Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Onion RIver Sports Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4 17 / 48
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Mark White Men Cat 3/4 95 / 96
Mark White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 51
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Damian Bolduc "Men Pro 1 45 / 64
Damian Bolduc Cat 3/4 37 / 66
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Damian Bolduc Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 35
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Mark White Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Damian Bolduc Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Jason Baer Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 61
Nelson Hoffman Men Master 50-59 13 / 35
Mark White Men Master 40-49 13 / 35
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Mark White Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4 B 40+ 73 / 74
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 69
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 12 / 33
Mark White Men 3 28 / 43
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Mark White Men 3 22 / 68
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Craig Pepin Gran Fondo 20 / 61
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 15 / 48
Mark White Men 3 48 / 68
John Mcgill Men 2 31 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 48
Mark White Men 3 44 / 68
John Mcgill Men 2 35 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 21 / 42
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
King Jeff Men 4/5 Open 44 / 49
Mark White Men 3 52 / 68
John Mcgill Men 2 65 / 76
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
John Mcgill Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 5 / 45
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 16 / 38
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
John michael Hackett Pro 1-3 Men 33 / 60
John michael Hackett Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 57
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
John michael Hackett Men 3 12 / 42
Mark White Men 3 18 / 42
Damian Bolduc Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 53
Mark White Masters 35+ (1-4) 27 / 53
John michael Hackett Masters 35+ (1-4) 33 / 53
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
John Hackett Men Master 35+ 22 / 39
John Hackett Men Cat 3 21 / 35
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Richard Sorenson Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 46
John Mcgill Men Pro-1-2 39 / 57
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Richard Sorenson Masters 55+ 4 / 33
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Mark White Men Master 40+/50+ 40 / 64
Mark White Men 3 41 / 50
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
John Hackett Men 3 22 / 50
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
John Hackett Men 3 30 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
John Hackett Men 3 42 / 51
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Mark White Men Master Masters 40+ 17 / 21
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Damian Bolduc Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 8
Mark White 3/4 Men 24 / 29
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 9
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 12 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
John Mcgill Men 2 55 / 65
Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 5 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4 22 / 41
John Mcgill Men 2 62 / 66
Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 3 / 33
Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)
Phil Beard Men 3 18 / 30
Nelson Hoffman Men 3 23 / 30
Mark White Men 3 24 / 30
Arthur Foelsche Men 3 27 / 30
Damien Callahan Men 3 29 / 30
Damian Bolduc Masters 35+ 6 / 12
John Mcgill Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Phil Beard Masters 35+ 10 / 12
John Mcgill Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 17
Nelson Hoffman Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 17
David Castro Category 5 7 / 16
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Richard Sorenson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 63
Mark White MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 59
John Mcgill PRO-1-2-3 28 / 89
John michael Hackett PRO-1-2-3 45 / 89
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4 27 / 75
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 12
John michael Hackett Men 3 23 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 12
John michael Hackett Men 3 18 / 33
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 14
John michael Hackett Men 3 37 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 6 / 15
John michael Hackett Men 3 40 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jeff King Men 5-N 12 / 30
Nelson Hoffman Men 4-B 11 / 85
Phil Beard Men 3-A 78 / 133
Mark White Men 3-A 117 / 133
