Log In

Team Overview: Northwest Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Kara Bazley Women Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Abby Bazley Women Junior 10-14 6 / 14
Emma Bazley Women Junior 10-14 9 / 14
Connor Bazley Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Kim Chesler Women Master 40+ 12 / 14
Austin Schneider Men Junior 15-18 24 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Kara Bazley Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 5 / 11
Abby Bazley Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 8 / 11
Emma Bazley Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 11 / 11
Austin Schneider Men ALL Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Connor Bazley Men ALL Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Kim Chesler Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Kim Chesler Women 40+ 3/4 7 / 7
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Kara Bazley Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Katherine Lanehughes Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Paige Zizka Women Cat 4 25 / 25
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Kenneth Prine Men Category 5 14 / 61
David Bazley Men Category 5 18 / 61
Juan Pena Men Category 5 29 / 61
Justin Rex Men Category 5 36 / 61
Igor Jaramillo Men Category 5 42 / 61
Iszac Rose Men Category 5 60 / 61
Brandon O'neal Men 35+ 4/5 5 / 48
Kenneth Prine Men 35+ 4/5 48 / 48

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Kara Bazley Women 10-14 Open 1 / 3
Emma Bazley Women 10-14 Open 2 / 3
Chloe Diehl Women 10-14 Open 3 / 3
Robert Mccallum Men Senior 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Evan Roberts Men 10-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Kara Bazley Men Senior Cat 2/3 44 / 51
Emma Bazley Men Senior Cat 2/3 47 / 51
Evan Roberts Men Senior Cat 2/3 51 / 51
Eric Oneal Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Henk Noordermeer Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Joshua Gibson Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Andrew Powell Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 37
Kim Chesler Women Senior 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Mike Hogan Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Omar Espinoza Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Brandon O'neal Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 45
David Roberts Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Juan Pena Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Igor Jaramillo Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

David Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Brandon O'neal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Pascal Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Mike Hogan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Mike Hutton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Kim Chesler Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Michael Crabtree Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Juan Pena Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Jesus Guerra Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 33
John Walker Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Kara Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Brian Luciano Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Abby Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Paige Zizka Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Mya Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Zaria Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Pascal Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Brandon O'neal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 25
David Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Mike Hogan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Mike Hutton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Kim Chesler Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Michael Crabtree Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Jesus Guerra Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Juan Pena Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
John Walker Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Kara Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Brian Luciano Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Paige Zizka Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Abby Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Mya Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Zaria Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Brandon O'neal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Pascal Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 37
David Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Eric Oneal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Mike Hogan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Mike Hutton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33
Kim Chesler Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Juan Pena Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Phillip Wright Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Michael Crabtree Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 28 / 53
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat 4/5 32 / 53
Jesus Guerra Men Cat 4/5 36 / 53
John Walker Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Bruce Green Men Cat 4/5 40 / 53
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 45 / 53
Kara Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Brian Luciano Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Abby Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Paige Zizka Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Zaria Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Mya Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 54
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

David Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Brandon O'neal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Mike Hogan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Pascal Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Eric Oneal Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Mike Hutton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Kim Chesler Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Juan Pena Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Michael Crabtree Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Jesus Guerra Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
John Walker Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Bruce Green Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Kara Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Brian Luciano Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Paige Zizka Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Abby Bazley Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Mya Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Zaria Duncan Junior 10 - 14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Kara Bazley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Abby Bazley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Emma Bazley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Kara Bazley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Abby Bazley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Emma Bazley Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

Race Du Lac - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4 39 / 40

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4 38 / 39

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Brandon O'neal Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Phillip Wright Men Cat 5 14 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

David Roberts GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Brandon O'neal GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 59
Edward Dominguez GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Eric Oneal GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Tilfas Perry GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 59
Lawrence Ocampo GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 59
Richard Allender GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 59
Omar Espinoza GC Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Joshua Gibson GC Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Hendra Wibowo GC Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Phillip Wright GC Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Mike Hogan GC Men Cat 5 16 / 26
David Bazley GC Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Kenneth Prine GC Men Cat 5 25 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Phillip Wright Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Mike Hogan Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 20 / 23
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4 27 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

