Log In
 
 
Team Overview: bikeman.com Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Sheldon Miller Men Overall 17 / 245
Kevin Ballou Men Overall 70 / 245
Christopher Cyr Men Overall 83 / 245
Douglas Southwick Men Overall 124 / 245
Alan Moats Men Overall 130 / 245
Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Jonathan Mellinger Men Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Josh Geib Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Lee Strout Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Teddy Homer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 23
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Josh Geib Men 5 + Junior Boys (15-18) 12 / 27
Don Seib Men 45+ (1-4) 10 / 25
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Don Seib Men Master 40+ 9 / 56
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 36
Steve Witkus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 36
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 39
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 87 / 91
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 47
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Melissa Seib Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 92 / 96
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 51
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Joseph Butler Men 4 53 / 84
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Don Seib Men 50+ 7 / 43
John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 24 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 28 / 40
Don Seib Men 50+ 8 / 38
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 21 / 43
Don Seib Men 50+ 8 / 43
Jonathan Mellinger Men 4/5 55 / 55
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Jonathan Mellinger Men 4/5 53 / 55
John Karod Men 4/5 (33+) 6 / 43
Don Seib Men 50+ 3 / 43
Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)
Matthew Geary Open Men 71 / 99
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
John Karod Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Don Seib Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Don Seib Men Master 50+ 36 / 64
Andrew Farrell Men Cat 5 F 35+ 13 / 47
Jason Bailey Men Cat 5 B 31 / 56
Donnie Seib Men Cat 4 E 46 / 49
Joseph Butler Men Cat 4 B 40+ 38 / 74
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Ryan Littlefield Men Cat 3 85 / 119
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Christian Baks C (4/5) Race 36 miles 41 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Christian Baks C (4/5) Race 36 miles 20 / 43
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)
Vincent Jones Cat 5 6 / 16
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)
Lee Strout B Race 20 / 33
Nevin Rallis A Race 21 / 54
Jeff Hershberger A Race 28 / 54
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Don Seib Men 50+ 25 / 25
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 26 / 29
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 12 / 18
Sheldon Miller Men 3 5 / 43
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Don Seib Men 50+ 17 / 42
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 26 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 12 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 10 / 68
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Don Seib Men 50+ 23 / 42
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 21 / 71
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 41 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 13 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 5 / 68
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Don Seib Men 50+ 35 / 42
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 28 / 71
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 37 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 5 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 34 / 68
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Don Seib Men 50+ 14 / 42
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 27 / 71
Donnie Seib Men 4/5 Open 42 / 49
Melissa Seib Women 3/4 26 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men 3 4 / 68
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Emily Phillips Women Open 27 / 34
Keith Reynolds Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 83
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Melissa Seib Women P/1/2/3 12 / 15
Donnie Seib Men 4 34 / 48
Don Seib Masters 35+ (1-4) 20 / 53
Melissa Seib W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 3 / 27
Don Seib Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 44
Donnie Seib Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 4 / 12
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Lee Strout Cat 5 Men 36 / 46
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Don Seib Men Master 40+ 9 / 43
Emily Phillips Women 1/2/3 30 / 30
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Art Degraw Men SM 4 1 / 8
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Nevin Rallis Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 77
Emily Phillips Open Women 16 / 21
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Gunnar Christensen Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 41 / 53
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Mike Hoover 4 Men 58 / 68
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
Art Degraw Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Art Degraw Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Art Degraw Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Emily Phillips Women 4 9 / 16
Joseph Butler Men 4 16 / 33
Keith Reynolds Men 3 49 / 50
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Nevin Rallis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Nevin Rallis Men 1/2/3 (TT) 7 / 9
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Keith Reynolds 3 Men 38 / 51
Stephen c. Witkus 4 Men 35+ 6 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
John Karod Men 4/5 21 / 38
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
John Karod Men 4/5 17 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
John Karod Men 4/5 17 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
John Karod Men 4/5 9 / 38
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Joseph Butler 4 42 / 57
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Joseph Butler Men 4 25 / 75
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Keith Reynolds Men's Cat 3 21 / 45
