Log In

Team Overview: Guy's Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

Jim Lex Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 24

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women Open Non 1 / 14

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 38 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 41 / 47

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Chris Walker Men CAT 5 26 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 43 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 41 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Charles Rowland Men Master B 40+ Open 40 / 49

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Pamela Wahl Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Frank Wigmore Men Master 65+ 8 / 12
Jim Lex Men Cat 4 B 40+ 66 / 74

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Master 13 / 38

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 21

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Sean Oreilly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Pamela Wahl Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Sean Oreilly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 42

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

George Kotokis Men 45 Plus Open 25 / 35

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 11 / 41

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 MR 14 / 26

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Shreeram Mudambi Men 55+ MR 21 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Kehl Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 3 / 8
Frank Wigmore Men CAT 5 17 / 20
Robert Kehl Men CAT 1/2/3/4 56 / 59

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Scott Mcsloy Men Masters 45-49 3 / 16

Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)

Jim Lex Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 19

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 30

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 32 / 60
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35+ 33 / 49

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 20 / 67

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 13 / 25

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3 35 / 66

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Scott Mcsloy Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 21

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 1 / 29

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Mark Featherman Master 50+ 3 / 45
Sean Oreilly Master 50+ 7 / 45

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 72

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 1 / 27

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55+ 11 / 19
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 52 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Featherman Men Master 50+ 15 / 64
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 A 40+ 81 / 101
Jim Lex Men Cat 4 A 40+ 82 / 101

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 1 / 25

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Sean Oreilly 35 plus 18 / 29
Gary Cohen 35 plus 25 / 29
Sean Oreilly 45 plus 9 / 31
Gary Cohen 45 plus 25 / 31

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 41

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 26

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Sean Oreilly 3-4 open 6 / 39
Gerald Johnston 3-4 open 31 / 39

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 35 / 42

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 69

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 4 / 28

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 16 / 23

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 1 / 16

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 10 / 22

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 26 / 30

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men 3/4 50+ 5 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 11 / 45

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Sean Oreilly MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 21

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 22 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 13 / 48

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 35 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 22 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 14 / 48

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Jill Waggett Women OPEN Eddy 5 / 7

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 45+ 16 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 21 / 69

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Jill Waggett Women Eddy Open 1 / 5

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 5 / 31

Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)

Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 14 / 24
Raymond Brettle Men Cat4/5 15 / 24

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Sean Oreilly masters 45+ 13 / 49

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 5 / 56

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 16 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 50-99 21 / 74

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 37 / 40

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Todd Schwartz Men Masters 40-49 15 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-59 4 / 31
Patrick Kelly Men Masters 45-59 17 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 26 / 45

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Jared Borowik Cat 4 24 / 30

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Sean Oreilly Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 10 / 24

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Gerald Johnston Cat 4 (Blue) 88 / 92

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Karen Tourian Women Category4 17 / 21

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Jared Borowik Men Cat 4 30 / 53

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Jared Borowik Men 3/4 68 / 88
Todd Schwartz Men 3/4 83 / 88

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Doug Morris Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 20
Daniel Frank Men MASTER 35-44 6 / 6

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Mike Garvey Cat 4/5 21 / 48

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 8 / 32

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Mike Garvey Cat 4 10 / 48
Sean Oreilly Cat 4 32 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Karen Tourian Masters Women 45-49 2 / 2
Joshua Scoll Cat 5 2 / 8

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Timothy Smith Men 5 9 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 10

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Timothy Smith CATEGORY 5 MEN 6 / 25
Doug Morris MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 41
Mike Garvey CATEGORY 4 MEN 13 / 28
Karen Tourian WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 15

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Steve Barnes Master'S 55+ 12 / 12
Daniel Frank Master'S 35+ 6 / 8

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 46 / 47
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 13 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Michael Porter Men Cat3/4 74 / 93

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Mike Garvey Men Cat 4 10 / 35

