Log In

Team Overview: Sonic Boom Racing Team
(redirected from: Sonic Boom Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 11 / 16

Lucky Pie Criterium - Colorado Masters State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 22 / 62

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Cody Moore Men Cat 3 23 / 27

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Cody Moore Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Scott Piercefield Men SM 2-3 12 / 100
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM 2-3 22 / 100
Gregory Seymour Men SM 2-3 27 / 100
Robert Thayer Men SM 2-3 31 / 100
Pier Pennoyer Men SM 2-3 40 / 100
William Tourtillot Men SM 2-3 77 / 100
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 2-3 97 / 100
Adam Laplante Men SM 4-5 17 / 75
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4-5 27 / 75
Jonathan Cavner Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 58 / 58
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 47

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Cody Moore Men Cat 3 32 / 42

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 1 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 11 / 19

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb '15 (Jul 25 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 14 / 36

Salida 3 Day Classic - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 37 / 43

Salida 3 Day Classic - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 37 / 43

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 5 / 25
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 15 / 25

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 4 / 27
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 21 / 27

Salida 3 Day Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 1 / 19

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 4 / 27
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 21 / 27

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Dylan Fox Men Cat3/4 17 / 27
Michael Chifala Men Cat3/4 22 / 27

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Bill Golembieski Men Cat 1 48 / 87

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

James Peterman Men Open 24 / 77
Fred Shattell Men Open 25 / 77

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

James Peterman Men Cat 1 16 / 121
Bill Golembieski Men Cat 1 103 / 121

BRAC Time Trial Championships (Jun 20 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM 1-2 4 / 20

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat1/2 34 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 1/2 41 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat1/2 31 / 84

Sunshine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 21 / 41

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

James Peterman Men SM P-12 2 / 20
Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 4 / 20
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 20
Gregory Auld Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 20
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 20
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 20 / 20
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 7 / 12
Robert Cope Men SM 4 11 / 14
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 12 / 14

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 4 / 72
Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 23 / 72
Pier Pennoyer Men SM P-12 35 / 72
Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 37 / 72
Bill Golembieski Men SM P-12 53 / 72
Will R campbell Men SM P-12 62 / 72
Eric Steele Men SM P-12 70 / 72
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 48
Nate Llerandi Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 48
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 48
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 48
Gregory Auld Men MM 40+ 1-23 20 / 48
Jared Berg Men MM 40+ 1-23 27 / 48
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+ 1-23 28 / 48
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 44 / 48
Glenn Cratty Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 36
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 6 / 59
William Tourtillot Men SM 3 14 / 59
Marco Hintz Men SM 3 22 / 59
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 28 / 59
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 36 / 59
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 52 / 59
Brad Berger Men SM 4 5 / 50
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 37 / 50
David Belin Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 46
Jason M douglass Men MM 40+ 4 26 / 46

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Bill Golembieski Men SM P-12 5 / 67
Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 11 / 67
Eric Steele Men SM P-12 35 / 67
Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 40 / 67
Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 51 / 67
Pier Pennoyer Men SM P-12 60 / 67
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM P-12 66 / 67
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 49
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 49
Gregory Auld Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 49
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 24 / 49
Eric Zolner Men MM 40+ 1-23 28 / 49
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 49
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 49
Steve Schwarting Men MM 40+ 1-23 38 / 49
Marco Hintz Men SM 3 12 / 49
William Tourtillot Men SM 3 14 / 49
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 23 / 49
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 30 / 49
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 33 / 49
Mark Bales Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 28
Brad Berger Men SM 4 3 / 57
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 18 / 57
Greg Leneveu Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 43
David Belin Men MM 40+ 4 30 / 43
El Najjar Men MM 40+ 4 34 / 43
Jason Amrich Men MM 40+ 4 37 / 43
Jason M douglass Men MM 40+ 4 42 / 43

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Pier Pennoyer Men SM P-12 10 / 51
Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 14 / 51
Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 23 / 51
Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 24 / 51
Will R campbell Men SM P-12 44 / 51
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM P-12 50 / 51
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 35
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 35
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 35
Eric Zolner Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 35
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 20 / 35
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+ 1-23 27 / 35
Gregory Auld Men MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 35
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 8 / 35
Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 25 / 35
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 28 / 35
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 29 / 35
William Tourtillot Men SM 3 33 / 35
Mark Bales Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 20
Brad Berger Men SM 4 6 / 35
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 22 / 35
David Belin Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 26
Jason M douglass Men MM 40+ 4 13 / 26
El Najjar Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 26

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 41
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 41
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 41
Daniel De mos Men MM 40+ 1-23 27 / 41
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 5 / 39
Robert Thayer Men SM 1-2 4 / 12
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM 1-2 7 / 12
Brad Berger Men SM 4 17 / 46

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master A 40+ Open 3 / 43
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master A 40+ Open 9 / 43
Nate Llerandi Men Master A 40+ Open 13 / 43
Tony Dagiau Men Master A 40+ Open 27 / 43
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 1 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Master A 40+ Open 1 / 44
Jonathan Cavner Men Master A 40+ Open 4 / 44
Nate Llerandi Men Master A 40+ Open 14 / 44
Tony Dagiau Men Master A 40+ Open 31 / 44
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 1 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master A 40+ Open 3 / 47
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master A 40+ Open 9 / 47
Tony Dagiau Men Master A 40+ Open 22 / 47
Nate Llerandi Men Master A 40+ Open 33 / 47
Eric Zolner Men Master A 40+ Open 46 / 47
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 22 / 43

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 11 / 44
Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 18 / 44
Pete Jones Men SM P-12 22 / 44
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM P-12 23 / 44
Will R campbell Men SM P-12 25 / 44
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 37
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 37
Daniel De mos Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 37
Glenn Cratty Men MM 40+ 3 31 / 49
Marco Hintz Men SM 3 8 / 56
Dylan Fox Men SM 3 17 / 56
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 18 / 56
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 23 / 56
Mark Bales Men SM 3 45 / 56
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 53 / 56
Jason M douglass Men MM 40+ 4 16 / 66
Jason Amrich Men MM 40+ 4 52 / 66

