Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Guy's Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 MR 14 / 26
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Shreeram Mudambi Men 55+ MR 21 / 21
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Robert Kehl Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 3 / 8
Frank Wigmore Men CAT 5 17 / 20
Robert Kehl Men CAT 1/2/3/4 56 / 59
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Scott Mcsloy Men Masters 45-49 3 / 16
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
Jim Lex Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 19
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 30
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 32 / 60
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35+ 33 / 49
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 20 / 67
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 13 / 25
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Cat 3 35 / 66
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Scott Mcsloy?(1 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 7 / 22
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 1 / 29
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Mark Featherman Master 50+ 3 / 45
Sean Oreilly Master 50+ 7 / 45
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 72
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 1 / 27
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Shreeram Mudambi Men Masters 55+ 11 / 19
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45+ 52 / 70
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Mark Featherman Men Master 50+ 15 / 64
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 A 40+ 81 / 101
Jim Lex Men Cat 4 A 40+ 82 / 101
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 1 / 25
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Sean Oreilly 35 plus 18 / 29
Gary Cohen 35 plus 25 / 29
Sean Oreilly 45 plus 9 / 31
Gary Cohen 45 plus 25 / 31
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 41
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 26
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Sean Oreilly 3-4 open 6 / 39
Gerald Johnston 3-4 open 31 / 39
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 35 / 42
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
George Kotokis Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 69
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 4 / 28
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 16 / 23
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 1 / 16
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 10 / 22
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 26 / 30
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men 3/4 50+ 5 / 25
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 35-39 11 / 45
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Sean Oreilly MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 21
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 22 / 39
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 13 / 48
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 35 / 48
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 22 / 48
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 14 / 48
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Jill Waggett Women OPEN Eddy 5 / 7
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ 16 / 43
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 21 / 69
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Jill Waggett Women Eddy Open 1 / 5
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 5 / 31
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Gerald Johnston Men Cat4/5 14 / 24
Raymond Brettle Men Cat4/5 15 / 24
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Sean Oreilly masters 45+ 13 / 49
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 5 / 56
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 16 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men Master 50-99 21 / 74
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 37 / 40
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Todd Schwartz Men Masters 40-49 15 / 32
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-59 4 / 31
Patrick Kelly Men Masters 45-59 17 / 31
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 26 / 45
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Jared Borowik Cat 4 24 / 30
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 10 / 24
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Gerald Johnston Cat 4 (Blue) 88 / 92
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Karen Tourian Women Category4 17 / 21
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Jared Borowik Men Cat 4 30 / 53
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jared Borowik Men 3/4 68 / 88
Todd Schwartz Men 3/4 83 / 88
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Doug Morris Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 20
Daniel Frank Men MASTER 35-44 6 / 6
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Mike Garvey Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 8 / 32
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Mike Garvey Cat 4 10 / 48
Sean Oreilly Cat 4 32 / 48
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Karen Tourian Masters Women 45-49 2 / 2
Joshua Scoll Cat 5 2 / 8
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Timothy Smith Men 5 9 / 44
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 10
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Timothy Smith CATEGORY 5 MEN 6 / 25
Doug Morris MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 41
Mike Garvey CATEGORY 4 MEN 13 / 28
Karen Tourian WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 15
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Steve Barnes Master'S 55+ 12 / 12
Daniel Frank Master'S 35+ 6 / 8
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 6 / 47
Mark Featherman Masters 45+ 29 / 47
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 46 / 47
Joseph Kenas Masters 55+ 13 / 21
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Michael Porter Men Cat3/4 74 / 93