David Roberts Men 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Brandon O'neal Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Tilfas Perry Men 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 53
Lawrence Ocampo Men 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Edward Dominguez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 48 / 53
Eric Oneal Men 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4 35 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Roberts Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Edward Dominguez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Brandon O'neal Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Lawrence Ocampo Men 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Eric Oneal Men 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Tilfas Perry Men 35+ Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Mike Hogan Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Phillip Wright Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 34 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Pascal Roberts Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 5 / 13

Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Hollie Benevides Women cat 4 4 / 6
Katherine Lanehughes Women cat 4 6 / 6
Kim Chesler Women Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Nancy Kotinek Women Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Lawrence Ocampo Men Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Abby Bazley Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Emma Bazley Women Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Robert Mccallum Men Masters 50+ cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Kara Bazley Women Junior 10-18 cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
David Roberts Men Masters 35+ cat 4/5 7 / 14
Edward Dominguez Men Masters 35+ cat 4/5 9 / 14
Michael Diehl Men Masters 35+ cat 4/5 10 / 14
Max Browne Men Junior 9-14 cat 4/5 1 / 2

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Pascal Roberts Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 12 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Pascal Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 67
David Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Eric Oneal Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Michael Crabtree Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Mike Hutton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Michael Atzert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Wally Wilkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Max Browne Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 3 45 / 60
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 7 / 70
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Austin Laine Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 3

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

David Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Tilfas Perry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Eric Oneal Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 60
Wally Wilkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Michael Atzert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 60
Bruce Green Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Mike Hutton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 44 / 60
Michael Crabtree Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 60
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 8 / 65
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 40 / 65
Phillip Wright Men A Cat 5 31 / 48
Max Browne Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Mike Hogan Men B Cat 5 18 / 49
Jesus Guerra Men B Cat 5 19 / 49
Juan Pena Men B Cat 5 28 / 49
Marjoe Borromeo Men B Cat 5 35 / 49
Mya Duncan Women Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 9 / 56
Joshua Gibson Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 10
John Mellinger Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 18
Henk Noordermeer Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 64
Abby Bazley Women Junior 10-12 Open 4 / 8
Emma Bazley Women Junior 10-12 Open 5 / 8
Kara Bazley Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mike Hogan Men Cat 5 51 / 79
David Bazley Men Cat 5 76 / 79
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 79 / 79
Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 4 9 / 97
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 23 / 97
Kara Bazley Women Cat 4 3 / 26
Brandon O'neal All Open 2 / 20
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 3 12 / 81
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3 60 / 81

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

John Mellinger Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Kara Bazley Women Junior -10 Open 1 / 3
Abby Bazley Women Junior -10 Open 2 / 3
Emma Bazley Women Junior -10 Open 3 / 3
Evan Roberts Men Junior -10 Open 6 / 4
Max Browne Men Junior -10 Open 7 / 4
Henk Noordermeer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Pascal Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Michael Atzert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 63
David Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Austin Laine Men Junior -10 2 / 3
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 39
Thomas Craddock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 39
C Jerry vargas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
William Bagby Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 13
Jonathan Spangle Men Cat 5 5 / 73
Mike Hogan Men Cat 5 45 / 73
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 18 / 50
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 44 / 50

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Kara Bazley Women Junior 13-14 15 / 21
Joshua Gibson Men Junior 13-14 4 / 61
Abby Bazley Women Junior 9-10 4 / 7

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Kara Bazley Women Junior 13-14 15 / 21
Abby Bazley Women Junior 9-10 4 / 8
Joshua Gibson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Connor Bazley Men Junior 17-18 43 / 104
Kara Bazley Women Junior 13-14 14 / 20
Abby Bazley Women Junior 9-10 5 / 8
Joshua Gibson Men Junior 13-14 7 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Connor Bazley Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 116 / 128

