Log In

Team Overview: Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
(redirected from: Cycles FANATIC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Mark Fleishman Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 40
Chris Cain Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 40
Hayden Mackay Men Cat 3 10 / 54

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Hayden Mackay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 28 / 57
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Hayden Mackay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 18
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 18
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 25 / 29
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Cain Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 27 / 31
Mark Chen Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 12 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 14
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 14
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Ira Sy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 42 / 67
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 61 / 67
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Ira Sy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 25 / 40
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 36 / 40
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Hayden Mackay Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 51
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Jeremy Anson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 51
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 19
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 19
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 12
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 12
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Richard Snodsmith Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 67
Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67
Hayden Mackay Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Mark Chen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Sean Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67
Francisco Padilla Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 27 / 42
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 40 / 42
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 23
Mark Chen Men Cat 3 13 / 23

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 76
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 76
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Richard Snodsmith Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 37
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 33
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 11 / 41
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 15 / 41
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Sean Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Jeremy Anson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 29 / 62

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 14 / 15
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 10 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 16 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 66
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 70

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Richard Snodsmith Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 30 / 37
Philip Roberts Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 34 / 37
Zane Adamo Men CAT 3 30 / 31
Chris Cain Men PRO/1/2 36 / 57
Francisco Padilla Men PRO/1/2 43 / 57
Francisco Padilla Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 58
Philip Roberts Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 18 / 58
Chris Cain Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 27 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 36 / 58

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Chris Cain Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Zane Adamo Men CAT 3/4 14 / 19
Chris Cain Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 49
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 34 / 56
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 54 / 56
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 71
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 8
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3 36 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Mark Fleishman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 70
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 63
Ira Sy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56
Ira Sy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Ira Sy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 6
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 6
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 45
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 31 / 53
Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 50 / 53
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 51 / 53
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Sean Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 67
Jeremy Anson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 67
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 35 / 47
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 53
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 36 / 53
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 50 / 53
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 51 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 44 / 53
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 46 / 53
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 48 / 53
Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 51 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 37 / 58
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 58
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 51 / 58
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 53 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 17 / 66
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 40 / 66
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 46 / 66
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 66

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Chris Cain Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 14 / 29
Jeremy Loader Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 28 / 29
Zane Adamo Men Elite Open 3/4 9 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 82
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 82
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 82
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 70

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 69
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 69
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 69
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 55
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 55

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 17 / 20
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 19 / 20
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 86
Francisco Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 86
Jeremy Loader Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 86
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 86
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 86
Francisco Padilla Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 63
Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 63
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 63
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63
Ira Sy Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 47
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 47
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 47
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 42 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 10 / 11
Francisco Padilla Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 3 / 32
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 18 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 10 / 26

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men 2/3 16 / 21
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 31
R Todd crisafulli Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 31
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 31
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 31
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 31
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 31
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 31
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ 3/4 22 / 46

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 6

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 44
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Philip Roberts Men 2/3 32 / 35
Jeremy Loader Men 2/3 33 / 35
Richard Snodsmith Men 2/3 34 / 35
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 35
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 35
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 35
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 35
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 35
R Todd crisafulli Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Mark Chen Men 3/4 32 / 54
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 30
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 30
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ 3/4 20 / 33

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 33
Philip Roberts Men Pro/1/2 37 / 41

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Patrick Minotti Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 28
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 29
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 29
Patrick Minotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 45
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 45
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 39

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 32
R Todd crisafulli Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 5

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 30
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 30

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 46
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 27 / 45
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 44 / 45
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 35
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Patrick Minotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 35
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 35

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Patrick Minotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 12

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 34
Mark Chen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 34

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 28 / 34
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 31
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 27 / 52
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 44

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 26

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Francisco Padilla Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 38 / 41
Francisco Padilla Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 4 / 39

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 44
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 44
Jeremy Loader Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 48 / 52

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Matt Nawrocki Men - Cat 3 52 / 52

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men 35+ 123 Criterium 16 / 44
Francisco Padilla Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 8 / 64

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Brandon Correia Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 26
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 18 / 64

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 60
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 60
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 60
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 59
Jeremy Loader Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 59
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 56

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 21
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 44
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 13 / 49

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 45
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 45
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 65 / 69
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 67 / 69
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 72
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 72
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 72
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 72
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 72
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 72
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 66 / 72
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 56