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Karen Tourian Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Mike Garvey Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Christine Saraceni Women Masters 35-39 14 / 17
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 55 / 73
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 58 / 73
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 11 / 29
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Steve Barnes Mens 45+ 18 / 18
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 33 / 42
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Robert Kehl Men Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)
Sean Oreilly Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Gerald Johnston Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Doug Morris Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Mike Garvey Cat 4 Men 9 / 43
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)
Sean Oreilly Men Category4/5 3 / 44
Gerald Johnston Men Category4/5 17 / 44
Doug Morris Men Category4/5 30 / 44
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Karen Tourian Women 4 14 / 19
Todd Schwartz Men 35+ 9 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ 7 / 26
Steve Barnes Men 55+ 26 / 26
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Sean Oreilly Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 45-49 10 / 27
Joshua Scoll Men Category 5 15 / 30
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55-59 6 / 13
Mike Garvey Men Category4/5 23 / 37
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
Daniel Frank Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 11 / 17
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Joseph Kenas Master 55+/65+ 5 / 19
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 16 / 19
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Doug Morris Men Masters 40-44 23 / 21
Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Joseph Kenas Men Open Master 50-99 7 / 12
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Joseph Kenas MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 1 / 5
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Tim Smith Men Category 5 17 / 46
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ / 65+ 5 / 18
Mike Porter Men Category 4 15 / 19
Doug Morris Men 45+ 28 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Ram Mudambi Men 50+ 63 / 150
Sean Oreilly Men 50+ 71 / 150
Chad Culbertson Men 30+ 88 / 147
South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)
Doug Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 16
Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)
Jesse Gydosh Men Master 6 / 23
Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)
Steve Barnes Men Master 55-59 4 / 5
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-99 15 / 22
Daniel Frank Men Masters 35-99 6 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 21 / 28
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 30 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 22 / 36
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Jill Waggett Women 1/2/3 27 / 34
Pamela Wahl Women 1/2/3 33 / 34
Mike Porter Men 5 13 / 39
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Doug Morris MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 20
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Doug Morris Masters 45+ 43 / 70
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Doug Morris Men Masters 45-49 50 / 63
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Robert Kehl Men Master 55-59 5 / 23
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Shreeram Mudambi Men Master 45-49 17 / 33
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Ill Waggett MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 2 / 6
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Charles Hanlon Men 3 7 / 121
Shreeram Mudambi Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 28 / 60
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Charles Hanlon Men 3/4 8 / 69
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Paul Gross Men Master 45-99 26 / 27
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Joseph Kenas Men Master 45-49 31 / 51
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Daniel Frank Men - 4 19 / 26
Doug Morris Men - Masters 45+ 19 / 24
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Joseph Kenas Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Vincent Pillinger Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 10
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Todd Schwartz MEN 2 & 3 28 / 62
Joseph Kenas MASTERS 45+ 21 / 40
Larry Barmat Cat 5 Men B 20 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Joseph Kenas Masters 50+ (1-4) 47 / 101
Jim Innes Masters 50+ (1-4) 94 / 101
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Joseph Kenas Men MR Master 50-99 6 / 23
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Jonathan Ruiz CAT 4 MEN 18 / 29
Rich Cordero MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 24
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Sean O'reilly MASTER 45+ 2 / 15
Mark Featherman MASTER 45+ 5 / 15
Rich Cordero MASTER 45+ 6 / 15
Jim Innes MASTER 45+ 8 / 15
Charles Hanlon PRO 1/2/3 9 / 12
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Charles Hanlon Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Joseph Gadomski Masters 30+ 88 / 90
Patrick Kelly Masters 40+ 16 / 82
Joseph Kenas Masters 50+ 28 / 103
Rich Cordero Masters 50+ 54 / 103
Bill Nagel Masters 50+ 69 / 103
Bob Kehl Masters 50+ 70 / 103
Jim Innes Masters 50+ 101 / 103
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Amara Bedford Women 2/3/4 12 / 13
Todd Schwartz Men 3/4 19 / 42
Allen Bedford Men 3/4 41 / 42
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Bob Kehl Men Master 45+ 9 / 59
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Jacob Mueller Men 2/3 23 / 127
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Chad Culbertson Men's 3 51 / 64
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Pamela Wahl Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 26