Log In

Team Overview: Corning/Notubes Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Masters 50-59 1 / 20

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Brian Klotz Men Cat 1-23 20 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Nate Foster Men Cat 4 E 27 / 49

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Brian Klotz Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 42

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 11 / 25

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 4 / 42

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 13 / 42

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category2/3 7 / 34

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 10 / 42

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 10 / 42

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Brian Klotz Men CAT 2/3 35 / 53

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Masters 50+ 4 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Masters 50+ 2 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Masters 50+ 4 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Masters 50+ 7 / 34

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Grygus Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 51

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Daniela Floss Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 8
David Prugh Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 33
Jane Fyffe Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 4
Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 14-Oct 3 / 16
Toby Brisson Men Junior 14-Oct 13 / 16
Michael Grygus Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 44
David Yacobelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 44
Kevin Emr Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 44
Rene Geissler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 47

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Grygus Men Cat P/1/2 Senior 4 / 10

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Jane Fyffe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 1
Douglas Fyffe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 3 / 4
George Hluck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 7
Daniel John vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 13-14 3 / 4

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Brian Klotz Men Category1/2/3 16 / 17

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Brian Klotz Men Category 1-2-3 4 / 37
Andrew Melnychenko Men Category 1-2-3 10 / 37
Michael Grygus Men Category 1-2-3 12 / 37
Jeremy Wickham Men Category 1-2-3 28 / 37

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Brian Klotz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 55

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Peter Pelychaty 4 Men 21 / 35
Andrew Melnychenko Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 23
Jeremy Wickham Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 23
Michael Grygus Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 23
David Yacobelli Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 23

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Jeremy Wickham Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 20
Brian Klotz Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 20

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Daniela Floss Women's Pro /1 /2 /3 /4 5 / 10
Jane Fyffe Women's Masters 35+ (Cat 1 / 3
Michael Grygus Men's Pro /1 /2 8 / 16

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Rene Geissler Men Cat4/5 open 17 / 45
Michael Grygus Men Cat1/2/3 open 5 / 21
David Yacobelli Men Cat1/2/3 open 13 / 21
Kevin Emr Men Cat1/2/3 open 14 / 21
Daniela Floss Women Cat1/2/3 open 4 / 6
George Hluck Men Master 35+ 24 / 32

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 66

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

George Hluck Men Masters 45-49 12 / 13
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Michael Grygus Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
David Yacobelli Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Kevin Emr Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Michael Grygus Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
David Prugh Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Toby Brisson Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 6

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Tamara Lewis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 3 / 6

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 25
David Yacobelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 9 / 78
David Yacobelli Men 40+ 35 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Daniel John vaughn Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 20
Nate Foster Men 4-D 36 / 68
Jeremy Wickham Men 2 64 / 118

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)

Daniela Floss Women Cat 1-2-3 Elite 2 / 5
Kevin Emr Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 13 / 27
Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 18 / 27
David Yacobelli Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 23 / 27
David Prugh Men Masters 50+ 5 / 13
Paul Speranza Men Masters 50+ 9 / 13
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Elite 11 / 17
Daniel Salisbury Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 17

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category2/3 14 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Daniel Salisbury C (4/5) Race 36 miles 64 / 66

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Nate Foster Men 3/4 37 / 65

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 5 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 5 / 48

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 5 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 5 / 48

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Helene Roth Women Category3/4 6 / 10

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 7 / 48

Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 19 2012)

David Yacobelli Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Hamburg Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Peter Pelychaty Men Cat.4 21 / 22

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category1/2/3 44 / 58
Brian Klotz Men Category1/2/3 57 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category1/2/3 17 / 57
Brian Klotz Men Category1/2/3 50 / 57

Butternut Valley Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Kent Goben Men Masters 45+ 4 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Brian Klotz Men Category1/2/3 53 / 69
Jeremy Wickham Men Category1/2/3 57 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category1/2/3 63 / 69
Brian Klotz Men Category1/2/3 68 / 69

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 23

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 23

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 32

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men 1,2,3 8 / 26
Peter Pelychaty Men 4, 5 16 / 29

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Michael Grygus Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 34
David Yacobelli Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 34

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Margaret Thompson Women Master Masters 55-59 1 / 3
Lilynn Graves Women Master Masters 55-59 2 / 3
George Hluck Men Master Masters 50-54 8 / 9
Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Margaret Thompson Women 55-59 1 / 3
Lilynn Graves Women 55-59 2 / 3
George Hluck Men 50-54 8 / 9
Daniel John vaughn Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 6

