Log In

Team Overview: River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Craig Curtis Men Elite Category 3 4 / 5
Todd Kinart Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 14
Mark Brone Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4 13 / 18

Yankton Trail Crit 2 (Jul 15 2015)

Matthew Saxman Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Justin Carroll Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 12

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Robert Rutscher Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Chris Lowry Men Category 2/3 1 / 8
Carl Meine Men Category 2/3 4 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 72
Chris Lowry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 72
Jason Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 12 / 25
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 24 / 25
Owen Ping Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 16 / 18
Jedadiah Schaller Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 16 / 42
Mike Bobusch Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 36 / 42
Brett Whyte Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 37 / 42
Garrett Ping Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 40 / 42
Carl Meine Men Category 4/5 3 / 75
Nicholas Pergande Men Category 4/5 13 / 75
Michael Warne Men Category 4/5 35 / 75
Brennan Ashton Men Category 4/5 43 / 75
Matt Long Men Category 4/5 58 / 75
Christopher Hubbuch Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 25 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Brennan Ashton Men 19-29 Community 3 / 10
Garrett Ping Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 10 / 23
Christopher Hubbuch Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 16 / 23
Owen Ping Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 14 / 17
Sarah Hughes Women 19-29 Category 4 8 / 19
Sadie Tennessen Women 19-29 Category 4 11 / 19
Ivy Andersen Women 19-29 Category 4 14 / 19
Adam Hanson Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 42
Benjamin Wizner Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Chris Lowry Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Carl Meine Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 5 / 39
Matt Long Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 37 / 39
Jason Frank Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 6 / 21
Jedadiah Schaller Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 12 / 21

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Chris Lowry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Matt Long Category 5 16 / 21

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Michael Warne Men senior 18+ cat 4 15 / 18

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 4 / 20
Jason Frank Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 18 / 20
Carl Meine Men senior 18+ cat 4 2 / 30
Brian Sprague Men senior 18+ cat 4 14 / 30
Michael Warne Men senior 18+ cat 4 29 / 30
Brennan Ashton Men senior 18+ cat 5 36 / 47

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Warne Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 38 / 46
Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Mike Bobusch 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 44
Mike Bobusch 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Matt Long Men Cat 5 12 / 20

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 17 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 30 / 46

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Chris Lowry Men 3/4 2 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Chris Lowry Men 3/4 8 / 87
Erik Nasby Men 3/4 25 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Chris Lowry Men 3/4 5 / 76
Erik Nasby Men 3/4 9 / 76

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Jens Brabbit Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Jedadiah Schaller Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Category 4/5 5 / 64

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Matthew Saxman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 33
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Adam Hanson Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 1 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 14 / 38

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 46
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1 52 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Open 39 / 71

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Chris Lowry Cat 2/3 22 / 92
Erik Nasby Cat 2/3 40 / 92

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Mike Bobusch Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 20 / 47
Jedadiah Schaller Cat 2/3 28 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Cat 2/3 55 / 81

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 58

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 144

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 33
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 33

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 34
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 34

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 21
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 21

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Sadie Tennessen Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 42

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Category 4 24 / 46
Jordan Kemppainen Men Category 4 32 / 46

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Colin Kennedy Men Category 4 12 / 19
Colin Kennedy Men Category 5 1 / 17

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Jordan Kemppainen Men Category 4 36 / 36
Jordan Kemppainen Men Category 5 22 / 27

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 28 / 70
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 59 / 70

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Jason Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48
Brian Sprague Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 14 / 52
Keegan Bohn Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 52
Colin Kennedy Men Elite Category 4/5 31 / 52
Daniel Logan Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 23
Garrett Ping Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 23
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 12 / 26
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 13 / 26
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 26
Mathew Allen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 26
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 26
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 26

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 51
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 51
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Colin Kennedy Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 59
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 22 / 59
Keegan Bohn Men Elite Category 4/5 42 / 59
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 36
Daniel Logan Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 36
Garrett Ping Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 36
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 15 / 21
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 19 / 21
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 43
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 43
Mathew Allen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 43
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 38 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Colin Kennedy Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 33
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 18
Daniel Logan Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18
Garrett Ping Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 18
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Sadie Tennessen Women Category 4 3 / 14
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 9 / 14
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 22
Mathew Allen Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 22
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 Masters35 35+ 2 / 5
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 43

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 57
Jedadiah Schaller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 57
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 57
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 57

