Log In

Team Overview: UnitedHealthcare

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Carlos Alzate escobar Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 2 / 64
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 8 / 64
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 13 / 64
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 15 / 64
Luke Keough Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 19 / 64
Brad White Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 42 / 64

Tour of Utah Women's Edition - Stage 2 (Aug 4 2015)

Coryn Rivera Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 88
Hannah Barnes Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 88
Cari Higgins Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 88
Linda Villumsen Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 88
Alexis Ryan Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 88
Lauren Tamayo Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 88

Tour of Utah Women's Edition - Stage 1 (Aug 3 2015)

Linda Villumsen Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 88
Coryn Rivera Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 88
Hannah Barnes Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 88
Alexis Ryan Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 88
Lauren Tamayo Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 88
Cari Higgins Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 88

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Carlos Alzate escobar Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 1 / 58
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 8 / 58
Luke Keough Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 14 / 58
Brad White Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 34 / 58
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 37 / 58
Lucas Euser Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 45 / 58
Hannah Barnes Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Coryn Rivera Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 53
Alexis Ryan Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Lauren Tamayo Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 53
Cari Higgins Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 53
Abigail Mickey Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 53

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Adrian Hegyvary Pro Men 4 / 95
Brad White Pro Men 62 / 95
Ken Hanson Pro Men 77 / 95
Karl Menzies Pro Men 78 / 95
Hilton Clarke Pro Men 92 / 95
Luke Keough Pro Men 93 / 95

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Kenneth Hanson Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 2 / 60
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 3 / 60
Luke Keough Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 4 / 60
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 33 / 60
Brad White Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 35 / 60
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 46 / 60

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Hilton Clarke Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 1 / 89
Karl Menzies Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 2 / 89
Carlos Alzate escobar Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 7 / 89
Adrian Hegyvary Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 12 / 89
Brad White Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 41 / 89
Coryn Rivera Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Cari Higgins Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Ruth Winder Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62
Lauren Tamayo Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Elizabeth Wilborne Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 62

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Brook Edinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Hilton Clarke Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 1 / 92
Adrian Hegyvary Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 5 / 92
Carlos Alzate escobar Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 14 / 92
Luke Keough Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 23 / 92
Brad White Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 38 / 92
Karl Menzies Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 40 / 92
Coryn Rivera Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 36
Cari Higgins Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Elizabeth Wilborne Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Hilton Clarke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 1 / 71
Luke Keough Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 7 / 71
Karl Menzies Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 12 / 71
Brad White Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71

Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Jun 7 2015)

Daniel Summerhill Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 166
Kiel Reijnen Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 17 / 166
Marco Canola Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 39 / 166
John Murphy Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 166
Jonathan Clarke Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 88 / 166
Carlos Eduardo alzate escobar Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 121 / 166
Tanner Putt Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 122 / 166
Adrian Hegyvary Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 123 / 166
Coryn Rivera Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 97
Hannah Barnes Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 97
Katharine Hall Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 97
Alexis Ryan Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 97
Laura Brown Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 97
Rushlee Buchanan Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 97

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 31 2015)

Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 173
John Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 173
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 173
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 173
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 173
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 173
Marco Canola Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 173
Tanner Putt Men Pro/Cat 1 149 / 173
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 130
Linda Villumsen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 130
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 130
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 130
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 130
Rushlee Buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 130

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Brad White Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 1 / 133
Carlos Alzate escobar Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 8 / 133
Karl Menzies Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 17 / 133
Hilton Clarke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 18 / 133
Adrian Hegyvary Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 54 / 133
Luke Keough Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 119 / 133
Alexis Ryan Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 117
Coryn Rivera Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 117
Cari Higgins Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 117
Hannah Barnes Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 117
Rushlee Buchanan Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 117
Lauren Tamayo Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 117

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Kiel Reijnen Men Pro 3 / 68
Lucas Euser Men Pro 14 / 68
Tanner Putt Men Pro 30 / 68
John Murphy Men Pro 32 / 68
Brad White Men Pro 35 / 68
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro 42 / 68
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro 67 / 68
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 76
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 76
Abigail Mickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 76

