Log In
 
 
Team Overview: INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 22 / 38
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 79
Miles Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79
John Schmitz Men 50-54 Master 1 / 20
Steve Ellis Men 50-54 Master 10 / 20
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3/4 13 / 64
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3/4 16 / 64
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 64
Jay Brant Men Cat 3/4 30 / 64
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)
John Schmitz Men 1/2/3 19 / 41
Patrick Hirschfeld Men 1/2/3 38 / 41
John Schmitz Men 50-54 Master 3 / 13
Steve Ellis Men 50-54 Master 8 / 13
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Steve Ellis Men Master 50-59 37 / 25
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 84
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3/4 10 / 84
Joe Laux Men Cat 3/4 26 / 84
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 19 / 41
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3/4 2 / 83
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 3 / 90
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52
John Schmitz Men Masters 45-59 3 / 27
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
John Schmitz Men Open Master 45 54 3 / 17
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Steve Ellis Men Open Master 45-49 26 / 31
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 72
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 17 / 55
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 37 / 37
Scott Baumer Men Pro 1/2 28 / 61
John Schmitz Men Pro 1/2 54 / 61
Mike Stumpe Men Cat 5 18 / 50
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 5 / 22
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 14 / 22
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 111
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 111
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 111
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 52 / 71
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 67 / 71
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 71 / 71
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 85
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 108
Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 30
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Steve Ellis Men Master 40-50 14 / 30
John Schmitz Men Master 40-50 15 / 30
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 28
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 28
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 25 / 31
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 31
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
John Schmitz Men Master 50-54 1 / 8
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
John Schmitz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Will Mcdermott Men 1/2/3 46 / 50
OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Bob Cochrane Men 40+ 3/4 8 / 24
Bob Cochrane Men 4/5 6 / 49
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Steve Ellis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45 54 2 / 5
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Felipe Cardenas Men Master 40-49 5 / 25
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Jennifer Cvar Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Marc Johnson Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Jay Brant Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Ryan Elpers Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Mike Stumpe Men Cat 5 32 / 41
David Morse Men Pro 1/2 23 / 48
Scott Baumer Men Pro 1/2 34 / 48
Marc Johnson Men Master 50-54 5 / 20
Ralph Pratt iii Men Master 50-54 16 / 20
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Dustin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
Felipe Cardenas Men Master 35-44 4 / 15
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 102
John Schmitz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 102
Joe Laux Men Cat 3/4 25 / 102
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 102
Felipe Cardenas Men Master 40-49 6 / 62
John Schmitz Men Master 40-49 17 / 62
Ralph Pratt iii Men Master 40-49 62 / 62
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 94
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 94
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 94
Sierra Siebenlist Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 94
Miles Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 94
Ryan Snow Men Cat 4/5 B 13 / 39
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Elizabeth Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 3 / 73
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 73
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 16 / 73
Marc Johnson Men Cat 3 31 / 73
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3 66 / 73
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Marc Johnson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
John Schmitz Men Master 45-54 11 / 24
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Will Mcdermott Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)
Cory Swihart Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
David Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
John Schmitz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
David Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Elizabeth Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Erin Hetzel Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
David Morse Men Cat 3/4 19 / 78
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 63 / 78
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
John Schmitz Men Cat 3/4 Open 32 / 69
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 69
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 22
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 10 / 85
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 70 / 85
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Felipe Cardenas Men - Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Dustin Jones Men - 3 4 / 30
John Schmitz Men - 3 14 / 30
Marc Johnson Men - 4 3 / 26
Joe Laux Men - 4 11 / 26
Michael Stumpe Men - 4 26 / 26
Sierra Siebenlist Women - 1/2/3 6 / 13
John Schmitz Men - Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Ralph Pratt iii Men - Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Judd Cummings Men - Masters 35-44 19 / 21
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
John Schmitz Men - Masters 40+ 15 / 48
Ralph Pratt iii Men - Masters 40+ 42 / 48
David Cornelius Men - 4/5 22 / 83
Ryan Elpers Men - 4/5 49 / 83
Ryan Shean Men - 3/4 8 / 90
Dustin Jones Men - 3/4 70 / 90
Sierra Siebenlist Women - 1/2/3 5 / 16
Felipe Cardenas Men - 1/2/3 50 / 79
Ryan Shean Men - 1/2/3 51 / 79
John Schmitz Men - 1/2/3 52 / 79
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Steve Ellis Men - Masters 35+ 22 / 40
Sierra Siebenlist Women - 1/2/3 1 / 8
Ryan Shean Men - Pro/1/2/3 53 / 58
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Sierra Siebenlist Women 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Ryan Shean Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Ryan Shean Men Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6
Miles Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 34
John Schmitz Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 34
Joe Laux Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 34
Marc Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 34
Michael Kubancsek Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 34
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Steve Ellis Men Master 45-49 8 / 14
Ryan Shean Men Cat 3 7 / 36
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 13 / 32
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 24 / 32
Marc Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 17 / 31
Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Sierra Siebenlist Women 1/2/3 4 / 6
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior (37 Miles) 3 / 9
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 7 / 44
Bradley Sheridan Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 40 / 44
Justin Yoder Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 48 / 44
Cory Swihart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 9 / 23
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 17 / 23
Aaron Wrobleski Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 10 / 61
Joe Laux Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 11 / 61
Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 11
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Ryan Shean Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 7 / 31
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 13 / 31
Steve Ellis Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 20 / 31
Brad Sheridan Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 21 / 31
Cory Swihart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 14 / 21
Miles Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 4 / 41
Ryan Elpers Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 13 / 41
Aaron Wrobleski Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 4 / 38
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Joe Laux Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 5 / 53
Michael Kubancsek Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 57 / 53
Sierra Siebenlist Women 1/2/3 Elite (35 Miles) 5 / 16
Ryan Shean Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 1 / 32
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
John Schmitz Men Master 35-99 7 / 32
Steve Ellis Men Master 50-99 2 / 14
John Schmitz Men Cat3/4 21 / 64