Log In

Team Overview: Zephyr Wheel Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Glen Schoenung Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 3 45 / 50

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Rodney Roof Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Glen Schoenung Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 3 28 / 32

Ohio State Road Championships at Lake Hope (Jul 19 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Richie Minner Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 97
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Roger Heldman Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 31 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Richie Minner Men Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3/4 44 / 47
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 50 / 81
Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Rodney Roof Men Master 40+ 11 / 25
Eric Boltz Men Master 40+ 13 / 25
Glen Schoenung Men Master 40+ 17 / 25
Andrew Millard Men Master 40+ 18 / 25
Patrick Lach Men Master 40+ 20 / 25
Sean Davidson Men Master 40+ 25 / 25
Daniel Lach Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Daid Hart Men Master 50+ 13 / 19
James Pontius Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
Dale Eads Men Master 50+ 19 / 19

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Richie Minner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 72
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 29 / 72
Rodney Roof Men Master 40+ 7 / 35
Sean Davidson Men Master 40+ 19 / 35
Eric Boltz Men Master 40+ 20 / 35
Patrick Lach Men Master 40+ 30 / 35
Andrew Millard Men Master 40+ 31 / 35
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2 86 / 119
Daid Hart Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 30
Daniel Lach Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 30
James Pontius Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 30
Douglas Moody Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 25 / 30
David Savage Men Master 50+ Cat 2/3/4 28 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Chris Taylor Men Cat 3/4 36 / 67

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Glen Schoenung Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4 12 / 31
David Savage Men Masters 50-54 11 / 17
Richie Minner Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Daniel Lach Men Masters 55-59 6 / 14
James Pontius Men Masters 55-59 10 / 14
Daid Hart Men Masters 55-59 11 / 14
Dale Eads Men Masters 55-59 14 / 14
Rodney Roof Men Masters 45-49 6 / 15
Eric Boltz Men Masters 45-49 7 / 15
Sean Davidson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 15
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 45-49 11 / 15
Chris Taylor Men Masters 45-49 15 / 15
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Dale Eads Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Richie Minner Men Masters 30-34 6 / 10
Michael Lorentz Men Masters 30-34 7 / 10

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

David Savage Men Cat 4 24 / 25

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Rodney Roof Men 40+ Masters 1 / 19
Marc Jurewicz Men 40+ Masters 4 / 19
Glen Schoenung Men 40+ Masters 6 / 19
Eric Boltz Men 40+ Masters 9 / 19
Chris Taylor Men 40+ Masters 15 / 19
Andrew Millard Men 40+ Masters 19 / 19
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 2/3 6 / 47
Eric Boltz Men Cat 2/3 13 / 47
Rodney Roof Men Cat 2/3 22 / 47
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 2/3 24 / 47
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 2/3 28 / 47
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 2/3 39 / 47
Dale Eads Men Cat 2/3 40 / 47
Daid Hart Men Cat 2/3 43 / 47
Andrew Millard Men Cat 2/3 46 / 47
Dale Eads Men 50+ Masters 1 / 19
Daid Hart Men 50+ Masters 10 / 19
William Ralph Men 50+ Masters 14 / 19
James Pontius Men 50+ Masters 18 / 19

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Rodney Roof Men 45+ Masters 3 / 22
Eric Boltz Men 45+ Masters 9 / 22
Marc Jurewicz Men 45+ Masters 12 / 22
David Savage Men 45+ Masters 19 / 22
Sean Davidson Men 45+ Masters 21 / 22
Daid Hart Men 55+ Masters 8 / 9
Dale Eads Men 55+ Masters 9 / 9

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Andrew Millard Men 35+ Masters 8 / 8
Rodney Roof Men 45+ Masters 10 / 25
Eric Boltz Men 45+ Masters 22 / 25
Richie Minner Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 19 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Chris Taylor Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Daid Hart Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 18
Dale Eads Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18
James Pontius Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 18
Daniel Lach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18
David Savage Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 25 / 28
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Richie Minner Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3 22 / 22

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Chris Taylor Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Richie Minner Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Eric Boltz Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Daniel Lach Men Master 55+ 1 / 20
John Gagnet Men Master 55+ 9 / 20
James Pontius Men Master 55+ 11 / 20
Dale Eads Men Master 55+ 13 / 20
David Savage Men Master 45-54 15 / 28
Andrew Millard Men Master 35-44 8 / 13