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 Masters35 35+ 3 / 6
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Adam Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Brian Thurow Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 25
Michael Warne Men cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 57 / 64
Chris Lowry Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 1 / 25
Erik Nasby Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 24 / 25
Brian Sprague Men cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 14 / 17

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Sadie Tennessen Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Chris Lowry Men Category 3 6 / 18
Erik Nasby Men Category 3 10 / 18

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4 31 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4 2 / 87
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4 15 / 87

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 12 / 78
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4 7 / 91
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4 52 / 91

Minnesota RR Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Warne Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 50 / 50
Jens Brabbit Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 14 / 29

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 18+ 1 / 49
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4/5 18+ 12 / 49
Michael Warne Men Cat 4/5 18+ 37 / 49

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Grant Harrison Men SM 3 14 / 28

2013 THK (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Warne Men cat 4/5 senior 18+ 39 / 42

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Todd Kinart Men Masters 45+ 45+ 23 / 37
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 51

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Warne Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 12 / 29

La Crosse Speedway Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Sarah Hughes Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Chris Lowry Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Matthew Saxman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Christopher Hubbuch Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Jordan Kemppainen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Mathew Allen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 1 / 3
Christopher Hubbuch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 2 / 3
Trent Ping Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 2 / 5
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 5 / 5
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Erik Nasby Men Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Chris Lowry Men Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Mathew Allen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 11 / 59
Trent Ping Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 58 / 59

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women 4 9 / 10
Chris Lowry Men 4 5 / 21
Josh Andersen Men 4 13 / 21
Matthew Saxman Men 5 3 / 14
Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 7 / 18
Garrett Ping Men 3 16 / 18
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 18 / 18

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Brett Whyte Mixed Masters 40+ 40+ 11 / 12
Brian Thurow Mixed Masters 40+ 40+ 12 / 12
Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 13 / 40
Garrett Ping Men 3 18 / 40
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 20 / 40
Grant Harrison Men 3 26 / 40
Chris Lowry Men 4 9 / 43
Josh Andersen Men 4 14 / 43
Matthew Saxman Men 5 9 / 35
Ivy Andersen Women 4 7 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 11 / 21
Garrett Ping Men 3 12 / 21
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 15 / 21
Grant Harrison Men 3 21 / 21
Chris Lowry Men 4 7 / 26
Josh Andersen Men 4 8 / 26
Matthew Saxman Men 5 9 / 22
Ivy Andersen Women 4 9 / 10

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men 3 5 / 37
Grant Harrison Men 3 26 / 37
Jeremiah Andersen Men 3 27 / 37
Garrett Ping Men 3 37 / 37
Chris Lowry Men 4 2 / 37
Josh Andersen Men 4 21 / 37
Matthew Saxman Men 5 3 / 24
Ivy Andersen Women 4 13 / 13

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Category 4 5 / 22
Erik Nasby Men Category 4 13 / 22
Chris Lowry Men Category 3 2 / 20
Erik Nasby Men Category 3 10 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men 1 Amateur 153 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Open 75 / 82

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 80
Erik Nasby Men Cat 4/5 Elite 22 / 60

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 95
Mike Bobusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 59 / 84

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Jedadiah Schaller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 55
Mike Bobusch Men Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 66

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 32

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 87

Rose Festival Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Josh Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 10 / 19

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 97

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 106

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Jason Frank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 25 / 30

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Jason Frank Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 40-44 1 / 5
Jedadiah Schaller Men Cat 4/5 senior 18+ 2 / 16

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Lowry Men Category 4/5 19 / 42
Grant Harrison Men Category 3 12 / 22

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Elmer Colyer Men SM 55+ 1 / 42

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 9 / 19
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 36
Grant Harrison Men Category 3 23 / 37
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 31
Jason Frank Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 31
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 31
Alan Murphy Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 31
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24
Todd Kinart Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 24
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Craig Curtis Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 12
Chris Lowry Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 51
Erik Nasby Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 51
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 51
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 25 / 51
Jeremiah Andersen Men Elite Category 4/5 31 / 51
Christopher Hubbuch Men Elite Category 4/5 39 / 51
Jordan Kemppainen Men Elite Category 4/5 43 / 51
Sarah Hughes Women Category 4 2 / 9
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 3 / 9