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master A 40+ Open 9 / 47
Nate Llerandi Men Master A 40+ Open 12 / 47
Eric Zolner Men Master A 40+ Open 19 / 47
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master A 40+ Open 22 / 47
Tony Dagiau Men Master A 40+ Open 30 / 47
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 1 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Jonathan Cavner Men Master A 40+ Open 2 / 53
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master A 40+ Open 9 / 53
Nate Llerandi Men Master A 40+ Open 16 / 53
Tony Dagiau Men Master A 40+ Open 25 / 53
Eric Zolner Men Master A 40+ Open 27 / 53
Raik Huster Men Master A 40+ Open 51 / 53
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 6 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 17 / 43
Raik Huster Men Master A 40+ Open 5 / 54
Eric Zolner Men Master A 40+ Open 6 / 54
Jonathan Cavner Men Master A 40+ Open 8 / 54
Nate Llerandi Men Master A 40+ Open 14 / 54
Aaron Jeffrey Men Master A 40+ Open 30 / 54
Tony Dagiau Men Master A 40+ Open 34 / 54

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 43
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 43
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 43
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 43
Andy Johnson Men MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 43
Pier Pennoyer Men SM 3 1 / 58
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 8 / 58
Marco Hintz Men SM 3 18 / 58
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 20 / 58
Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 31 / 58
Aaron Jeffrey Men SM 3 33 / 58
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 36 / 58
Robert Thayer Men SM 1-2 8 / 56
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM 1-2 31 / 56
Brad Berger Men SM 4 5 / 56
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 12 / 56
Robert Cope Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 46
David Belin Men MM 40+ 4 28 / 46

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

David Belin Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 81
Robert Cope Men MM 40+ 4 28 / 81
Jason Amrich Men MM 40+ 4 48 / 81
Troy Logue Men MM 40+ 4 73 / 81
Greg Leneveu Men MM 40+ 4 74 / 81
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 2 / 58
Pier Pennoyer Men SM 3 4 / 58
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 14 / 58
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 21 / 58
Glenn Cratty Men SM 3 36 / 58
Mark Bales Men SM 3 44 / 58
Brad Berger Men SM 4 1 / 76
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 8 / 76
Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 3 / 64
Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 11 / 64
Fred Shattell Men SM P-12 19 / 64
Brett Peters Men SM P-12 33 / 64
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM P-12 42 / 64
Scott Piercefield Men SM P-12 47 / 64
Jonathan Cavner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 64
Marc Deantoni Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 64
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 64
Eric Zolner Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 64
Nate Llerandi Men MM 40+ 1-23 37 / 64
Tony Dagiau Men MM 40+ 1-23 38 / 64
Daniel De mos Men MM 40+ 1-23 54 / 64
Steve Schwarting Men MM 40+ 1-23 57 / 64
Aaron Bouplon Men MM 40+ 1-23 60 / 64
Peter Dunlap Men MM 40+ 1-23 61 / 64

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 8 / 65
Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 15 / 65
Tony Dagiau Men SM P-12 21 / 65
James Peterman Men SM P-12 28 / 65
Aaron Bouplon Men SM P-12 31 / 65
Pete Jones Men SM P-12 37 / 65
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM P-12 46 / 65
Will R campbell Men SM P-12 63 / 65
Diran Ayandele Men MM 40+ 3 4 / 51
Steve Schwarting Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 51
Andy Johnson Men MM 40+ 3 32 / 51
Glenn Cratty Men MM 40+ 3 36 / 51
Peter Schimpf Men MM 40+ 3 47 / 51
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 6 / 53
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 14 / 53
Pier Pennoyer Men SM 3 15 / 53
Mark Bales Men SM 3 16 / 53
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 24 / 53
William Tourtillot Men SM 3 25 / 53
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 29 / 53
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 32 / 53
Marco Capraro Men SM 3 34 / 53
Timothy Clark Men SM 3 34 / 53
Glenn Cratty Men SM 3 36 / 53
Thomas Clark Men SM 3 39 / 53
Marco Hintz Men SM 3 41 / 53
Brad Berger Men SM 4 7 / 53
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 13 / 53
David Belin Men SM 4 17 / 53
Robert Cope Men SM 4 46 / 53
Robert Cope Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 56
David Belin Men MM 40+ 4 16 / 56
Greg Leneveu Men MM 40+ 4 27 / 56

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

James Peterman Men Pro-123 3 / 38
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro-123 10 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

James Peterman Men Pro-123 6 / 50
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro-123 11 / 50
Fred Shattell Men Pro-123 43 / 50

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

James Peterman Men Pro-123 14 / 51
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro-123 25 / 51
Fred Shattell Men Pro-123 30 / 51

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

James Peterman Men Pro-123 1 / 51
Fred Shattell Men Pro-123 2 / 51
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro-123 31 / 51

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Bill Golembieski Men SM P-12 20 / 51
James Peterman Men SM P-12 51 / 51
Mark Bales Men SM 3 6 / 53
Thomas Clark Men SM 3 17 / 53
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 22 / 53
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 30 / 53
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 33 / 53
Michael Chifala Men SM 3 35 / 53
William Tourtillot Men SM 3 44 / 53
Dylan Fox Men SM 3 48 / 53

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Brad Berger Men SM 4-5 3 / 75
Dylan Fox Men SM 4-5 11 / 75
Bill Golembieski Men SM 1-23 16 / 59
Robert Thayer Men SM 1-23 21 / 59
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM 1-23 31 / 59

