Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Frazier Cycling Juniors Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Jane Tullis Women 3/4 1 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10-14 5 / 24
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10-14 8 / 24
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10-14 12 / 24
Jake Neal Men Junior 10-14 15 / 24
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 1 / 2
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 2 / 2
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 1 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 2/3/4/5 3 / 9
Jane Tullis Women 3/4 2 / 7
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 21
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 4 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 7
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 15 / 38
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 22 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 21
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 5 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 5 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 13 / 13
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 11 / 33
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 26 / 33
Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Sam Tullis Men Open 11-12. 1 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Women Open 9-10. 1 / 3
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Open 9-10. 2 / 3
Aneesh Shakthy Women Open 9-10. 3 / 3
Tomas Petit Men p/1/2 11 / 27
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)
Tomas Petit Men PRO 12 10 / 16
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Tomas Petit Men PRO12 31 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 46 / 61
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Jake Neal Men Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Tomas Petit Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Chris Arriaza Men Junior15-18 15 20 / 31
Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Nathan Duncan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Chris Arriaza Men CAT 4 28 / 35
Davis Branyon Men CAT 4 32 / 35
Davis Branyon Men JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 19
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Esha Shakthy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Chris Arriaza Men Cat 4 31 / 31
Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)
Nathan Duncan Juniors 10-18 3 / 5
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Alexander Dijkema Junior Men (15-16) 1 / 1
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 9 / 10
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Juniors (15-16) 1 / 1
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Circuit Race (Jul 13 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Juniors (15-16) 1 / 2
Esha Shakthy Juniors (10-12) 10 / 10
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Gus Grow Men JRS 13-14 6 / 7
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Gus Grow Men JRS 13-14 5 / 5
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 3 / 18
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 15--18 4 / 4
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 6 / 17
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 15--18 1 / 2
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 6 / 13
Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 4
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 15
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 42
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 49
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Sunny South Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Gus Grow Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 6 / 9
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Men CAT 3 Open 12 / 60
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Toby Wakelin Men Junior 10 14 4 / 13
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Toby Wakelin Men Junior 10-14 3 / 21
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-14 4 / 21
Blake Wilson Men Junior 10-14 11 / 21
David Heath Men Junior 10-14 15 / 21
Justin Bashe Men Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Caleigh Hebert Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 23 / 23
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Caleigh Hebert Women CAT 3/4 18 / 22
Sophie Wakelin Women CAT 3/4 22 / 22
Caleigh Hebert Men JUNIOR 15-18 12 / 14
Blake Wilson Men JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 17
Ian Schirmer Men JUNIOR 10-14 7 / 17
David Heath Men JUNIOR 10-14 8 / 17
Davis Branyon Men JUNIOR 10-14 10 / 17
Toby Wakelin Men JUNIOR 10-14 11 / 17
Holly Wakelin Men JUNIOR 10-14 13 / 17
Justin Bashe Men CAT 4 22 / 34
Dingo Days of Summer Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10--14 1 / 2
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 22
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 22
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 22
Ian Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 22
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 17
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 4 / 12
Herbert Caleigh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 11 / 12
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 4
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 1 / 8
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 4 / 5
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 7 / 19
Ian Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 14 / 19
Abigail Aldridge Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Caleigh Hebert Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 7 / 19
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 7
Justin Bashe Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 4
Jane Tullis Women Juniors 10-12 2 / 5
Holly Wakelin Women Juniors 10-12 4 / 5
Toby Wakelin Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 19
Ian Schirmer Men Juniors 13-14 17 / 19
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Abigail Aldridge Women Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 5
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 10
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 7 / 16
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 16
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 2 / 4
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 4 / 4
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Justin Bashe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 5 / 7
Davis Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 9
Abigail Aldridge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Sophie Wakelin Women Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 5 / 16
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 8 / 16
Ian Schirmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 15 / 16
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 2 / 4
Holly Wakelin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-12 4 / 4
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jane Tullis Women Junior 18-Jan 31 / 74
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
David Goodman Men Pro/1/2 45 / 66
Prithvi Gummadi Senior Men Category 4 55 / 80
Abigail Aldridge Senior Women Category 1-4 25 / 39
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
David Goodman Men Pro/1/2 34 / 98
Abigail Aldridge Senior Women Category 1-3 10 / 20
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 1 / 13
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 3 / 13
Kate Eckrote Juniors (10-14) 12 / 13
Aditya Gummadi Senior Men Category 4 57 / 74
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
David Goodman Men Pro/1/2 48 / 69
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-18) 1 / 17
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-18) 3 / 17
Kate Eckrote Juniors (10-18) 14 / 17
Abigail Aldridge Senior Women Category 1-4 12 / 37
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (15-18) 1 / 4
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 1 / 9
Parker Haney Juniors (10-14) 2 / 9
Blake Wilson Juniors (10-14) 3 / 9
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 4 / 9