Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cookeville Bicycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Scott Baas Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 26 / 43
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Scott Baas Senior Men Category 4 22 / 28
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Scott Baas Senior Men Category 4 18 / 24
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 4 22 / 24
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 23 / 24
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Will Battaile Men Cat 5 35+ 14 / 28
Scott Baas Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Michael Rawdon Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Will Battaile Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 8
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Steven Bernard Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)
Rick Curvin Men Cat 5 men 5 1 / 23
Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 19-99 15 / 24
Upton Dabney Men Cat 4 19-99 23 / 24
Michael Rawdon Men Cat 5 19-99 15 / 29
Rick Curvin Men Cat 5 19-99 29 / 29
Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)
Jon Harrison Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Ronald Zannini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 15 / 19
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
Scott Baas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Michael Rawdon Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
Scott Baas Men Cat 5 13 / 44
Rick Curvin Men Cat 5 22 / 44
Michael Rawdon Men Cat 5 31 / 44
William Willis Men Cat 5 39 / 44
Nicholas Stone Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Upton Dabney Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 16 / 56
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 29 / 48
Rick Curvin Senior Men Category 5 32 / 48
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 33 / 80
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 73 / 80
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 23 / 35
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 14 / 74
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 17 / 26
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 14 / 47
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 11 / 21
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 5 / 21
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 21 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 20 / 40
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 11 / 40
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 37 / 40
ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 7 / 21
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 26 / 37
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 18 / 36
Rick Curvin Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 15 / 17
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 9 / 45
Upton Dabney Masters Men (30+/40+) 20 / 25
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 25 / 28
Rick Curvin Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 8 / 16
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 9 / 38
Upton Dabney Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 14
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 (u40) 3 / 7
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 18 / 35
Rick Curvin Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 11 / 24
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 11 / 49
Upton Dabney Masters Men (30+/40+) 20 / 23
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 (u40) 10 / 15
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
Adrienne Wilson Women 1-4 / Jr Women 15-18 32 / 33
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 33 / 37
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 29 / 44
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
Adrienne Wilson Senior Women Category 4 12 / 12
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 3 / 10
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 24 / 25
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 3 7 / 18
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 27 / 47
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 47 / 47
Ronald Zannini Masters Men (50+/60+) 8 / 22
Michael Rawdon Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 6 / 20
Rick Curvin Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 9 / 20
Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 41 / 41
Adrienne Wilson Senior Women Category 3/4 24 / 26
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Ronald Zannini Masters Men 23 / 50
Rick Curvin Senior Men Category 5 (35+) 4 / 17
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 12 / 43
Eric Carlile Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 30
Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)
Upton Dabney Senior Men Category 4 21 / 37
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Jon Harrison Senior Men Category 5 3 / 10
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 4 1 / 32
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 8 / 32
Jonathan Sheumaker Senior Men Category 4 10 / 32
Ronald Zannini Senior Men Category 4 21 / 32
Jeff Henson Senior Men Category 4 26 / 32
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
Nicholas Stone Senior Men Category 4 3 / 13
Jeff Henson Senior Men Category 4 10 / 13
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
Eric Carlile Senior Men Category 4 6 / 35
Ronald Zannini Masters Men (50+/60+) 10 / 23