Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Indiana University-bloomington Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men 3/4 67 / 75
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men 3/4 71 / 87
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Paul Smith Men SM Pro-12 27 / 51
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Paul Smith Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 20 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Paul Smith Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 23 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Paul Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 31
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Paul Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 31
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 36 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 36
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 68
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
Emily Chesser Women Open 4 / 5
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Thomas Svenstrup Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men RR M Cat 4 9 / 43
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Emily Chesser Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 15
Emily Chesser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 11
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Thomas Svenstrup Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Thomas Svenstrup Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Nicholas Hartman Cat 4/5 20 / 42
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Emily Chesser Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 35
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Emily Chesser Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 42
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Category 4 26 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 15 / 72
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4 Open 49 / 55
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 58
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Derek Laan Men D1 35 / 166
John Becker Men D1 48 / 166
Luke Momper Men D1 58 / 166
Brian Arfmann Men D1 70 / 166
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Derek Laan Men D1 Nationals Crit 24 / 110
John Becker Men D1 Nationals Crit 55 / 110
Luke Momper Men D1 Nationals Crit 91 / 110
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Iu-bloomington Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 14 / 17
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
John Becker Men D1 22 / 37
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Emily Chesser Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 66
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Derek Laan Men A 13 / 50
Brian Arfmann Men A 19 / 50
John Becker Men A 49 / 50
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 1 / 18
Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
John Becker Men A 7 / 51
Brian Arfmann Men A 9 / 51
Luke Momper Men A 21 / 51
Derek Laan Men A 35 / 51
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 1 / 22
Emily Chesser Women B 2 / 22
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 19 / 22
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 46
Joey Caputo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 46