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Aaron Jeffrey Men - Cat. 3/4 38 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 25 / 27
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 9 / 63
Bill Golembieski Men Cat 2 2 / 64
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat 2 3 / 64
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 45 / 64
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 46 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 12 / 27
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 38 / 63
Bill Golembieski Men Cat 2 2 / 66
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat 2 18 / 66
Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 2 44 / 66
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 45 / 66
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 53 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 25 / 28
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 15 / 65
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat 2 3 / 69
Bill Golembieski Men Cat 2 6 / 69
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 50 / 69
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 51 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Aaron Jeffrey Men Master 35+ 20 / 28
Pier Pennoyer Men Cat 3 15 / 71
Fred Shattell Men Cat 2 1 / 78
Bill Golembieski Men Cat 2 3 / 78
Jonathan Cavner Men Cat 2 9 / 78
Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 17 / 78
Evangelos Gatseos Men Cat 2 77 / 78

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Andy Johnson Men MM35+1-23 6 / 22
Gavin Anderson Men MM35+1-23 13 / 22
Marco Hintz Men MM35+1-23 17 / 22
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 20 / 36
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 21 / 36
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 23 / 36
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 12 / 36
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 35 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 22
Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 1-23 12 / 22
Gavin Anderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 22
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 16 / 36
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 32 / 36
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 12 / 36
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 29 / 36
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 30 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 81 / 81

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 1-23 3 / 25
Gavin Anderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 25
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 1-23 6 / 25
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 12 / 42
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 39 / 42
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 18 / 39
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 23 / 39
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 24 / 39

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 27
Gavin Anderson Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 27
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 1-23 17 / 27
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 19 / 42
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 35 / 42
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 9 / 39
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 19 / 39
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 29 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 41 / 78

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Christopher L hill Men 2/3 63 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 45 / 81

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Andy Johnson Men 35+ 3 3 / 9
Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 9

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Thomas Clark Men SM 3 13 / 31
Christopher L hill Men SM 3 16 / 31
Mark Bales Men SM 3 29 / 31
Robert Cope Men MM 35+ 4-5 3 / 40
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 23
Diran Ayandele Men MM 35+ 3 12 / 23
Corey Cope Men MM 35+ 1-23 26 / 45
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 33 / 51
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-12 40 / 51
Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 1-23 34 / 35

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 6 / 57
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 30 / 57
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 36 / 57
Thomas Clark Men SM 3 40 / 57
Christopher L hill Men SM 3 53 / 57
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 35 / 80
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 55 / 80
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-12 58 / 80
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM Pro-12 66 / 80
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-12 74 / 80
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 77 / 80

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 12 / 59
Christopher L hill Men SM 3 19 / 59
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 44 / 59
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 28 / 74
Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 1-23 30 / 51

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 16 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Gregory Seymour Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 22 / 43

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 26
Steve Schwarting Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 26
Robert Thayer Men SM P-12 16 / 21

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Gregory Seymour Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 34 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 17 / 42

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 24
Mark Bales Men MM 35+ 3 19 / 24

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Marco Capraro Men SM 3 24 / 36
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 34 / 36
Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 25
Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 7 / 22
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-12 21 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 39 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 54 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 32 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 173 / 177
Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 43 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 41 / 90
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 174 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 187 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 165 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 166 / 210

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Gregory Seymour Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Gregory Seymour Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 82 / 83

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Master 35+ 32 / 46

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men MM 35+ 1-23 4 / 13
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 22 / 26
Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 18

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 35

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 8 / 31

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Brett Peters Men SM 1-2 16 / 53
Robert Thayer Men SM 1-2 24 / 53
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM 1-2 43 / 53
Corey Cope Men 40+ 1-23 16 / 31
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 30 / 71
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 40 / 71
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 47 / 71
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 61 / 71
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 70 / 71

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men MM 35+ 1-23 2 / 18
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 15 / 17
Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 24
Mark Bales Men MM 35+ 3 19 / 24

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Cope Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 44
Greg Leneveu Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 44
Corey Cope Men MM 35+ 1-23 14 / 35

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men MM 35+ 1-23 32 / 51
Robert Cope Men SM 4 20 / 32
David Belin Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 18
Robert Cope Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 18
Greg Leneveu Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 18
Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 1-23 22 / 58
Steve Schwarting Men MM 45+ 1-23 57 / 58
Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 14 / 57
Gregory Seymour Men SM 3 24 / 57
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 30 / 57
Mark Bales Men SM 3 31 / 57
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 34 / 57
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 38 / 57
Timothy Clark Men SM 3 43 / 57
Marco Capraro Men SM 3 49 / 57
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 52 / 57
Brett Peters Men SM P-12 24 / 51
Joshua Smith Men SM P-12 25 / 51

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Aaron Essner Men 3 52 / 52

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 14

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 34 / 77

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 15 / 47
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM Pro-12 16 / 47
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 58 / 60
Gavin Anderson Men MM 35+ 3 4 / 50
Andy Johnson Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 50
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 50
Diran Ayandele Men MM 35+ 3 27 / 50
Mark Bales Men MM 35+ 3 38 / 50
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 30 / 51
Glenn Cratty Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 40
Greg Leneveu Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 40

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 13 / 33
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 31 / 33
Nate Llerandi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 50
Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 45 / 50

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 8 / 33
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 22 / 33
Nate Llerandi Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 51
Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 12 / 33
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 21 / 33
Nate Llerandi Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 51
Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 29 / 35
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 30 / 35
Nate Llerandi Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 27 / 51
Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 52
Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 52
Brandon Babiracki Men Cat1/2 23 / 38
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 31 / 38

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Brett Peters Men P/1/2/3 5 / 29

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men SM Pro-12 30 / 45
Robert Thayer Men SM Pro-12 31 / 45
Evangelos Gatseos Men SM Pro-12 32 / 45
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-12 41 / 45
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 43 / 79
Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 44
Steve Schwarting Men MM 45+ 1-23 27 / 44
Diran Ayandele Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 56
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 16 / 37
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 18 / 37
Tyler G johnson Men SM 3 25 / 37
Timothy Clark Men SM 3 28 / 37
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 29 / 37
Christopher L hill Men SM 3 31 / 37
Mark Bales Men SM 3 32 / 37
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 56
Glenn Cratty Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 56
David Belin Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 56

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 29

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 30

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men SM Pro-12 1 / 4

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Glenn Cratty Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 56
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 19 / 31
Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 1-23 23 / 49
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 33 / 47
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 47 / 47
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 39
David Belin Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 39
Glenn Cratty Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 39
Greg Leneveu Men MM 35+ 4 30 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 70 / 119