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 25
Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 25
Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 43

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 19

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 3 / 18

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 2 / 18

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 3 / 20

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Ian Boilard Men C Collegiate 25 / 27

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 69
Mark Chen Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Mark Chen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 54

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Mark Chen Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 20

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 36 / 58
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 77
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 77
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 52

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 20

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 36 / 90

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 14 / 32

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 35

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 27
Mark Chen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2 32 / 40

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 9 / 10

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 46
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 46
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Hilary Crowley Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 42 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 10
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 12 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 13 / 44

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 30
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 35
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 15 / 41
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 39 / 41
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 17

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 6 / 7

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Richard Snodsmith Men MASTER 40+ 27 / 52

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 9 / 19
Kimberly Fong Women Pro123 Women 3 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 53
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 5 / 43
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Hilary Crowley Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 36
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 14 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 30+ 6 / 14
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 61
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 42
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 42
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 42
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 23
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 49
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 49
Ashley Dymond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 49
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 47
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 8 / 8

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 9 / 35
Mark Chen Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 29 / 29

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 37
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 37
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 43

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Mark Chen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 59
Mark Chen Men Cat 4 20 / 56

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 24
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2 6 / 29

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 12
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 12
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 27 / 34
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 24
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 52
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 52
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 52

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Kimberly Fong Women Cat pro/1/2/3 9 / 33
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat pro/1/2/3 26 / 33
Philip Roberts Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Richard Snodsmith Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 52
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 60
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 60
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 60
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 60

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 12

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Pro 1-2-3 10 / 24

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 19
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 19
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 9 / 54
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 37
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 49
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 49
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 49
Bethany Allen Women Cat 3 14 / 20

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 16

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 15
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 9

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 51
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 6

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Emily Foxman Women Cat P/1/2 Open 10 / 11

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 50
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 92

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Alistair Eeckman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 42
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat2/3 29 / 46
Philip Roberts Men Cat2/3 44 / 46
Kimberly Fong Men Cat2/3 46 / 46

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 18
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 38 / 47
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 41 / 47
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 43
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 60
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 60

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 13 / 15
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 67

Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 14

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 8 / 10
Philip Roberts Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 8 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 50 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 65

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 53
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 53
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 53
Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 43

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 6 / 6
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 11
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 8

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 22
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Emily Foxman Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 22
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 22
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 14 / 66
Brandon Correia Men Cat 2/3 21 / 66
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 49 / 66
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 55 / 66
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 40
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 65
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 65
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 65

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 41 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 10 / 14

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 14 / 16
Adrienne Belliveau Women's P/1/2 16 / 16

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 13 / 15
Adrienne Belliveau Women's P/1/2 15 / 15

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 31
Emily Foxman Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women's P/1/2 14 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 15 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 12 / 18

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2 67 / 73
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2 73 / 73
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 80
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 80
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 57

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Emily Foxman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 40 / 62
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 54 / 62
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 36
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 58
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 58

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Emily Foxman Women Pro-1-2 9 / 19
Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro-1-2 16 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro-1-2 10 / 20
Emily Foxman Women Pro-1-2 13 / 20

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 55 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 49 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 54 / 62

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 63 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 5
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2 38 / 39

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 16

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 30

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Emily Foxman Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 40
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 64
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 64

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 60
Keith Defiebre Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 71 / 80

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 8
Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 34
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 34
Roger Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 34
Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Kimberly Fong Women 1/2/3 2 / 2

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Kristin Drumm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 4 / 15

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 49
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 49
Minting Chang Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Emily Foxman Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Minting Chang Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 7 / 21

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 62
Minting Chang Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Monica Harris Women Cat 3 22 / 27
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Philip Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 10 / 49
Kristin Drumm Women Pro / CAT 1/2 4 / 11
Philip Roberts Men Elite Pro / CAT 1/2 33 / 46
Keith Defiebre Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 6 / 31

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 7 / 16

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 46

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Masters 35+ 59 / 61

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Monica Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Emily Foxman Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 11

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Monica Harris Women Cat 3 15 / 18
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 37
Brandon Correia Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 37
Keith Defiebre Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 37
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 18
Judith Wexler Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 18
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 54
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 54
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 54

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Brandon Correia Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 60
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 60
Keith Defiebre Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 60
Judith Wexler Women Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 33
Emily Foxman Women Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 33
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 50
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 50
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 50

