNIORS 16 / 20
Hudson Potter JUNIORS 18 / 20
David Kellogg Master 45+ (1-4) 7 / 26
Randy Rusk Master 45+ (1-4) 11 / 26
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ (1-4) 19 / 26
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ (1-4) 22 / 26
Tony Hill Master 45+ (1-4) 23 / 26
Todd Buckley Master 45+ (1-4) 24 / 26
David Potter Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 27
David Kellogg Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 27
Chris Grady Masters 35+ (1-4) 21 / 27
Ted Shanstrom Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 27
David Uchenick Masters 35+ (1-4) 23 / 27
Randy Rusk Masters 35+ (1-4) 24 / 27
Todd Buckley Masters 35+ (1-4) 25 / 27
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ (1-4) 26 / 27
Chris Grady Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 7 / 26
Tony Hill Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 16 / 26
David Uchenick Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 31
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
David Potter Masters 35+ (1-4) 11 / 20
David Uchenick Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 16 / 19
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 24 / 28
Michael Weeks Masters 45+ 27 / 28
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 43 / 66
David Potter Master 35+ 3 / 59
Todd Buckley Master 35+ 5 / 59
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 12 / 59
Tony Hill Master 35+ 13 / 59
Pete Rumsey Master 35+ 29 / 59
David Kellogg Master 35+ 30 / 59
Bruce Mccowan Master 55+ 10 / 19
David Martini Master 55+ 15 / 19
Chris Grady Cat 4 3 / 54
Austen Novis Cat 4 49 / 54
David Kellogg Master 45+ 1 / 68
Randy Rusk Master 45+ 4 / 68
Todd Buckley Master 45+ 11 / 68
Tony Hill Master 45+ 12 / 68
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 25 / 68
Paul Anderson Master 45+ 27 / 68
Bruce Mccowan Master 45+ 29 / 68
David Uchenick Master 45+ 36 / 68
Rex Brewer Master 45+ 43 / 68
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
David Martini Men Master 45+ 60 / 75
Bruce Mccowan Men Master 55+ 9 / 32
Peter Bates Men Master 55+ 19 / 32
David Potter Men Master 35+ 3 / 66
Randy Rusk Men Master 35+ 9 / 66
David Kellogg Men Master 35+ 11 / 66
Pete Rumsey Men Master 35+ 33 / 66
Rex Brewer Men Master 35+ 36 / 66
Todd Buckley Men Master 35+ 43 / 66
Jeff Schwab Men Master 35+ 47 / 66
Aaron Davis Men Master 35+ 49 / 66
Paul Anderson Men Master 35+ 51 / 66
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 35+ 52 / 66
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
David Potter MEN PRO 1/2 88 / 92
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
David Potter Men 35+ 6 / 12
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
David Kellogg Master 50+ 5 / 54
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
David Kellogg Master 50+ 3 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
David Kellogg Master 50+ 7 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
David Kellogg Master 50+ 11 / 60
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ 6 / 12
Dave Potter MASTER 35+ 5 / 14
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
David Potter MASTER 35 9 / 26
David Kellogg MASTER 35 20 / 26
David Kellogg MASTER 45 10 / 34
Randy Rusk MASTER 45 15 / 34
David Potter jr PRO 1/2/3 13 / 20
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
David Uchenick Men Pro/1/2 94 / 100
Ted Shanstrom Men Pro/1/2 100 / 100
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 67
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 67
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
David Uchenick M 35+ 51 / 53
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 5 / 62
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
David Uchenick MEN CAT 1/2/3 66 / 81
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
David Uchenick Pro 123 40 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
David Uchenick Men - Master - 35-99 46 / 59
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
David Uchenick Men - Master - 35-99 61 / 67
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
David Uchenick Men - Master - 35-99 66 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
David Uchenick Master 35+ 71 / 74
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
David Uchenick Pro, 1, 2 , 3 55 / 72
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Randy Rusk Master 45+ 5 / 58
David Uchenick Master 45+ 30 / 58
Steven Bonadio Master 45+ 50 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Todd Buckley Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 65
David Kellogg Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 65
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Todd Buckley Men Masters 45+ 1 / 39
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 13 / 39
Steven Bonadio Men Masters 45+ 26 / 39
Peter Bates Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
David Potter jr Men Cat. 1,2,3 28 / 36
David Potter jr Men Masters 35+ 8 / 22
Aaron Davis Men Masters 35+ 12 / 22
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Steven Bonadio MASTER 40 22 / 26
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
David Potter MASTER 35+ 40 / 66
