Log In
 
 
Team Overview: LAPT Cycling p/b Wilde Subaru
(redirected from: Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Charles Holbrook Men MASTER 55-59 21 / 65
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Charles Holbrook Men Master 55-59 28 / 68
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 17 / 43
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 20 / 43
Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men NCC 2 Pro/1 23 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 24 / 67
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 25 / 67
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Brian Kaker Men 2/3 45 / 81
Nicholas Sabel Men 2/3 51 / 81
Kevin Mulligan Men 2/3 80 / 81
Eric Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 75 / 99
Maxwell Anderson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 98 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 23 / 52
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 25 / 52
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Kevin Mulligan Men 2/3 33 / 92
Brian Kaker Men 2/3 34 / 92
Nicholas Sabel Men 2/3 81 / 92
Marco Wajda Men 3/4 81 / 87
Eric Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 75 / 116
Maxwell Anderson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 113 / 116
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 13 / 64
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 36 / 64
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Kevin Mulligan Men 2/3 39 / 90
Brian Kaker Men 2/3 70 / 90
Nicholas Sabel Men 2/3 76 / 90
Marco Wajda Men 3/4 11 / 76
Maxwell Anderson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 14 / 113
Eric Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 77 / 113
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 28 / 67
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 39 / 67
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Eric Hill Men Category 1/2 4 / 23
Maxwell Anderson Men Category 1/2 6 / 23
Brian Rach Men Category 1/2 10 / 23
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 1/2 11 / 23
Brian Kaker Men Category 1/2 12 / 23
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 1/2 13 / 23
John Van susteren Men 55+ Masters 2 / 23
Charles Holbrook Men 55+ Masters 5 / 23
Mark Muschinski Men 55+ Masters 13 / 23
Richard Olson Men 55+ Masters 15 / 23
Randy King Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 15 / 24
Andrew Kenth Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 21 / 28
John Svanda Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 56
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 30 / 70
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 36
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 18 / 41
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 8 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 43
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 50
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 58
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 26 / 58
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 47
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 42
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 31
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 12 / 108
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 79 / 108
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1 92 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Open 56 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 40 / 132
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 117 / 132
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 46
Robert Gauss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 68
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 68
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Christopher West Cat 2/3 72 / 78
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 75 / 78
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 113
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 113
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 113
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 113
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Julie Lemmel Women Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 51 / 92
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 87
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 78 / 87
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 87
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 131
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 131
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 131
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 131
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 131
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 131
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 131
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 70
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 70
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 70
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 25 / 59
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 96
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 96
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 96
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 96
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 60
Marco Wajda Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 83
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 84
Leah Stieber Women Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 116
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 116
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 116
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 116
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 116
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 83
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 83
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 83
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 83
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 83
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 83
Marco Wajda Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1 32 / 84
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1 51 / 84
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1 65 / 84
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 57
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 25 / 62
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 59
Christopher West Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 51 / 59
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1 23 / 79
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1 60 / 79
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1 78 / 79
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 73
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 73
Robert Gauss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 73
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 73
Brian Kaker Cat 2/3 20 / 102
Nicholas Sabel Cat 2/3 42 / 102
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 91 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Julie Lemmel Women Cat 3/4 36 / 51
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 118
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 118
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 41 / 72
Nicholas Sabel Cat 2/3 51 / 104
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 55 / 104
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 86
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 42 / 73
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 53
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 53
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 100
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 32 / 43
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 46
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 46
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 46
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 46
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 46
James Winner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 46
Heather Schmitt Women 15 / 16
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Kevin Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 3 / 12
Heather Schmitt Women Category 4 7 / 12
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 9 / 12
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 13 / 29
Marco Wajda Men Category 3 22 / 29
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 58
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 58
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 58
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 50 / 58
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 40
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 38
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 35
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 35
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 35
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 35
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 35
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 35
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 35
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 35
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 35
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 39
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 39
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 45
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 59
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 42
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 42
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 42
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 42
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 42
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 42
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 39 / 42
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 41 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 39
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 41
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 34
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 34
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 34
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 34
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 34
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 34
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 37
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 37
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 37
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 37
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 37
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 37
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 37