MSU Get Tough Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Derek Laan Men A 16 / 38
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Emily Chesser Women 3/4 1 / 13
Paul Smith Mixed Cat P/1/2 17 / 58
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Emily Chesser Women Time Trial 9 / 27
Paul Smith Mixed Time Trial 13 / 89
Kyle Knight Mixed Time Trial 65 / 89
Lindenwood University Crit (Mar 16 2014)
Derek Laan Men A 7 / 47
Luke Momper Men A 20 / 47
Brian Arfmann Men A 21 / 47
Paul Smith Men A 23 / 47
Neal Forbes Men A 25 / 47
Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 15 2014)
Luke Momper Men A 14 / 54
Paul Smith Men A 15 / 54
Scott Mcclary Men A 20 / 54
Neal Forbes Men A 21 / 54
Brian Arfmann Men A 24 / 54
Derek Laan Men A 29 / 54
Charles Mcclary Men A 54 / 54
Emma Caughlin Women A 9 / 19
Ashton Dehahn Women A 15 / 19
Devin O'leary Men C 1 / 47
Nicholas Hartman Men C 3 / 47
Collin Brunk Men C 9 / 47
Michael Chettleburgh Men C 10 / 47
Joe Hanauer Men C 11 / 47
Robert Martin Men C 16 / 47
Dylan Nash Men C 18 / 47
Michael Khamis Men C 25 / 47
Ron Moore Men C 34 / 47
Toby Orme Men C 35 / 47
Elliott Parshall Men D 8 / 43
Matthew Chartier Men D 21 / 43
Shane Moreillon Men D 28 / 43
Thomas Larson Men D 30 / 43
Blake Klenovich Men D 32 / 43
Drew Barlow Men D 41 / 43
Brendan Wise Men B 4 / 34
Ryan Romenesko Men B 7 / 34
Wesley Ring Men B 8 / 34
Anthony Vicino Men B 29 / 34
Steven Lee Men B 33 / 34
Tabitha Sherwood Women B 2 / 23
Emily Chesser Women B 4 / 23
Cherryl Ellison Women B 9 / 23
Elizabeth Heath Women B 10 / 23
Alexandra Lazerwitz Women B 18 / 23
Mackenzie Lloyd Women B 20 / 23
Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Derek Laan Men A 8 / 60
Paul Smith Men A 12 / 60
Scott Mcclary Men A 16 / 60
Luke Momper Men A 18 / 60
Charles Mcclary Men A 20 / 60
Brian Arfmann Men A 25 / 60
John Becker Men A 37 / 60
Brandon Leviton Men A 53 / 60
Neal Forbes Men A 56 / 60
Emma Caughlin Women A 10 / 16
Ashton Dehahn Women A 11 / 16
Devin O'leary Men C 3 / 37
Christopher Craig Men C 4 / 37
Dylan Nash Men C 11 / 37
Warren Clayton Men C 15 / 37
Ron Moore Men C 20 / 37
Aj Sood Men C 26 / 37
Luke Tormoehlen Men D 4 / 57
Michael Khamis Men D 11 / 57
Tibet Spencer Men D 13 / 57
Elliott Parshall Men D 14 / 57
Matthew Chartier Men D 24 / 57
Daniel Schnur Men D 25 / 57
Toby Orme Men D 28 / 57
Drew Barlow Men D 31 / 57
Aaron Nanavaty Men D 35 / 57
Ryan Romenesko Men B 5 / 25
Brendan Wise Men B 12 / 25
Anthony Vicino Men B 13 / 25
Wesley Ring Men B 21 / 25
Mackenzie Lloyd Women B 14 / 23
Jessica Saldana Women B 19 / 23
Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men A 10 / 57
Scott Mcclary Men A 12 / 57
Luke Momper Men A 20 / 57
Derek Laan Men A 25 / 57
Paul Smith Men A 27 / 57
John Becker Men A 33 / 57
Brandon Leviton Men A 37 / 57
Charles Mcclary Men A 44 / 57
Neal Forbes Men A 49 / 57
Emma Caughlin Women A 4 / 15
Ashton Dehahn Women A 15 / 15
Nicholas Hartman Men C 2 / 43
Devin O'leary Men C 3 / 43
Joe Laughlin Men C 6 / 43
Christopher Craig Men C 8 / 43
Austin Portolese Men C 10 / 43
Dylan Nash Men C 12 / 43
Kyle Swain Men C 20 / 43
Aj Sood Men C 24 / 43
Warren Clayton Men C 25 / 43
Ron Moore Men C 32 / 43
Michael Chettleburgh Men C 40 / 43
Isaac Scott Men D 3 / 71
Evan Zehr Men D 4 / 71
Tibet Spencer Men D 11 / 71
Michael Khamis Men D 12 / 71
Ben Richardson Men D 13 / 71
Charles Deacon Men D 14 / 71
Luke Tormoehlen Men D 17 / 71