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Damien Callahan Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 90
John Hackett Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 90
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Richard Sorenson A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 65 / 93
John michael Hackett A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 90 / 93
Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)
Nelson Hoffman B RACE 9 / 24
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
John michael Hackett A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 87 / 106
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 1 / 10
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 10 / 34
Jeff King Men 4/5 24 / 34
Jared Katz Men 3 30 / 59
Mark White Men 3 59 / 59
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 35 / 51
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 3 / 39
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 1 / 48
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 4 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 30 / 41
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 15 / 64
Jared Katz Men 3 9 / 79
Mark White Men 3 39 / 79
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 48
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 53 / 64
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 15 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 22 / 41
Jared Katz Men 3 42 / 79
Mark White Men 3 75 / 79
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 26 / 48
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 7 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 28 / 41
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 18 / 64
Jared Katz Men 3 12 / 79
Mark White Men 3 75 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 2 / 48
Jared Katz Men 3 41 / 79
Phil Beard Men 3 56 / 79
Mark White Men 3 64 / 79
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 39 / 64
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 12 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 33 / 41
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
John Mcgill Men Cat 1/2 49 / 54
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
John michael Hackett Men 3 27 / 76
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Richard Sorenson Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 28
Richard Sorenson Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 32
Jared Katz Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 26
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
John michael Hackett Men 3 51 / 76
Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Richard Sorenson Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Damien Bolduc Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 9 / 17
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 14 / 17
Mark White Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 17 / 17
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Richard Sorenson MASTERS 50+ 5 / 52
Scott Harding MASTERS 40+ 58 / 58
John michael Hackett MEN 3 39 / 56
Jack Piller MEN 3 56 / 56
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Jack Piller Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Richard Sorenson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 51
Nelson Hoffman 4 26 / 58
Zachary Kramer 4 52 / 58
David Castro 4 55 / 58
John michael Hackett PRO-1-2-3 38 / 78
Jared Katz PRO-1-2-3 59 / 78
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Damian Bolduc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 6
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Mark White Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Damian Bolduc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 12
Richard Sorenson Men Master Masters 55-99 1 / 11
John Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 27
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Scott Harding Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 52 / 62
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Damian Bolduc MEN CAT 3 4 / 14
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 35 / 56
John michae Hackett Men 3 64 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 35 / 56
John michael Hackett Men 3 66 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 21 / 50
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 39 / 56
Scott Harding Men 40+ 31 / 40
John michael Hackett Men 3 62 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Scott Harding Men 40+ 30 / 40
John michael Hackett Men 3 73 / 86
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 8 / 50
Andrew Tripp Men 4 35 / 73
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Scott Harding Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 54 / 81
Damian Bolduc Men 3 23 / 72
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Scott Harding masters 40+ 23 / 26
John michael Hackett Men 3 41 / 43
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 9 / 20
John michael Hackett Men 3 42 / 43
