Log In

Team Overview: Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Mitchell Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Gary Doering Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Larry Moore Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Jack Hurley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Ethan Gray Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 3

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Sam Cabaltera Men 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 8

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Jack Hurley Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 25 / 25
Darren Sherkat Men Master 50+ 2 / 12
Gary Doering Men Master 50+ 6 / 12
Jack Hurley Men Master 50+ 8 / 12
Jack Hurley Men Cat4/5 14 / 39
Suren Gummadi Men Cat4/5 24 / 39

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Gary Doering Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 13 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 13 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men jr 13-14 open 5 / 13

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Sam Cabaltera Junior 15-18 7 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Gary Doering Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Tom Chesser Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
E Michael ozment Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Bette Chesser WOMEN OPEN P/1/2/3/4 5 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 1

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Mark Mcgeen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 52
Sam Cabaltera Men 15-18 Junior Boys 5 / 12

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Andrew Hines Men Masters 50+ 12 / 25

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Steven Berger Men Cat 4 49 / 57
Andrew Hines Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 53
Todd Kollar Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Kirksville Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Kirksville Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Junior 13-14 9 / 12

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 16

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 14

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 6

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Ethan Gray Men Cat 5 23 / 46

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Gary Doering Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Bette Chesser Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Cat 3/4 35 / 57

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Robert Burns Men Master 75-79 1 / 6

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 3

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Joey Mittelberg Juniors Open 11 / 27

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Mitchell Gray Men Pro 1/2 54 / 61
Bette Chesser Women Pro 1/2 2 / 3
Mark Mcgeen Men 50+ Open 5 / 45
Mark Mcgeen Men 50+ Open 21 / 45
E Michael ozment Men 50+ Open 35 / 45
Gary Doering Men 50+ Open 37 / 45
Tom Chesser Men 50+ Open 40 / 45

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Clydesdale 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Mitchell Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 65
Gary Doering Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 65
Gary Doering Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 15 / 29
Tom Chesser Cat 4/5 25 / 47

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 10 / 20
Tom Chesser Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Todd Kollar Cat 3 19 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 5 / 16
Tom Chesser Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Todd Kollar Cat 3 10 / 16

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Tom Chesser Men Masters Cat 5 5 / 12
Bette Chesser Women Open 1 / 16

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Masters 45 9 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Robert Burns Men Master 75-79 1 / 5

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Ethan Gray Men Juniors 15-16 Open 7 / 5

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 67 / 68

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 40 / 62

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Open 4/5 19 / 31

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Darrell Bratton Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Steven Berger Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Jack Hurley Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Ethan Gray Men Junior 1 / 6
Darrell Bratton Men Master 50+ 3 / 11

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Open Juniors 11-12 5 / 4

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Jr 10-12 Juniors 1 / 3

Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Darren Sherkat Mixed Masters 40+ 23 / 24

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Joshua Schilling Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 56
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 33
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 51
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 31
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 68
Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 68
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 34
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 34

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 9 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 43
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 37
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 37

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 15 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 42
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 29
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 11-12 33 / 38

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 46

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Steven Berger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 19
E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Robert Burns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 14
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 14
Steven Berger Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 18
Mitchell Gray Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 23
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 28

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Schilling Men Junior 15-16 23 / 27
Sam Cabaltera Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 8 / 15

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 9 / 11

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 47
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 7 / 12

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 26 / 38
Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 9-12 8 / 12

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Mark Mcgeen Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 59
John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 50 / 59

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

John Fleckenstein Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 38 / 72

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

E Michael ozment Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 53

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

John Fleckenstein Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 58
Sam Cabaltera Men Junior 14 '9- 4 / 11
Joshua Schilling Men Junior 15-18 10 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 21 / 22

Marshall Madness - Cross State Challenge 1/2 (Jun 7 2014)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Hellbender (Jun 1 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Steven Berger Men Category 4 32 / 42
Steve Driscoll Men Category 4 41 / 42
Mitchell Gray Men Juniors 9-18 1 / 10
Mitchell Gray Men Category 3 31 / 34

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 5 / 13
Steven Berger Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3 48 / 67
Todd Kollar Men Cat 3 66 / 67

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Open Junior 9-12 6 / 11

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Mixed Open Junior 9-14 5 / 5

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Open Masters 18 / 30

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 20

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 50
E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 52