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Christine Saraceni Women Masters 35-39 14 / 17
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 55 / 73
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 58 / 73
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 11 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Steve Barnes Mens 45+ 18 / 18

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Doug Morris Masters 45+ 33 / 42

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Robert Kehl Men Masters 35+ 5 / 18

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Sean Oreilly Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Gerald Johnston Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Doug Morris Cat 4/5 30 / 44

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Mike Garvey Cat 4 Men 9 / 43

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Sean Oreilly Men Category4/5 3 / 44
Gerald Johnston Men Category4/5 17 / 44
Doug Morris Men Category4/5 30 / 44

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Karen Tourian Women 4 14 / 19
Todd Schwartz Men 35+ 9 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 7 / 26
Steve Barnes Men 55+ 26 / 26

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 19 / 38

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 27
Joshua Scoll Men Category 5 15 / 30
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 13
Mike Garvey Men Category4/5 23 / 37

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Daniel Frank Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 11 / 17

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Joseph Kenas Master 55+/65+ 5 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 16 / 19

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Doug Morris Men Masters 40-44 23 / 21

Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Joseph Kenas Men Open Master 50-99 7 / 12

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Joseph Kenas MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 1 / 5

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Tim Smith Men Category 5 17 / 46
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ / 65+ 5 / 18
Mike Porter Men Category 4 15 / 19
Doug Morris Men 45+ 28 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Ram Mudambi Men 50+ 63 / 150
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 71 / 150
Chad Culbertson Men 30+ 88 / 147

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Doug Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 16

Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)

Jesse Gydosh Men Master 6 / 23

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

Steve Barnes Men Master 55-59 4 / 5

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-99 15 / 22
Daniel Frank Men Masters 35-99 6 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 21 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 30 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 22 / 36

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jill Waggett Women 1/2/3 27 / 34
Pamela Wahl Women 1/2/3 33 / 34
Mike Porter Men 5 13 / 39

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Doug Morris MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 20

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Doug Morris Masters 45+ 43 / 70

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 50 / 63

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Robert Kehl Men Master 55-59 5 / 23

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Shreeram Mudambi Men Master 45-49 17 / 33

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Ill Waggett MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 2 / 6

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Charles Hanlon Men 3 7 / 121
Shreeram Mudambi Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 28 / 60

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 8 / 69

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Paul Gross Men Master 45-99 26 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Joseph Kenas Men Master 45-49 31 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Daniel Frank Men - 4 19 / 26
Doug Morris Men - Masters 45+ 19 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Joseph Kenas Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Vincent Pillinger Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 10

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Todd Schwartz MEN 2 & 3 28 / 62
Joseph Kenas MASTERS 45+ 21 / 40
Larry Barmat Cat 5 Men B 20 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Joseph Kenas Masters 50+ (1-4) 47 / 101
Jim Innes Masters 50+ (1-4) 94 / 101

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Joseph Kenas Men MR Master 50-99 6 / 23

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jonathan Ruiz CAT 4 MEN 18 / 29
Rich Cordero MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 24

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Sean O'reilly MASTER 45+ 2 / 15
Mark Featherman MASTER 45+ 5 / 15
Rich Cordero MASTER 45+ 6 / 15
Jim Innes MASTER 45+ 8 / 15
Charles Hanlon PRO 1/2/3 9 / 12

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 4 30 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Gadomski Masters 30+ 88 / 90
Patrick Kelly Masters 40+ 16 / 82
Joseph Kenas Masters 50+ 28 / 103
Rich Cordero Masters 50+ 54 / 103
Bill Nagel Masters 50+ 69 / 103
Bob Kehl Masters 50+ 70 / 103
Jim Innes Masters 50+ 101 / 103

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Amara Bedford Women 2/3/4 12 / 13
Todd Schwartz Men 3/4 19 / 42
Allen Bedford Men 3/4 41 / 42

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Bob Kehl Men Master 45+ 9 / 59

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Jacob Mueller Men 2/3 23 / 127

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Chad Culbertson Men's 3 51 / 64

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Pamela Wahl Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 26