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko MASTERS 50+ 9 / 52

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Daniel Salisbury Men Cat 4 NY Championship 53 / 69
Michael Grygus Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Kevin Emr Men Cat 3 52 / 53

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category1/2 61 / 80

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

Daniela Floss Women CAT 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 2
Ruth Sherman Women CAT 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 2
Helene Roth Women CAT 4 WOMEN Senior 5 / 8
George Hluck Men CAT 4 MEN Senior 17 / 23
Daniel Salisbury Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 6 / 28
Michael Grygus Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 6
David Yacobelli Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 6

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Klotz Brian Men Cat 1/2/3 open 19-99 6 / 10
Mccaffery Vanessa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 open 19-99 2 / 9
Graves Lilynn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 open 19-99 6 / 9

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Kevin Emr Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 9

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Kevin Emr Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 27

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Daniel John vaughn Juniors 10-14 10 / 18

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 16 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 17 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 19 / 50

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 82
Brian Klotz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 82

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Andrew Melnychenko Men 50+ 4 / 50

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Kevin Emr 3 Men 6 / 24
Jeremy Wickham Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 25
David Yacobelli Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 25
Andrew Melnychenko Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 25
Ruth Sherman Open Women 5 / 14
Daniela Floss Open Women 8 / 14
Sara Foster Open Women 10 / 14
Tamara Lewis Open Women 13 / 14
Margaret Thompson Open Women 14 / 14
Nate Foster 4 Men 4 / 51
David Prugh Masters Men 45+ 18 / 22

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Paul Speranza Men Master Race 2 55-59 2 / 3
Kevin Emr Men Category4 13 / 30
Nate Foster Men Category4 22 / 30
Tamara Lewis Women Category4 2 / 18
Lilynn Graves Women Category4 7 / 18
Paul Speranza Men Master 55-59 3 / 6
Kevin Emr Men Category3/4 9 / 43
Kent Goben Men Master 45-49 12 / 12
Jeremy Wickham Men Category1/2/3 2 / 32
David Yacobelli Men Category1/2/3 26 / 32
Brian Klotz Men Category1/2/3 30 / 32
Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 12-Oct 1 / 5
Toby Brisson Men Junior 12-Oct 5 / 5
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Daniela Floss Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Sara Foster Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Lilynn Graves Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Tamara Lewis Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 10

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)

Kevin Emr Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 43
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 33
Brian Klotz Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 33
Daniela Floss Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 4 / 16
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 6 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 34

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Brian Klotz Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 15 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Daniela Floss Women Cat 4 (Blue) 11 / 54
Tamara Lewis Women Cat 4 (Blue) 35 / 54
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Cat 3 11 / 49
Paul Speranza Masters 50 97 / 132
Nate Foster Cat 4 (Pink) 9 / 99
Peter Pelychaty Cat 4 (Pink) 27 / 99
George Hluck Cat 4 (Pink) 78 / 99
Michael Grygus Cat 3 (Pink) 51 / 111
Jeremy Wickham Cat 2 68 / 136
Brian Klotz Cat 2 78 / 136
David Yacobelli Cat 2 83 / 136
Daniel John vaughn Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 20

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)

Daniela Floss Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 6
Tamara Lewis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 6
Lilynn Graves Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 6
Thomas Allen Men Cat 5 Senior 30+ 3 / 10
Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 24
Michael Grygus Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 24
David Yacobelli Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 24
Ruth Sherman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 4
Sara Foster Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 4
Paul Speranza Men Masters Senior 50+ 5 / 6
Kevin Emr Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 25
Nate Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 25
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 25
David Prugh Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 25

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Kevin Emr Men Cat 4 17 / 116

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

David Yacobelli Master Men 40+/50+ 4 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 11 / 49
George Hluck Men 4 39 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 15 / 49
Brian Klotz Men 2 62 / 93
George Hluck Men 4 50 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

George Hluck Men 4 56 / 64
Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 13 / 49
Brian Klotz Men 2 77 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 5 / 49
George Hluck Men 4 60 / 64
Brian Klotz Men 2 93 / 93

East Aurora Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

Randy Rhoads Master 45+ 4 / 15

Great Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

David Yacobelli CAT 1-2-3 3 / 5
Paul Speranza MASTERS 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 3