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 35
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Richie Minner Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Dale Eads Men 55+ Masters 7 / 12
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4 18 / 27
David Savage Men Cat 4 26 / 27

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Glen Schoenung Men Master 45-54 Open 14 / 15

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Rob Bruyer Men Cat 4 2 / 9
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4 7 / 9
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4 8 / 9
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Daniel Lach Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 20
John Gagnet Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 20
Dale Eads Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 20
Daid Hart Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 20
James Pontius Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 20
Dan Cavins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 20
Douglas Moody Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20
David Savage Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 20 / 31
Andrew Millard Men Master 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Todd Ramsdell Men Masters 40+ Open 37 / 42

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Eric Boltz Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Dale Eads Men Cat 3/4 35 / 43

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

Eric Boltz Men CAT 3 4 / 24
Marc Jurewicz Men CAT 3 6 / 24
Rodney Roof Men CAT 3 15 / 24
Dale Eads Men 50+ MASTER 7 / 7
Eric Bair Men PRO/1/2 20 / 37
Christopher Poptic Men PRO/1/2 30 / 37
Chris Taylor Men CAT 4-5 9 / 21
Michael Lorentz Men CAT 4-5 13 / 21
Marc Jurewicz Men 40+ MASTER 3 / 11
Rodney Roof Men 40+ MASTER 6 / 11
Chris Taylor Men 40+ MASTER 9 / 11
Eric Boltz Men 40+ MASTER 10 / 11

Kermise Van Ostrander Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Eric Bair Men 1/2/3 4 / 35
Rodney Roof Men 1/2/3 12 / 35
Daid Hart Men 1/2/3 26 / 35
Christopher Poptic Men 1/2/3 27 / 35
Marc Jurewicz Men 1/2/3 28 / 35
Glen Schoenung Men 1/2/3 29 / 35
Andrew Millard Men 1/2/3 30 / 35
Dale Eads Men 1/2/3 31 / 35
Michael Lorentz Men 4/5 5 / 32
Chris Taylor Men 4/5 7 / 32
Stuart Goret Men 4/5 21 / 32
Rodney Roof Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 44
Dale Eads Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 44
Sean Davidson Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 44
Eric Boltz Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 44
Chris Taylor Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 44
William Ralph Men Masters 40+ Open 24 / 44
James Pontius Men Masters 40+ Open 26 / 44
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 40+ Open 27 / 44
Daniel Lach Men Masters 40+ Open 28 / 44
Dan Cavins Men Masters 40+ Open 29 / 44
Daid Hart Men Masters 40+ Open 30 / 44
Glen Schoenung Men Masters 40+ Open 42 / 44
Eric Boltz Men 3/4 13 / 29
Andrew Millard Men 3/4 21 / 29
Michael Lorentz Men 3/4 27 / 29
Dan Cavins Men 3/4 28 / 29
Eric Boltz Men 3 10 / 29
Michael Lorentz Men 4 13 / 31

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Dustyn Smith Men 3/4 26 / 36

Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)

Dale Eads Men Masters 55-59 (14.178 Miles) 6 / 9
Sean Davidson Men Category 3 (20.1 Miles) 1 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
James Keefe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Eric Boltz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
?thomas Minner? Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

Glen Schoenung Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Glen Schoenung Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 24 / 28

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Eric Bair Men 1/2 15 / 22
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 40-44 3 / 3
Dale Eads Men Masters 55-59 5 / 11
William Ralph Men Masters 55-59 7 / 11
Douglas Moody Men Masters 55-59 9 / 11
Eric Boltz Men 4 5 / 29
Richie Minner Men 3 3 / 32
Christopher Poptic Men Masters 30-34 1 / 2
Sean Davidson Men Masters 45-49 2 / 13
Rodney Roof Men Masters 45-49 4 / 13

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Rodney Roof Men Master 40+ Open 21 / 41
Eric Boltz Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 41
Christopher Poptic Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Marc Jurewicz Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 29 / 32
Marc Jurewicz Men masters 35+ open 14 / 31

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 95
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 95