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 24 / 26
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Jason Baer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Richard Sorenson Masters 40 + 40 / 86
Scott Harding Masters 40 + 81 / 86
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jeff King Cat 5/55+ (Green) 15 / 31
Arthur Foelsche Cat 4 (Green) 31 / 101
Max Dougherty Cat 4 (Green) 41 / 101
Jared Katz Cat 3 (Yellow) 49 / 107
Jack Piller Cat 3 (Yellow) 62 / 107
Mark White Cat 3 (Yellow) 91 / 107
Phil Beard Cat 3 (Yellow) 99 / 107
Stefan Bumbeck Masters 40 80 / 121
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Jack Piller Pro/1/2/3 42 / 89
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
John Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 27 / 76
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
John Mcgill Master Men 40+/50+ 14 / 16
Richard Sorenson Master Men 40+/50+ 16 / 16
Andrew Tripp Men 3/4 28 / 34
Mark White Men 3/4 34 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Jeff King Men 4/5 33 / 63
David Castro Men 4 30 / 64
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 5 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
John Mcgill Men 2 21 / 93
Jim Komarmi Men 2 34 / 93
Phil Beard Men 3 19 / 85
Damian Bolduc Men 3 34 / 85
Jared Katz Men 3 40 / 85
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 10 / 35
David Castro Men 4 43 / 64
Jeff King Men 4/5 44 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Phil Beard Men 3 11 / 85
Damian Bolduc Men 3 26 / 85
Jared Katz Men 3 40 / 85
Joshua Saxe Men 3 67 / 85
David Castro Men 4 50 / 64
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 5 / 35
John Mcgill Men 2 32 / 93
Jim Komarmi Men 2 57 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Phil Beard Men 3 19 / 85
Jared Katz Men 3 46 / 85
Joshua Saxe Men 3 52 / 85
Damian Bolduc Men 3 53 / 85
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 3 / 49
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 35
Jeff King Men 4/5 44 / 63
Andrew Tripp Men 4 51 / 64
David Castro Men 4 62 / 64
Jim Komarmi Men 2 33 / 93
John Mcgill Men 2 57 / 93
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 61
Jim Komarmi Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 61
Max Dougherty 4/5 Men 40 / 75
Damian Bolduc 3/4 Men 29 / 55
Richard Sorenson Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 21
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 5 / 57
Heather Voisin Women 1/2/3 6 / 26
Damian Bolduc Cat 3 Men 13 / 66
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Damian Bolduc Men Cat 3 36 / 59
John Hackett Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Richard Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 11 / 28
Mark White Men Cat 4 Group A 7 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Mark White Men 4 Group A 15 / 71
John michael Hackett Men 3 29 / 79
Damian Bolduc Men 3 37 / 79
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Damian Bolduc Men 3 40 / 79
John michael Hackett Men 3 55 / 79
Mark White Men 4 Group A 5 / 71
Max Dougherty Men 4 Group A 60 / 71
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 37
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Rick Balser Master Men 55+ 19 / 28
David Castro Men 4 11 / 58
Colin Dees Men 4 45 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Mark White Men 4 Group A 9 / 71
Max Dougherty Men 4 Group A 64 / 71
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 37
John michael Hackett Men 3 28 / 79
Damian Bolduc Men 3 38 / 79
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Damian Bolduc Cat 3 Men 35 / 78
John michael Hackett Cat 3 Men 43 / 78
Heather Voisin Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 19
David Castro Cat 4 Men 74 / 91
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 31 / 68
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Mark White 4 Men 35+ 27 / 68
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
John Hackett Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 20
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Mark White 4 Men 9 / 29
Andrew Tripp 4 Men 16 / 29
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 34
Damian Bolduc Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 34
Damian Bolduc 3/4 Men 8 / 36
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Richard Sorenson Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 22
Jack Piller Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 20 / 22
Heather Voisin Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 19
Jared Katz 3/4 Men 21 / 49
Mark White 3/4 Men 42 / 49
Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 67
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
John Mcgill MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 44
Mark White MEN 35+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 9
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 92 / 119
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 25 / 63
Max Dougherty Men 4 43 / 65
Phil Beard Men 3 22 / 91
Jack Piller Men 3 47 / 91