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Joel Hynes Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 33
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Nevin Rallis Cat 3/4 106 / 117
Joseph Butler 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 80
Donnie Seib Cat 5 54 / 68
Don Seib 50+/60+ 45 / 89
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Gunnar Christensen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 62 / 65
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Don Seib Men 45+ 39 / 86
Melissa Seib Women 4-A 23 / 37
Alyssa Gagnon Women 4-A 31 / 37
Mike Robinson Men 5-J 18 / 35
Lee Strout Men 5-J 26 / 35
Donnie Seib Men 4-E 77 / 77
Joseph Butler Men 4-A 17 / 83
Mike Hoover Men 4-A 53 / 83
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Erich Mcalister Men SM P-1-2-3 8 / 27
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
John Karod MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 46 / 66
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Donnie Seib Junior Boys 18 / 20
Don Seib 50+ 3 / 30
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 16 2012)
Herb Taylor Cat Citizen 17 / 18
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
John Karod Men's Category 4 37 / 50
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 28 / 34
Scott Conchieri Men 4 33 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 19 / 41
Scott Conchieri Men 4 38 / 66
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 32 / 41
Sheldon Miller Men 3 1 / 79
Scott Conchieri Men 4 33 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 21 / 41
Scott Conchieri Men 4 24 / 66
Sheldon Miller Men 3 56 / 79
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Sheldon Miller Men 3 20 / 79
Scott Conchieri Men 4 19 / 66
John Karod Men 4/5 30 / 41
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Gunnar Christensen Men's Masters 40+ 14 / 12
Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 19 2012)
Douglas Southwick Men Cat 5 / Jr 4 / 15
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Emily Phillips Women 3 / 4 15 / 21
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Keith Reynolds MEN 3 52 / 56
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Gunnar Christensen Men Cat 4/5 35+ 34 / 44
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Keith Reynolds Men Pro-1-2-3 75 / 87
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Ted Homer 5 43 / 46
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Keith Reynolds Men 3 10 / 46
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
John Karod MEN CAT 4 12 / 33
Jeff Hershberger MEN CAT 4 33 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 10 / 56
Keith Reynolds Men 3 49 / 86
Nevin Rallis Men 3 78 / 86
Emily Phillips Women 3/4 33 / 45
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 11 / 56
Emily Phillips Women 3/4 33 / 45
Keith Reynolds Men 3 43 / 86
Nevin Rallis Men 3 76 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
John Karod Men 4/5 26 / 56
Emily Phillips Women 3/4 44 / 45
Nevin Rallis Men 3 74 / 86
Keith Reynolds Men 3 78 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Normand Collard Masters 50+ 16 / 36
Normand Collard Master 40+ 34 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Keith Reynolds Men 3 9 / 86
Nevin Rallis Men 3 83 / 86
Emily Phillips Women 3/4 32 / 45
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Normand Collard Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 48 / 81
Keith Reynolds Men 3 11 / 72
Nevin Rallis Men 3 42 / 72
John Karod Men 4 66 / 98
Emily Phillips Women 4* 23 / 41
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Don Seib Masters 40+ 16 / 24
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Don Seib Masters 40+ 15 / 24
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Keith Reynolds MEN CAT 3 24 / 57
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Don Seib masters 40+ 17 / 26
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Don Seib Masters 40+ 21 / 26
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Nevin Rallis Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Lee Strout Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Emily Phillips Women 42 / 50
John Karod Masters 40+ 4/5 47 / 67
Nevin Rallis Cat 3/4 71 / 106
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Gunnar Christensen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 73
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Emily Phillips Women C4 13 / 26
Nevin Rallis Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Don Seib Masters 40 79 / 121
Melissa Seib Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4
Donnie Seib Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 18
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Donnie Seib junior open 15 / 21
Melissa Seib junior open 20 / 21
Don Seib Masters 40+ 25 / 32
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Keith Reynolds MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 18 / 82
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 42 / 66
Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)
Douglas Southwick Men 40-44 12 / 23
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Sheldon Miller Men 3 7 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Sheldon Miller Men 3 68 / 85
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Sheldon Miller Men 3 26 / 85
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Steve Witkus Masters 40+ 16 / 36
Sheldon Miller Cat 4 Men 1 / 68
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Mike Hoover Master Men 45+ 44 / 53
Mike Hoover Men 4 48 / 58
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Don Seib Men Master 35+ 41 / 61
Kevin Buckley Men Master 35+ 50 / 61
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Joshua West Cat 3 32 / 38
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Sheldon Miller Cat 4 Men 4 / 91
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Kevin Buckley MEN CAT 1/2/3 49 / 83
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Kevin Buckley Master 35+ 25 / 65
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Kevin Buckley Master 40+ 58 / 96
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
John Karod Men 4 35+ 42 / 49
Steve Witkus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 39
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
John Karod MEN CAT 4 39 / 50
Jeffrey Hershberge MEN CAT 4 41 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
John Karod Men 4/5 26 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