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Daniel Lach Men Master 50-59 5 / 28
James Pontius Men Master 50-59 15 / 28
Christopher Poptic Men Pro 1/2 67 / 73
James Keefe Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Richie Minner Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45
Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Eric Boltz Men Master 40-49 10 / 26
Sean Davidson Men Master 40-49 12 / 26
Marc Jurewicz Men Master 40-49 14 / 26
Chris Taylor Men Master 40-49 17 / 26
Patrick Lach Men Master 40-49 19 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Daniel Lach Men Master 50-59 10 / 37
James Pontius Men Master 50-59 23 / 37
James Keefe Men Cat 3/4 25 / 83
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 3/4 70 / 83
Eric Bair Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 110
Christopher Poptic Men Pro 1/2/3 86 / 110
James Keefe Men Pro 1/2/3 93 / 110
Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Neal Schmitt Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Marc Jurewicz Men Master 40-49 18 / 38
Eric Boltz Men Master 40-49 20 / 38
Sean Davidson Men Master 40-49 22 / 38
Patrick Lach Men Master 40-49 23 / 38

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 72
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 72
Patrick Lach Men Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 36 / 72

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Eric Bair Men Masters 30-34 4 / 18
Richie Minner Men Masters 30-34 7 / 18
Christopher Poptic Men Masters 30-34 13 / 18
Michael Lorentz Men Masters 30-34 17 / 18
Dale Eads Men Masters 55-59 3 / 13
James Pontius Men Masters 55-59 4 / 13
William Ralph Men Masters 55-59 6 / 13
Dan Cavins Men Masters 55-59 7 / 13
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Patrick Lach Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4 19 / 64
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Richie Minner Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4 45 / 64
Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 60
Rodney Roof Men Masters 45-49 5 / 22
Sean Davidson Men Masters 45-49 6 / 22
Eric Boltz Men Masters 45-49 7 / 22
Glen Schoenung Men Masters 45-49 8 / 22
Patrick Lach Men Masters 45-49 16 / 22
Chris Taylor Men Masters 45-49 22 / 22
Daid Hart Men Masters 50-54 9 / 14
Daniel Lach Men Masters 50-54 11 / 14
David Savage Men Masters 50-54 13 / 14
Marc Jurewicz Men Masters 40-44 6 / 18

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Glen Schoenung Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 24
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 3 26 / 37

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 6 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Daniel Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 25
Daid Hart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 6 / 25
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 10 / 25
David Savage Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 18 / 25
John Gagnet Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 19 / 25
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 23 / 25
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
James Pontius Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 12

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 4 / 19
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 9 / 19
David Savage Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 15 / 19
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 18 / 19
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 14 / 35
James Keefe Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Dale Eads Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 10
James Pontius Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 10
William Ralph Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Dan Cavins Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 10

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 9
Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 3 / 9
Todd Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 4 / 9
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 12 / 15

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 22
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 5 / 22
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 7 / 22
John Gagnet Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 12 / 22
Daid Hart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 17 / 22
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 6 / 25
James Keefe Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Dan Cavins Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Douglas Moody Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

James Keefe Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Patrick Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 21
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 6 / 21
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 9 / 21
David Hart Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 14 / 21
David Savage Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 18 / 21
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 19 / 21
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 15 / 33
William Ralph Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Douglas Moody Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 13
James Pontius Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 13
Dale Eads Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Dan Cavins Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 13

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 36 / 41

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

James Pontius Men Masters 35-44 1 / 13
Dale Eads Men Masters 35-44 4 / 13
Daniel Lach Men Masters 45-54 2 / 26
Gregory Fasig Men Masters 45-54 10 / 26
Todd Ramsdell Men Masters 45-54 18 / 26
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Rodney Roof Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Max Savage Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39
William Ralph Men Masters 55+ 3 / 10

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

James Keefe Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 41

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

James Keefe Men - Cat 4 4 / 38

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Eric Bair Men 3 4 / 26

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Eric Bair Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3 8 / 26
James Keefe Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Richie Minner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Marc Jurewicz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Chris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Stuart Goret Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Bair Men P/1/2/3 3 / 14

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Boltz Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Eric Boltz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 52

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 117
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 33 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 36 / 91