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Brad White Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 1 / 63
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 2 / 63
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 7 / 63
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 16 / 63
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 24 / 63

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Karl Menzies Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 1 / 77
Carlos Alzate escobar Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 7 / 77
Hilton Clarke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 16 / 77
Luke Keough Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 26 / 77
Brad White Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 66 / 77

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Katharine Hall Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Abigail Mickey Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 48
Hannah Barnes Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Lauren Tamayo Women Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 48
Janez Brajkovic Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 105
Isaac Bolivar hernandez Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 105
Marco Canola Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 105
Jonathan Clarke Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 105
Daniel Summerhill Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 105
Adrian Hegyvary Men Nrc 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Katharine Hall Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Abigail Mickey Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 51
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 51
Hannah Barnes Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 51
Lauren Tamayo Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Hannah Barnes Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 50
Katharine Hall Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Abigail Mickey Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Lauren Tamayo Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Marco Canola Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 3 / 141
Kiel Reijnen Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 4 / 141
Janez Brajkovic Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 19 / 141
Isaac Bolivar hernandez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 63 / 141
Jonathan Clarke Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 141
Daniel Summerhill Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 90 / 141
Adrian Hegyvary Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 96 / 141
John Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 136 / 141

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Abigail Mickey Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 57
Katharine Hall Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 57
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 57
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Hannah Barnes Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 57
Lauren Tamayo Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 57

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

John Murphy Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 102
Carlos Alzate Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 102
Bradley White Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 102
Adrian Hegyvary Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 67 / 102
Jonny Clarke Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 102
Danny Summerhill Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 102
Isaac Bolivar Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 102
Karl Menzies Men NRC 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 102
John Murphy Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1 1 / 26
Bradley White Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1 9 / 26
Carlos Alzate Men Sprint Pro/Cat 1 13 / 26
Coryn Rivera Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Elizabeth Wilborne Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 71
Ruth Winder Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 71
Coryn Rivera Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Linda Villumsen Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 71
Rushlee Buchanan Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 71
Laura Brown Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 71
Alexis Ryan Women NRC 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Elizabeth Wilborne Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 81
Ruth Winder Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 81
Coryn Rivera Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 81
Alexis Ryan Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 81
Rushlee Buchanan Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Linda Villumsen Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81
Laura Brown Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 81
Cari Higgins Women NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 81
John Murphy Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 3 / 132
Carlos Alzate Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 19 / 132
Karl Menzies Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 132
Bradley White Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 132
Jonny Clarke Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 85 / 132
Adrian Hegyvary Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 132
Danny Summerhill Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 88 / 132
Isaac Bolivar Men NRC Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 132

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Coryn Rivera Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 82
Alexis Ryan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 82
Rushlee *buchanan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 82
Ruth Winder Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 82
Laura Brown Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 82
Cari Higgins Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82
John Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 1 / 145
Carlos Alzate Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 5 / 145
Adrian Hegyvary Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 145
Daniel Summerhill Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 145
Brad White Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 145
Isaac Bolivar Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 73 / 145
Jonny Clarke Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 145
Karl Menzies Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 112 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Coryn Rivera Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 93
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 93
Alexis Ryan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 93
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 93
Laura Brown Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 93
Ruth Winder Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 93
Rushlee *buchanan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 93
Cari Higgins Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 93
John Murphy Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 1 / 155
Carlos Alzate Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 21 / 155
Adrian Hegyvary Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 67 / 155
Karl Menzies Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 105 / 155
Brad White Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 107 / 155
Daniel Summerhill Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 125 / 155
Jonny Clarke Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 131 / 155
Isaac Bolivar Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 138 / 155