David Potter MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 13 / 58
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Steven Bonadio MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 45
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Ian Gordon Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 62
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
David Potter Master 40+ 17 / 94
Steven Bonadio Master 40+ 44 / 94
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 32 / 47
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 1 / 68
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 18 / 68
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 34 / 68
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 48 / 68
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Ken Abrams MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 60
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Randy Rusk MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 2 / 79
David Kellogg MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 8 / 79
Todd Buckley MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 10 / 79
Paul Anderson MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 76 / 79
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
David Kellogg Master 45 11 / 85
Randy Rusk Master 45 20 / 85
Todd Buckley Master 45 30 / 85
Steven Bonadio Master 45 46 / 85
Paul Dimartino Master 45 70 / 85
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
David Potter Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 12
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
David Potter jr Master 35+ 7 / 30
Todd Buckley Master 35+ 8 / 30
Jayson Hurd Master 35+ 9 / 30
Steven Bonadio Master 35+ 14 / 30
Peter Bates Master 55+ 6 / 10
Bruce Mccowan Master 55+ 7 / 10
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 1 / 33
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 5 / 33
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 7 / 33
Steven Bonadio Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 26 / 33
Richard Rusk Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
David Kellogg Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
David Potter Masters 35 4 / 9
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Peter Bates Men Master 55+ 6 / 28
Bruce Mccowan Men Master 55+ 8 / 28
Jayson Hurd Men Master 35+ 4 / 29
Aaron Davis Men Master 35+ 18 / 29
Steven Bailey Men Master 35+ 21 / 29
Jeff Schwab Men Master 35+ 22 / 29
Todd Buckley Men Master 45+ 4 / 59
Ted Shanstrom Men Master 45+ 14 / 59
Rex Brewer Men Master 45+ 22 / 59
David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 31 / 59
Paul Anderson Men Master 45+ 33 / 59
Randy Rusk Men Master 45+ 37 / 59
Paul Dimartino Men Master 45+ 40 / 59
Ken Abrams Men Master 45+ 48 / 59
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Jeff Schwab JR 15-18 21 / 75
Jayson Hurd JR 15-18 26 / 75
Steven Bonadio JR 15-18 28 / 75
Pete Rumsey JR 15-18 29 / 75
Aaron Davis JR 15-18 31 / 75
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)
Jayson Hurd MASTERS 35+ 18 / 32
Jayson Hurd CAT 3 MEN 26 / 34
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ (1-4) 10 / 29
David Kellogg Masters 45+ (1-4) 23 / 63
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
David Kellogg Men Master 45+ 6 / 48
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Ted Shanstrom Master 35+ 32 / 70
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 19 / 58
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ (cat 21 / 26
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Steven Bonadio Men 40+ (Cat 1- 45 / 63
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Peter Bates Master 55+ 55 kilometers 10 / 22
Ted Shanstrom Master 45+ 30 kilometers 15 / 63
Michael Weeks Master 45+ 30 kilometers 58 / 63
Ted Shanstrom Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 45 / 52
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
Steven Bonadio Masters 30+ 30 / 41
Ted Shanstrom Masters 30+ 35 / 41
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 10 / 53
Steven Bonadio Masters 40+ 28 / 53
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
David Kellogg Men Master 35+/45+ 16 / 80
Michael Weeks Men Master 35+/45+ 48 / 80
Steven Bonadio Men Master 35+/45+ 52 / 80
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 35 PLUS 47 / 81
Steven Bonadio MASTERS 35 PLUS 66 / 81
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 45 PLUS 12 / 65
Ted Shanstrom MASTERS 30 PLUS 41 / 54
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
David Kellogg Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 66
Todd Buckley Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 66
Jayson Hurd Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 55
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 45 / 47
Paul Dimartino Master 45+ Cat 1-4 31 / 63
Ken Abrams Master 45+ Cat 1-4 47 / 63
Paul Anderson Master 45+ Cat 1-4 52 / 63
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 8 / 19
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Michael Weeks Men Masters 45+ 23 / 47
Randy Rusk Men Masters 45+ 35 / 47
Bruce Mccowan Men Masters 45+ 38 / 47
Paul Dimartino Men Masters 45+ 43 / 47
Todd Buckely Men Masters 45+ 46 / 47