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 13 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 15 / 16

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Joey Mittelberg Men Open Juniors 9-18 3 / 5

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Ethan Gray Men Cat 5 Open 55 / 59
Mark Mcgeen Men Masters 50+ 13 / 40
E Michael ozment Men Masters 50+ 22 / 40
Larry Moore Men Masters 50+ 23 / 40
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 63
Darren Sherkat Men Open Masters 40-49 19 / 56

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Burns Men Master 75-79 1 / 3

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Darren Sherkat Mixed Open Masters 19 / 30
Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 3 47 / 48
Mitchell Gray Mixed Open Juniors 1 / 10
Ethan Gray Mixed Open Juniors 4 / 10
Joey Mittelberg Mixed Open Juniors 7 / 10

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 49

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 41

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 33

TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 12

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Jackson Watts Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 3

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 13

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 6 / 21

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 36

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 19
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Frank Brummer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 18
E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Larry Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Sam Golotta Men 40+ MASTERS 20 / 21

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 38

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4/5 U23 2 / 4
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4/5 30+ 7 / 24
Mitchell Gray Men 4 9 / 43
Todd Kollar Men 4 28 / 43

O Fallon Cup (May 18 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Masters Master 40+/50+ 25 / 28

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Masters 40+ 13 / 50

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 47 / 63

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 19
David Savoie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 2 / 18
E Michael ozment Men Cat 4 15 / 18

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 33 / 40

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 6 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 2 / 24
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 27 / 35

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Chris Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 66
Mitchell Gray Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Darren Sherkat Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 47 / 50
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 4 / 61
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 46 / 61

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 17 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 1 / 7
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 6 / 7

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Master 60+ 9 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 1 / 19
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 12 / 14

Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Todd Kollar Mixed Cat 4 2 / 36
Salvatore Gulotta Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 10 / 27
Darren Sherkat Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 24 / 27

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Master 60+ 7 / 10

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

E Michael ozment Men Masters 60+ 7 / 16

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men 12 Senior 5 / 23

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Junior 10 18 1 / 9
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Frank Brummer Men Masters 50-99 4 / 7

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Darrell Bratton Men Masters 40+ 10 / 20

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 21 / 35

Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)

Brian Grant Men Men Master 35+ 35-44 4 / 6
Brian Grant Men Men Master 35+ 35-99 4 / 6

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Jaime Lopez Men 35+ Master 35-99 8 / 9

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Joshua Mittelberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Ryan Mittelberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Gary Doering MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
John Fleckenstein MASTERS 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 23
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 23
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 23
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 23
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Joshua Mittelberg Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Ryan Mittelberg Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Chris Martin Men Cat 5 22 / 39
Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 9

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 40

Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)

Jaime Lopez Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 30 / 39

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 10

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 9

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 80 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Joshua Schilling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 8

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 8 / 53
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 41

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 57

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 43 / 63

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 4 / 66
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 48
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 48

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 5
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 4 / 5
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 11
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 11
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 14 / 24

O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 12
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 12
Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 12
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 7 / 15
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 15

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 14
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 14
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 15

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 19
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 19

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 15
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 15
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 9

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 32
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 65
William Burkholder Men 5 4 / 42

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Chris Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 7
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 46
Lee Bumgarner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 134
Chris Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 21 / 27

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 32

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Ryan Mittelberg Men Cat 5 SENIOR 19-99 22 / 22

Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 11

Capital City Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 16

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

William Burkholder Men Cat 5B 5 / 35
Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 8 / 15
Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 15 / 15
Mark O'banion Men Cat 3 28 / 35
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 37
William Burkholder Men Cat 5 5 / 29

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 9 / 33
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 30 / 33
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 7 / 82

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 4 36 / 66
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 13

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 16 / 108
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 2/3 80 / 108
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 7 / 43
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 33 / 43
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 38 / 43
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 40 / 43

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 27 / 39
Salvatore Gulotta Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 32 / 39
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 2/3 5 / 57
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 2/3 22 / 57

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 42
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 3 / 13
William Burkholder Men Cat 5 5 / 38

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Horvath Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 63 / 73

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

William Burkholder Men Cat 5B 5 / 48
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 72
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 14
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 18

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Kevin Horvath Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 50 / 56