Elliott Parshall Men D 19 / 71
Matthew Chartier Men D 20 / 71
Drew Barlow Men D 23 / 71
Daniel Schnur Men D 26 / 71
Shane Moreillon Men D 38 / 71
Aaron Nanavaty Men D 45 / 71
Toby Orme Men D 70 / 71
Wesley Ring Men B 6 / 24
Ryan Romenesko Men B 10 / 24
Anthony Vicino Men B 13 / 24
Brendan Wise Men B 15 / 24
Emily Chesser Women B 2 / 29
Cherryl Ellison Women B 3 / 29
Elizabeth Heath Women B 5 / 29
Shannon Salas Women B 12 / 29
Alexandra Lazerwitz Women B 13 / 29
Mackenzie Lloyd Women B 21 / 29
Jessica Saldana Women B 23 / 29
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 39
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 50
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 50
Nathan Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 50
Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 50
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 21
Travis Verhoff Men 5 Open 3 / 27
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 16 / 69
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 49
Nathan Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 49
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Devin O'leary Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Paul Smith Men D1 61 / 165
John Becker Men D1 91 / 165
Turner Duncan Men D1 130 / 165
Luke Momper Men D1 145 / 165
Emily Palmer Women D1 Nationals RR 55 / 77
Melissa Moeller Women D1 Nationals RR 69 / 77
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
John Becker Men D1 Nationals Crit 64 / 133
Turner Duncan Men D1 Nationals Crit 105 / 133
Paul Smith Men D1 Nationals Crit 121 / 133
Melissa Moeller Women D1 Nationals Crit 29 / 70
Emily Palmer Women D1 Nationals Crit 33 / 70
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
John Becker Men D1 19 / 33
Turner Duncan Men D1 25 / 33
Melissa Moeller Women D1 7 / 22
Melissa Moeller Women D1 16 / 22
Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)
Indiana University-b men Men D1 Nationals TTT 15 / 19
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Dylan Nash Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 36
Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Emily Palmer Women A 10 / 29
Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Paul Smith Men A 16 / 49
Austin Venhuizen Men A 21 / 49
Richard Stuart Men A 33 / 49
Luke Momper Men A 39 / 49
Turner Duncan Men A 41 / 49
William Burke Men C 27 / 34
Phil Sojka Men B 1 / 30
Nick Sapp Men B 9 / 30
James Calvetti Men B 16 / 30
Emily Palmer Women A 8 / 25
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Ben Souders Men '4/5 32 / 44
University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Graham Dewart Men A 7 / 39
Turner Duncan Men A 19 / 39
Paul Smith Men A 20 / 39
Luke Momper Men A 23 / 39
Austin Venhuizen Men A 24 / 39
Charles Mcclary Men A 31 / 39
Jacob Read Men A 36 / 39
John Becker Men A 38 / 39
William Burke Men C 5 / 22
James Calvetti Men B 23 / 23
Peter Swanson Men D 1 / 34
Emily Palmer Women A 14 / 23
MSU Get ToughTT (Apr 6 2013)
John Becker Men A 15 / 26
Turner Duncan Men A 18 / 26
William Burke Men C 4 / 7
Emily Palmer Women A 15 / 19
MSU Get Tough Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
John Becker Men A 7 / 36
Paul Smith Men A 13 / 36
Turner Duncan Men A 15 / 36
Luke Momper Men A 18 / 36
Graham Dewart Men A 27 / 36
Charles Mcclary Men A 28 / 36
Austin Venhuizen Men A 36 / 36
William Burke Men C 4 / 20