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Michael Michetti Men SM P-12 30 / 51
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Marco Wajda Men Category 4 7 / 15
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Kari Lankford Women 14 / 14
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 4 / 10
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 1 / 12
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 38
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 25
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 44
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 44
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 44
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 6 / 16
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 12 / 16
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 13 / 16
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 14 / 16
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 2 / 23
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 16 / 23
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 34
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 34
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 34
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 36
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 36
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 36
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 36
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 16
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 32
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 32
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 32
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 32
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 8 / 13
Robert Gauss Men Category 3 13 / 13
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 21
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 21
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 4 / 8
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 7 / 8
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 6 / 11
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 9 / 11
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 45
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 45
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 45
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 45
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 39
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 61
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 61
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 61
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 61
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 70
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Marco Wajda Mixed Open Junior 15-18 3 / 9
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 27
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 27
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 45
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 45
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 15 / 18
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 48
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 48
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 48
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 3 / 13
Heather Schmitt Women Category 4 5 / 13
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 8 / 13
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 48
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Marco Wajda Men Jr 15-16 Boys 4 / 8
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Sara Patterson Women Category 4 15 / 26
Angela Theriault Women Category 4 22 / 26
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 23 / 26
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 24 / 26
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 6 / 67
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 51
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 51
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 36
Marco Wajda Men Jr 15-16 Boys 4 / 14
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 4 / 21
Sara Patterson Women Category 4 9 / 21
Angela Theriault Women Category 4 11 / 21
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 20 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 27 / 43
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 43 / 43
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 67
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Marco Wajda Men Jr 15-16 Boys 1 / 6
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 22
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 22
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 3 / 68
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 55
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 55
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 55
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 16 / 28
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 58
Keith Koechell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 58
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 6 / 18
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 48
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 57
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
Sara Patterson Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Kari Lankford Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Sydney Chamberlin Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 13 / 14
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 13 / 36
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Sara Patterson Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 16 / 21
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 38
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 38
Jeff Boldt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 38 / 38
Randy King Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 24 / 41
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 29 / 41
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 39 / 41
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 14 / 43
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 21 / 44
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Marco Wajda Mixed Open Junior - 12 / 21
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 71
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 71
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 71
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Brian Rach Mixed Cat P/1/2 3 / 58
Maxwell Anderson Mixed Cat P/1/2 13 / 58
Eric Hill Mixed Cat P/1/2 51 / 58
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Eric Hill Mixed Time Trial 9 / 89
Brian Rach Mixed Time Trial 18 / 89
Maxwell Anderson Mixed Time Trial 31 / 89
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55-59 8 / 32
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 117
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 117
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 117
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 137
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 137
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 137
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 137
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 137
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 136 / 137
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 113
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 113
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 113
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 113
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
John Van susteren Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 37
John Van susteren Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 37
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 37
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 37
Charles Hausman Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 40
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 51
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 42 / 51
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 51
James Winner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 51
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 35+ 46 / 51
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 51
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 19
Mark Muschinski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 19
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 19
Richard Olson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 19
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 12 / 28
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 15 / 28
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 26 / 28
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 18
Faith Bose Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 17 / 18
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 32 / 51
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 35
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 41
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 27 / 44
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 38 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 29
Andrew Kenth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 18-29 10 / 28
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 23
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 37
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 37
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4 7 / 22
James Winner Men Category 4 19 / 22
Victoria Meier Women 7 / 12
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 39
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 39
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 39
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 39
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 39
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 1 / 20
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 13 / 20
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 15 / 20
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 17 / 20
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Chris Washburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 2 / 14
Heather Schmitt Women Category 4 5 / 14
Leah Stieber Women Category 4 11 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 12 / 14
Kelli Piotrowski Women Category 4 13 / 14
Charles Holbrook Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 41
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 41
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 41
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Eric Hill Men 1 Amateur 68 / 196
Brian Rach Men 1 Amateur 96 / 196
Maxwell Anderson Men 1 Amateur 163 / 196
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 80