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Kevin Emr 4/5 Men 46 / 75
David Yacobelli Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 17 / 42

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

John Hertzler Men CAT 3 11 / 45
Brian Klotz Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

John Hertzler Men CAT 3 8 / 45
Brian Klotz Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Brian Klotz Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 34 / 52
John Hertzler Men 3 (54 Miles) 7 / 40

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

David Yacobelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 40
Daniela Floss Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Lilynn Graves Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Marjolein Schat Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Group A 28 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Peter Pelychaty Men 4 Group A 30 / 71
Eli Robinson Men 3 63 / 79
Daniela Floss Women 4 1 / 30
Lilynn Graves Women 4 13 / 30
David Yacobelli Masters 40+ (1-4) 14 / 51
Marjolein Schat Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 35
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Eli Robinson Men 3 68 / 79
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 35
Marjolein Schat Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 35
Peter Pelychaty Men 4 Group A 16 / 71
David Yacobelli Masters 40+ (1-4) 23 / 51
Daniela Floss Women 4 1 / 30
Lilynn Graves Women 4 18 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Peter Pelychaty Men 4 Group A 51 / 71
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 35
Marjolein Schat Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 35
David Yacobelli Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 51
Eli Robinson Men 3 67 / 79
Daniela Floss Women 4 1 / 30
Lilynn Graves Women 4 10 / 30

NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)

Marjolein Schat Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Margaret Thompson Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 16
Lilynn Graves Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 16
Kent Goben Junior Boys 10-12 15 / 16
Kent Goben Masters Men 45+ 14 / 20
George Hluck Masters Men 45+ 17 / 20
Daniela Floss Open Women 3 / 5
David Prugh 4 Men 13 / 17
David Yacobelli Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 8
Brian Klotz Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 8
John Hertzler Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 8
Paul Speranza Masters Men 55+ 7 / 9
Margaret Thompson Masters Women 55+ 1 / 4
Lilynn Graves Masters Women 55+ 2 / 4

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)

Sara Foster Women Open 2 / 16
Lilynn Graves Women Open 3 / 16
Marjolein Schat Women Open 7 / 16
Ruth Sherman Women Open 8 / 16
Margaret Thompson Women Open 11 / 16
Randy Rhoads Men Masters 40+ 14 / 22
David Prugh Men Masters 40+ 15 / 22
Steve Burdette Men Masters 40+ 17 / 22
Paul Speranza Men Masters 40+ 18 / 22
David Paccone Men Masters 40+ 20 / 22
Kent Goben Men 5 21 / 38
Kevin Emr Men 4 4 / 38
Peter Pelychaty Men 4 13 / 38
George Hluck Men 4 36 / 38
Jeremy Wickham Cat 123 Men 6 / 20
David Yacobelli Cat 123 Men 7 / 20
John Hertzler Cat 123 Men 13 / 20

Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Ruth Sherman Open Women 2 / 6
Marjolein Schat Open Women 3 / 6
Vanessa Mccaffery Open Women 4 / 6
David Yacobelli Cat 1-2-3 Men 4 / 11
Robin Morgan Cat 4 Women 6 / 7
David Prugh Cat 4-5 Men 20 / 27
Randy Rhoads Masters 45+ Men 17 / 26
David Paccone Masters 45+ Men 25 / 26
Lilynn Graves Masters 45+ Women 1 / 3

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Jeremy Wickham Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 58

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Peter Pelychaty Men Cat. 4 2 / 21

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Ruth Sherman Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 19
Marjolein Schat Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 19

Durand Eastman Park Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Peter Pelychaty Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 48
Randy Rhoads Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 48

Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Peter Pelychaty Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 54
Kent Goben Cat 4/5 Men 45 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 11 / 51
Margaret Thompson Women 3/4 27 / 51
Ruth Sherman Women 1/2 26 / 66
Marjolein Schat Women 1/2 46 / 66

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Margaret Thompson Women 3/4 1 / 51
Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 4 / 51
Ruth Sherman Women 1/2 30 / 66
Marjolein Schat Women 1/2 34 / 66

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery Women 3/4 2 / 51
Margaret Thompson Women 3/4 30 / 51
Marjolein Schat Women 1/2 49 / 66
Ruth Sherman Women 1/2 60 / 66