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Jason Frank Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 25
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 25
Christopher Hubbuch Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 25
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 25
Alan Murphy Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 25
Craig Curtis Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 32
Todd Kinart Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 32
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 32
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 49
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 49
Erik Nasby Men Elite Category 4/5 1 / 46
Jeremiah Andersen Men Elite Category 4/5 3 / 46
Matthew Saxman Men Elite Category 4/5 14 / 46
Chris Lowry Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 46
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 25 / 46
Christopher Hubbuch Men Elite Category 4/5 34 / 46
Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 4 / 7
Sarah Hughes Women Category 4 7 / 7

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women Category 4 1 / 5
Sarah Hughes Women Category 4 3 / 5
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Erik Nasby Men Elite Category 4/5 3 / 27
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 10 / 27
Jeremiah Andersen Men Elite Category 4/5 15 / 27
Chris Lowry Men Elite Category 4/5 18 / 27
Christopher Hubbuch Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 27
Jordan Kemppainen Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 27
Jedadiah Schaller Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 16
Jason Frank Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 16
Benjamin Wizner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Erik Nasby Men Category 4/5 WI 8 / 69
Chris Lowry Men Category 4/5 WI 14 / 69
Alan Murphy Men Category 4/5 WI 58 / 69
Peter Nelson Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women 4 10 / 13
Josh Andersen Men 4 28 / 44
Jeremiah Andersen Men 4 43 / 44
Jedadiah Schaller Men 5 1 / 27

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 2 / 26
Benjamin Wizner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ 8 / 26
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 11 / 28
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 19 / 28
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 24 / 28
Brian Thurow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 41
Michael Warne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 41

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)

Josh Andersen Men 4 21 / 28
Jedadiah Schaller Men 5 3 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ivy Andersen Women 4 8 / 10
Josh Andersen Men 4 20 / 46
Jeremiah Andersen Men 4 37 / 46
Jedadiah Schaller Men 5 1 / 44

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 41
Craig Curtis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 41
Craig Curtis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 29 / 53

Iowa Spring Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Josh Andersen Men Cat 4/5 senior 3 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Grant Harrison Men cat 3 47 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Grant Harrison cat 3 48 / 49

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro 1/2/3 18+ 3 / 32
Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 18+ 5 / 27
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3/4 18+ 23 / 27

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Lance Niles Men 3-4 31 / 34

Iowa State TT Championships (Aug 5 2012)

Deb Colyer Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Elmer Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 8

Toren Heuval Kermesse (Aug 5 2012)

Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 7 / 20

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Trent Ping Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 3 / 37

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Deb Colyer Women 45-49 45-49 3 / 3
Craig Curtis Men 50-54 50-54 2 / 11
Elmer Colyer Men 55-59 55-59 1 / 15

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 19 / 24
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 19

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Christan Griego Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 40
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 40

Northfield July 4th Criterium (Jul 4 2012)

Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 3 / 29
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 6 / 29
Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 9 / 35

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Christan Griego Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 22 / 61

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 55

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Mike Bobusch Men Cat 2/3 Senior 17 / 22

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 48

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 48

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 105

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 119

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 142

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 21 / 49
Christan Griego Men Masters 35+ 35+ 35 / 43
Benjamin Wizner Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 41

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Trent Ping Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40

Minnesota State Championship Time Trial (Jun 2 2012)

Elmer Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 1 / 9

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Christan Griego Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 11 / 38

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Garrett Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 47 / 93
Trent Ping Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 87 / 93
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 13 / 41
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 26 / 41
Mike Bobusch Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 68

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 43
Andrew Teska Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 33 / 37
Brett Whyte Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 30
Jason Frank Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 30
Mike Suntken Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 30
Benjamin Wizner Men Cat 3 19-29 21 / 32
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 22 / 32
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 19-29 28 / 32
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Jens Brabbit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 39
Andrew Teska Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 40 / 54
Jason Frank Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Mike Suntken Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 28
Brett Whyte Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 28
Benjamin Wizner Men Cat 3 19-29 2 / 17
Brian Thurow Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Christan Griego Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 38

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Brett Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 15
Brian Thurow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 15
Garrett Ping Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Trent Ping Men Cat 3 19 / 23

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Mike Bobusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 29 / 46
Mike Bobusch Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 56 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Garrett Ping Men 3 23 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Mike Suntken Men 3 29 / 85
Garrett Ping Men 3 31 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Mike Suntken Men 3 33 / 85
Garrett Ping Men 3 38 / 85

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Mike Suntken Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Eric Hill Men Cat 5 3 / 40