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 62 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 39 / 74

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 7 / 28
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-12 28 / 39

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Marco Hintz Men SM 4/5 2 / 55
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 4/5 18 / 55
David Belin Men SM 4/5 55 / 55
Glenn Cratty Men SM 4-5 4 / 54
Steve Schwarting Men MM 45+ 20 / 57
Corey Cope Men MM 45+ 37 / 57
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 39 / 61
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 40 / 61
Oinatz Uribe Men SM 3 53 / 61
Timothy Clark Men SM 3 55 / 61
Nate Llerandi Men SM Pro-12 34 / 53
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-12 38 / 53
Thomas Clark Men SM Pro-12 45 / 53
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-12 53 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 2 8 / 86

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-12 20 / 23
Andy Johnson Men SM 3-4 6 / 11

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Aaron Essner A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 45 / 67

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men MM 35+ 1-23 1 / 8
Marco Hintz Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 11
Marco Capraro Men SM 3 10 / 10

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Nate Llerandi Men SM 45+ 1-23 8 / 40
Oinatz Uribe SM 3 47 / 49
Brandon Babiracki SM P-12 3 / 58
Scott Piercefield SM P-12 36 / 58
Marco Hintz SM 4 18 / 72

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Brandon Babiracki Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 28 / 62

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Aaron Essner Men cat 3 senior 19+ 38 / 51
Aaron Essner Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 30 / 34

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3/4 Open 53 / 69

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 30 / 43
Taylor Warren Men 2 20 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 39 / 68
Taylor Warren Men 2 17 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 46 / 68
Taylor Warren Men 2 33 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 28 / 68
Taylor Warren Men 2 1 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 48 / 68
Taylor Warren Men 2 30 / 76

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

El Najjar Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 31
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 1 / 5
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 1 / 13
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 13
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 12

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 9 / 28
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 2 / 16
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 13 / 47
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 47
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 37 / 47

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Robert Cope Men SM 4-5 2 / 59
Rick Vermeil Men SM 4-5 20 / 59
Justin Naab Men SM 4-5 37 / 59
Robert Thayer Men SM 3 3 / 34
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 17 / 34
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 29 / 34
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 26
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 48
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 48
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 26 / 48
Taylor Warren Men SM Pro-1-2 30 / 48
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 34 / 48

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 28 / 65
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 57 / 65
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 17 / 74
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 74
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 41 / 74
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-1-2 65 / 74
Robert Cope Men SM 4 3 / 46
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 33 / 46
Nate Llerandi Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 36 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 69 / 76

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Andy Johnson Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 23
Steve Schwarting Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 23
Bart Abriol Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 23
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 4 / 25
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 5 / 25
Robert Thayer Men SM 3 6 / 25
Steve Schwarting Men SM 3 7 / 25
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 15 / 25
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 31
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-1-2 28 / 31
El Najjar Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 28

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 51 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 46 / 76

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Thayer Men SM 3 2 / 37
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 8 / 37
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 18 / 37
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 38
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-1-2 8 / 38
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-1-2 17 / 38
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 31 / 38
Taylor Warren Men SM Pro-1-2 33 / 38
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 38
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 37 / 38
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 31
El Najjar Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 31
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 25

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 10 / 29
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 17 / 29
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 37
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 37
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 37
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 28 / 37
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 30 / 37
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-1-2 31 / 37
Taylor Warren Men SM Pro-1-2 33 / 37
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 22

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 27

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 3 / 21
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 12 / 21
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 22
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 22
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-1-2 14 / 22
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 22
Eric Steele Men SM Pro-1-2 17 / 22
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 15

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 31
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 31
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 58
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 17 / 58
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 58
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 40 / 58

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Aaron Essner Masters Men 35 Plus 19 / 36

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 11 / 26
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 21
Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 3 / 25
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 25
Steve Schwarting Men SM 35+ 3 20 / 32

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Aaron Essner 3/4 Men 51 / 56

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Colby Ricker Men 1 Amateur 4 / 196
James Peterman Men 1 Amateur 21 / 196
Camilo Zambrano Men 1 Amateur 133 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Eric Steele Men U23 19--22 47 / 61
James Peterman Men Open 3 / 82
Colby Ricker Men Open 38 / 82

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Eric Steele Men U23 19--22 50 / 136

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Andy Johnson Men SM 3 4 / 14
Steve Schwarting Men SM 3 8 / 14
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 12 / 14

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Andy Johnson Men SM 3 11 / 16
Nate Llerandi Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 18
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-1-2 12 / 29
Brett Peters Men SM Pro-1-2 25 / 29
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 4 8 / 23
Justin Naab Men SM 4 11 / 23
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 17
El Najjar Men SM 35+ 4 14 / 17

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 4 / 15
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 1 / 26
Colby Ricker Men SM Pro-1-2 13 / 26
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 26
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-1-2 24 / 26
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 26 / 26

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat1/2 33 / 131
Brett Peters Men Cat1/2 80 / 131
Colby Ricker Men Cat1/2 96 / 131
Jacob Koonsman Men Cat1/2 122 / 131
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 26 / 120
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 62 / 120

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Nate Llerandi Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 23
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 30
Chris Case Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 30
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 30
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 4 9 / 28
Rick Vermeil Men SM 4 10 / 28
Justin Naab Men SM 4 11 / 28
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 4 / 27
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 6 / 27
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 23 / 27
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 25 / 27
Brian Walburn Men SM 3 26 / 27
Steve Schwarting Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 29
Marco Hintz Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 30
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 30

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat1/2 31 / 134
Brett Peters Men Cat1/2 79 / 134
Jacob Koonsman Men Cat1/2 81 / 134
Colby Ricker Men Cat1/2 106 / 134
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 46 / 125
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 98 / 125

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat1/2 44 / 132
Brett Peters Men Cat1/2 52 / 132
Jacob Koonsman Men Cat1/2 104 / 132
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 19 / 178
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 115 / 178

