Log In
 
 
Team Overview: 787 Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Michael Jones Men Master 35-39 Open 5 / 10
John Ketterhagen Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10
Robert Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 30 / 64
Eardie Curry Men Master 40+ 44 / 59
Preston Glace Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 17
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)
Preston Glace Men Cat 5 13 / 79
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 5 61 / 79
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 5 64 / 79
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 5 67 / 79
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 45 / 97
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 61 / 97
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 81
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 66 / 81
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)
Abel Ibarra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Preston Glace Men Cat 5 4 / 73
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 1 / 50
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
? Fred Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 46 / 79
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 77 / 82
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Alexandra Robinette Women Master 45-49 4 / 19
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
? Fred Men Master 50-54 17 / 38
Alexandra Robinette Women Master 45-49 2 / 9
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-44 31 / 34
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)
? Fred Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 33 / 78
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 34
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 15 / 16
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Timothy Doelman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 38
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 54
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Timothy Doelman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 58
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Timothy Doelman Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 8 / 43
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Brian Wood Men - Cat 4 38 / 41
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 37
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 16
Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 71
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 43
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 1 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 4 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 3 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 8 / 35
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 37 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 49 / 59
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Timothy Doelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 61
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 15 / 15
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 17 / 29
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Tommy Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 19
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 19
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 19 / 19
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4/5 56 / 59
Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 10
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 10
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 10
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 13
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Damon Hyde Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Bradyn Lange Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 14
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 14 / 14
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 22 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 22 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 7 / 30
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 29 / 30
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Tommy Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 16
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 16
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 16 / 16
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 5 / 20
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 11 / 15
Jennifer Mix Women Open 5 / 10
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 11 / 19
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 12 / 15
Jennifer Mix Women Open 5 / 10
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Art Anderson Men Cat4/5 34 / 57
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 27 / 43
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat3/4 2 / 54
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 12 / 54
Bari Mayer Men Cat3/4 27 / 54
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 24 / 40
Jennifer Mix Women Open 6 / 12
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Art Anderson Men Cat4/5 40 / 54
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 37 / 42
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 5 / 51
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat3/4 11 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat3/4 37 / 51
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 11 / 37
Jennifer Mix Women Open 7 / 12
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Tommy Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 6 / 18
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 7 / 18
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 9 / 18
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 16
Eardie Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 14
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 14
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 19 / 22
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 10 / 13
Travis Turner Men Cat4/5 9 / 27
Jennifer Mix Women Open 5 / 19
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 25 / 27
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 33 / 57
Travis Turner Men Cat4/5 20 / 44
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat4/5 39 / 44
Jennifer Mix Women Open 16 / 27
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 68
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 68
Art Anderson Men Cat 5 14 / 31
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 33 / 70
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 28 / 68
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 43
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 55
Preston Glace Men Cat 5 B 11 / 45
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 40 / 59
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 4 45 / 59
Art Anderson Men Cat 5 A 27 / 48
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 8 / 12
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 11 / 12
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 2 3 / 23
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 28 / 28
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 14 / 26
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat4/5 16 / 32
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat4/5 17 / 32
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Preston Glace Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Damon Hyde Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Damon Hyde Men Cat4/5 37 / 60
Jennifer Mix Men 40+ 28 / 44
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 63
Abel Ibarra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 63
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 55
Robby Ketterhagen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Ned Frost Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Jennifer Mcrae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 23 / 32
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Andy Webb Cat 4 Men 35+ 32 / 72
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 62 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 51 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 64 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 70 / 76
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 51
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 19
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 41
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men M Masters 35+ 14 / 21
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 26 / 95
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 33 / 100
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 31 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 32 / 102
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 101 / 102
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat1/2 31 / 131
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 7 / 120
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 3 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 50 / 106
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat1/2 43 / 134
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 14 / 125
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 3 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat1/2 66 / 132
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 26 / 178
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 4 / 110
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Robbie Chrisman Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 61
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 7 / 55