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 113

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men PRO-1-2 29 / 59

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Poptic Men 3 Open 8 / 29
Glen Schoenung Men 3 Open 12 / 29
Sean Davidson Men 3 Open 18 / 29
Dale Eads Men 3 Open 19 / 29
David Hart Men 3 Open 20 / 29
Andrew Millard Men 3 Open 28 / 29
Dan Cavins Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 43
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 43
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 23
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 23
Glen Schoenung Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 23
Daniel Lach Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 4
Sean Davidson Men Masters 40+ 5 / 43
Rodney Roof Men Masters 40+ 7 / 43
Dan Cavins Men Masters 40+ 14 / 43
David Hart Men Masters 40+ 18 / 43
William Ralph Men Masters 40+ 19 / 43
James Pontius Men Masters 40+ 20 / 43
Glen Schoenung Men Masters 40+ 23 / 43
Dale Eads Men Masters 40+ 25 / 43
David Savage Men Masters 40+ 27 / 43
Daniel Lach Men Masters 40+ 32 / 43
Peter Gorzynski Men 4 Open 3 / 35
Richard Mckenzie Men 4 Open 35 / 35

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Pro/1/2 14 / 27

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Pro/1/2 16 / 19

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Pro/1/2 14 / 29
Bradley Morgan Men Pro/1/2 16 / 29

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Bradley Morgan Men Cat 1/2 14 / 23

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Christopher Poptic Men Cat 3/4 61 / 107

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men PRO/1/2 28 / 35
Chad Clemons Men PRO/1/2 34 / 35

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Samuel Wright Men U23 19--22 74 / 136

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 74
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 74
James Pontius Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 9 / 22
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 10 / 22
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 12 / 22
Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 27
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 3/4 45 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Michael Lorentz Men Cat 5 3 / 44
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 85
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 3/4 47 / 85
Tyler Baker Men Cat 3/4 72 / 85
David Hart Men Cat 3/4 76 / 85
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 108
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 108
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 108
Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 36
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4/5 63 / 69
James Pontius Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 13 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4/5 16 / 74
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 4 / 39

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
Samuel Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)

Tyler Baker Men Cat 4/5 3 / 66
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 66
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 12 / 66
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 20 / 66
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 64 / 66
Samuel Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 69
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 69
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 69
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 69
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 69
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 69
Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 69
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 69
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 69

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Tyler Baker Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
James Pontius Men Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 31 / 54
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4/5 32 / 54
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 46 / 54
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 61
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 61
Samuel Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 61
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 61
Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 61
Douglas Moody Men Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 61
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 61
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 61
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 61
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 61

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)

Tyler Baker Men Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Michael Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61
James Pontius Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Patrick Lach Men Cat 4/5 14 / 61
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4/5 20 / 61
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 4/5 50 / 61
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 51 / 61
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 71
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 71
Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 71
Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 71
Samuel Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 71
John Gagnet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 71
Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 71
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 71
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 71
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 71
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 71
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 71
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 71

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)

Tyler Baker Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 14 / 59
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 59
James Pontius Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Patrick Lach Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 73
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 73
Eric Bair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 73
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 73
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 73
Samuel Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 73
Christopher Poptic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 73
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 73
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 73
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 73

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 21 / 28
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 26 / 30

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 21 / 28
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 26 / 30

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 11 / 31
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 21 / 30

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 24 / 31
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4 4 / 31
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 14 / 31

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3/4 30 / 46

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 18 / 26
David Hart Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4 27 / 29

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 20 / 35
David Savage Men Cat 4 29 / 35

Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Samuel Wright Men Cat 3 15 / 39

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 27
Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 57
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 57
Eric Bair Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 57

OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Bradley Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 41
David Hart Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 35 / 41
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Tyler Baker Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 11 / 47
James Pontius Men Cat 4 29 / 47
David Savage Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Samuel Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 74 / 95

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Eric Bair Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Peter Gorzynski Men Cat 4 13 / 30
James Pontius Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Patrick Lach Men Cat 4 23 / 30
David Savage Men Cat 4 26 / 30
William Ralph Men Cat 4 28 / 30

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Samuel Wright Men P/1/2/3 50 / 57

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Zachary Lewis Men CAT 3 8 / 35

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Brian List Men Cat 4 13 / 58