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Aaron Essner Men Master 40-44 5 / 9

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 50
Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 50
Nate Llerandi Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 41 / 50
Ty Tuttle Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 61
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 38 / 61
Joshua Smith Men SM Pro-1-2 57 / 61
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 21 / 42
Rick Vermeil Men SM 4 24 / 42
Justin Naab Men SM 4 32 / 42
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 11 / 48
Robert Thayer Men SM 3 16 / 48
Brian Walburn Men SM 3 17 / 48
Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 22 / 48
Steve Schwarting Men SM 3 27 / 48
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 31 / 48
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 42 / 48
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 29
Cris Willett Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 29
Greg Leneveu Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 24 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 35 / 77

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Jacob Koonsman Men Cat 2 25 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3 43 / 77

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 7 / 10
James Peterman Men SM Pro-1-2 1 / 15
Colby Ricker Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 15
Peter Dunlap Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 15

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Carl Pluim Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 49 / 50

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 19 / 43
Taylor Warren Men SM P-1-2 24 / 54
Peter Dunlap Men SM P-1-2 38 / 54
Joshua Smith Men SM P-1-2 48 / 54
Robert Cope Men SM 4 19 / 78
Glenn Cratty Men SM 4 53 / 78
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 72 / 78
Eric Steele Men SM 3 4 / 37
Steve Schwarting Men SM 3 20 / 37
Steve Schwarting Men SM 35+ 3 49 / 60

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Aaron Essner Men Cat 3 27 / 39

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 17 / 32
Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 29 / 32
Greg Leneveu Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 44
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 44
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 35 / 44
Marco Hintz Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 44
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 4 8 / 43
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 18 / 43
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 10 / 49
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 34 / 49
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 36 / 49
Robert Thayer Men SM 3 44 / 49
Brandon Mitchell Men SM 3 48 / 49
Corey Cope Men SM 35+ 1-2 24 / 34

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Colby Ricker Men Cat1/2 4 / 69
Ty Tuttle Men Cat1/2 65 / 69
Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 15 / 39
Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 36 / 39

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Peter Dunlap Men SM P-1-2 7 / 10
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 1 / 11
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 8 / 11
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 9 / 11
El Najjar Men SM 35+4 6 / 9

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Colby Ricker Men Cat1/2 39 / 74
Ty Tuttle Men Cat1/2 42 / 74
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 71 / 74
Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 33 / 41
Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 39 / 41

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Colby Ricker Men Cat1/2 23 / 74
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 59 / 74
Ty Tuttle Men Cat1/2 73 / 74
Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 15 / 42
Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 34 / 42

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Eric Steele Men Cat 3 10 / 58
Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Brian Walburn Men Cat 3 55 / 58
Colby Ricker Men Cat1/2 20 / 75
Ty Tuttle Men Cat1/2 45 / 75
Joshua Smith Men Cat1/2 66 / 75
Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 26 / 44
Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 38 / 44
Nate Llerandi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 44 / 44

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Colby Ricker Men Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Ty Tuttle Men Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Joshua Smith Men Cat 1/2 66 / 79
Nate Llerandi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 9 / 44
Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 23 / 44
Aaron Essner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 40 / 44
Eric Steele Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Brian Walburn Men Cat 3 48 / 59

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 31
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 38
Cris Willett Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 38
Rick Vermeil Men SM 4 11 / 52
Justin Naab Men SM 4 29 / 52
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 40 / 52
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 9 / 28
Steve Schwarting Men SM 3 16 / 28
Brandon Mitchell Men SM 3 20 / 28
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 25 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 1/2 26 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 1/2 35 / 67

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 13 / 34
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 19 / 34
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 7 / 39
Brandon Mitchell Men SM 3 8 / 39
Andrew Bagnato Men SM 3 12 / 39
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 15 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 1/2 15 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 1/2 16 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 1/2 33 / 112

Maverick Classics (Apr 21 2013)

Kevin Nicol Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Ty Tuttle Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 6 / 16

Maverick Classics - Crit (Apr 20 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 10 / 18

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Aaron Essner Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 17

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 39
El Najjar Men SM 45+ 4 47 / 59
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 16 / 55
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 55
Greg Leneveu Men SM 35+ 4 28 / 55
Cris Willett Men SM 35+ 4 38 / 55
Peter Dunlap Men SM P-1-2 40 / 51
Colby Ricker Men SM P-1-2 43 / 51
Joshua Smith Men SM P-1-2 46 / 51
Rick Vermeil Men SM 4 7 / 56
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 4 17 / 56
Justin Naab Men SM 4 46 / 56
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 8 / 44
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 12 / 44
Steve Schwarting Men SM 3 13 / 44
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 16 / 44
Brandon Mitchell Men SM 3 22 / 44
Gavin Anderson Men SM 3 24 / 44
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 25 / 44
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 27 / 44
Walter Zitz Men SM 3 44 / 44

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Corey Cope Men Master Men 12 / 57
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 3/4 39 / 69
Kevin Nicol Men SM P/1/2 11 / 54
Ty Tuttle Men SM P/1/2 12 / 54

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Brian Walburn Men SM 3-4-5 6 / 49

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Aaron Essner Men 3-A 109 / 133

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Aaron Essner Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 90

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Matthew Gibble Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 7 / 72
Corey Cope Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 72
Cris Willett Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 44
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 44
Greg Leneveu Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 44
Marco Hintz Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 44
Robert Cope Men SM 35+ 4 43 / 44
Charles Cooper Men SM 35+ 4 44 / 44
Ty Tuttle Men SM P-1-2-3 5 / 70
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2-3 23 / 70
Colby Ricker Men SM P-1-2-3 31 / 70
James Peterman Men SM P-1-2-3 38 / 70
Corey Cope Men SM P-1-2-3 48 / 70
Joshua Smith Men SM P-1-2-3 50 / 70
Fleetwood Mathews Men SM 4 29 / 63
Rick Vermeil Men SM 4 30 / 63
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 61 / 63
Ryan Taylor Men SM 3 6 / 52
Carl Pluim Men SM 3 16 / 52
Diran Ayandele Men SM 3 19 / 52
Walter Zitz Men SM 3 34 / 52
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 35 / 52
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 47 / 52
Brandon Mitchell Men SM 3 49 / 52
Bart Abriol Men SM 3 52 / 52
Steve Schwarting Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 55

