Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Denny Zech Men Masters 60-64 3 / 9
Matt Misner Men Masters 45-49 10 / 16
Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Dan Painter Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
David Lewis Men Master 50-59 22 / 25
Henry Swinty Men Master 50-59 26 / 25
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 63 / 69
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Melissa Lee?(2 - cat3)??? Women - CAT 1/2/3 4 / 14
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Masters 45-59 11 / 27
Matt Misner Men Cat 5 7 / 73
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 5 10 / 73
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 73
Evan Zehr Men Cat 5 32 / 73
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 36 / 73
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 28 / 37
Matthew Grate Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Matthew Grate Men Master 45+ 45-49 9 / 14
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Matthew Grate Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
Timothy Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
David Lewis Men Open Master 40-45 4 / 14
Timothy Hall Men Open Master 40-45 5 / 14
Matthew Grate Men Open Master 40-45 6 / 14
Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Dan Painter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Shaun Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14
OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)
David Lewis Men Masters 45-54 2 / 11
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Melissa Lee Women Cat 3 Senior 12+ 1 / 5
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Melissa Lee Women 3 1 / 5
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 54 / 63
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 17 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 53 / 63
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 13 / 52
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 57 / 66
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 23 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Dan Painter Men Junior 17-18 32 / 67
Francis Manfred Men Master 45-54 16 / 60
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 20 / 60
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 14 2013)
Melissa Lee Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Francis Manfred Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dan Painter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Paul Mowery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 17 / 37
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 6 / 22
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Evan Zehr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
David Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Henry Swinty Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 20
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Darren Williams Men 1/2/3 49 / 50
Darren Williams Men 40+ 3/4 8 / 13
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Dan Painter Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Henry Swinty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dan Painter Men Junior Under 19 1 / 4
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Henry Swinty Men Master 45-54 17 / 26
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Henry Swinty Men Master 40-49 17 / 25
Clay Butler Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Travis Patton Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Travis Patton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Jerry Witham Men Men 1/2 12-99 26 / 45
Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3 3 / 11
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Clay Butler Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Clay Butler Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Timothy Banks Men Cat 3/4 20 / 44
Gregg Ness Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Cathleen Hamilton Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Clay Butler Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Mick Stewart Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Mark Hamilton Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Dan Painter Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Dan Painter Men Junior 2 / 6
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Jerry Witham Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 42
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Luke Momper Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
Luke Momper Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 18 / 60
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 3 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 29 / 69
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Gregg Ness Men Master 45-54 21 / 72
Gary Painter Men Master 55-64 1 / 30
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Travis Patton Men - 5 25 / 40
Winona Lake Criterium (May 15 2011)
Cathleen Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Timothy Banks Men Cat 5 12 / 39
Todd Bastress Men Master 45-49 3 / 14
Cathleen Hamilton Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Brad Mccracken Men Cat 3 19 / 36