Log In
 
 
Team Overview: UnitedHealthcare Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 4 / 33
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 5 / 33
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 10 / 33
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 17 / 33
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 32 / 33
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 / 83
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 / 83
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 5 / 83
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 11 / 83
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 36 / 83
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 65 / 83
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 2 / 80
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 5 / 80
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 12 / 80
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 17 / 80
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 23 / 80
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 29 / 80
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 41 / 80
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 47 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 80
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 80
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 80
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 80
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 80
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 65 / 80
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 69 / 80
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 76 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 91
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 91
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 91
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 91
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 91
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 91
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 79 / 91
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 81 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 96
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 96
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 96
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 96
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 96
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 96
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 96
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 107
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 107
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 107
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 107
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 107
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 104
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 104
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 11 / 104
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 104
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 104
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 104
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 104
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 104
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 61
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 6 / 61
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 61
Jeffry Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 36 / 61
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 88
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 88
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 88
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 53
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 2 / 53
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 53
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 97
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 97
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 97
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 97
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 97
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 97
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 52
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 52
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 52
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 1 / 119
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 2 / 119
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 4 / 119
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 5 / 119
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 61 / 119
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 1 / 53
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 3 / 53
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 4 / 53
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 48 / 53
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 7 / 121
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 8 / 121
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 27 / 121
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 32 / 121
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 46 / 121
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 47 / 121
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 8 / 94
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 2 / 55
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 3 / 55
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 12 / 55
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 31 / 55
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 36 / 55
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 37 / 55
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 2 / 84
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 6 / 84
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 58 / 84
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 47
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 47
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 47
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 47
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 47
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 50
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 50
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 50
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 50
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 50
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 105
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 105
Lucas Euser Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 105
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 105
Hernandez Isaac bolivar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 105
Jeffry Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 105
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 105
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 105
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 52
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 52
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 52
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 52
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 52
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 63
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 63
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 63
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 63
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 63
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Powers Alison Pro Women 3 / 46
Barnes Hannah Pro Women 6 / 46
Laws Sharon Pro Women 19 / 46
Tamayo Lauren Pro Women 36 / 46
Higgins Cari Pro Women 40 / 46
Buchanan Rushlee Pro Women 45 / 46
Luke Keough Pro Men 2 / 77
Carlos Alzate Pro Men 9 / 77
Karl Menzies Pro Men 72 / 77
Bradley White Pro Men 73 / 77
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
Jeffry Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 12 / 184
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 15 / 184
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 76 / 184
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 77 / 184
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 83 / 184
Carlos Eduardo alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 84 / 184
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 90 / 184
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 156 / 184
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 9 / 97
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 11 / 97
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 13 / 97
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 22 / 97
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 30 / 97
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 50 / 97
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 1 / 56
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 2 / 56
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 1 / 121
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 3 / 121
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 64
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 4 / 64
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 25 / 64
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 57 / 64
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 1 / 52
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 3 / 52
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 6 / 52
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 22 / 52
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 37 / 52
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 38 / 52
Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 2 / 18
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 6 / 18
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 15 / 18
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 16 / 18
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 2 / 82
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 8 / 82
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 11 / 82
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 18 / 82
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 51 / 82
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 65 / 82
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 1 / 16
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 5 / 16
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 8 / 16
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 92
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 92
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 92
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 92
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 70 / 92
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 82 / 92
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 88 / 92
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 89 / 92
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 98
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 98
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 98
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 98
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 39 / 98
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 59 / 98
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 98
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 98
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 1 / 34
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 1 / 82
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 11 / 82
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 20 / 82
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 35 / 82
Andrew Scarano Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 47 / 82
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 61 / 82
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 62 / 82
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 109
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 109
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 109
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 109
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 109
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 109
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 109
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 109
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 113
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 113
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 113
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 113
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 29 / 113
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 34 / 113
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 113
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 113
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 116
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 116
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 116
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 116
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 116
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 116
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 59 / 116
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 62 / 116
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Sharon Laws Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 95
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Sharon Laws Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 101
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Sharon Laws Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Jacob Keough Men Pro 3 / 41
John Murphy Men Pro 4 / 41
Luke Keough Men Pro 13 / 41
Brad White Men Pro 19 / 41
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro 21 / 41
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro 24 / 41
Chris Jones Men Pro 28 / 41
Lucas Euser Men Pro 29 / 41
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro 31 / 41
Jeffry Louder Men Pro 34 / 41
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Robert Forster Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 58 / 113
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Daniel Summerhill Pro Men 49 / 51
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Daniel Summerhill Pro Men 48 / 59
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Danny Summerhill Pro Men 29 / 61
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Scott Carson Men Cat 5 50 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Scott Carson Men CAT 5 26 / 49
Doral Cycling Classic (Feb 3 2013)
Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3/4 0 99 1 / 11
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 71
Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 71
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 71
Bradley White Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 71
Davide Frattini Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 71
Jacob Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 92
Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 92
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 92
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Davide Frattini Men Cat 1/2 32 / 55
Adrian Hegyvary Men Cat 1/2 33 / 55
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)
Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 117
Marc De maar Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 117
Jeff Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 117
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 117
Jason Mccartney Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 117
Chris Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 117
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 117
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 137
Marc De maar Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 137
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 137
Jeff Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 137
Chris Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 137
Davide Frattini Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 137
Jason Mccartney Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 137
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 137
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Jeff Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 42
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)
Ryan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 50
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)
Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 74
Andrew Scarano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 74
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 74
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Ryan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Christopher Jones Men Pro/1/2 100 / 96
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Adrian Hegyvary Men PRO 1/2 1 / 51
Busiest Racers
in last months
Alison Powers 25
Sharon Laws 23
Rushlee *buchanan 21
Hannah Barnes 19
Lauren Tamayo 18
Mara Abbott 14
Coryn Rivera 13
Karl Menzies 10
Katharine Hall 10
Luke Keough 9
Adrian Hegyvary 9
Brad White 9
Cari Higgins 8
Jonathan Clarke 7
Hilton Clarke 6
Carlos Alzate escobar 6
Elizabeth Wilborne 6
Ruth Winder 6
Daniel Summerhill 5
Benjamin Day 5
Rory Sutherland 4
Kiel Reijnen 4
Martyn Irvine 4
Jeffry Louder 4
Kenneth Hanson 4
Chris Jones 3
Jeff Louder 3
Davide Frattini 3
Jason Mccartney 2
Jacob Keough 2
Bradley White 2
Andrew Scarano 2
Scott Carson 2
Lucas Euser 2
Ryan Sullivan 2
Marc De maar 2
Robert Forster 1
Buchanan Rushlee 1
David Goodman 1
Christopher Jones 1
Tamayo Lauren 1
Hernandez Isaac bolivar 1
Alexis Zink 1
Jonathan Atwell 1
Carlos Alzate 1
Barnes Hannah 1
Laws Sharon 1
Oscar Clark 1
Higgins Cari 1
Danny Summerhill 1
John Murphy 1
Carlos Eduardo alzate escobar 1
Powers Alison 1