Log In

Team Overview: Endorphin Fitness

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Jenna Free Women Juniors 13-14 Girls 1 / 1

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Patrick Kayne Men 22.25K I 13-14 Juniors 2 / 7
Clarke Tanner Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 5 / 14
Rachel Wheeler northup Women 37K I Cat 4 1 / 7
Maryanne Williams Women 37K I Cat 4 7 / 7

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 11 / 32

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 10 / 31

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 5 / 32

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 5 / 36

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Mary Anne williams Cat 4 Women 3 / 4

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Jenna Free Women Junior 13-14 Girls 4 / 5

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Samuel Kristy Men Juniors 13-14 12345 4 / 17
Patrick Kayne Men Juniors 13-14 12345 7 / 17
Justin Free Men Juniors 13-14 12345 16 / 17
Mat Fisher Men Masters 35+ 34 16 / 19
Samantha Mckinnon Women Juniors 13-14 1234 2 / 7
Sade' Smith Women Juniors 13-14 1234 3 / 7
Anna Mihalovich Women Juniors 13-14 1234 5 / 7
Jenna Free Women Juniors 13-14 1234 7 / 7

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Patrick Kayne Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 28
Samantha Kayne Women 9-10 Juniors 2 / 6

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Jill Tarr Men Women4 2 / 5

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Eva Mihalovich Women Juniors 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Anna Mihalovich Women Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 7

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Samantha Kayne Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Patrick Kayne Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Presley Evans Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 3

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Eric Schofield Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Ashley Driscoll Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Jimmy Picard Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Eve Frost Women Junior 6-8 Open 1 / 2
Scott Evans Men Senior 13+ Cat 5 3 / 21
Samantha Kayne Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Hope Frost Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Jill Tarr Women Senior 13+ Cat 4 2 / 5
Tate Frost Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Presley Evans Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Patrick Kayne Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Keagan Carroll Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Justin Free Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 15
Sade' Smith Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 15
Jenna Free Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 15
Parker Spencer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Justin Free Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Justin Free Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 25
Samuel Kristy Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 25
Anna Mihalovich Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 25
Ben Poling Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 25
Jenna Free Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 25
Sara Mihalovich Juniors 10-14 Open 19 / 25
Clarke Tanner Men Senior 18+ Cat 3 22 / 41
Lexi Christie Juniors 15-18 Open 15 / 19
Keagan Carroll Juniors 15-18 Open 16 / 19
Parker Spencer Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 42 / 65

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Lindsay King Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Chris Lloyd Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Dane King Cat 5 7 / 11

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Chris Lloyd Juniors 15-16 2 / 5

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Casey Murray Men Novice Cat 5 11 / 16
Jill Tarr Women CAT 4 6 / 14

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Parker Spencer Men CAT 5 1 / 47

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Parker Spencer Men Category 5 Novice 1 / 23
Gabe Morgan Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 73

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Parker Spencer Men Cat 5 2 / 20

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Chris Lloyd Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Parker Spencer Cat 5 1 / 15

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Sade' Smith Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 11 / 19

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)

Chris Lloyd Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Chris Lloyd Mens CAT 4 19 / 24

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Sade' Smith Women Open Junior 9-14 12 / 18

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Sade' Smith Women Junior 9-14 4 / 7

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Gabe Morgan Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 11 / 47
Chris Lloyd Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 2 / 16
Matthew Piper Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 7 / 16

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Gabe Morgan Men 5 8 / 52

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Jill Tarr Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Brenda Seyler Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Casey Murray Men Cat 5 11 / 16

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Jose Obando Men Cat 4 Novice 49 / 59

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Mat Fisher Men Category4 45 / 52

Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)

Jill Tarr Women Master 50+ 2 / 4

Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)

David Luscan Men Open Master 35-39 1 / 8

Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Grayson Cobb Pro 1,2,3 16 / 62