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 80
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 80
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 80
Andrew Kenth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 80
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 35 / 86
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 41 / 86
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 86
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 65 / 86
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 73
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 12 / 45
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 45
Faith Bose Women Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 45
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 3/4 Elite 40 / 45
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 45
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 42
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 42
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 60
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 88
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 88
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 88
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 73 / 88
James Winner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 88
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 38 / 116
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 49 / 116
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 80 / 116
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 84 / 116
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 106 / 116
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 68 / 89
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 49
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 49
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 49
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 48 / 49
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 70
John Voigt Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 65 / 70
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 19 / 59
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Thomas Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 62
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 62
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 62
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 34 / 61
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 61
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 61
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 29
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 50
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 95
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 95
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 100
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 51 / 100
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 84
James Brown Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 63
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 55
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 55
Faith Bose Women Cat 3/4 Elite 26 / 44
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 44
John Vansusteren Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 53
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 53
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 46
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 54
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 32 / 56
Michael Jenich Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 87
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 63 / 87
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 29
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 29
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 48
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 62
Randy King Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 62
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 36 / 78
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 44 / 78
Michael Jenich Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 73
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 53 / 73
Faith Bose Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 32
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 32
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 63
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 63
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Victoria Meier Women 3-4 Elite 22 / 38
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 56 / 63
Nathan Longley Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 15 / 80
John Svanda Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 27 / 80
Tyson Beck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 66 / 80
Dallas Fowler Men 2-3 Elite 31 / 95
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 50 / 95
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 48 / 83
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 50 / 83
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 82 / 83
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Stephanie Winner Women 3-4 Elite 5 / 42
Victoria Meier Women 3-4 Elite 11 / 42
Lynn Leroy Women 3-4 Elite 39 / 42
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 57 / 70
Kevin Mulligan Men 4-5 Elite 13 / 59
Nathan Longley Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 9 / 92
John Svanda Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 42 / 92
Andrew Kenth Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 81 / 92
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 59 / 100
Michael Jenich Men 2-3 Elite 70 / 100
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 36 / 115
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 63 / 115
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Victoria Meier Women 3-4 Elite 15 / 28
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 44 / 54
Michael Klapperich Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 49 / 54
Nathan Longley Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 9 / 63
John Svanda Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 34 / 63
Tyson Beck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 50 / 63
Brian Kaker Men 2-3 Elite 45 / 101
Dallas Fowler Men 2-3 Elite 51 / 101
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 66 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Dallas Fowler Men 2-3 Elite 24 / 102
Michael Jenich Men 2-3 Elite 38 / 102
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 66 / 102
Brian Kaker Men 2-3 Elite 67 / 102
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 45 / 109
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 65 / 109
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 81 / 109
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 87
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 87
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 87
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 87
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 97
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 97
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 97
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 100
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 100
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 100
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 100
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 114
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 114
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 114
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 114
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 106
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 106
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 106
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 32
James Winner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 32
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 32
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 8 / 27
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 37
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 37
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 37
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 32
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 32
Kevin Horvath Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 2 / 17
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 3 / 17
Victoria Meier Women 5 / 5
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Faith Bose Women Category 4/5 5 / 13
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/5 6 / 13
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4/5 7 / 13
Leah Stieber Women Category 4/5 9 / 13
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4/5 12 / 13
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 24
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
Charles Holbrook Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 24
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 6 / 42
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 32
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 32
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 1 / 22
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 7 / 22
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 20 / 22
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 42 / 66
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 47 / 66
Dean Dubois Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 63 / 66
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 2/3 15 / 30
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 17
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 5 / 28
James Winner Men Category 4/5 25 / 28
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/5 1 / 10
Faith Bose Women Category 4/5 5 / 10
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 42
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 42
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 42
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 42
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 42
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 42
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 42
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 52
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 52
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 52
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 52
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 52
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 52
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 46 / 52
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 2 / 12
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 7 / 12
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 27
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 27