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Jeremy Wickham 3 Men 3 / 28
David Yacobelli 3 Men 23 / 28
Lilynn Graves 4 Women 13 / 24
Robin Morgan 4 Women 22 / 24
Marjolein Schat Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 11
Sara Foster Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 11
Vanessa Mccaffery 3 Women 4 / 10
Brian Klotz Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 15
David Paccone Masters Men 45+ 24 / 28

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Lilynn Graves 4 Women 5 / 21
Vanessa Mccaffery 3 Women 1 / 8
Marjolein Schat Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 8
Sara Foster Pro/1/2 Women 8 / 8
Jeremy Wickham 3 Men 8 / 23
David Paccone Masters Men 45+ 19 / 23
Brian Klotz Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 12

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery 3 Women 4 / 10
Kevin Emr 4 Men 28 / 64
Marjolein Schat Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 11
Sara Foster Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 11
David Yacobelli 3 Men 1 / 32
Jeremy Wickham 3 Men 7 / 32
Eli Robinson 3 Men 11 / 32
Brian Klotz Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 16
Lilynn Graves 4 Women 10 / 30

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

David Yacobelli Senior Men 3 3 / 36

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Randy Rhoads Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 30 / 66
Kent Goben Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 35 / 66
David Yacobelli Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 8 / 47
Daniel Hertzler Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 15 / 47
John Hertzler Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 23 / 47
Kevin Emr Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 30 / 47
Eli Robinson Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 38 / 47
Brian Klotz Men Pro/1/2/3 (66 Miles) 7 / 16
David Prugh Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 28 / 51
Paul Speranza Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 31 / 51
Edward Dailey Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 48 / 51
David Paccone Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 49 / 51
Ruth Sherman Women 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 1 / 7
Marjolein Schat Women 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 4 / 7
Vanessa Mccaffery Women 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 5 / 7
Margaret Thompson Women 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 6 / 7
Sara Foster Women 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 7 / 7
Lilynn Graves Women 4 (22 Miles) 5 / 14
Laure Stroock Women 4 (22 Miles) 8 / 14
Robin Morgan Women 4 (22 Miles) 14 / 14

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Jeremy Wickham Men 3 2 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Jeremy Wickham Men 3 8 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Jeremy Wickham Men 3 14 / 38

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Marjolein Schat Open Women 1 / 7
Margaret Thompson Open Women 7 / 7
Paul Speranza Master Men 55+ 1 / 3
John Hertzler Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 17
David Yacobelli Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 17
Eli Robinson Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 17
Dan Hertzler Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 17
Eli Robinson Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 17
David Yacobelli Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 23
Eli Robinson Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Vanessa Mccaffery Women Cat 3 18 / 60
Ruth Sherman Women Cat 3 19 / 60
Margaret Thompson Women Cat 3 32 / 60
David Prugh Men 40+ 91 / 150
Edward Dailey Men 40+ 102 / 150
Marjolein Schat Women Pro/1/2 43 / 63
Sara Foster Women Pro/1/2 49 / 63
David Yacobelli Men Cat 3 Pink 27 / 117
Eli Robinson Men Cat 3 Pink 35 / 117
Dan Hertzler Men Cat 3 Pink 39 / 117
John Hertzler Men Cat 3 Pink 59 / 117
Paul Speranza Men 50+ 89 / 150
Brian Klotz Men 30+ 33 / 147
Lilynn Graves Women Cat 4 (35+) 17 / 66
Peter Pelychaty Men Cat 4 Orange 38 / 111
George Hluck Men Cat 4 Orange 73 / 111

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jeremy Wickham Men Category 3/4 4 / 33

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 2 2011)

Peter Pelychaty Men 4 4 / 12
George Hluck Men 4 8 / 12
John Hertzler Men 1/2/3 10 / 15
David Yacobelli Men 1/2/3 11 / 15
Daniel Hertzler Men 1/2/3 13 / 15
Eli Robinson Men 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jeremy Wickham Men 1/2/3 15 / 15
David Prugh Men Open Master 50-99 2 / 7
Paul Speranza Men Open Master 50-99 4 / 7
Edward Dailey Men Open Master 50-99 5 / 7
Ruth Sherman Women Open 1 / 5
Sara Foster Women Open 2 / 5
Vanessa Mccaffery Women Open 3 / 5
Marjolein Schat Women Open 4 / 5
Lilynn Graves Women Open 5 / 5
Thomas Allen Men 5 Citizens 30-99 3 / 13
Kent Goben Men 5 Citizens 30-99 9 / 13

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Kevin Emr Men 4 70 / 92