Damian Bolduc Men 3 61 / 91
John michael Hackett Men 3 69 / 91
Jared Katz Men 3 70 / 91
John Mcgill Men 40+ 20 / 55
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 2 / 51
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 3 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 13 / 56
Max Dougherty Men 4 47 / 65
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 24 / 63
Jack Piller Men 3 26 / 91
John michael Hackett Men 3 31 / 91
Jared Katz Men 3 33 / 91
Phil Beard Men 3 36 / 91
Damian Bolduc Men 3 41 / 91
John Mcgill Men 40+ 39 / 55
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 29 / 119
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 7 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 14 / 56
John Mcgill Men 40+ 27 / 55
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 14 / 51
Max Dougherty Men 4 57 / 65
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 22 / 63
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 34 / 119
Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 91
Phil Beard Men 3 17 / 91
Damian Bolduc Men 3 34 / 91
John michael Hackett Men 3 70 / 91
Jack Piller Men 3 77 / 91
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Richard Balser Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Jack Piller Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Michael Riddle Cat Citizens 1 / 9
Jared Katz Men 3/4 2 / 30
Damian Bolduc Men 3/4 8 / 30
Joshua Saxe Men 3/4 16 / 30
Nelson Hoffman Men 3/4 25 / 30
Max Dougherty Men 3/4 27 / 30
Amy Miner Women 1/2 1 / 3
Jim Komarmi Men Pro/1/2 13 / 22
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Rick Balser MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 47
Jim Komarmi PRO-1-2-3 38 / 55
Richard Sorenson PRO-1-2-3 41 / 55
Nelson Hoffman CAT 4 39 / 65
Jared Katz CAT 3 24 / 52
Phil Beard CAT 3 28 / 52
Damian Bolduc CAT 3 31 / 52
Michael Riddle CAT 5 29 / 45
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Damian Bolduc Men 3 31 / 85
Jason Baer Pro 1/2 44 / 71
Andrew Tripp Men 4 30 / 90
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 6 / 24
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 2 / 30
Michael Riddle Men 5 35+ 7 / 13
Phil Beard Men 3 6 / 38
John michael Hackett Men 3 18 / 38
Jared Katz Men 3 19 / 38
Jack Piller Men 3 22 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 7 / 24
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 6 / 30
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 49 / 81
Michael Riddle Men 5 35+ 3 / 13
Jared Katz Men 3 5 / 38
Phil Beard Men 3 9 / 38
Jack Piller Men 3 24 / 38
John michael Hackett Men 3 27 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 33 / 81
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 17 / 24
Michael Riddle Men 5 35+ 9 / 13
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 2 / 30
Phil Beard Men 3 4 / 38
Jack Piller Men 3 15 / 38
Jared Katz Men 3 19 / 38
John michael Hackett Men 3 35 / 38
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Heather Voisin Women Cat 3 6 / 60
Art Robert Men 40+ 52 / 150
Andrew Tripp Men Cat 4 Grey 40 / 125
Mark White Men Cat 4 Grey 52 / 125
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4 Grey 57 / 125
Phil Beard Men Cat 3 Grey 3 / 126
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 Grey 80 / 126
Nicholas Petterssen Men Cat 3 Grey 90 / 126
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 10 / 150
Bobby Bailey Men 30+ 40 / 147
Stefan Bumbeck Men 30+ 47 / 147
Scott Harding Men 30+ 105 / 147
Jeff King Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 18 / 50
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Joshua Saxe Men 4/5 17 / 49
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Amy Miner Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 74 / 72
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Amy Miner Women Open 6 / 45
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Amy Miner Women Open 18-34 1 / 13
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men - Men Pro 1/2 26 / 80
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 16 / 30
Damian Bolduc Men 3 24 / 75
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
John Mcgill Pro 1/2/3 12 / 44
Amy Miner Women 3/4 1 / 23
Mark White Cat 4B 4 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 67
Mark White Men 4 16 / 79
David Castro Men 4 47 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 59 / 79
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 1 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 15 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 37 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 56 / 82
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 40 / 68
Damian Bolduc Men 3 9 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 10 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 28 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 36 / 80
Aaron Bushey Juniors 27 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 1 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 24 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 49 / 82