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Angela Theriault Women 8 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women 10 / 11
Leah Stieber Women 11 / 11
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 7 / 36
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 14 / 36
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Victoria Meier Women Cat 2/3 Senior 9 / 19
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Faith Bose Women Category 4 3 / 19
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 6 / 19
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 12 / 19
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 36
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 36
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 36
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 36
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 80
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 80
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 80
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 80
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 80
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 80
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 80
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4 16 / 45
James Winner Men Category 4 35 / 45
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 14 / 37
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 21 / 37
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 29 / 37
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 47
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 47
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 47
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 47
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 40
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 40
John Scudder Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 36 / 40
Victoria Meier Women 14 / 16
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4 4 / 26
Victoria Meier Women 2 / 6
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 31
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 31
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 31
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 31
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 2 / 8
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 36
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 36
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 36
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 36
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 39
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 39
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 50
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 50
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 50
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 50
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 50
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 50
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 50
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 12 / 19
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 34
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 9
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 35
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 35
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 35
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 35
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Thomas Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 31
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 31
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 31
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 56
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 56
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 12
Charles Hausman Men Elite Category 4/5 4 / 51
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 25
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 25
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 25
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 25
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 32
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 32
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 49
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 43 / 46
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Thomas Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 14
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 14
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 19 / 27
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 16
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 16
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 16
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 34
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 58
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 58
Randy King Men Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 58
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 58
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 58
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 WI 5 / 69
John Scudder Men Category 4/5 WI 37 / 69
Lynn Leroy Women 13 / 22
Angela Theriault Women 21 / 22
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 33
Mario Medina Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 33
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 33
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 33
Mark Dolin Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 33
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 24
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 43 / 67
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 61 / 67
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 31
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 31 / 31
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4 6 / 23
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 57
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 57
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 57
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 57
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 57
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 55 / 57
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 13 / 32
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 26 / 32
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 14
Faith Bose Women Category 4 10 / 14
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 12 / 14
Rebecca Hall Women Category 4 14 / 14
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 47
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 47
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 47
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 32 / 90
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 51 / 90
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 62 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 8 / 113
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 113
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 76 / 113
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 109 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 110 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 20 / 112
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 45 / 112
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 80 / 112
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 105 / 112
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 110 / 112
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Angela Theriault Women Open 12 / 13
Victoria Meier Women Open 13 / 13
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 5 9 / 34
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Category 3 2 / 26
James Winner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 46
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 46
Dean Dubois Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 46
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 8 / 40
James Winner Men Elite Category 4/5 37 / 40
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 41
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 41
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 41
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41
Nathan Longley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41
Mario Medina Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 41
Nathan Longley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 10 / 53
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 53
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 14 / 53
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 24 / 53
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 33 / 53
Randy King Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 42 / 53
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 45 / 53
Richard Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 49 / 53
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 52 / 53
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 11
Faith Bose Women Category 4 4 / 11
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 5 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 10 / 11
Elizabeth Korte Women Category 4 11 / 11
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 17
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 5 3 / 14
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 14
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 9 / 24
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 44
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 44
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 21
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 21
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 21
Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 62
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 80
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 80
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 80
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 80
Michael Michetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 80
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 80
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 67
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Lynn Leroy Women 4 32 / 33
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 77
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 77
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 77
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 77
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 77
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Charles Hausman Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 56
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Charles Holbrook Men Master 55--59 6 / 53