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Joshua Gibson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Henk Noordermeer Men Mens 35+ 6 / 42
Brandon O'neal Men Mens 35+ 13 / 42
Kai Dussling Men Mens 35+ 14 / 42
Robert Dole Men Mens 35+ 18 / 42
James Mcculloch Men Mens 35+ 22 / 42
Jonathan Spangle Men High School Novice Boys 8 / 20
John Mellinger Men High School Novice Boys 9 / 20
Logan Sofjan Men High School Novice Boys 12 / 20
Austin Schneider Men High School Novice Boys 15 / 20
Peter Winski Men JV Boys 2 / 12
Joshua Gibson Men JV Boys 6 / 12
Connor Bazley Men Mens Cat 3 4 / 55
Andrew Powell Men Mens Cat 3 9 / 55
Roman Lobkovsky Men Mens Cat 3 30 / 55
Lance Mooney Men Mens Cat 3 33 / 55
Robert Mccallum Men Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Jonathan Spangle Men Junior Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Valerie Tiemann Women Womens 40+ 8 / 10
Kelly Grant Women Womens 40+ 10 / 10
Pascal Roberts Men Cat 5 10 / 54
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 5 24 / 54
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 5 35 / 54
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 54 / 54
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4 48 / 48
Connor Bazley Men High School Varsity Boys 3 / 10
Lance Mooney Men High School Varsity Boys 9 / 10
Kara Bazley Women Junior 1 / 5
Abby Bazley Women Junior 2 / 5
Paige Zizka Women Junior 3 / 5
Emma Bazley Women Junior 4 / 5

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Henk Noordermeer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 49
Pascal Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 49
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 49
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 49
Wally Wilkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 49
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 49
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 71
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 4/5 38 / 71
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 42 / 71
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4/5 49 / 71
Michael Diehl Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Michael Crabtree Men Cat 4/5 61 / 71
Austin Schneider Men Cat 4/5 69 / 71
Lance Mooney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Jonathan Spangle Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Logan Sofjan Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 25
Andrew Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 43
Kara Bazley Women Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Abby Bazley Women Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Emma Bazley Women Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 4

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Austin Schneider Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 3

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Mike Hutton Men Cat 4 32 / 36

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Connor Bazley Men's Cat 3 16 / 19
Roman Lobkovsky Men's Cat 3 19 / 19
Abby Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 1 / 3
Kara Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 2 / 3
Emma Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 3 / 3
Andrew Powell Men Master's 40+ 14 / 20
Omar Espinoza Men's Cat 4 13 / 23
Robert Dole Men Master's 35+ 4/5 8 / 29
Brandon O'neal Men Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 29
Jonathan Spangle Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 6 / 10

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Connor Bazley Men's Cat 3 16 / 19
Roman Lobkovsky Men's Cat 3 19 / 19
Kara Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 1 / 3
Abby Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 2 / 3
Emma Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 3 / 3
Andrew Powell Men Master's 40+ 12 / 20
Omar Espinoza Men's Cat 4 19 / 23
Brandon O'neal Men Master's 35+ 4/5 8 / 29
Robert Dole Men Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 29
Jonathan Spangle Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 7 / 11

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men's Cat 3 24 / 40
Lance Mooney Men's Cat 3 25 / 40
Connor Bazley Men's Cat 3 29 / 40
Abby Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 1 / 3
Kara Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 2 / 3
Emma Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 3 / 3
Andrew Powell Men Master's 40+ 11 / 25
Omar Espinoza Men's Cat 4 11 / 30
Brandon O'neal Men Master's 35+ 4/5 8 / 38
Robert Dole Men Master's 35+ 4/5 19 / 38
James Mcculloch Men Master's 35+ 4/5 37 / 38
Jonathan Spangle Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 7 / 11

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Connor Bazley Men's Cat 3 9 / 40
Lance Mooney Men's Cat 3 23 / 40
Roman Lobkovsky Men's Cat 3 32 / 40
Kara Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 1 / 3
Abby Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 2 / 3
Emma Bazley Women Junior Women's Open 3 / 3
Andrew Powell Men Master's 40+ 11 / 44
Omar Espinoza Men's Cat 4 11 / 30
Robert Dole Men Master's 35+ 4/5 7 / 40
Brandon O'neal Men Master's 35+ 4/5 12 / 40
James Mcculloch Men Master's 35+ 4/5 33 / 40
Mike Hogan Men Master's 35+ 4/5 40 / 40
Jonathan Spangle Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 11

