Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CKW Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
David Caldwell Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)
David Caldwell Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
David Caldwell Men 35+ 4/5 34 / 42
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
David Caldwell Men 4-5 45 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
David Caldwell Men 4/5 45 / 45
Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)
Carmen Vega Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Jimmy Garcia Men Master 50-59 10 / 18
George Clark Men Master 50-59 11 / 18
Brian Burgan Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Anthony Young Men Cat 4/5 35 / 35
Joseph Baird Men Military/Civil Servant 3 / 11
Allen Dennison Men Military/Civil Servant 5 / 11
Wayne Allen Men Military/Civil Servant 8 / 11
Robert Grissom Men Master 40-49 24 / 25
Brian Burgan Men Master 40-49 25 / 25
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Anthony Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 9 / 22
David Caldwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 18 / 22
Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)
David Caldwell Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 8 / 10
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 32
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Anthony Young Men Open Master 45-49 24 / 31
Anthony Young Men Cat 4/5 17 / 52
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 52 / 52
David Caldwell Men Open Master 35-44 20 / 24
Joseph Baird Men Open Master 35-44 22 / 24
The Last Stand ITT (Sep 21 2013)
David Caldwell Men 4 3 / 3
George Clark Men Masters Men 1 / 8
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Brian Burgan Men Cat 5 20 / 24
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
David Caldwell Senior Men Category 5 14 / 24
Brian Burgan Senior Men Category 5 16 / 24
Allen Dennison Senior Men Category 5 17 / 24
Brian Burgan Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 23 / 38
Allen Dennison Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 26 / 38
David Caldwell Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 29 / 38
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 8 / 27
William Powell Men Cat 5 17 / 27
David Caldwell Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32
William Powell Men Cat 4/5 32 / 32
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Brian Burgan Senior Men Category 5 9 / 17
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 18 / 87
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 23 / 87
Jimmy Garcia Men Cat 4/5 24 / 87
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Joseph Baird Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 53 / 71
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 39 / 83
Brian Burgan Men Cat 4/5 62 / 83
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 63 / 83
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 65 / 83
William Powell Men Cat 4/5 67 / 83
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 15 / 50
Brian Burgan Men Cat 5 27 / 50
William Powell Men Cat 5 35 / 50
David Caldwell Men Cat 5 37 / 50
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 52 / 74
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Anthony Young Men Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 55 / 64
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 4/5 64 / 64
Joseph Baird Men Master 40-50 23 / 30
Anthony Young Men Master 40-50 29 / 30
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 40+ 4 / 20
William Powell Men Cat 5 40+ 10 / 20
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
William Powell Men Cat 5 40+ 12 / 27
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 40+ 17 / 27
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 5 23 / 24
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 24 / 24
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 5 23 / 24
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 24 / 24
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 5 24 / 26
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 5 23 / 24
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Brian Burgan Men Cat 5 22 / 28
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Joseph Baird Men Master 40-49 18 / 21
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 7 / 15
William Powell Men Cat 5 13 / 15
David Caldwell Men Cat 5 14 / 15
Anthony Young Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24
William Powell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 23
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 23
William Powell Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 23
David Caldwell Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 23
George Clark Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 36
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 36
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 36
William Powell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 36
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 36
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 36
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
William Powell Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 5 40 / 40
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Jimmy Garcia Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
David Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Rusty Barrett Men Cat 4/5 58 / 59
William Fegenbush Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 5 / 11
William Powell Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)
George Clark Men Cat 5 men 5 4 / 23
Joseph Baird Men Cat 5 men 5 9 / 23
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 men 5 14 / 23
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Joseph Baird Men Cat 5 12 / 20
William Powell Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Allen Dennison Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Kevin Phelps Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
George Clark Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
George Clark Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
William Powell Men Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Allen Dennison Men Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
George Clark Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 44
Jimmy Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 44
Kevin Phelps Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 44
William Powell Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 28
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jimmy Garcia Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Joseph Baird Men Cat 5 23 / 40
George Clark Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Kevin Phelps Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50
Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
George Clark Men Open Master 35-99 10 / 11
Kevin Phelps Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Jimmy Garcia Men Open Master 50-99 5 / 7
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
George Clark Men Master 35-99 13 / 32
George Clark Men Cat4/5 26 / 71
Kevin Phelps Men Cat4/5 52 / 71
Jimmy Garcia Men Cat4/5 61 / 71
Jimmy Garcia Men Master 50-99 7 / 14
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
George Clark Men Cat 4/5 36 / 72
Kevin Phelps Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Joseph Baird Men Cat 4/5 64 / 72
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
Michael Thomas Senior Men Category 5 4 / 12
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
Michael Thomas Senior Men Category 5 (35+) 5 / 31
Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)
Jonathan Nichols Men 4/5 18 / 41
Shelby County Road Race (May 23 2010)
Kenny Sipes Men Masters 40-49 3 / 6