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 91
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 91
Ruth Winder Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 91
Rushlee *buchanan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 91
Coryn Rivera Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 91
Alexis Ryan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 91
Cari Higgins Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Katharine Hall Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 79
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 79
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 79
Abigail Mickey Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 79
Coryn Rivera Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 79
Laura Brown Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 79
Alexis Ryan Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Rushlee *buchanan Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79
Rushlee *buchanan Women Qom Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Katharine Hall Women Qom Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Alexis Ryan Women Qom Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Laura Brown Women Qom Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Coryn Rivera Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Alexis Ryan Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Linda Villumsen Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Katharine Hall Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Rushlee *buchanan Women Sprint Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Coryn Rivera Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 83
Katharine Hall Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 83
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 83
Alexis Ryan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 83
Linda Villumsen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 83
Abigail Mickey Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 83
Laura Brown Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 83
Rushlee *buchanan Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 83

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Hannah Barnes Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Cari Higgins Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Ruth Winder Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Lauren Tamayo Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 47
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 1 / 91
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 2 / 91
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 4 / 91
Luke Keough Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 9 / 91
Brad White Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 13 / 91
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 14 / 91

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Katharine Hall Women Pro-123 2 / 49

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Hannah Barnes Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Coryn Rivera Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Cari Higgins Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Alexis Ryan Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Lauren Tamayo Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Linda Villumsen Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 54
Luke Keough Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 2 / 121
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 3 / 121
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 28 / 121
Brad White Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 40 / 121
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 56 / 121

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Hannah Barnes Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Kenneth Hanson Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 73
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 73
Luke Keough Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 15 / 73
John Murphy Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 73
Brad White Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 73
Jonathan Clarke Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 73

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Alessandro Bazzana Men Pro/1 4 / 185
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/1 11 / 185
Christopher M. jones Men Pro/1 15 / 185
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/1 25 / 185
Mark De maar Men Pro/1 34 / 185
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)

Kenneth Hanson Men NCC 2 Pro/1 1 / 29
Luke Keough Men NCC 2 Pro/1 2 / 29
Coryn Rivera Women NCC 2 Pro/1/2 1 / 23
Hannah Barnes Women NCC 2 Pro/1/2 3 / 23
Cari Higgins Women NCC 2 Pro/1/2 11 / 23

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Kenneth Hanson Men NCC Stage Pro/1 1 / 76
Luke Keough Men NCC Stage Pro/1 2 / 76
Adrian Hegyvary Men NCC Stage Pro/1 40 / 76
Brad White Men NCC Stage Pro/1 42 / 76
Hilton Clarke Men NCC Stage Pro/1 46 / 76
Hannah Barnes Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 1 / 52
Coryn Rivera Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 2 / 52
Cari Higgins Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 3 / 52
Lauren Tamayo Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 30 / 52
Elizabeth Wilborne Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 31 / 52

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 1 / 59
Hannah Barnes Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 3 / 59
Cari Higgins Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 27 / 59
Lauren Tamayo Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 38 / 59
Rushlee *buchanan Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 46 / 59
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 49 / 59
Kenneth Hanson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 1 / 99
Luke Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 2 / 99
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 17 / 99
Brad White Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 57 / 99
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 85 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 1 / 62
Hannah Barnes Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 6 / 62
Lauren Tamayo Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 57 / 62
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 58 / 62
Rushlee *buchanan Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 61 / 62
Kenneth Hanson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 1 / 116
Luke Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 3 / 116
Brad White Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 24 / 116
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 47 / 116
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 53 / 116
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 107 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 1 / 55
Hannah Barnes Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 6 / 55
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 16 / 55
Rushlee *buchanan Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 37 / 55
Lauren Tamayo Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 47 / 55
Luke Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 1 / 113
Kenneth Hanson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 3 / 113
Brad White Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 72 / 113
Adrian Hegyvary Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 81 / 113
Karl Menzies Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 91 / 113
Hilton Clarke Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 99 / 113

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Luke Keough Men PRO/1 5 / 93

Tour of Utah Women’s Edition (Aug 6 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Pro-12 1 / 64
Alison Powers Women Pro-12 17 / 64
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro-12 30 / 64
Katharine Hall Women Pro-12 58 / 64

Zappos.com Cedar City Grand Prix (Aug 4 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 53
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 4 / 33
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 5 / 33
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 10 / 33
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 17 / 33
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 32 / 33

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 / 83
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 / 83
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 5 / 83
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 11 / 83
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 36 / 83
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 65 / 83