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 4 / 67
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 14 / 68
Aaron Bushey Juniors 25 / 34
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 2 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 6 / 42
Damian Bolduc Men 3 23 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 50 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 72 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 73 / 80
Mark White Men 4 35 / 79
David Castro Men 4 52 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 61 / 79
David Ricklefs Men 40+ 27 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Damian Bolduc Men 3 14 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 51 / 80
Phil Beard Men 3 56 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 63 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 78 / 80
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 67
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 4 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 12 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 47 / 82
Aaron Bushey Juniors 32 / 34
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 9 / 68
Mark White Men 4 22 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 63 / 79
David Castro Men 4 68 / 79
David Ricklefs Men 40+ 51 / 67
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 3 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 5 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Damian Bolduc Men 3 37 / 80
Phil Beard Men 3 45 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 52 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 54 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 73 / 80
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 67
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 13 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 33 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 51 / 82
Aaron Bushey Juniors 29 / 34
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 35 / 68
Mark White Men 4 34 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 39 / 79
David Castro Men 4 76 / 79
David Ricklefs Men 40+ 65 / 67
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 2 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 3 / 42
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 5 / 42
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Amy Miner Open Women 3 / 12
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Amy Miner Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 18
Richard Sorenson Masters Men 45+ (1- 6 / 43
Damian Bolduc 3/4 Men 7 / 70
Mark White 3/4 Men 50 / 70
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
John Mcgill Masters 35+ 9 / 44
Damian Bolduc Cat 3 Men 13 / 68
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Mark White Men 4 36 / 61
Joshua Saxe Men 4 46 / 61
David Castro Men 4 51 / 61
Heather Voisin Women 4 8 / 15
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 12 / 53
Art Robert Masters 35+ 15 / 53
Scott Harding Masters 35+ 40 / 53
Andrew Mccullough Men Pro/1/2 9 / 49
John Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Jared Katz Men 3 7 / 49
Jean Lacroix Men 3 11 / 49
Phil Beard Men 3 15 / 49
Damian Bolduc Men 3 17 / 49
Nick Petterssen Men 3 21 / 49
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2/3 16 / 21
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 87
Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 43
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 48
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 48
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 97
Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 48
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 7 / 24
Scott Harding Master 40+ 49 / 58
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Mary ann Martinez Pro1-2 Woman 8 / 9
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men 02 3 / 73
Amy Miner Women 3/4 4 / 24
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men 02 11 / 75
Amy Miner Women 3/4 11 / 29
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men 02 5 / 76
Amy Miner Women 3/4 4 / 30
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men 02 3 / 82
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Men 02 16 / 94
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Maryann Martinez Womens Open 4 / 28
Matt Spence Cat 3 20 / 51
Matt Spence Masters 40+ 29 / 68
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Maryann Martinez WOMEN 1/2/3 12 / 12
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 32
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2 4 / 48
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Aaron Bushey Men 5 u35 2 / 44
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
John Mcgill Masters Men 45+ 5 / 10
Andrew Mccullough Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 8 / 16
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 3 / 35
Jean Lacroix 3/4 Men 7 / 35
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2 5 / 5