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Brian Walburn Men SM 3-4 10 / 34
Ty Tuttle Men SM P-1-2 12 / 29
William Ciacci Men SM P-1-2 29 / 29

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Glenn Cratty Men SM 4 17 / 39
Marco Hintz Men SM 4 24 / 39
Colby Ricker Men SM P-1-2 21 / 58
Matthew Gibble Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 17 / 45
Diran Ayandele Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 24 / 45
Brandon Mitchell Men SM 3 18 / 35
Travis Caldwell Men SM 3 32 / 35
Andy Johnson Men SM 3 34 / 35

Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)

El Najjar SM 4/5 13 / 35
Kevin Nicol SM P-1-2 2 / 9

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 20 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 30 / 64

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 2 / 66

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 29 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men cat 2 11 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men cat 2 30 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men cat 2 2 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Ty Tuttle cat 2 18 / 42

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Brandon Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 27 / 75

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Ty Tuttle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 63
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 63
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 63
Brett Peters Men Cat 2 11 / 48
Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 25 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 63
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 63
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 63
Brett Peters Men Cat 2 3 / 46
Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 15 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 68
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 68
Brett Peters Men Cat 2 6 / 48
Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 27 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 85
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 85
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 85
Peter Dunlap Men Cat 2 14 / 67
Brett Peters Men Cat 2 20 / 67
Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 37 / 67
Jacob Koonsman Men Cat 2 61 / 67

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 79

King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)

Aaron Macarelli Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 20

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Gavin Anderson Men 3 Senior 1 / 13
Walter Zitz Men 3 Senior 13 / 13
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 Master 35+ 6 / 61
Diran Ayandele Men 3 Master 35+ 16 / 61
Steve Schwarting Men 3 Master 35+ 44 / 61
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 34
Greg Leneveu Men 4 Master 35+ 26 / 54
Cris Willett Men 4 Master 35+ 39 / 54

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Gibble Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 34
Corey Cope Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 34
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Kelton Manzaneres Men 4-5 7 / 48
Greg Leneveu Men 4-5 13 / 48
Kyle Boesel Men 4-5 14 / 48
Brandon Mitchell Men 3-4 11 / 34

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 18 / 29
Matthew Gibble Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 19 / 29
Cris Willett Men 4 35-99 32 / 34
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 18

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 13 / 56

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Matthew Gibble Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 35
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 35
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 10-99 11 / 43
Diran Ayandele Men 3 10-99 23 / 43
Andrew Bagnato Men 3 10-99 30 / 43
Kyle Boesel Men 4 10-99 17 / 45
Greg Leneveu Men 4 10-99 20 / 45
Cris Willett Men 4 10-99 30 / 45
Joshua Sahala Men 4 10-99 36 / 45
Stuart Braddock Men 4 10-99 39 / 45
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 23 / 32

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Walter Zitz Men 3 4 / 56

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Keith Miller Men 4 10-99 23 / 35
Glenn Cratty Men 4 10-99 25 / 35
Greg Leneveu Men 4 10-99 28 / 35
Eric Steele Men 3 10-99 24 / 37
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 10-99 26 / 37
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 26

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Aaron Macarelli Men 4 10-99 12 / 20
Fleetwood Mathews Men 4 10-99 15 / 20

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Walter Zitz Men 3 11 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Walter Zitz Men 3 12 / 76

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Matthew Gibble Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 16
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 10-99 9 / 29
Bart Abriol Men 3 10-99 17 / 29
Glenn Cratty Men 4 10-99 7 / 27
Greg Leneveu Men 4 10-99 16 / 27
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 5 / 13
Mahting Putelis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 27
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 27

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Brandon Mitchell Men 3 10-99 4 / 21
Eric Steele Men 3 10-99 9 / 21
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 5 / 9

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Matthew Gibble Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 20
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 20
Mahting Putelis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Peter Dunlap Men Cat 1/2 35+ 10 / 12
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 4 / 27
Diran Ayandele Men 3 14 / 27
Greg Leneveu Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Glenn Cratty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Stuart Braddock Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 46
Corey Cope Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 15 / 41
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 23 / 41
Diran Ayandele Men 3 10-99 3 / 54
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 10-99 8 / 54
Kyle Boesel Men 4 10-99 26 / 45
Joshua Sahala Men 4 10-99 28 / 45
Cris Willett Men 4 10-99 33 / 45

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Karl Tingwald Men Cat 4 2 / 8

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)

Andy Johnson Men 3 10-99 5 / 10

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Brandon Mitchell Men 3 Senior 4 / 43
Gavin Anderson Men 3 Senior 20 / 43
Walter Zitz Men 3 Senior 25 / 43
Diran Ayandele Men 3 Senior 29 / 43
Travis Caldwell Men 3 Senior 42 / 43
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 22
Steve Schwarting Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Joshua Sahala Men 4 Senior 21 / 42
Glenn Cratty Men 4 Senior 23 / 42
Bill Campie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 18
Greg Leneveu Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 18

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)

Greg Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 16
Steve Schwarting Men 3 Master 35+ 9 / 13
Fleetwood Mathews Men 4 Senior 14 / 26
Joshua Sahala Men 4 Senior 15 / 26

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Corey Cope Master Men 45+,1/2/ 16 / 27
Michael Rosen Master Men 45+,1/2/ 20 / 27
Greg Leneveu Master Men 35+, 4 7 / 30
Cris Willett Master Men 35+, 4 19 / 30
Charles Cooper Master Men 35+, 4 21 / 30
Glenn Cratty Master Men 35+, 4 23 / 30
Brandon Mitchell Master Men 35+,3 15 / 29
Bart Abriol Master Men 35+,3 17 / 29
Mahting Putelis Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Men 11 / 21
Bill Campie Master Men 35+, 1/2 27 / 34