John Karod Men 4/5 45 / 63
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Bradley Schmalzer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
John Karod Men 4/5 41 / 63
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Steve Witkus Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 33 / 95
John Karod Men 4 72 / 90
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 3 12 / 24
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Nevin Rallis Men 1/2/3 35 / 37
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 22 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Sheldon Miller Men 4 14 / 79
Nevin Rallis Men 3 29 / 80
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 10 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 66 / 80
Sheldon Miller Men 4 10 / 79
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 18 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 48 / 80
Sheldon Miller Men 4 16 / 79
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 22 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 74 / 80
Sheldon Miller Men 4 35 / 79
Stephan Marcoux Men 40+ 25 / 67
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Steve Witkus MASTER 45 25 / 35
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Stephan Marcoux Men Pro/1/2 36 / 95
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Mike Hoover Men 4 8 / 61
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Chris Brewer Men Master 40+ 36 / 37
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Chris Brewer Men Master 40+ 26 / 38
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 1/2/3 37 / 69
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Steve Witkus Master 45+ 44 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 31 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 53 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 39 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 38 / 78
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men 3 40 / 87
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Steve Witkus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 63
Chris Brewer Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 63
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
William James CAT 5 MEN 3 / 15
Joseph Parent CAT 5 MEN 8 / 15
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 4 2 / 40
Mike Hoover MEN CAT 4 32 / 40
William James MEN CAT 5 4 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Nevin Rallis 4 Men 58 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Nevin Rallis 4 Men 45 / 95
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Nevin Rallis 4 Men 1 / 95
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Normand Collard Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
William James 5 men 42 / 134
Nevin Rallis 4 men 46 / 155
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Nevin Rallis Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Sean Mccarthy A Race 52 / 84
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Sean Mccarthy A Race 76 / 92
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Jeff Hershberger Men Cat 4 55 / 73
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Mike Hoover cat 4 34 / 50
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 46 / 95
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 28 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 52 / 99
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 33 / 61
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 17 / 63
Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 55 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Jeff Hershberger 4 Men 55 / 104
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 32 / 63
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Don Seib Men Pro/1/2 65 / 77
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Nevin Rallis CAT 4 MEN 13 / 20
Don Seib MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 13 / 30
Don Seib MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 23 / 36
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Nevin Rallis MEN CAT 4 29 / 45
Bill James MEN CAT 5 4 / 50
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Steven Morse Master 35+ 15 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 31 / 59
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 17 / 69
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 11 / 71
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Stephan Marcoux Master 40+ 39 / 71
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Chris Brewer MASTER 45 25 / 25
Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)
Herb Taylor M 45-54 18 / 21
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Chris Brewer Master 45+ 46 / 58
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Chris Brewer Masters 45+ (cat 8 / 34
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Chris Brewer Master 35+(1-4) 15 / 22
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Chris Brewer Men Master 35+ 19 / 31
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Chris Brewer Men Master 35+ 21 / 31
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Steven Morse Men 2/3 107 / 127
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Chris Brewer Master 45+ Cat 1-4 35 / 63
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Rose Long Women 28 / 63
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Mike Hoover Men 4 Red Group 42 / 85
Douglas Southwick Men 5 35+ 16 / 31
Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 19 2008)
Steven Morse 3 Men 55 minutes 14 / 19
6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)
Steven Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 29 / 39
Busiest Racers
in last months
Nevin Rallis 35
Don Seib 33
John Karod 28
Sheldon Miller 18
Stephan Marcoux 16
Donnie Seib 16
Melissa Seib 15
Keith Reynolds 14
Emily Phillips 12
Chris Brewer 10
Mike Hoover 8
Steve Witkus 7
Joseph Butler 7
Jeff Hershberger 7
Scott Conchieri 5
Gunnar Christensen 5
Lee Strout 5
Steven Morse 4
Art Degraw 4
Kevin Buckley 4
Normand Collard 4
Douglas Southwick 4
William James 3
Jonathan Mellinger 3
Herb Taylor 2
Josh Geib 2
Christian Baks 2
Sean Mccarthy 2
Mike Robinson 1
Jeffrey Hershberge 1
Ted Homer 1
Joel Hynes 1
Joshua West 1
Jason Bailey 1
Erich Mcalister 1
Vincent Jones 1
Andrew Farrell 1
Teddy Homer 1
Christopher Cyr 1
Bradley Schmalzer 1
Joseph Parent 1
Rose Long 1
Ryan Littlefield 1
Bill James 1
Matthew Geary 1
Alan Moats 1
Alyssa Gagnon 1
Kevin Ballou 1
Stephen c. Witkus 1