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Andrew Mccullough Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 17 / 39
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 31 / 39
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 16 / 45
Mark White 3/4 Men 44 / 45
Scott Harding Masters Men 35+ 14 / 17
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Maryann Martinez Women Pro-3 12 / 15
Jared Katz Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 62
Matt Spence Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 62
Matt Spence Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 70
Jared Katz Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 70
Maryann Martinez Women 40+ 2 / 8
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Aaron Bushey MEN CAT 5 5 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Scott Harding Master 40+ 52 / 60
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men 7 / 67
Phil Beard 3 Men 17 / 67
Jared Katz 3 Men 36 / 67
Amy Miner 3/4 Women 10 / 35
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 77
Amy Miner 3/4 Women 4 / 36
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men 3 / 69
Phil Beard 3 Men 21 / 69
Jared Katz 3 Men 29 / 69
Scott Harding Master 40+ 50 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Scott Harding Master 40+ 37 / 64
Amy Miner 3/4 Women 1 / 37
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 82
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men 3 / 73
Jared Katz 3 Men 4 / 73
Phil Beard 3 Men 5 / 73
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Amy Miner Women 4 4 / 43
Heather Voisin Women 4 7 / 43
Mark White Category 4 40 / 86
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 87
Art Robert Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 39 / 70
Phil Beard Category 3 7 / 55
Jared Katz Category 3 16 / 55
Jean Lacroix Category 3 21 / 55
Andrew Mccullough Category 3 26 / 55
Joshua Saxe Category 5 1 / 44
Aaron Bushey Junior 3 / 24
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
John Mcgill Pro 1/2 44 / 71
Aaron Bushey Men 5 under 35 4 / 45
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Jean Lacroix Master 30+/40+ 12 / 35
Mark White Master 30+/40+ 26 / 35
Andrew Mccullough Men Category 3/4 1 / 49
Jared Katz Men Category 3/4 2 / 49
Jean Lacroix Men Category 3/4 5 / 49
Mark White Men Category 3/4 13 / 49
Aaron Bushey Junior 15-16/ 17-18 22 / 23
Andrew Mccullough Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Jared Katz Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 52 / 84
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Scott Harding Masters 35+ 29 / 36
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 28 / 59
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men Green 9 / 92
Jared Katz 3 Men Green 33 / 92
Phil Beard 3 Men Green 65 / 92
Arthur Foelsche 4 Men White 22 / 92
Scott Harding Masters 40+ (1-4) 68 / 87
David Ricklefs Masters 30+ (1-4) 42 / 84
Amy Miner 4 Women Green (U35) 8 / 25
Jessie Donavan 4 Women Green (U35) 12 / 25
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Amy Miner C race 21 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Andrew Mccullough CAT 3 8 / 28
Phil Beard CAT 3 12 / 28
John Mcgill PRO 1/2 26 / 27
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Andrew Mccullough CAT 3 13 / 33
Phil Beard CAT 3 19 / 33
John Mcgill PRO 1/2 28 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Andrew Mccullough CAT 3 4 / 33
Phil Beard CAT 3 16 / 33
John Mcgill PRO 1/2 31 / 31
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Phil Beard 3 Men 7 / 94
Matt Spence 3 Men 17 / 94
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 35 / 94
Jared Katz 3 Men 36 / 94
John Mcgill Cat 2 Men 61 / 73
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 6 / 95
Art Robert Master 40+ 37 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Phil Beard 3 Men 55 / 101
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 64 / 101
Matt Spence 3 Men 78 / 101
Jared Katz 3 Men 90 / 101
John Mcgill Cat 2 Men 63 / 75
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 3 / 99
Art Robert Master 40+ 32 / 61
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Art Robert Master 40+ 31 / 63
Phil Beard 3 Men 44 / 105
Matt Spence 3 Men 84 / 105
Jared Katz 3 Men 95 / 105
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 96 / 105
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 21 / 104
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Women 60 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 1 / 104
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Women 73 / 29
Phil Beard 3 Men 32 / 105
Jared Katz 3 Men 45 / 105
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 91 / 105
Matt Spence 3 Men 100 / 105
Art Robert Master 40+ 16 / 63
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Jean Lacroix Men 4/5 1 / 58
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Jean Lacroix Men 4/5 6 / 75
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Andrew Mccullough Cat 4 Men 4 / 100
