Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
David Lewis Men Master 50-59 22 / 25
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 26 / 25
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 63 / 69
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Melissa Lee?(2 - cat3)??? Women - CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Masters 45-59 11 / 27
Matt Misner Men Cat 5 7 / 73
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 10 / 73
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 73
Evan Zehr Men Cat 5 32 / 73
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 36 / 73
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 37
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Matthew Grate Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
David Lewis Men Open Master 40-45 4 / 14
Timothy Hall Men Open Master 40-45 5 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Open Master 40-45 6 / 14
Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)
David Lewis Men Masters 45-54 2 / 11
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 Senior 12+ 1 / 5
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Melissa Lee Women 3 1 / 5
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 54 / 63
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 17 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 53 / 63
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 13 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 57 / 66
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 23 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 32 / 67
Francis Manfred Men Master 45-54 16 / 60
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 20 / 60
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 14 2013)
Melissa Lee Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Francis Manfred Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dan Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Paul Mowery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 17 / 37
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 6 / 22
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 20
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Darren Williams Men 1/2/3 49 / 50
Darren Williams Men 40+ 3/4 8 / 13
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Dan Painter Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dan Painter Men Junior Under 19 1 / 4
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Henry Swinty Men Master 45-54 17 / 26
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Henry Swinty Men Master 40-49 17 / 25
Clay Butler Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Travis Patton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Jerry Witham Men Men 1/2 12-99 26 / 45
Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3 3 / 11
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Clay Butler Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Clay Butler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3/4 20 / 44
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Cathleen Hamilton Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Clay Butler Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Mick Stewart Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Dan Painter Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Dan Painter Men Junior 2 / 6
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 42
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Luke Momper Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Luke Momper Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 18 / 60
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 3 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 29 / 69
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 21 / 72
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 30
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Travis Patton Men - 5 25 / 40
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Cathleen Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Timothy Banks Men Cat 5 12 / 39
Todd Bastress Men Master 45-49 3 / 14
Cathleen Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3 19 / 36