James Calvetti Men B 17 / 23
Emily Palmer Women A 15 / 22
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Graham Dewart Men A 15 / 64
Brian Arfmann Men A 17 / 64
John Becker Men A 20 / 64
Paul Smith Men A 23 / 64
Austin Venhuizen Men A 29 / 64
Richard Stuart Men A 32 / 64
Turner Duncan Men A 38 / 64
Charles Mcclary Men A 52 / 64
Michael Wilkie Men A 57 / 64
Luke Momper Men A 58 / 64
Jacob Read Men A 61 / 64
Charles Mcclary Men A 62 / 64
Steven Hess Men C 2 / 44
Wesley Ring Men C 4 / 44
Ethan Page Men C 9 / 44
William Burke Men C 13 / 44
Kenny Buchanan Men C 16 / 44
Joe Hanauer Men C 18 / 44
Caleb Douglas Men C 19 / 44
Billy Cohen Men C 25 / 44
Matthew Habel Men C 26 / 44
Johnny Gomez Men C 34 / 44
Sean Gelson Men C 39 / 44
Ian Shoup Men C 44 / 44
Miles Johnson Men B 5 / 31
Nick Torrance Men B 11 / 31
Phil Sojka Men B 13 / 31
Drew Coelho Men B 17 / 31
Brendan Wise Men B 19 / 31
Nick Sapp Men B 20 / 31
Tyler Lucas Men B 21 / 31
James Calvetti Men B 29 / 31
Thomas Wimmer Men B 31 / 31
Brice Brookshire Men D 3 / 45
Austin Portolese Men D 5 / 45
Devin O'leary Men D 6 / 45
Thomas Bolling Men D 10 / 45
Dylan Nash Men D 18 / 45
Neal Ward Men D 19 / 45
Daniel Perrino Men D 22 / 45
Benjamin Souders Men D 24 / 45
Ron Moore Men D 27 / 45
Anthony Vicino Men D 31 / 45
Peter Swanson Men D 34 / 45
Andrew Nishio Men D 40 / 45
John Newman Men D 45 / 45
Melissa Moeller Women A 13 / 27
Emily Palmer Women A 18 / 27
Emma Caughlin Women A 21 / 27
Ashton Dehahn Women B 5 / 21
The Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 23 2013)
Drew Coelho Men B 35 / 46
Emily Palmer Women A 12 / 25
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
John Geiger Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Max Nelson Men Cat 5 35 / 40
Robert Martin Men Cat 4/5 38 / 59
DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)
Kevin Depasse Men A 8 / 42
Paul Smith Men A 12 / 42
Turner Duncan Men A 16 / 42
Charles Mcclary Men A 19 / 42
Luke Momper Men A 21 / 42
Austin Venhuizen Men A 26 / 42
John Becker Men A 29 / 42
Sam Harbison Men A 34 / 42
Timothy Nixon Men A 36 / 42
Eric Anderson Men A 37 / 42
Graham Dewart Men A 42 / 42
Steven Lee Men C 3 / 48
Aaron Starkston Men C 5 / 48
Ryan Romenesko Men C 11 / 48
Wesley Ring Men C 12 / 48
Ethan Page Men C 13 / 48
Cameron Johns Men C 15 / 48
Collin Brunk Men C 17 / 48
Nick Sapp Men C 22 / 48
Christopher Pilipiszyn Men C 26 / 48
James Calvetti Men C 27 / 48
Matthew Habel Men C 32 / 48
Ryan Romenesko Men C 34 / 48
Joe Hanauer Men C 37 / 48
Andrew Luettgen Men C 40 / 48
Eric Brodell Men B 10 / 32
Brian Depasse Men B 14 / 32
Phil Sojka Men B 19 / 32
Drew Coelho Men B 23 / 32
Melissa Moeller Women A 8 / 18
Emily Palmer Women A 11 / 18
Ashton Dehahn Women B 3 / 22
DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)
Paul Smith Men A 17 / 49
Kevin Depasse Men A 22 / 49
Charles Mcclary Men A 25 / 49
Turner Duncan Men A 27 / 49
John Becker Men A 32 / 49
Graham Dewart Men A 33 / 49
Richard Stuart Men A 34 / 49
Luke Momper Men A 36 / 49
Austin Venhuizen Men A 38 / 49
Sam Harbison Men A 41 / 49
Eric Anderson Men A 43 / 49
Timothy Nixon Men A 45 / 49
Cameron Johns Men C 3 / 58
Christopher Pilipiszyn Men C 4 / 58
Aaron Starkston Men C 5 / 58
Ethan Page Men C 9 / 58
Ryan Romenesko Men C 14 / 58
Nick Sapp Men C 16 / 58
Joe Hanauer Men C 26 / 58
Ryan Romenesko Men C 30 / 58
Chris Passolano Men C 32 / 58
Wesley Ring Men C 34 / 58