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Omar Espinoza Men Cat4/5 19 / 29
Stephen Maurice Men Cat4/5 23 / 29
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Jonathan Spangle Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Inna Wirawan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 4
Kara Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Abby Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Emma Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Connor Bazley Men Cat3/4 19 / 20
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 4 / 16
C Jerry vargas Men Master 50+ 16 / 16
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Tilfas Perry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 34
Kenneth Prine Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Stephen Maurice Men Cat4/5 19 / 30
Omar Espinoza Men Cat4/5 26 / 30
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Jonathan Spangle Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Inna Wirawan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 4
Kara Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Abby Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Emma Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Connor Bazley Men Cat3/4 6 / 19
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
C Jerry vargas Men Master 50+ 16 / 16
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 34
Tilfas Perry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Kenneth Prine Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Omar Espinoza Men Cat4/5 24 / 57
Brandon O'neal Men Cat4/5 27 / 57
Stephen Maurice Men Cat4/5 48 / 57
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat4/5 57 / 57
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Jonathan Spangle Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 8
Inna Wirawan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 6
Abby Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Kara Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Emma Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Andrew Powell Men Master 40+ 19 / 43
Lance Mooney Men Cat3/4 6 / 54
Connor Bazley Men Cat3/4 53 / 54
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 2 / 24
C Jerry vargas Men Master 50+ 23 / 24
Tilfas Perry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 48
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 48
Wally Wilkins Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 48
Kenneth Prine Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 48

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Omar Espinoza Men Cat4/5 24 / 54
Brandon O'neal Men Cat4/5 25 / 54
Stephen Maurice Men Cat4/5 37 / 54
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Jonathan Spangle Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 8
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 8
Inna Wirawan Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 6
Kara Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Abby Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Emma Bazley Women Open Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Connor Bazley Men Cat3/4 7 / 51
Lance Mooney Men Cat3/4 21 / 51
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 5 / 23
C Jerry vargas Men Master 50+ 23 / 23
Wally Wilkins Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 44
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 44
Tilfas Perry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 44
Kenneth Prine Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 44

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Kai Dussling Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Austin Schneider Men Cat 4/5 36 / 62
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Kara Bazley Women Open Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Abby Bazley Women Open Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Lance Mooney Men Cat4/5 14 / 27
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 7 / 16

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Kara Bazley Women Open Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Emma Bazley Women Open Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Abby Bazley Women Open Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Lance Mooney Men Cat4/5 6 / 44
Brandon O'neal Men Cat4/5 12 / 44
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 11 / 30

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 51
Kara Bazley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juninor 9-14 2 / 5
Abby Bazley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juninor 9-14 3 / 5
Emma Bazley Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juninor 9-14 4 / 5
Paige Zizka Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juninor 9-14 5 / 5
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 28
James Mcculloch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 28
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4 14 / 70
Connor Bazley Men Cat 3 31 / 68
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3 51 / 68

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 26
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 5 B 18 / 45
David Switzer Men Cat 5 B 29 / 45
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 5 B 34 / 45
David Bazley Men Cat 5 B 44 / 45
Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4 5 / 59
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 4 53 / 59
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 5 A 15 / 48
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 5 A 19 / 48
Ino Sofjan Men Cat 5 A 29 / 48
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 5 A 34 / 48
Marjoe Borromeo Men Cat 5 A 39 / 48
Mike Hutton Men Cat 5 A 40 / 48
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 A 46 / 48
Logan Sofjan Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 9 / 12

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Karla Oneal Women Cat3/4 16 / 16
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 9
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 9
Lance Mooney Men Cat3/4 19 / 65
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat3/4 51 / 65
Andrew Powell Men Cat3/4 64 / 65
Luis Ruiz Men Cat4/5 20 / 28
Ino Sofjan Men Cat4/5 23 / 28
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat4/5 25 / 28
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 16 / 29
Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Karla Oneal Women Cat3/4 13 / 16
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat4/5 20 / 26
Ino Sofjan Men Cat4/5 22 / 26
Luis Ruiz Men Cat4/5 23 / 26
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 9
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 9
Lance Mooney Men Cat3/4 33 / 45
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 15 / 22
Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 28
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 28
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Karla Oneal Women Cat3/4 7 / 20
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 10
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 10
Andrew Powell Men Cat3/4 32 / 69
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat3/4 41 / 69
Lance Mooney Men Cat3/4 46 / 69
Ino Sofjan Men Cat4/5 18 / 32
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat4/5 25 / 32
Luis Ruiz Men Cat4/5 29 / 32
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 10 / 35
Tilfas Perry Men Master 50+ 27 / 35
Wally Wilkins Men Master 50+ 32 / 35
Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 36
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 36
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 36
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Karla Oneal Women Cat3/4 19 / 19
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 10
Logan Sofjan Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 10
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat3/4 34 / 47
Andrew Powell Men Cat3/4 35 / 47
Lance Mooney Men Cat3/4 37 / 47
Lawrence Ocampo Men Cat4/5 11 / 32
Luis Ruiz Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
Ino Sofjan Men Cat4/5 25 / 32
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50+ 19 / 35
Tilfas Perry Men Master 50+ 33 / 35
Wally Wilkins Men Master 50+ 34 / 35
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 36
Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 36
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 36
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Brandon O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 51