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Charles Holbrook Men Master 55--59 1 / 67
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Sam Stone Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 16 / 39
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Benjamin Svanda Men Junior 14 10-14 11 / 11
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 33
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 33
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 22
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 22
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 22
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 15 / 22
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 16 / 22
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 10
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 27
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 27
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 27
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 27
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 27
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 27
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 25
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Dallas Fowler Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 24 / 78
Sam Stone Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 26 / 78
Maxwell Anderson Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 36 / 78
Adam Mcclurg Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 44 / 78
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
Randy King Men 40-44 40-44 7 / 9
John Van susteren Men 50-54 50-54 3 / 11
Mark Muschinski Men 50-54 50-54 11 / 11
Michael Klapperich Men 45-49 45-49 1 / 12
Darin Chic Men 45-49 45-49 12 / 12
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 7
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 7
Andrew Schwartz Men 55-59 55-59 5 / 15
Richard Olson Men 55-59 55-59 8 / 15
Mark Dolin Men 30-34 30-34 1 / 3
Angela Theriault Women 40-44 40-44 2 / 2
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 46
Michael Michetti Men 3 10-99 10 / 54
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 18
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 1 / 2
Lynn Leroy Women 19-29 2 / 2
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 6 / 24
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 22 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 19
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 19
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Thomas Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 7
Thomas Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 35
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 35
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 35
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 40
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 40
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 40
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 40
Mark Muschinski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 40
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 7 / 7
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 12
Tyson Beck Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 12
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 5
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 5
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 40
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 40
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 40
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 40
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 40
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 40
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 31
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 27 / 31
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Michetti Men 3 Senior 15 / 43
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 16 / 66
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 45
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 29 / 35
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Mark Dolin Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 28 / 61
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 79
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 79
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 20 / 87
Chris Arndt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 71 / 115
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 19 / 45
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 27 / 45
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 35 / 45
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 56
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 75
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Sam Stone Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 88
Dallas Fowler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 88
Brian Kaker Men Cat 2/3 Senior 37 / 88
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 72 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 32 / 70
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Sam Stone Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 79
Chris Arndt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 79
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 49 / 79
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 2/3 Senior 55 / 79
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 20
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 20
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 33
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Tyson Beck Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 14 / 31
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 18 / 31
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 25 / 31
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 42 / 72
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 41
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Tyson Beck Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 43
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 23 / 43
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 34 / 43
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 60
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 24 / 34
Benjamin Svanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 42 / 68
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 34 / 63
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 48
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 41 / 66
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 67
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 63 / 67
Angela Theriault Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 22 / 32
Stephanie Winner Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 27 / 32
Lynn Leroy Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 32 / 32
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 32 / 73
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 33 / 73
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 54 / 73
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 64 / 73
Michael Klapperich Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 66
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 66
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 40
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 50
Mark Muschinski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 50
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 19 / 33
John Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 48
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 48 / 86
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 68 / 86
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 77 / 86
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 44
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 44
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 44
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 34
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 34
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 34
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 34
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 54
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 54
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 54
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 54
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 16 / 54
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 44 / 54
William Ochowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 51 / 54
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 54 / 54
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 12
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 5 / 12
Kelli Piotrowski Women Category 4 19-29 9 / 12
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 40
Paul Griepentrog Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 40
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 40
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 49
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 49
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 49
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 49
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 49
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 28 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 45 / 49
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 43
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 43
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 43
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 43
Angela Theriault Women 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 17
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 20
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 20
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 20
Richard Olson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 19 / 20
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Angela Theriault Women Open 19-29 6 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women Open 19-29 12 / 11
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 40
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 40
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 9
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 47
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 47
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 47
Leah Stieber Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 7
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 7
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 30
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 30
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 30
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 30
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 30