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Corey Cope Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 Senior 4 / 25
Eric Steele Men 3 Senior 5 / 25
Andy Johnson Men 3 Senior 16 / 25
Bart Abriol Men 3 Senior 17 / 25
Travis Caldwell Men 3 Senior 24 / 25
Joshua Sahala Men 4 Senior 11 / 27
Mahting Putelis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 30

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Corey Cope Men 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Eric Steele Men 3 Senior 4 / 24
Andy Johnson Men 3 Senior 5 / 24
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 Senior 19 / 24
Travis Caldwell Men 3 Senior 20 / 24
Bart Abriol Men 3 Senior 21 / 24
Joshua Sahala Men 4 Senior 6 / 26

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Cat 1/2 55 / 162
James Peterman Men Cat 1/2 95 / 162

Omaha Cycling Weekend Nebraska Road Championship (Jun 23 2012)

Sean Karre Men Cat 4 Senior 15-99 16 / 19

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Eric Steele Men 3 Senior 7 / 31
Andy Johnson Men 3 Senior 12 / 31
Bart Abriol Men 3 Senior 17 / 31
Brandon Mitchell Men 3 Senior 27 / 31
Travis Caldwell Men 3 Senior 31 / 31
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 16
Nate Llerandi Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 10 / 13
Joshua Sahala Men 4 Senior 11 / 31
Mahting Putelis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 30

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Elite 16 / 146
James Peterman Men Elite 63 / 146

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

James Peterman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 57

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)

Chris Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 7 / 24
Greg Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 14 / 24
Aaron Macarelli Men 4 Sm 10-99 6 / 20
Andy Johnson Men 3 Sm 10-99 7 / 14
Bart Abriol Men 3 Sm 10-99 10 / 14

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 2 / 20
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 15 / 20

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 3 / 24
Chris Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 5 / 24
Greg Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 18 / 24
Spencer Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 24 / 24
Eric Steele Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 4 / 20
Andy Johnson Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 13 / 20
Travis Caldwell Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 17 / 20
Nate Llerandi Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-99 1 / 18
Aaron Macarelli Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 12 / 39

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Bill Campie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 10 / 24
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35+ 15 / 24
Kyle Boesel Men 4 Sm 19 / 27
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 3 / 43

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Glenn Cratty Men 4 36 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Glenn Cratty Men 4 38 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Glenn Cratty Men 4 23 / 73

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Corey Cope Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 18 / 37
Michael Rosen Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 21 / 37
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 13 / 44
Mahting Putelis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 14 / 44
Spencer Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 44 / 44
Diran Ayandele Men 3 Senior 10-99 7 / 28
Bart Abriol Men 3 Senior 10-99 12 / 28
Andrew Bagnato Men 3 Senior 10-99 21 / 28
Andy Johnson Men 3 Senior 10-99 23 / 28
Travis Caldwell Men 3 Senior 10-99 25 / 28
Bill Campie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 14 / 33
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 30 / 33
Greg Leneveu Men 4 Senior 10-99 11 / 40
Kyle Boesel Men 4 Senior 10-99 17 / 40
Steve Schwarting Men 3 Senior 35-99 16 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Glenn Cratty Men 4 61 / 73

Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)

Sean Karre Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Bill Campie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 10 / 41
Stuart Braddock Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 11 / 37
Kyle Boesel Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 16 / 37
Greg Leneveu Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 20 / 37
Cris Willett Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 26 / 37
Bill Campie Men Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 20 / 28
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 12 / 42
Michael Rosen Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 42 / 42
Eric Steele Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 7 / 39
Ian Mcpherson Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 16 / 39
Walter Zitz Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 17 / 39
Diran Ayandele Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 18 / 39

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Eric Steele Men 3 10-99 3 / 30
Gavin Anderson Men 3 10-99 11 / 30
Walter Zitz Men 3 10-99 12 / 30
Steve Schwarting Men 3 35-99 15 / 27
Bill Campie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 25 / 26
Glenn Cratty Men 4 10-99 5 / 49
Aaron Macarelli Men 4 10-99 11 / 49
Keith Miller Men 4 10-99 13 / 49
Joshua Sahala Men 4 10-99 25 / 49
Nate Llerandi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 21 / 28
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 34

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Bart Abriol Men Cat 3 14 / 63
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Colby Ricker Men Cat 1/2 29 / 76
James Peterman Men Cat 1/2 39 / 76
Chad Totaro Men Cat 1/2 49 / 76
Ryan Hughes Men Cat 1/2 68 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

James Peterman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 77
Colby Ricker Men Cat 1/2 24 / 77
Chad Totaro Men Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 1/2 65 / 77
Ryan Hughes Men Cat 1/2 76 / 77
Bart Abriol Men Cat 3 44 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Bart Abriol Men Cat 3 41 / 134
James Peterman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 81
Colby Ricker Men Cat 1/2 28 / 81
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 1/2 64 / 81
Ryan Hughes Men Cat 1/2 76 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Cat 1/2 6 / 84
James Peterman Men Cat 1/2 8 / 84
Chad Totaro Men Cat 1/2 53 / 84
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 1/2 66 / 84
Ryan Hughes Men Cat 1/2 69 / 84
Bart Abriol Men Cat 3 32 / 72

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Ian Mcpherson Men 3 10-99 5 / 27
Walter Zitz Men 3 10-99 9 / 27
Diran Ayandele Men 3 10-99 12 / 27
Travis Caldwell Men 3 10-99 25 / 27
Glenn Cratty Men 4 10-99 11 / 40
Greg Leneveu Men 4 10-99 18 / 40

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Gavin Anderson Men 3 10-99 2 / 21
Eli Zabielski Men 3 10-99 16 / 21
Bart Abriol Men 3 10-99 20 / 21
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 28
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 28
Spencer Gray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 19 / 28
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 4 / 24

Front Range Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Keith Miller Men Cat 4/5 10-99 1 / 21
Keith Miller SM 4/5 1 / 21

