Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pista Elite Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Bruce Gordon Men 45-59 Master 29 / 32
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Elizabeth Engwis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Bruce Gordon Men CRIT Masters 45+ 22 / 24
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Nicholas Raiti Men Cat 3 18+ 10 / 18
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Teresa Camacho Women Master 50-59 6 / 9
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Giuliano Maddamma Men PRO-1-2 56 / 59
Nicholas Raiti Men CAT 3 30 / 35
Giuliano Maddamma Men MASTER 40+ 42 / 52
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men Masters 55-59 6 / 8
Giuliano Maddamma Men Masters 45-49 16 / 29
Giuliano Maddamma Men Pro 1/2 46 / 57
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men Masters 55-59 6 / 8
Giuliano Maddamma Men Masters 45-49 16 / 29
Giuliano Maddamma Men Pro 1/2 46 / 57
Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Rumble at Roebling Road (Jul 14 2013)
Brian Stockmaster Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Brian Stockmaster Men Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Giuliano Maddamma Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 20
Giuliano Maddamma Men MASTER 35-44 15 / 16
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men C5 Para 2 / 5
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men C5 Para 4 / 6
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Matt Jones Men Cat 3/4 37 / 55
Bruce Gordon Men Masters 50 + 7 / 15
Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 17 / 19
I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 8
Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 14 / 24
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Brian Stockmaster Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Queen's Day Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Bruce Gordon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 14
Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2013)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 18
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Matt Jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 29
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Brian Stockmaster Men Master 45+ 24 / 27
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Carl Grove Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 6
Bruce Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 1 / 3
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)
Nicholas Raiti Mixed Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Nicholas Raiti Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 37
Waterford Hills Training Series (Mar 30 2013)
Nicholas Raiti Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 26 / 46
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Brian Stockmaster Men Masters 45+ 45+ 25 / 28
Brian Stockmaster Men Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 32
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Brian Stockmaster Men Masters 45+ 45+ 25 / 26
Brian Stockmaster Men Cat 4/5 35+ 29 / 32
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Brian Stockmaster Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 12
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Bruce Gordon Men Master 55-59 6 / 10
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Matt Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 53
Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)
Braden Smith Cat 4 5 / 30
Lakewood Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 42
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Dave Garrett Men Master 40+ 3 / 23
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Dave Garrett Men 02/3/204 Master 40+ 7 / 18
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Matt Jones Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 30 / 28
Chippewa Creek Road Race (May 20 2012)
Dave Garrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 20
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Braden Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 37
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Braden Smith Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Braden Smith Men Cat 4 78 / 66
Braden Smith Men Cat 4/5 21 / 68
Bruce Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 8
Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 11 / 23
Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 16 / 26
I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)
Bruce Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Race at the Lake #2 (Apr 28 2012)
Richard Nieto Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 2 / 9
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Bruce Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 14
Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT (Mar 18 2012)
Teresa Camacho Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Daniel Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 40 / 54
2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)
Giuliano Maddamma Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 (57.2 Miles) 15 / 15
Sonja Postak Women Open Junior 17-18 (28.6 Miles) 1 / 1
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Daniel Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Daniel Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 24
Bruce Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 14
Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)
Richard Nieto Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 11
Larry Kilbane Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 20
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Barry Miller Men 1/2/3 2 / 16
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Barry Miller Men CAT1/2 35 / 56
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Barry Miller Men CATEGORY1/2 4 / 51
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Barry Miller Men Category1/2 10 / 64
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Barry Miller CAT 1-2-3 MEN 14 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Rita Klofta Women Pro Cat 1/2 23 / 23