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 30
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 42
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 42
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 42
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 42
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 42
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men PRO/1/2 27 / 97
Sam Stone Men PRO/1/2 41 / 97
Chris Arndt Men PRO/1/2 43 / 97
Adam Mcclurg Men PRO/1/2 69 / 97
Michael Jenich Men PRO/1/2 82 / 97
Eric Hill Men PRO/1/2 99 / 97
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 134
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 134
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 51 / 140
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Sam Stone Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 78 / 83
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 19-29 1 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 19-29 3 / 14
James Winner Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 20 / 48
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 38 / 48
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 43 / 48
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 18 / 93
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 93
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 93
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 40 / 93
Chris Washburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 73 / 93
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 74 / 93
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 75 / 93
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 4 / 41
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 23 / 41
Angela Theriault Women Pro/1/2/3 Women 19-29 10 / 13
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 15 / 47
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 17 / 47
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 38 / 47
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 39 / 47
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 68
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 68
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 68
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 68
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 68
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 68
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 59 / 68
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 60 / 68
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Angela Theriault Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19-29 4 / 7
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 48
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 48
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 21
Michael Klapperich Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 43
John Van susteren Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 43
William Ochowicz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 43
John Voigt Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 43
Gregg Coroleuski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 43
Kelli Piotrowski Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 8
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 8
Darin Chic Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 40
Jeff Tumbleson Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 40
Tyson Beck Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 40
John Svanda Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 40
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 40
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 40
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 40
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 40
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 40
Chris Washburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 30 / 40
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 37 / 40
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 38 / 40
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 43
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 43
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 43
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 28 / 43
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 6 / 10
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 30
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 30
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 30
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 2 / 32
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 20 / 32
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 12
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 25
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 25
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 39
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 29 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 34 / 39
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 28
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 1 / 17
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 12 / 17
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 23
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 30
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 30
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 30
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 30
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 41
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 41
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 41
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 41
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 41
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 41
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 26 / 41
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 27 / 41
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 13 / 34
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 23 / 34
James Winner Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 54 / 63
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 38
John Voigt Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 38
Mark Dolin Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 38
Richard Olson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 38
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 73
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 73
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 39 / 73
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 13 / 29
Stephanie Winner Women 19-29 18 / 29
Heather Schmitt Women 19-29 25 / 29
Kelli Piotrowski Women 19-29 27 / 29
Lynn Leroy Women 19-29 29 / 29
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 30
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 27
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 27
Michael Michetti Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 17
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 17
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 5 / 6
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 28
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 6 / 28
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 28
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 28
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 17 / 28
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 28
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 19
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 19
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Chris Washburn Men Elite Category 3 19-29 3 / 24
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 56
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 56
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 56
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 56
John Peret Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 56
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 5 / 15
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 46
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 11 / 46
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 43 / 46
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 45 / 46
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 64
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 64
Craig Shwonek Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 64
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 64
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 64
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 61 / 64
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 47
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 47
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Mark Dolin Men Masters 30+ 23 / 36
Mark Dolin Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Mark Dolin Men Masters 30+ 57 / 57
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Michael Michetti Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/1/2 20 / 30
Brian Kaker Men Pro/1/2 22 / 30
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 28 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Michael Michetti Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 9 / 31
Brian Kaker Men Pro/1/2 11 / 31
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 24 / 31
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Michael Michetti Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 1 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 10 / 26
Brian Kaker Men Pro/1/2 19 / 26
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Craig Shwonek Men Master 30-39 37 / 44
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Charles Holbrook Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 30
Busiest Racers
in last months
Maxwell Anderson 73
Nicholas Sabel 63
John Van susteren 61
Eric Hill 60
Adam Mcclurg 60
John Svanda 56
Brian Kaker 51
Kevin Mulligan 48
Tyson Beck 44
Gregg Coroleuski 41
Brian Rach 37
Andrew Kenth 37
Mark Dolin 36
Chris Arndt 36
Lynn Leroy 33
Randy King 32
Jesse Collins-davies 28
Michael Jenich 28
Stephanie Winner 28
Dallas Fowler 27
Tristan Petsch-horvath 25
Angela Theriault 24
John Voigt 24
Michael Klapperich 24
James Winner 22
Marco Wajda 21
Nathan Longley 20
Darin Chic 20
Chris Washburn 20
Andrew Schwartz 18
Michael Michetti 18
Sam Stone 16
Victoria Meier 15
Charles Holbrook 15
Robert Gauss 12
Jeff Tumbleson 10
Richard Olson 9
Faith Bose 9
Julie Lemmel 8
Christopher West 8
Heather Schmitt 8
Craig Shwonek 6
Kari Lankford 6
Thomas Clark 5
William Ochowicz 5
Sydney Chamberlin 5
Leah Stieber 5
Mark Muschinski 5
Kelli Piotrowski 4
Mario Medina 4
Sara Patterson 4
Nathan Guerra 3
Charles Hausman 3
Kevin Horvath 3
Dean Dubois 2
Benjamin Svanda 2
John Scudder 2
Elizabeth Korte 1
John Vansusteren 1
Keith Koechell 1
Paul Griepentrog 1
Rebecca Hall 1
James Brown 1
John Peret 1
Jeff Boldt 1