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 19

Twin Bing Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Jordan Brasch Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 27 / 51
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 8 / 50
Chris Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 24 / 50
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 1 / 70
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 66
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 8 / 27
Mark Mcgeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 27
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 27
Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 17

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Darren Sherkat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 33

Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Gregory Hagele Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Jordan Brasch Men Master 40-99 5 / 9
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat1/2 2 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat3/4 2 / 35
Jordan Brasch Men Master 35-99 3 / 28

Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Jordan Brasch Men Master 40-99 3 / 10

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jordan Brasch Men Master 40-49 2 / 18
Lee Bumgarner Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Jordan Brasch Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Gregory Hagele Men Cat 4 15 / 42

Hilton Head Criterium Series #3 (Jan 22 2012)

John Fleckenstein Men Masters 30+/40+/ 2 / 16
John Fleckenstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Mark O'banion Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Steve Driscoll Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Eric Christiansen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 34 / 66
Shelby Kron Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Drew Lowery Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Max Kron Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Joshua Schilling Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 13
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 45 / 69
Jacob Schilling Men Cat 4 58 / 69
Robert Kron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 30
Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 30
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 30
Andrew Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 30

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 13 / 25
Mario Starr Men Cat 4/5 30-99 45 / 50
Mario Starr Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Max Kron Men Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Marina Kron Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Shelby Kron Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 11

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 11
John Fleckenstein Men Masters 50-99 2 / 14
Don Lowe Men Masters 50-99 3 / 14
Gary Doering Men Masters 50-99 6 / 14

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 17
John Fleckenstein Men Masters 50-99 1 / 17
Don Lowe Men Masters 50-99 3 / 17
Gary Doering Men Masters 50-99 11 / 17

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 13 / 16
John Fleckenstein Men Masters 50-99 1 / 12
Don Lowe Men Masters 50-99 3 / 12
Gary Doering Men Masters 50-99 4 / 12

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 3 / 14
Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 14
Frank Brummer Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 21
Randy Gillespie Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Joshua Mittelberg Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5
Ryan Mittelberg Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 13
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 13
Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 13

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Brian Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 15
Randy Gillespie Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 31
John Fleckenstein Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 21
Darrell Bratton Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 16 / 21
Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 19 / 21
Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 21 / 21

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Gary Doering Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 13 / 16
Frank Brummer Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Frank Brummer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 14

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Mario Starr Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Mario Starr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 6 / 15

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Jacob Schilling Men Cat 4 28 / 71
Jacob Schilling Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Shelby Kron Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 8
E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 32 / 37

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Don Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 4 / 14
Darin Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 14

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

John Fleckenstein Men Master 30-39 21 / 44
Jacob Schilling Men Junior 3 / 16
Joshua Schilling Men Junior 10 / 16
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro Cat 1/2 19 / 23
John Fleckenstein Men Master 45-99 10 / 43
Gary Doering Men Master 45-99 17 / 43
Andrew Hines Men Master 45-99 28 / 43
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 4 45 / 72
Jacob Schilling Men Cat 4 72 / 72

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mitchell Gray 39
John Fleckenstein 34
Gary Doering 30
Joey Mittelberg 25
Mark Mcgeen 22
E Michael ozment 20
Darren Sherkat 19
Jordan Brasch 18
Andrew Hines 17
Salvatore Gulotta 16
Lee Bumgarner 14
Brian Grant 14
Todd Kollar 14
William Burkholder 11
Joshua Schilling 10
Darrell Bratton 9
Tom Chesser 8
Don Lowe 7
Bette Chesser 7
Steven Berger 6
Ethan Gray 6
Chris Martin 5
Sam Cabaltera 5
Jack Hurley 5
Jacob Schilling 5
Mark O'banion 5
Frank Brummer 5
Ryan Mittelberg 4
Mario Starr 4
Robert Burns 4
Larry Moore 3
Shelby Kron 3
Joshua Mittelberg 3
Tristan Petsch-horvath 3
Kevin Horvath 3
Jaime Lopez 2
Max Kron 2
Steve Driscoll 2
Randy Gillespie 2
Gregory Hagele 2
Suren Gummadi 1
Jackson Watts 1
Sam Golotta 1
David Savoie 1
Eric Christiansen 1
Marina Kron 1
Darin Steiner 1
Drew Lowery 1
Jeannie Kuhajek 1
Robert Kron 1