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 41
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 41
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 41
William Ralph Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 41
Dan Cavins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 41
Dale Eads Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 41
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 41
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 41
Patrick Lach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 41
Zachary Lewis Men 3 1 / 25
Chad Clemons Men 3 4 / 25
Dale Eads Men 3 14 / 25
Rodney Roof Men 3 16 / 25
Daniel Lach Men 3 17 / 25
Sean Davidson Men 3 18 / 25
David Hart Men 3 20 / 25
Andrew Millard Men 3 23 / 25
Brian List Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Dan Cavins Men 4 19 / 32
Brian List Men 4 27 / 32
Patrick Lach Men 4 28 / 32
Richard Mckenzie Men 4 30 / 32
Bair Eric Men 5 1 / 30
Andrew Millard Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Eric Bair Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Chad Clemons Men 3 19 / 37
Zachary Lewis Men 4 9 / 66

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 24
Patrick Lach Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 24
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 Master 30-39 1 / 6
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 8 / 20
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 14 / 20
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 1 / 10
Sean Davidson Men Cat 3 Master 40-49 9 / 9

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Rodney Roof Men 40-44 2 / 7
John Gagnet Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Rodney Roof Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 6 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 12 / 73
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3 54 / 73
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 4 22 / 58

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Daniel Lach Men Cat 3 21 / 38
David Hart Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Kurt Etter Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Douglas Moody Men Master 50-59 4 / 22
Daniel Lach Men Master 50-59 8 / 22
Dale Eads Men Master 50-59 15 / 22
William Ralph Men Master 50-59 16 / 22
Patrick Lach Men Master 40-44 9 / 12
Gregory Fasig Men Master 45-49 10 / 14
Zachary Lewis Men Master 30-34 4 / 10

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 35

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 51 / 53
Brian List Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 52 / 62
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Corey Green Men Master 35-44 9 / 16
Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Brian List Men Cat4/5 9 / 41
Chad Clemons Men Cat3/4 30 / 18

Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)

Corey Green Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Corey Green Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 7 / 12

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 4/5 4 / 58
James Pontius Men Cat 4/5 35 / 58
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 42 / 58
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 43 / 58
Kurt Etter Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
David Hart Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Brian List Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
James Pontius Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Kurt Etter Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Sean Davidson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Kurt Etter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 44 / 38
Corey Green Men Cat 3/4 45 / 38
Gregory Fasig Men Cat 3/4 53 / 38
Brian List Men Cat 3/4 55 / 38
Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 22

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 78
Brian List Men Cat 3/4 18 / 78
Andrew Millard Men Cat 3/4 33 / 78
David Hart Men Cat 3/4 37 / 78
James Pontius Men Cat 3/4 51 / 78
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Brian List Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 16 / 64
Sean Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 36 / 64
David Savage Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 21 / 71
Kurt Etter Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 14 / 85
David Hart Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 38 / 85
James Pontius Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 63 / 85
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 72 / 85
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 75 / 85

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Rodney Roof Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-44 2 / 3
Kurt Etter Men Master Cat 4 45-49 2 / 6
James Pontius Men Master Cat 4 50-54 3 / 3
Sean Davidson Men Master Cat 4 40-44 3 / 8

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Rodney Roof Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-44 2 / 3
Todd Ramsdell Men Master Cat 4 45-49 5 / 5
James Pontius Men Master Cat 4 50-54 5 / 6
Sean Davidson Men Master Cat 4 40-44 4 / 5

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 3 8 / 37

2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)

Rodney Roof Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 (57.2 Miles) 7 / 11
Daniel Lach Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 (57.2 Miles) 4 / 15
Douglas Moody Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 (57.2 Miles) 8 / 15
William Ralph Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50-54 (42.9 Miles) 7 / 13
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50-54 (42.9 Miles) 10 / 13
Sean Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-44 (42.9 Miles) 6 / 16
Kurt Etter Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 2 / 12
Todd Ramsdell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 12 / 12

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 11 / 30

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Daniel Lach Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 19 / 32

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Brian List Men 5 1 / 45
Donald Welty Men 5 9 / 45
Corey Green Men 3 9 / 22
Chad Clemons Men 4 5 / 39
Kurt Etter Men 4 34 / 39
Gregory Fasig Men 4 35 / 39

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Corey Green Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 14 / 44

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Chad Clemons Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 54
Kurt Etter Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 54

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Bob Butsch Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 23 / 41
Richard Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 29 / 41
Brian List Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 2 / 38

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Chad Clemons Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 3 / 50
Brian List Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 55 / 50
Gregory Fasig Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 11 / 53
Kurt Etter Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 13 / 53
James Pontius Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 25 / 53
Bob Butsch Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 40 / 53