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Joshua Gibson Men Cat 5 9 / 45
David Switzer Men Cat 5 18 / 45
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 40 / 45
Karla Oneal Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Andrew Powell Men Cat 3 46 / 51
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4 1 / 58
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 4 25 / 58
Robert Dole Men Cat 4 53 / 58
Brandon O'neal Men Cat4/5 4 / 60
Joshua Gibson Men Cat4/5 10 / 60
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 50 / 60
Kenneth Prine Men Cat4/5 59 / 60

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 65
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 47 / 65

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Logan Sofjan Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Austin Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Gage Diehl Men Cat 4/5 Junior 6 / 6
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 64
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 64
James Mcculloch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 64
Wally Wilkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 64
Michael Atzert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 64
Helen Currie Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 34
Tilfas Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 34
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 5 6 / 74
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 5 21 / 74
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 5 43 / 74
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 60 / 74
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Peter Winski Men Cat 4 23 / 39

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Lance Mooney Men's Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Gage Diehl Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 1
Logan Sofjan Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 5
Roman Lobkovsky Master's 35+ 4/5 5 / 17
Robert Dole Master's 35+ 4/5 13 / 17

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Lance Mooney Men's Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Gage Diehl Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 1
Logan Sofjan Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 2 / 6
Roman Lobkovsky Master's 35+ 4/5 4 / 21
Robert Dole Master's 35+ 4/5 10 / 21

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Lance Mooney Men's Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Gage Diehl Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 1
Robert Dole Master's 35+ 4/5 6 / 20
Roman Lobkovsky Master's 35+ 4/5 7 / 20
Logan Sofjan Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 6

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 24

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 18 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Stephen Maurice Men Cat4/5 6 / 22
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 10 / 22
Omar Espinoza Men Cat4/5 17 / 22
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 32

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 43
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 43
Robert Dole Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 53 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Emily Franco Women Cat 4 23 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Lance Mooney Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Logan Sofjan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Ino Sofjan Men Cat 5 8 / 17
James Whatley Men Cat 5 13 / 17

The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Lance Mooney Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Logan Sofjan Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Ino Sofjan Men Cat 5 6 / 17
James Whatley Men Cat 5 12 / 17

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Peter Winski Men Cat 4 58 / 59
Robert Mccallum Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 15
C Jerry vargas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 15
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Olivia Jones Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Kai Dussling Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 66
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 66
Cody Pedigo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 66
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 66
Igor Jaramillo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 54 / 66
Kenneth Prine Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 65 / 66
Lance Mooney Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 14
Joshua Gibson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 14
Austin Schneider Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 14
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 5 1 / 49
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 18 / 49

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Helen Currie Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Cody Pedigo Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 61
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 61
Mike Mooney Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 61
Andrew Powell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 61
Michael Atzert Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 61
Robert Dole Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 61
Howard Garofano Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 60 / 61
Robert Mccallum Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 27
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Logan Sofjan Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Austin Schneider Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 5 1 / 51
Ino Sofjan Men Cat 5 34 / 51
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 42 / 51
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 5 44 / 51
James Whatley Men Cat 5 49 / 51
Kenneth Prine Men Cat 5 51 / 51

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Master 35+ 2 / 14
Kai Dussling Men Master 35+ 11 / 14

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Master 35+ 9 / 16
Kai Dussling Men Master 35+ 13 / 16