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Diran Ayandele Men 3 10-99 6 / 31
Ian Mcpherson Men 3 10-99 20 / 31
Walter Zitz Men 3 10-99 22 / 31
Andy Johnson Men 3 10-99 31 / 31
Peter Dunlap Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 35 / 37
Aaron Macarelli Men 4 10-99 16 / 38
Stuart Braddock Men 4 10-99 30 / 38
Corey Cope Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 20 / 28
Corey Cope Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 39

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Gavin Anderson Men 3 10-99 11 / 39
Diran Ayandele Men 3 10-99 19 / 39
Bart Abriol Men 3 10-99 30 / 39
Colby Ricker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 53
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 28 / 53
Chris Case Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 40 / 53
Bill Campie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 42 / 53
Ryan Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 43 / 53
Walter Zitz Men 4 10-99 1 / 71
Glenn Cratty Men 4 10-99 11 / 71
Kyle Boesel Men 4 10-99 27 / 71
Greg Leneveu Men 4 10-99 34 / 71
Aaron Macarelli Men 4 10-99 39 / 71
Stuart Braddock Men 4 10-99 41 / 71
Cris Willett Men 4 10-99 48 / 71
Fleetwood Mathews Men 4 10-99 50 / 71
Nate Llerandi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 2 / 37

Colorado Springs Cycling Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Keith Miller Men SM 4/5 8 / 31

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Mahting Putelis Men SM P-1-2 10-99 9 / 69
Colby Ricker Men SM P-1-2 10-99 28 / 69
James Peterman Men SM P-1-2 10-99 51 / 69
Bill Campie Men SM P-1-2 10-99 62 / 69
Spencer Gray Men SM P-1-2 10-99 64 / 69
Ryan Hughes Men SM P-1-2 10-99 65 / 69
Glenn Cratty Men SM 35_4 35-99 23 / 71
Stuart Braddock Men SM 35_4 35-99 61 / 71
Matthew Gibble Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 8 / 55
Corey Cope Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 11 / 55
Walter Zitz Men SM 4 10-99 1 / 61
Kyle Boesel Men SM 4 10-99 13 / 61
Cris Willett Men SM 4 10-99 20 / 61
Glenn Cratty Men SM 4 10-99 24 / 61
Paul Stone Men SM 4 10-99 30 / 61
Greg Leneveu Men SM 4 10-99 34 / 61
Steve Schwarting Men SM 35_3 35-99 21 / 36

DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)

Brandon Mitchell Men 3 8-99 4 / 24
Mahting Putelis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8-99 13 / 22

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Brandon Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 12 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Cat 2 14 / 80
Bill Campie Men Cat 2 45 / 80
Chad Totaro Men Cat 2 66 / 80
James Peterman Men Cat 2 70 / 80
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 2 76 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Colby Ricker Men Cat 2 34 / 81
James Peterman Men Cat 2 38 / 81
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 2 56 / 81
Chad Totaro Men Cat 2 67 / 81
Bill Campie Men Cat 2 78 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

James Peterman Men Cat 2 1 / 84
Colby Ricker Men Cat 2 42 / 84
Chad Totaro Men Cat 2 61 / 84
Mahting Putelis Men Cat 2 74 / 84
Bill Campie Men Cat 2 76 / 84
Jacob Koonsman Men Cat 2 81 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Colby Ricker Men 2 5 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Colby Ricker Men 2 78 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Colby Ricker Men 2 19 / 93

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Glenn Cratty Men 4 41 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Glenn Cratty Men 4 49 / 65

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aaron Essner 53
Colby Ricker 44
James Peterman 42
Andy Johnson 40
Brett Peters 39
Corey Cope 37
Glenn Cratty 35
Eric Steele 33
Robert Thayer 30
Nate Llerandi 30
Ty Tuttle 30
Joshua Smith 29
Camilo Zambrano 28
Bart Abriol 28
Diran Ayandele 27
Steve Schwarting 24
Greg Leneveu 24
Taylor Warren 22
Brandon Mitchell 22
Fred Shattell 22
Robert Cope 21
Gregory Seymour 21
Marco Hintz 20
Travis Caldwell 20
Walter Zitz 19
Aaron Jeffrey 18
Gavin Anderson 18
Brandon Babiracki 18
Evangelos Gatseos 18
Pier Pennoyer 17
Jonathan Cavner 17
Matthew Gibble 17
Kyle Boesel 16
Peter Dunlap 16
Mahting Putelis 15
Tyler G johnson 13
Ryan Taylor 13
Andrew Bagnato 13
Tony Dagiau 13
Mark Bales 12
Bill Campie 12
Cris Willett 12
David Belin 11
Oinatz Uribe 11
Bill Golembieski 10
Fleetwood Mathews 10
Aaron Bouplon 9
El Najjar 9
Marc Deantoni 8
Nick Kosovich 8
Joshua Sahala 8
Brad Berger 8
Dylan Fox 7
Eric Zolner 7
Aaron Macarelli 7
Stuart Braddock 6
Rick Vermeil 6
Ryan Hughes 6
Jacob Koonsman 6
Chad Totaro 6
Brian Walburn 6
Michael Chifala 6
William Tourtillot 6
Justin Naab 6
Christopher L hill 5
Keith Miller 5
Thomas Clark 5
Chris Case 4
Kevin Nicol 4
Gregory Auld 4
Marco Capraro 4
Spencer Gray 4
Will R campbell 4
Timothy Clark 4
Jason M douglass 4
Cody Moore 3
Jason Amrich 3
Greg Ross 3
Michael Rosen 3
Ian Mcpherson 3
Daniel De mos 3
Scott Piercefield 3
Sean Karre 2
Raik Huster 2
Charles Cooper 2
Pete Jones 2
Carl Pluim 2
Jared Berg 1
Adam Laplante 1
Kelton Manzaneres 1
Paul Stone 1
Peter Schimpf 1
Eli Zabielski 1
William Ciacci 1
Karl Tingwald 1
Troy Logue 1