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Matt Spence M 35+ 49 / 53
Jean Lacroix Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Andrew Mccullough Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 9 / 34
Phil Beard Men 3 24 / 34
Paul Wonsavage Men Master 45+ 13 / 62
Andrew Mccullough Men 4 18 / 52
Art Robert Men Master 35+ 9 / 26
Mark White Men Master 35+ 25 / 26
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Jean Lacroix Men 4 3 / 62
Andrew Mccullough Men 4 4 / 62
Matt Spence Master 35+ 11 / 62
Art Robert Master 35+ 16 / 62
Steven Colangeli Master 35+ 28 / 62
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Andrew Mccullough Men 4 9 / 91
Paul Wonsavage Men Masters 40+ 30 / 59
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Mark White Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Andrew Mccullough Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Steven Colangeli Master 40+ 8 / 39
Matt Spence Master 40+ 10 / 39
Jean Lacroix Master 40+ 14 / 39
Mark White Master 40+ 23 / 39
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Steven Colangeli Men 30 17 / 36
Matt Spence Men 30 18 / 36
Steven Colangeli Cat 3 15 / 47
Matt Spence Cat 3 20 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
John Mcgill Men - Cat 2 15 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
John Mcgill Men - Cat 2 28 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
John Mcgill Men - Cat 2 63 / 94
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Andrew Mccullough Cat 4 32 / 47
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 52 / 56
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Steven Colangeli Master 35+ 9 / 49
Scott Harding Master 35+ 40 / 49
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Jean Lacroix 3/4 Men 3 / 29
Steven Colangeli 3/4 Men 4 / 29
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 43
Art Robert Masters 35+ 15 / 25
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 12 / 47
Jared Katz 3/4 Men 21 / 47
Andrew Mccullough 3/4 Men 25 / 47
Matt Spence 3/4 Men 39 / 47
Mark White 3/4 Men 44 / 47
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 2 / 69
Andrew Mccullough 3/4 Men 31 / 69
Mark White 3/4 Men 53 / 69
Art Robert Masters 30+/40+ 7 / 27
Paul Wonsavage Masters 30+/40+ 10 / 27
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 7 / 69
John Mcgill Masters 40-49 11 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 29 / 69
John Mcgill Masters 40-49 16 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
John Mcgill Masters 40-49 23 / 40
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 3 / 69
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Jared Katz Pro Men 1/2/3 54 / 100
Jared Katz Masters 30+ 19 / 100
Andrew Mccullough Men Category 5 1 / 34
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Steven Colangeli Masters 35+ 13 / 51
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 15 / 51
Jared Katz Masters 35+ 28 / 51
Andrew Mccullough Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Jared Katz Cat 3/4 7 / 66
Steven Colangeli Cat 3/4 13 / 66
Matt Spence Cat 3/4 42 / 66
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
John Mcgill PRO-1-2-3 30 / 45
Arthur Foelsche CAT 5 12 / 36
Art Robert MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 61
Phil Beard CAT 3 16 / 56
Jared Katz CAT 3 19 / 56
Nicholas Petterssen CAT 3 43 / 56
Mark White CAT 4 48 / 62
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Scott Harding MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 80 / 86
Jared Katz CATEGORY 3 90km 22 / 87
Phil Beard CATEGORY 3 90km 28 / 87
Nicholas Petterssen CATEGORY 3 90km 55 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Nicholas Petterssen Pro 1/2/3 66 / 77
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 2 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Art Robert Masters 40+ 42 / 82
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 68 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 1 / 44
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 31 / 45
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 4 / 41
Jared Katz 3 Men 30 / 74
John Funk Master 40+ 12 / 59
John Mcgill Master 40+ 14 / 59
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 22 / 59
Art Robert Master 40+ 36 / 59
Scott Harding Master 40+ 55 / 59
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Jared Katz 3 Men 50 / 89
Phil Beard 3 Men 60 / 89
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 3 / 55
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 7 / 51
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 2 / 53
John Funk Master 40+ 2 / 69
John Mcgill Master 40+ 11 / 69
Art Robert Master 40+ 48 / 69
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 49 / 69
Scott Harding Master 40+ 64 / 69
Laury Saligman Pro/1/2/3 Women 34 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Laury Saligman Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 39
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 2 / 58
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 15 / 52