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Roman Lobkovsky Men Master 35+ 5 / 18
Kai Dussling Men Master 35+ 8 / 18

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Helen Currie Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Sandra Zavala Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1-4 50+ 17 / 26
Joshua Gibson Men Jr 10-14 1 / 6
Logan Sofjan Men Jr 10-14 2 / 6
Austin Schneider Men Jr 10-14 4 / 6
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 34 / 50
Michael Atzert Men Cat 4/5 35+ 42 / 50
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 35+ 47 / 50
Howard Garofano Men Cat 4/5 35+ 50 / 50
Peter Winski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 3 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Helen Currie Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Sandra Zavala Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 4/5 40 / 64
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 42 / 64
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4/5 64 / 64
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1-4 50+ 2 / 28
C Jerry vargas Men Cat 1-4 50+ 28 / 28
Joshua Gibson Men Jr 10-14 1 / 6
Logan Sofjan Men Jr 10-14 2 / 6
Austin Schneider Men Jr 10-14 4 / 6
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 74
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 74
Michael Atzert Men Cat 4/5 35+ 43 / 74
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 35+ 56 / 74
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 4/5 35+ 57 / 74
Mike Mooney Men Cat 4/5 35+ 67 / 74
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 4/5 35+ 69 / 74
Howard Garofano Men Cat 4/5 35+ 72 / 74
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 35+ 73 / 74
Peter Winski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Helen Currie Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Sandra Zavala Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 57 / 57
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1-4 50+ 6 / 26
Joshua Gibson Men Jr 10-14 1 / 6
Logan Sofjan Men Jr 10-14 2 / 6
Austin Schneider Men Jr 10-14 3 / 6
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 35+ 21 / 70
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 70
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 4/5 35+ 33 / 70
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 36 / 70
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 35+ 62 / 70
Michael Atzert Men Cat 4/5 35+ 66 / 70
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 4/5 35+ 69 / 70
Howard Garofano Men Cat 4/5 35+ 70 / 70
Peter Winski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Helen Currie Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Sandra Zavala Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Stephen Maurice Men Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Luis Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 39 / 63
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 58 / 63
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1-4 50+ 3 / 28
C Jerry vargas Men Cat 1-4 50+ 28 / 28
Joshua Gibson Men Jr 10-14 1 / 6
Logan Sofjan Men Jr 10-14 2 / 6
Austin Schneider Men Jr 10-14 4 / 6
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 35+ 34 / 74
Michael Atzert Men Cat 4/5 35+ 41 / 74
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 35+ 48 / 74
Howard Garofano Men Cat 4/5 35+ 50 / 74
Mike Mooney Men Cat 4/5 35+ 58 / 74
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 4/5 35+ 61 / 74
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 4/5 35+ 63 / 74
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 35+ 64 / 74
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 35+ 71 / 74
Peter Winski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 1 / 7

University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Omar Espinoza Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 5 10 / 16

Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)

Robert Dole Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 48 / 57
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 51 / 57
Kai Dussling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 38
Hendra Wibowo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 38
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 20 / 38
Omar Espinoza Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 27 / 38
Lance Mooney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 20
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 3 / 20
Lance Mooney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 8 / 20

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Lance Mooney Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 4 / 13
Joshua Snider Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 13 / 13
Robert Mccallum Men Master's Men 50+ Master 9 / 42
Stephen Maurice Men's Cat 5B Senior 15 / 48
Lawrence Ocampo Men's Cat 5B Senior 36 / 48
Omar Espinoza Men's Cat 5B Senior 38 / 48
Stephen Maurice Men's Cat 5 Senior 4 / 42
Lawrence Ocampo Men's Cat 5 Senior 26 / 42
Omar Espinoza Men's Cat 5 Senior 36 / 42
Cody Pedigo Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 16 / 66
Roman Lobkovsky Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 46 / 66
Andrew Powell Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 48 / 66
Sheldon Parmer Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 59 / 66
Luis Ruiz Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 61 / 66
Mike Hutton Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 65 / 66
Peter Winski Men's Cat 4 Senior 48 / 48
Logan Sofjan Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 Junior 2 / 6
Austin Schneider Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 Junior 4 / 6

