Log In

Team Overview: Espoirs Laval

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Robin Plamondon Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Antoine Dalterio Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Joel Plamondon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1

SERGIO'S CYCLING CLASSIC (Jun 22 2014)

Lisa Schneider Women Open 3 / 4

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Charlotte Tousignant Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Robin Plamondon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Joel Plamondon Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Arnaud Gagnon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Julie Gauthier Women Gran Fondo Open 2 / 22

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Robin Plamondon Men Junior 13-14 9 / 22
Joel Plamondon Men Junior 11-12 2 / 10
Gerald Plamondon Men Cat 5 K 45+ 22 / 40
Joel Plamondon Men Junior 12-Nov 2 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Robin Plamondon Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 20
Joel Plamondon Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 11

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Joel Plamondon Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Robin Plamondon Juniors 13-14 1 / 2

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Joel Plamondon Juniors 10-12 3 / 4
Robin Plamondon Juniors 13-14 2 / 4

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Audrey-anne Blais Women 3/4 10 / 47

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Audrey-anne Blais Women 3/4 41 / 47

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Sebastien Frappier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 12 / 12

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Robin Plamondon Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 20
Joel Plamondon Junior Boys 10-12 12 / 20

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Emmanuel Gagné Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 14

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Antoine Malo Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 67

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Tennessee Mayer 3 Women 36 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Philippe Auclair 3 Men 10 / 94
Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 13 / 94
Antoine Malo 3 Men 34 / 94
Jean-francois Gagne 3 Men 72 / 94
Simon-pierre Gauthier Juniors 11 / 50
David Onsow Juniors 16 / 50
Olivier Delaney Juniors 40 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 4 / 101
Philippe Auclair 3 Men 31 / 101
Antoine Malo 3 Men 60 / 101
Jean-francois Gagne 3 Men 75 / 101
David Onsow Juniors 23 / 57
Simon-pierre Gauthier Juniors 28 / 57
Olivier Delaney Juniors 42 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 23 / 105
Philippe Auclair 3 Men 60 / 105
Antoine Malo 3 Men 86 / 105
Jean-francois Gagne 3 Men 89 / 105
David Onsow Juniors 30 / 57
Olivier Delaney Juniors 32 / 57
Simon-pierre Gauthier Juniors 57 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Simon-pierre Gauthier Juniors 22 / 57
David Onsow Juniors 29 / 57
Olivier Delaney Juniors 35 / 57
Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 20 / 105
Antoine Malo 3 Men 21 / 105
Philippe Auclair 3 Men 27 / 105
Jean-francois Gagne 3 Men 90 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

David Onsow Juniors 43 / 51
Antoine Malo 3 Men 5 / 74
Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 24 / 74
Guillaume Mailhot 3 Men 53 / 74
Pascal Lauzon 3 Men 65 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 19 / 89
Guillaume Mailhot 3 Men 37 / 89
Antoine Malo 3 Men 41 / 89
Pascal Lauzon 3 Men 63 / 89
Jean-francois Gagn? 3 Men 89 / 89
David Onsow Juniors 40 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

David Onsow Juniors 35 / 66
Antoine Malo 3 Men 38 / 93
Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 50 / 93
Jean-francois Gagn? 3 Men 66 / 93
Guillaume Mailhot 3 Men 79 / 93
Pascal Lauzon 3 Men 80 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

David Onsow Juniors 49 / 66
Antoine Malo 3 Men 4 / 93
Guillaume Mailhot 3 Men 22 / 93
Nicolas Therrien 3 Men 38 / 93
Jean-francois Gagn? 3 Men 74 / 93
Pascal Lauzon 3 Men 83 / 93