Matthew Habel Men C 35 / 58
James Calvetti Men C 41 / 58
Steven Hess Men C 42 / 58
Andrew Luettgen Men C 43 / 58
Cameron Johns Men C 52 / 58
Johnny Gomez Men C 53 / 58
Collin Brunk Men C 55 / 58
Brendan Wise Men B 8 / 36
Eric Brodell Men B 20 / 36
William Kragie Men B 24 / 36
Brian Depasse Men B 27 / 36
Phil Sojka Men B 29 / 36
Matt Green Men B 31 / 36
Drew Coelho Men B 35 / 36
Thomas Bolling Men D 2 / 58
Daniel Perrino Men D 6 / 58
Ari Feldman Men D 37 / 58
Joe Hanauer Men D 50 / 58
Brett Frommer Men D 52 / 58
Melissa Moeller Women A 8 / 20
Emma Caughlin Women A 13 / 20
Emily Palmer Women A 14 / 20
Aryn Doll Women B 2 / 26
Ashton Dehahn Women B 4 / 26
Kate Mcdougal Women B 10 / 26
Rachel Metherd Women B 12 / 26
Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Paul Smith Men A 7 / 43
Richard Stuart Men A 10 / 43
Kevin Depasse Men A 29 / 43
Graham Dewart Men A 31 / 43
Timothy Nixon Men A 32 / 43
Eric Anderson Men A 38 / 43
Charles Mcclary Men A 40 / 43
Luke Momper Men A 41 / 43
Austin Venhuizen Men A 43 / 43
James Calvetti Men C 18 / 40
Nick Sapp Men C 21 / 40
Andrew Luettgen Men C 28 / 40
William Burke Men C 34 / 40
Eric Brodell Men B 10 / 38
Scott Mcclary Men B 12 / 38
Brian Depasse Men B 29 / 38
Phil Sojka Men B 34 / 38
Drew Coelho Men B 37 / 38
Cameron Johns Men D 1 / 63
Aj Sood Men D 41 / 63
Emily Palmer Women A 14 / 25
Melissa Moeller Women A 19 / 25
Aryn Doll Women B 4 / 26
Allyssa Aungst Women B 14 / 26
Emily Chesser Women B 25 / 26
Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Paul Smith Men A 4 / 47
Richard Stuart Men A 7 / 47
Charles Mcclary Men A 25 / 47
Timothy Nixon Men A 27 / 47
Austin Venhuizen Men A 28 / 47
Kevin Depasse Men A 29 / 47
Luke Momper Men A 31 / 47
Eric Anderson Men A 32 / 47
Turner Duncan Men A 33 / 47
Graham Dewart Men A 45 / 47
William Burke Men C 12 / 52
Nick Sapp Men C 16 / 52
Aaron Starkston Men C 18 / 52
Ryan Romenesko Men C 20 / 52
James Calvetti Men C 21 / 52
Chris Passolano Men C 25 / 52
Robert Martin Men C 48 / 52
Andrew Luettgen Men C 50 / 52
Scott Mcclary Men B 2 / 39
Eric Brodell Men B 10 / 39
Brian Depasse Men B 11 / 39
Phil Sojka Men B 14 / 39
Drew Coelho Men B 22 / 39
Nathan Brown Men D 2 / 72
Cameron Johns Men D 4 / 72
Travis Verhoff Men D 12 / 72
Aj Sood Men D 39 / 72
Emma Caughlin Women A 10 / 27
Melissa Moeller Women A 17 / 27
Emily Palmer Women A 22 / 27
Ashton Dehahn Women B 3 / 28
Aryn Doll Women B 6 / 28
Emily Chesser Women B 7 / 28
Allyssa Aungst Women B 19 / 28
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 17
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Paul Smith Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 24 / 29
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 5 21 / 23
Travis Verhoff Men Cat 4/5 47 / 62
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Paul Smith Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 14 / 37
Paul Smith Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 18 / 30
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Travis Verhoff Men 5 OPEN 35 / 35
Paul Smith Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 5 / 39
Paul Smith Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 24 / 34
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Paul Smith Men Cat 2/3 29 / 82
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
William Kragie Men Cat 4 73 / 66
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Paul Smith Men Cat 2/3 97 / 108