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Mccallum Master's Men 50+ 10 / 40
Peter Winski Junior Men's Open 4/5 2 / 5
Kyle Sanders Junior Men's Open 4/5 4 / 5
Andrew Powell Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Wally Wilkins Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Michael Atzert Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Joshua Gibson Junior Men's 10-14 Cat 4/ 1 / 6
Logan Sofjan Junior Men's 10-14 Cat 4/ 3 / 6

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Robert Mccallum Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 6 / 10
Andrew Powell Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 18 / 48
Roman Lobkovsky Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 30 / 48
Kai Dussling Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 38 / 48
James Mcculloch Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 45 / 48
Bill Boyle Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 46 / 48

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Andrew Powell Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 4 / 63
Roman Lobkovsky Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 25 / 63
James Mcculloch Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 39 / 63
Kai Dussling Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 42 / 63
Bill Boyle Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 50 / 63
Sheldon Parmer Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 61 / 63
Mike Hutton Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 63 / 63
Tilfas Perry Men Category4/5 B 33 / 44
Robert Mccallum Men Masters 50-54 6 / 34
Inna Wirawan Women Category4 16 / 17

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Summer Moak Women JUNIOR 13-14 7 / 26
Olivia Jones Women JUNIOR 13-14 25 / 26

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Summer Moak Women Junior 13-14 8 / 23
Olivia Jones Women Junior 13-14 21 / 23

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Summer Moak Women Junior 13-14 17 / 23
Olivia Jones Women Junior 13-14 22 / 23

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Robert Mccallum Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Roman Lobkovsky Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 18 / 55
Keith Kraft Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 36 / 55
James Mcculloch Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 40 / 55
Tilfas Perry Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 55 / 55

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 3

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Aaron Jaffe Men Cat 4 34 / 66

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Peter Winski Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 13
Kyle Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 13
Joshua Gibson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 13
Hannah Clark Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Valerie Tiemann Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 23
C Jerry vargas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 17 / 23
Kai Dussling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 57
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 57
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 57
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 57
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 3 31 / 60
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Olivia Jones Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 4

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 25
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 20
Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4 46 / 55
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 53

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 13 / 21
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 54
Tilfas Perry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 54
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 54
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 54
Kai Dussling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 54
Troy Ottmer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 54
Jeffrey Dixon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 54
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 50 / 54
Howard Garofano Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 54
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 35
Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Peter Winski Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Olivia Jones Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 2

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Peter Winski Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Olivia Jones Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 41
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 41
Kai Dussling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 41
Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 41
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 35
Robert Mccallum Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 16 / 18

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Morgan Rees Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 41
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4 13 / 31

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Robert Mccallum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 15
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 43
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Cody Pedigo Men Cat 5 17 / 27
James Whatley Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Mike Hutton Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Garrison Horton Men Junior 4/5 1 / 5
Peter Winski Men Junior 4/5 4 / 5
Keith Kraft Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 5 19 / 29
Robert Mccallum Men Master 40-99 30 / 64
Summer Moak Women Junior 4/5 10-14 1 / 2
Roman Lobkovsky Men Master 4/5 35-99 15 / 39
Robert Dole Men Master 4/5 35-99 34 / 39
James Mcculloch Men Master 4/5 35-99 39 / 39
Victor Morandi Men Junior 4/5 10-14 2 / 5
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50-99 6 / 19
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Janet Foster Women Cat 4 19 / 20

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Garrison Horton Men Junior 4/5 3 / 6
Peter Winski Men Junior 4/5 4 / 6
Tilfas Perry Men Cat 5 8 / 37
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Keith Kraft Men Cat 5 13 / 37
David Martin Men Cat 5 26 / 37
Robert Mccallum Men Master 40-99 46 / 85
Summer Moak Women Junior 4/5 10-14 1 / 2
Roman Lobkovsky Men Master 4/5 35-99 2 / 50
Robert Dole Men Master 4/5 35-99 37 / 50
James Mcculloch Men Master 4/5 35-99 40 / 50
Victor Morandi Men Junior 4/5 10-14 1 / 5
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50-99 10 / 26
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Janet Foster Women Cat 4 18 / 22