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 2/3 49 / 97
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2 17 / 41
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2013)
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2 4 / 35
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 1 / 56
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat3/4 2 / 69
Michael Mull Men Cat3/4 3 / 69
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro1/2 22 / 25
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 31
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Joshua Hogan Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Duncan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 29 / 35
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Joshua Hogan Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Duncan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 19 / 35
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Robbie Chrisman Men SM P-1-2 16 / 54
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 5 / 55
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 42 / 59
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Duncan Coleman Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 14
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 5 8 / 51
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 33
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 46 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 9 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 11 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 5 / 112
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Abel Ibarra Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 2/3 30 / 32
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 31
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2/3 6 / 35
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 24 / 37
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1 / 26
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 35
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 55
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 55
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 55
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 55
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 Open 51 / 55
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Open 55 / 55
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 22
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 45
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 45
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 45
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 45
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 20
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 34
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 51
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 51
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 51
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 51
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 51
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 22
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 27
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 16 / 27
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 27
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 6 / 7
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 32 / 64
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 59 / 78
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 3/4 61 / 78
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 76 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 11 / 32
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 17 / 32
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 32
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 29
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 4 / 7
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 42 / 78
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 3/4 65 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 69 / 78
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 7 / 32
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 32
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 22 / 32
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 28
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 2 / 7
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 8 / 78
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 59 / 78
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 27
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 16 / 27
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 27
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 29
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 3 / 7
University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Frentress Men Pro1/2/3 21 / 22
Robby Ketterhagen Men Pro1/2/3 22 / 22
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 2 / 57
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 11 / 57
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 14 / 57
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 27 / 57
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 40 / 57
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 43 / 57
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 38
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 38
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 20
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 36+ 20 / 38
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Masters 14 / 20
Enrique Varela Cat 1/2/3/4/5 36+ 1 / 6
Jed Rogers Men Pro 1/2 Senior 41 / 41
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Duncan Coleman Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 3 / 13
Robert Biard Men's Cat 2 Senior 8 / 35
Brian wood 787 racing Men's Cat 5B Senior 7 / 48
Robbie Chrisman Men's Cat 5 Senior 1 / 42
Brian wood 787 racing Men's Cat 5 Senior 18 / 42
Jennifer Mix Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 36
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men's P/1 Senior 45 / 47
Caleb Hulsey Men's Cat 4 Senior 21 / 48
Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 Senior 39 / 48
Robby Ketterhagen Men's Cat 3 Senior 3 / 49
Bari Mayer Men's Cat 3 Senior 49 / 49
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Jen Mcrae Women Pro 5 / 34
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Caleb Hulsey Men's Cat 4 1 / 42
Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Carson Lange Men's Cat 3 7 / 45
Christian Bergh Men's Cat 3 13 / 45
Enrique Varela Men's Cat 3 42 / 45
John Korioth Master's Men 40+ 5 / 46
Ned Frost Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 61
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Robin Thurston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 15 / 16
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men CATEGORY 1/2 16 / 66
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Frentress Men Junior 17-18 66 / 150
Carson Lange Men Junior 17-18 137 / 150
Robby Ketterhagen Men Junior 17-18 138 / 150
Jed Rogers Men Cat 1/2 146 / 162
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 162 / 162
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Christian Bergh Men Junior 15-16 50 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Robby Ketterhagen Men Junior 17-18 99 / 142
Carson Lange Men Junior 17-18 122 / 142
Christian Bergh Men Junior 15-16 80 / 83
Brant Speed Men Elite 29 / 146
Jed Rogers Men Elite 141 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Michael Frentress Men Junior 17-18 34 / 102
Christian Bergh Men Junior 15-16 38 / 83
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Jen Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 22 / 55
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 2/3 57 / 108
Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 2/3 33 / 53
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 45
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 43 / 49
Eardie Curry Men Cat 2 49 / 49
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 4 / 54
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Carson Lange Men Cat 3 8 / 54
John Connolly Men Cat 3 33 / 54
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 38 / 54
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 42 / 54
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 49 / 54
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50
John Connolly Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 4 33 / 53
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 11 / 66
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 20 / 103
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 60 / 103
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 79 / 103
Jed Rogers Men Cat 1/2 86 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 4 / 103
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 29 / 103
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 65 / 103
Jed Rogers Men Cat 1/2 101 / 103
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 25 / 53
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 19
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 54
Robin Thurston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 35
Eardie Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 35
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Jack Weiland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 41
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 38
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38
Jennifer Mcrae Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Andy Webb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 41
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 14 / 31