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Paul Smith Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 28
Paul Smith Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 26 / 28
Paul Smith Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 8 / 29
Ohio State Criterium (Mar 25 2012)
Tyler Lucas Men C 16 / 20
Lindenwood Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)
Turner Duncan Men C 1 / 47
Austin Venhuizen Men C 16 / 47
John Becker Men C 18 / 47
Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Aaron Starkston Men D 20 / 61
Robert Martin Men D 25 / 61
Patrick Garvey Men D 31 / 61
Turner Duncan Men C 1 / 47
John Becker Men C 2 / 47
Chris Passolano Men C 11 / 47
Austin Venhuizen Men C 42 / 47
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Paul Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 59
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Andrea Wade Men C 23 / 75
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 11 2012)
Eric Young Men Pro/1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 1 / 78
Clayton Feldman Men Pro/1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 17 / 78
Lindsey Wilson College Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Turner Duncan Men D 1 / 59
Jacob Read Men D 3 / 59
John Becker Men D 6 / 59
Austin Venhuizen Men D 9 / 59
Chris Passolano Men D 14 / 59
Caleb Douglas Men D 33 / 59
Joseph Dempsey Men D 38 / 59
Kevin Depasse Men A 21 / 49
Christopher West Men A 25 / 49
Greg Bortz Men A 33 / 49
Michael Schroeder Men A 34 / 49
Michael Wilkie Men A 36 / 49
Richard Stuart Men A 37 / 49
Thomas Walsh Men A 41 / 49
Sam Harbison Men A 42 / 49
Graham Dewart Men A 45 / 49
Sven Gartner Men A 47 / 49
Melissa Moeller Women B 1 / 30
Rachel Metherd Women B 2 / 30
Emma Caughlin Women B 4 / 30
Caroline Dean Women B 7 / 30
Emily Palmer Women B 9 / 30
Laura Miller Women B 14 / 30
Abigail Legg Women B 16 / 30
Carrie Gorden Women B 17 / 30
Paul Smith Men C 7 / 46
Phil Sojka Men C 8 / 46
Eric Brodell Men C 9 / 46
Phil Sojka Men C 13 / 46
Sam Stanford Men C 17 / 46
John Glennon Men C 18 / 46
Nick Sapp Men C 20 / 46
Johnny Gomez Men C 26 / 46
Timothy Nixon Men B 2 / 22
Luke Momper Men B 19 / 22
Lindsey Wilson College RR (Feb 25 2012)
Turner Duncan Men D 1 / 71
Jacob Read Men D 3 / 71
John Becker Men D 5 / 71
Chris Passolano Men D 6 / 71
Austin Venhuizen Men D 7 / 71
Caleb Douglas Men D 14 / 71
Joseph Dempsey Men D 19 / 71
Thomas Bolling Men D 20 / 71
Devin O'leary Men D 22 / 71
Richard Stuart Men A 9 / 51
Sven Gartner Men A 19 / 51
Thomas Walsh Men A 34 / 51
Sam Harbison Men A 35 / 51
Kevin Depasse Men A 36 / 51
Graham Dewart Men A 44 / 51
Christopher West Men A 45 / 51
Greg Bortz Men A 46 / 51
Michael Schroeder Men A 50 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men A 51 / 51
Melissa Moeller Women B 1 / 36
Rachel Metherd Women B 3 / 36
Emma Caughlin Women B 8 / 36
Caroline Dean Women B 10 / 36
Carrie Gorden Women B 13 / 36
Laura Miller Women B 14 / 36
Emily Palmer Women B 19 / 36
Kate Mcdougal Women B 20 / 36
Abigail Legg Women B 22 / 36
Christine Beyer Women B 27 / 36
Eric Brodell Men C 5 / 48
Paul Smith Men C 10 / 48
Phil Sojka Men C 12 / 48
John Glennon Men C 14 / 48
Nick Sapp Men C 15 / 48
Johnny Gomez Men C 24 / 48
Sam Stanford Men C 29 / 48
Timothy Nixon Men B 20 / 22
Luke Momper Men B 21 / 22
Mainstrasse Village Criterium #1 (Jul 13 2011)