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 1 / 61
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 2 / 61
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 39 / 61
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 49 / 61
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 52 / 61
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 61 / 61

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 2 / 80
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 5 / 80
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 12 / 80
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 17 / 80
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 23 / 80
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 29 / 80
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 41 / 80
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 47 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 80
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 80
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 80
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 80
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 80
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 65 / 80
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 69 / 80
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 76 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 91
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 91
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 91
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 91
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 91
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 91
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 79 / 91
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 81 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 96
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 96
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 96
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 96
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 96
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 96
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 96
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 107
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 107
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 107
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 107
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 107
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 104
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 104
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 11 / 104
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 104
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 104
Elizabeth Wilborne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 104
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 104
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 104

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 61
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 6 / 61
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 61
Jeffry Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 36 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 88
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 88
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 88
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 53
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 2 / 53
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 53

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 97
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 97
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 97
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 97
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 97
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 97
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 52
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 52
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 52
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 1 / 119
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 2 / 119
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 4 / 119
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 5 / 119
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 61 / 119
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 1 / 53
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 3 / 53
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 4 / 53
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 48 / 53

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 7 / 121
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 8 / 121
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 27 / 121
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 32 / 121
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 46 / 121
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 47 / 121

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 8 / 94
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 2 / 55
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 3 / 55
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 12 / 55
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 31 / 55
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 36 / 55
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 37 / 55

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 2 / 84
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 6 / 84
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 58 / 84

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 47
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 47
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 47
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 47
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 47

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 50
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 50
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 50
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 50
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 50
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 105
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 105
Lucas Euser Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 105
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 105
Hernandez Isaac bolivar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 105
Jeffry Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 105
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 105
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 52
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 52
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 52
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 52
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 52

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 63
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 63
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 63
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 63
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 63

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Powers Alison Pro Women 3 / 46
Barnes Hannah Pro Women 6 / 46
Laws Sharon Pro Women 19 / 46
Tamayo Lauren Pro Women 36 / 46
Higgins Cari Pro Women 40 / 46
Buchanan Rushlee Pro Women 45 / 46
Luke Keough Pro Men 2 / 77
Carlos Alzate Pro Men 9 / 77
Karl Menzies Pro Men 72 / 77
Bradley White Pro Men 73 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Jeffry Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 12 / 184
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 15 / 184
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 76 / 184
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 77 / 184
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 83 / 184
Carlos Eduardo alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 84 / 184
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 90 / 184
Luke Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 156 / 184
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 9 / 97
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 11 / 97
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 13 / 97
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 22 / 97
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 30 / 97
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 50 / 97

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 1 / 56
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 2 / 56
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 1 / 121
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 3 / 121

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 1 / 64
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 4 / 64
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 25 / 64
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 57 / 64
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 1 / 52
Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 3 / 52
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 6 / 52
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 22 / 52
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 37 / 52
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 38 / 52

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 2 / 18
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 6 / 18
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 15 / 18
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 16 / 18
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 2 / 82
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 8 / 82
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 11 / 82
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 18 / 82
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 51 / 82
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 65 / 82
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 1 / 16
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 5 / 16
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 8 / 16

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)

Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 92
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 92
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 92
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 92
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 70 / 92
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 82 / 92
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 88 / 92
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 89 / 92

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 98
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 98
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 98
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 98
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 39 / 98
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 59 / 98
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 98
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 98

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Coryn Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 1 / 34
Carlos Alzate escobar Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 1 / 82
Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 11 / 82
Karl Menzies Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 20 / 82
Brad White Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 35 / 82
Andrew Scarano Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 47 / 82
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 61 / 82
Martyn Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 62 / 82

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 109
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 109
Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 109
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 109
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 109
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 109
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 109
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 113
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 113
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 113
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 113
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 29 / 113
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 34 / 113
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 113
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 113

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)