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Garrison Horton Men Junior 4/5 2 / 6
Peter Winski Men Junior 4/5 6 / 6
Keith Kraft Men Cat 5 10 / 33
David Martin Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Tilfas Perry Men Cat 5 24 / 33
Robert Mccallum Men Master 40-99 54 / 83
Summer Moak Women Junior 4/5 10-14 1 / 2
Robert Dole Men Master 4/5 35-99 7 / 50
Roman Lobkovsky Men Master 4/5 35-99 22 / 50
James Mcculloch Men Master 4/5 35-99 46 / 50
Victor Morandi Men Junior 4/5 10-14 2 / 5
Robert Mccallum Men Master 50-99 9 / 23
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Janet Foster Women Cat 4 20 / 22

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 36

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Peter Winski Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Kyle Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Keith Kraft Men Cat 5 7 / 37
Summer Moak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Olivia Jones Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 42

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Garrison Horton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 16
Peter Winski Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 16
Kyle Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 16
Wendy Horton Women Cat 4 18 / 32
Inna Wirawan Women Cat 4 25 / 32
Roman Lobkovsky Men Cat 4 19 / 77
Charlie Buser Men Cat 4 52 / 77
Tilfas Perry Men Cat 5 9 / 43
James Whatley Men Cat 5 36 / 43
Andrew Powell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 57
Kai Dussling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 57
James Mcculloch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 57
Sheldon Parmer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 57
Mike Hutton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 56 / 57

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Robert Dole Men Cat 4 41 / 50

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Robert Dole Men Cat 4 19 / 49

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Robert Dole Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Graeme Mardon Master 50+ 22 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Graeme Mardon Master 50+ 9 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Graeme Mardon Master 50+ 33 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Graeme Mardon Master 50+ 9 / 72

Busiest Racers

in last months
Roman Lobkovsky 58
Robert Mccallum 49
Joshua Gibson 39
Robert Dole 36
Omar Espinoza 36
Lance Mooney 32
Kara Bazley 31
Brandon O'neal 28
Abby Bazley 27
Andrew Powell 26
Logan Sofjan 24
Austin Schneider 23
Mike Hutton 22
Connor Bazley 21
Emma Bazley 21
Kenneth Prine 19
Tilfas Perry 17
Peter Winski 17
Luis Ruiz 17
Stephen Maurice 16
Inna Wirawan 16
Lawrence Ocampo 15
Summer Moak 14
Igor Jaramillo 13
Kai Dussling 13
Mike Hogan 12
Henk Noordermeer 12
Jonathan Spangle 12
David Roberts 12
Garrison Horton 12
James Mcculloch 12
Hendra Wibowo 12
Cody Pedigo 11
Sheldon Parmer 10
Pascal Roberts 10
Michael Atzert 10
Kim Chesler 9
Wally Wilkins 9
C Jerry vargas 9
Olivia Jones 8
Eric Oneal 8
Ino Sofjan 8
Michael Crabtree 7
Juan Pena 7
Paige Zizka 7
Helen Currie 6
Howard Garofano 6
Phillip Wright 6
Jesus Guerra 5
Mya Duncan 5
Karla Oneal 5
Keith Kraft 5
James Whatley 5
Graeme Mardon 4
David Bazley 4
Kyle Sanders 4
Edward Dominguez 4
Sandra Zavala 4
Gage Diehl 4
Zaria Duncan 4
Brian Luciano 4
John Walker 4
Max Browne 4
Evan Roberts 3
John Mellinger 3
Mike Mooney 3
Victor Morandi 3
Janet Foster 3
Bruce Green 3
David Martin 2
Valerie Tiemann 2
Michael Diehl 2
Bill Boyle 2
David Switzer 2
Marjoe Borromeo 2
Austin Laine 2
Katherine Lanehughes 2
Chloe Diehl 1
Iszac Rose 1
Justin Rex 1
Hollie Benevides 1
Nancy Kotinek 1
Richard Allender 1
Thomas Craddock 1
William Bagby 1
Emily Franco 1
Joshua Snider 1
Jeffrey Dixon 1
Hannah Clark 1
Troy Ottmer 1
Aaron Jaffe 1
Morgan Rees 1
Kelly Grant 1
Wendy Horton 1
Charlie Buser 1