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 46
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Steven Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46
Eardie Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 20
? Fred Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 20
Brent Neill Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Andy Webb Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 29 / 35
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 3 / 64
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 4 / 64
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 35 / 64
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 50 / 64
James Frentress Men Master 4/5 35-99 4 / 39
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 18
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 18
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 18
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 18
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 25 / 52
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 37 / 85
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 41 / 85
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 63 / 85
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 65 / 85
James Frentress Men Master 4/5 35-99 4 / 50
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 26
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 26
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 26
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 26
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 26
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 16 / 50
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 44 / 50
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 11 / 83
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 12 / 83
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 35 / 83
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 55 / 83
James Frentress Men Master 4/5 35-99 6 / 50
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 26
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 26
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 26
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 26
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 26
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 10
Jack Weiland Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Ethan Weiland Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 10
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 72
Mike Panozzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 72
Steven Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 72
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 72
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 72
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 72
Michael Frentress Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Chas Knight Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Andy Webb Men Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Andy Webb Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
John Korioth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 36
Robbie Brennan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 36
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 36
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 36
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 22 / 55
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 28 / 47
Robin Thurston Men Cat 2 32 / 47
Eardie Curry Men Cat 2 38 / 47
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 35 / 61
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 39 / 61
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 40 / 61
Chas Knight Men Cat 3 48 / 61
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 50 / 61
Jeremy Ridge Men Cat 3 58 / 61
Andy Webb Men Cat 4 9 / 43
James Frentress Men Cat 4 11 / 43
John Connolly Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 32
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 32
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 42
William Mcrae Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 42
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 42
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 42
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 42
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 16
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 5 / 66
Robin Thurston Men Cat 2 52 / 66
Eardie Curry Men Cat 2 65 / 66
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 45 / 68
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 57 / 68
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 6 / 77
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 9 / 77
James Frentress Men Cat 4 14 / 77
Andy Webb Men Cat 4 38 / 77
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 57 / 77
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 59 / 77
Damon Hyde Men Cat 5 16 / 43
John Korioth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 59
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 59
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 45
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 45
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 45
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 45
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 45
Damon Hyde Men Cat 5 B 37 / 40
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 15
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 28 / 42
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 36
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 21 / 45
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 9 / 41
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 16
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 10 / 54
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 46 / 51
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 17 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 16
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 2 / 45
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 16 / 56
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 18 / 69
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 53 / 72
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Corey Fish Men Cat 4 1 / 44
James Frentress Men Cat 4 12 / 44
John Connolly Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 37 / 44
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 20
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Chas Knight Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Brent Neill Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Corey Fish Men Cat 4 1 / 50
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 3 / 50
James Frentress Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 46 / 50
John Connolly Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 75
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 75
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 75
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 75
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Brent Neill Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Chas Knight Men Cat 3 31 / 48
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 36 / 48
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Corey Fish Men Cat 4 1 / 49
James Frentress Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 26 / 49
John Connolly Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 42 / 49
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 44 / 63
John Connolly Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Eardie Curry Men Master 40+ 23 / 41
Robin Thurston Men Master 40+ 27 / 41
Corey Fish Men Cat 4/5 2 / 58
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Jen Mcrae Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 46
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Shiva Mayer Men 4 32 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Robert Biard Men 2 75 / 93
Thomas Fad Men 3 36 / 85
Mino Giunta Junior 54 / 72
Shiva Mayer Men 4 40 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Thomas Fad Men 3 20 / 85
Shiva Mayer Men 4 12 / 64
Mino Giunta Junior 40 / 72
Robert Biard Men 2 52 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Thomas Fad Men 3 16 / 85
Mino Giunta Junior 24 / 70
Shiva Mayer Men 4 39 / 64
Robert Biard Men 2 68 / 93
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Cj Hebert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ruarri Day-stirrat 39
Jennifer Mix 36
Robby Ketterhagen 36
Robert Mcdonald 31
Robert Biard 30
Enrique Varela 27
Timothy Doelman 23
Stephan Hirsch 22
Caleb Hulsey 22
Bari Mayer 22
Bertram Jernejcic 22
Christian Bergh 21
Tristan Uhl 20
Robbie Chrisman 20
Brian wood 787 racing 20
Brant Speed 20
Michael Frentress 20
Michael Mull 18
Blake Mcfarling 17
Steven Guzman 16
Daniel Chappelear 13
Stephen Higgins 13
Corey Fish 12
Duncan Coleman 12
James Frentress 12
Jed Rogers 11
Mathias Ihlenfeld 11
Mike Panozzo 11
Tommy Higgins 9
Travis Turner 9
Carson Lange 9
Preston Glace 9
Eardie Curry 8
Gray Skinner 8
John Korioth 8
Trevor Brooks 8
John Ketterhagen 8
Andy Webb 7
John Connolly 7
Derek Stewart 6
Jennifer Mcrae 6
Dean Rheaume 6
Tommy Ketterhagen 6
Damon Hyde 5
Art Anderson 5
Matthew Vannewkirk 5
Robin Thurston 5
Joseph Zabreznik 4
Shiva Mayer 4
Chas Knight 4
? Fred 4
Brent Neill 3
Mino Giunta 3
Thomas Fad 3
Michael Jones 3
Abel Ibarra 3
Jen Mcrae 3
Billy Flores 3
Joshua Hogan 2
Jack Weiland 2
Ned Frost 2
Alexandra Robinette 2
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling 1
Cj Hebert 1
William Mcrae 1
Robbie Brennan 1
Ethan Weiland 1
Brian Wood 1
Jerry Bueno 1
Bradyn Lange 1
Glenn Hagler 1
Jeremy Ridge 1