Jayson Hurd Men Cat. 1,2,3 37 / 44
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Jayson Hurd Men Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Aaron Davis Men Masters 35+ 12 / 33
Randy Rusk Men Masters 35+ 24 / 33
Todd Buckley Men Masters 35+ 29 / 33
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 25 laps 26 / 93
Steven Bonadio Masters 40+ 25 laps 52 / 93
Steven Bonadio Masters 30+ 25 laps 77 / 97
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 58 / 99
Ted Shanstrom Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 78 / 99
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Todd Buckley Masters 50+ 20 / 37
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 6 / 32
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 24 / 32
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 25 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 28 / 32
David Kellogg Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 35 / 46
Paul Anderson Masters 35+ 36 / 46
Jayson Hurd Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 45 / 59
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 38 / 47
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 2 / 64
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 12 / 64
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 20 / 64
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 34 / 64
Paul Dimartino Masters 45+ 37 / 64
Ken Abrams Masters 45+ 48 / 64
David Uchenick Masters 45+ 50 / 64
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 52 / 64
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)
Steven Bonadio MASTER 35+ * 28. 19 / 24
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 22 / 84
David Uchenick CAT 3 74 / 74
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 8 / 63
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 10 / 63
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 49 / 63
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 18 / 73
David Uchenick Masters 45+ 45 / 73
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 57 / 73
Michael Weeks Masters 45+ 62 / 73
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 63 / 73
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 64 / 73
Ken Abrams Masters 45+ 68 / 73
Steven Bonadio Masters 35+ 40 / 78
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 4 / 70
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 17 / 70
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 52 / 70
Jayson Hurd Masters 35+ 18 / 65
Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)
Ted Shanstrom MASTER 45 + * 15 / 33
Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)
Todd Buckley Masters 45+ 55 minutes 1 / 27
David Kellogg Masters 45+ 55 minutes 2 / 27
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 55 minutes 5 / 27
Bruce Mccowan Masters 45+ 55 minutes 14 / 27
Paul Anderson Masters 45+ 55 minutes 16 / 27
Ted Shanstrom Masters 45+ 55 minutes 24 / 27
Paul Dimartino Masters 45+ 55 minutes 25 / 27
Todd Buckley Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 2 / 14
Randy Rusk Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 5 / 14
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 7 / 14
Jayson Hurd Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 minutes 10 / 14
Jayson Hurd 3 Men 55 minutes 3 / 19
Peter Rumsey 3 Men 55 minutes 4 / 19
Ian Gordon 3 Men 55 minutes 7 / 19
Steven Boniado Masters 35+ 55 minutes 17 / 24
6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)
Todd Buckely Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 4 / 32
Paul Dimartino Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 16 / 32
Randy Rusk Masters 45+ 60 Minutes 20 / 32
Peter Bates Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 5 / 18
Bruce Mccowan Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 8 / 18
David Uchenick Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 34 / 39
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)
Ted Shanstrom MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 77
Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)
Ted Shanstrom Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Kellogg 107
Randy Rusk 80
Steven Bonadio 77
Ted Shanstrom 75
David Uchenick 60
Chris Grady 60
Todd Buckley 54
Tony Hill 49
Elizabeth Mcdonough 44
David Potter 41
John Badessa 41
Eric Pearce 31
Paul Malan 30
Kelly Parsons 26
Barry Eyre 24
Kevin Hays 22
Paul Anderson 20
Jayson Hurd 20
David Potter jr 17
Bruce Mccowan 17
Keith Kelly 16
Joseph Savick 16
Jay Trojan 16
Ricky Legault 13
Lionel Trahan 13
Rex Brewer 12
Gary Parece 10
Richard Rusk 9
Jeff Lee 8
Pete Rumsey 8
Peter Bates 7
Paul Dimartino 7
Ian Gordon 7
Michael Weeks 7
Aaron Davis 7
Ken Abrams 6
Derek Zisk 5
Doug Mikatarian 5
Richard Legault 5
Gary Stafford 4
William r. Black 4
Jeff Schwab 4
Austen Novis 3
David Martini 3
Maryann Donnelly 3
Todd Buckely 2
Dave Potter 2
Peter Rumsey 2
Grace Potter 1
Douglas Mikatarian 1
Margeau Donnoly 1
Parsons Kelly 1
Doqin Poltee 1
Henry Dalomba 1
Mark Dutka 1
David Znamierowski 1
William r Black 1
Bradley Moran 1
Mark Cordery 1
Jason Pamental 1
Joe Savic 1
Austin Novis 1
Jim Paolantonio 1
Steven Boniado 1
Hudson Potter 1
M Donnelly 1
Donald Vescio 1
Steven Bailey 1