Ben Duwell Men Cat 5 Senior (30 Minutes) 20 / 29
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Brendan Wise Men Category 4/5 11 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Adam Fish Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Adam Fish Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
John Glennon Men Cat 5 22 / 39
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Eric Young Men D1 Nationals Crit 7 / 123
Ren-jay Shei Men D1 Nationals Crit 62 / 123
Scott Catanzaro Men D1 Nationals Crit 66 / 123
Melinda Balchan Women D1 Nationals Crit 33 / 64
Kristen Metherd Women D1 Nationals Crit 59 / 64
Hannah Calvert Women D1 Nationals Crit 60 / 64
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Melinda Balchan Women D1 Nationals RR 26 / 67
Kristen Metherd Women D1 Nationals RR 48 / 67
Hannah Calvert Women D1 Nationals RR 67 / 67
Eric Young Men D1 Nationals RR 31 / 150
Scott Catanzaro Men D1 Nationals RR 78 / 150
Clayton Feldman Men D1 Nationals RR 134 / 150
Ren-jay Shei Men D1 Nationals RR 144 / 150
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Adam Fish Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Greg Bortz Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Adam Fish Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Kristen Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
Adam Fish Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
Greg Bortz Men Cat3/4 20 / 64
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Brendan Wise Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Steven Sharp Men Cat 4/5 4 / 72
Eric Anderson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 72
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Adam Fish Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Busiest Racers
in last months
Paul Smith 34
John Becker 20
Nicholas Hartman 19
Luke Momper 18
Emily Palmer 15
Turner Duncan 15
Emily Chesser 13
Austin Venhuizen 12
Melissa Moeller 11
Charles Mcclary 11
Graham Dewart 9
Phil Sojka 9
Travis Verhoff 9
Derek Laan 9
Brian Arfmann 8
Emma Caughlin 8
Nick Sapp 8
Ryan Romenesko 8
James Calvetti 8
William Burke 7
Brendan Wise 7
Richard Stuart 7
Ashton Dehahn 7
Timothy Nixon 6
Daniel Perrino 6
Kevin Depasse 6
Eric Brodell 6
Devin O'leary 6
Drew Coelho 6
Adam Fish 6
Wesley Ring 6
Chris Passolano 5
Eric Anderson 5
Scott Mcclary 5
Cameron Johns 5
Dylan Nash 5
Joe Hanauer 5
Andrew Luettgen 4
Ron Moore 4
Johnny Gomez 4
Brian Depasse 4
Aaron Starkston 4
Tabitha Sherwood 4
Greg Bortz 4
Anthony Vicino 4
Sam Harbison 4
Robert Martin 4
Jacob Read 4
Aj Sood 4
Neal Forbes 4
Ethan Page 3
Aryn Doll 3
Collin Brunk 3
Mackenzie Lloyd 3
Eric Young 3
Michael Wilkie 3
Elliott Parshall 3
Thomas Svenstrup 3
Michael Khamis 3
Rachel Metherd 3
Matthew Habel 3
Toby Orme 3
Drew Barlow 3
Caleb Douglas 3
John Glennon 3
Kristen Metherd 3
Matthew Chartier 3
Nathan Brown 3
Thomas Bolling 3
Tyler Lucas 2
William Kragie 2
Thomas Walsh 2
Hannah Calvert 2
Michael Schroeder 2
Sam Stanford 2
Alexandra Lazerwitz 2
Laura Miller 2
Christopher West 2
Clayton Feldman 2
Ren-jay Shei 2
Aaron Nanavaty 2
Jessica Saldana 2
Michael Chettleburgh 2
Brandon Leviton 2
Steven Hess 2
Steven Lee 2
Kate Mcdougal 2
Luke Tormoehlen 2
Shane Moreillon 2
Scott Catanzaro 2
Christopher Craig 2
Melinda Balchan 2
Joseph Dempsey 2
Carrie Gorden 2
Cherryl Ellison 2
Tibet Spencer 2
Warren Clayton 2
Elizabeth Heath 2
Austin Portolese 2
Peter Swanson 2