Alison Powers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 116
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 116
Sharon Laws Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 116
Hannah Barnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 116
Katharine Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 116
Rushlee *buchanan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 116
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 59 / 116
Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 62 / 116

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Sharon Laws Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Sharon Laws Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 101

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Sharon Laws Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Jacob Keough Men Pro 3 / 41
John Murphy Men Pro 4 / 41
Luke Keough Men Pro 13 / 41
Brad White Men Pro 19 / 41
Kiel Reijnen Men Pro 21 / 41
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro 24 / 41
Chris Jones Men Pro 28 / 41
Lucas Euser Men Pro 29 / 41
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro 31 / 41
Jeffry Louder Men Pro 34 / 41

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Robert Forster Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 58 / 113

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Daniel Summerhill Pro Men 49 / 51

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Daniel Summerhill Pro Men 48 / 59

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Danny Summerhill Pro Men 29 / 61

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Scott Carson Men Cat 5 50 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Scott Carson Men CAT 5 26 / 49

Doral Cycling Classic (Feb 3 2013)

Alexis Zink Women Cat 1/2/3/4 0 99 1 / 11

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)

David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 71
Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 71
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 71
Bradley White Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 71
Davide Frattini Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 71
Jacob Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Hilton Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 92
Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 92
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 92

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Davide Frattini Men Cat 1/2 32 / 55
Adrian Hegyvary Men Cat 1/2 33 / 55

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)

Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 117
Marc De maar Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 117
Jeff Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 117
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 117
Jason Mccartney Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 117
Chris Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 117
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 117

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Rory Sutherland Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 137
Marc De maar Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 137
Benjamin Day Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 137
Jeff Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 137
Chris Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 137
Davide Frattini Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 137
Jason Mccartney Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 137
Jonathan Clarke Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 137

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Jeff Louder Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 42

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix - Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

Ryan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 50

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)

Jonathan Atwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 74
Andrew Scarano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 74
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 74

Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)

Ryan Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Christopher Jones Men Pro/1/2 100 / 96

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Adrian Hegyvary Men PRO 1/2 1 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Coryn Rivera 40
Hannah Barnes 37
Lauren Tamayo 34
Rushlee *buchanan 31
Brad White 31
Adrian Hegyvary 31
Karl Menzies 29
Luke Keough 27
Alison Powers 27
Elizabeth Wilborne 25
Hilton Clarke 24
Sharon Laws 23
Katharine Hall 23
Cari Higgins 23
Alexis Ryan 17
Linda Villumsen 16
Carlos Alzate escobar 15
Ruth Winder 15
Mara Abbott 14
Daniel Summerhill 13
Jonathan Clarke 13
Kenneth Hanson 12
John Murphy 11
Kiel Reijnen 9
Laura Brown 8
Abigail Mickey 8
Carlos Alzate 6
Bradley White 5
Benjamin Day 5
Rory Sutherland 4
Jonny Clarke 4
Lucas Euser 4
Martyn Irvine 4
Isaac Bolivar 4
Marco Canola 4
Jeffry Louder 4
Chris Jones 3
Danny Summerhill 3
Jeff Louder 3
Rushlee Buchanan 3
Davide Frattini 3
Tanner Putt 3
Ryan Sullivan 2
Jacob Keough 2
Marc De maar 2
Andrew Scarano 2
Scott Carson 2
Jason Mccartney 2
Carlos Eduardo alzate escobar 2
Isaac Bolivar hernandez 2
Rushlee Buchanan 2
Janez Brajkovic 2
Mark De maar 1
Laws Sharon 1
Christopher M. jones 1
Hernandez Isaac bolivar 1
Buchanan Rushlee 1
Higgins Cari 1
Tamayo Lauren 1
Barnes Hannah 1
Powers Alison 1
Christopher Jones 1
Robert Forster 1
Brook Edinger 1
Jonathan Atwell 1
Alexis Zink 1
David Goodman 1
Alessandro Bazzana 1
Oscar Clark 1
Ken Hanson 1