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 2 / 56
Jared Katz 3 Men 17 / 93
Phil Beard 3 Men 46 / 93
John Funk Master 40+ 1 / 71
Art Robert Master 40+ 12 / 71
John Mcgill Master 40+ 19 / 71
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 29 / 71
Scott Harding Master 40+ 69 / 71
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Laury Saligman Pro/1/2/3 Women 39 / 39
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 1 / 58
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 2 / 52
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 4 / 56
Phil Beard 3 Men 39 / 93
Jared Katz 3 Men 52 / 93
John Funk Master 40+ 13 / 71
John Mcgill Master 40+ 15 / 71
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 28 / 71
Art Robert Master 40+ 46 / 71
Scott Harding Master 40+ 63 / 71
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Nicholas Petterssen Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Jean Lacroix Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Steven Colangeli Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Nicholas Petterssen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 / 63
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Paul Wonsavage Men Master 45+ 21 / 48
Elle Anderson Women 4 & Women Master 1 / 20
Matthew Buckley Men 4 31 / 69
John Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 36 / 39
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Steven Colangeli Master 35+ 15 / 70
John Mcgill Master 35+ 18 / 70
Art Robert Master 35+ 19 / 70
Jean Lacroix Master 35+ 26 / 70
Jared Katz Master 35+ 37 / 70
Scott Harding Master 35+ 55 / 70
Jared Katz Men 3 34 / 58
Steven Colangeli Men 3 40 / 58
Jean Lacroix Men 4 17 / 74
Matthew Buckley Men 4 25 / 74
Elle Anderson Women 4 1 / 11
Laury Saligman Women 1/2/3 34 / 34
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Nicholas Petterssen Cat 4 17 / 94
Paul Wonsavage Men 40+ (Cat 1- 6 / 63
John Mcgill Pro 1/2/3 26 / 48
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Elle Anderson Open Women 1-4 2 / 11
Steven Colangeli Master 35+(1-4) 6 / 22
Matt Spence Master 35+(1-4) 7 / 22
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Marie Jennings Women 3/4 5 / 11
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Marie Jennings Women 3/4 13 / 17
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Marie Jennings Women 3/4 5 / 17
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Steven Colangeli MASTERS 35 PLUS 23 / 81
Matt Spence MASTERS 35 PLUS 29 / 81
Jared Katz MASTERS 35 PLUS 37 / 81
Steven Colangeli MASTERS 30 PLUS 13 / 54
Matt Spence MASTERS 30 PLUS 18 / 54
Jared Katz MASTERS 30 PLUS 26 / 54
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Eric Phaneuf Masters Men 35+ 1 / 7
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Paul Wonsavage Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 66
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
John Mcgill Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 29 / 47
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Matthew Buckley 3/4 Men 12 / 38
Paul Wonsavage Masters 30+/40+ 3 / 28
Eric Phaneuf Masters 30+/40+ 9 / 28
Jared Katz Masters 30+/40+ 10 / 28
John Mcgill Masters 30+/40+ 19 / 28
Nicholas Petterssen Masters 30+/40+ 26 / 28
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Matthew Buckley Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Marie Jennings Open Women 13 / 25
Steven Colangeli Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 33 / 46
Steven Colangeli Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 2 / 59
Matthew Buckley 4 Men 10 / 78
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men 41 / 78
Chris Cover Masters 35+ 11 / 39
John Mcgill Masters 35+ 12 / 39
Jared Katz Masters 35+ 16 / 39
Andrew Wellman Masters 35+ 37 / 39
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Marie Jennings 4 Women 8 / 22
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 4 / 64
Matthew Buckley 4 Men 20 / 111
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)
Matthew Buckley MEN CAT 4 * 28. 16 / 56
Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)
Marie Jennings OPEN WOMEN * 4 / 11
Busiest Racers
in last months
John Mcgill 67
Richard Sorenson 59
Jared Katz 56
Mark White 54
Phil Beard 41
Andrew Mccullough 38
Damian Bolduc 37
Scott Harding 33
John michael Hackett 30
Nelson Hoffman 28
Matt Spence 26
Nicholas Petterssen 25
Amy Miner 21
Art Robert 18
Paul Wonsavage 17
Steven Colangeli 16
Heather Voisin 15
Jean Lacroix 14
David Castro 13
Jack Piller 12
Max Dougherty 11
Jeff King 11
Matthew Buckley 11
Joshua Saxe 10
Andrew Tripp 10
Jim Komarmi 10
Aaron Bushey 9
John Hackett 8
Bobby Bailey 8
Elle Anderson 7
Maryann Martinez 7
Marie Jennings 6
Michael Riddle 5
Bumbeck Stefan 5
Jessie Donavan 5
David Ricklefs 4
Laury Saligman 4
John Funk 4
Arthur Foelsche 4
Jason Baer 3
Rick Balser 2
Stefan Bumbeck 2
Damien Callahan 2
Eric Phaneuf 2
John michae Hackett 1
Damien Bolduc 1
Andrew Wellman 1
Chris Cover 1
Nick Petterssen 1
Zachary Kramer 1
Colin Dees 1
King Jeff 1
Craig Pepin 1
Mary ann Martinez 1
Richard Balser 1