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 9 / 27
Emily Foxman Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 21 / 27
Monica Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 OPEN 24 / 27
Monica Harris Women Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 18
Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 29

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 32
Keith Defiebre Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 17
Kristin Drumm Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 17

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Kristen Fauria Women 3/4 9 / 9
Michael Brunelle Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 10

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 17

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 19
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 20

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 34
Anders Dellien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 94
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 27

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 43
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 43
Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 43
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Charlotte Hart Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 44

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Emily Foxman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 81
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 76 / 81
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 77 / 81
Brandon Correia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 55
Anders Dellien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 55
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 28

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Philip Roberts Men Elite 2 Open 14 / 16
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 5 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Misha Scovill Women Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 15

Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 16

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 23
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 28

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 17
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 17

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 55
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 106
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 63 / 65

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Charlotte Hart Women Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 37
Anders Dellien Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 69
Anders Dellien Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 93
Charlotte Hart Men Cat 5 Open 55 / 70

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 74

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 42
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Charlotte Hart Women CAT1/2/3 OPEN 6 / 10
Keith Defiebre Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 7 / 24

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men 123 Mst 35+ 7 / 25
Brandon Correia Men 123 Mst 35+ 20 / 25
Philip Roberts Men 123 Mst 35+ 21 / 25
Philip Roberts Men Cat2/3 45 / 54

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 32

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 24

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 58
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 58
Anders Dellien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 50

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 29

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 40

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 10

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 23

UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 16
Brandon Correia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 16
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 50 / 75

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 49
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 73

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 16
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 67
Roger Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 67
Roger Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 24

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 12
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 31

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 58

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 58

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 58

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 58

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Ruste Jenkins Women Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Charlotte Hart Women Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 32
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 32
Roger Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 32
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Pro-1-2 32 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Shelley Hagan Women Cat 3 30 / 30
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2 13 / 45
Jakub Magnusek Men Pro-1-2 18 / 113
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 71 / 101

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 23
Ruste Jenkins Women Cat 1-2-3-4 4 / 13
Charlotte Hart Women Cat 1-2-3-4 8 / 13

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 33

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Emily Foxman Women Pro-1-2 5 / 6
Shelley Hagan Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Misha Scovill Women Cat 3 3 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Ruste Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Michael Brunelle Men Pro-1-2 9 / 9

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 25
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 25
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
Jakub Magnusek Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Kimberly Fong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Roger Hogan Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 35 / 85
Keith Defiebre Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 76
Roger Hogan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 76
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2 68 / 81
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 37
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1-2-3 30 / 45
Emily Foxman Women Cat 1-2-3 31 / 45
Christine Sodaro Women Cat 1-2-3 45 / 45
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 51
Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 51

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Anders Dellien Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 67
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 92
Kristen Fauria Women Cat 4 1 / 26

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Minting Chang Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 5

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 13

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Philip Roberts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 64 / 69

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Philip Roberts Men Pro/1/2 43 / 83

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Philip Roberts Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 61

Busiest Racers

in last months
Philip Roberts 127
Keith Defiebre 83
Richard Snodsmith 75
Jeremy Loader 70
Francisco Padilla 58
Chris Cain 52
Kimberly Fong 49
Mark Fleishman 35
Mark Chen 35
Anders Dellien 34
Kerry Stivaletti 23
Brandon Correia 23
Adrienne Belliveau 19
Rich Gellert 15
Emily Foxman 14
Jeremy Anson 11
R Todd crisafulli 10
Judith Wexler 10
Zane Adamo 10
Patrick Minotti 8
Michael Brunelle 8
Matt Nawrocki 7
Ira Sy 6
Charlotte Hart 6
Roger Hogan 6
Todd Paoletti 5
Sean Smith 5
Monica Harris 5
Kristin Drumm 5
Hayden Mackay 5
Minting Chang 4
Kelly Bartholomew 4
Dylan Mcreynolds 4
Ruste Jenkins 3
Kristen Fauria 2
Shelley Hagan 2
Hilary Crowley 2
Jakub Magnusek 2
Misha Scovill 2
Sean Smith 1
Ashley Dymond 1
Ian Boilard 1
Bethany Allen 1
Beverly Chaney 1
Christine Sodaro 1
Alistair Eeckman 1