Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bike Line/LWA Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)
Chip Berezny Men 55+ Masters 12 / 21
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Joe Murphy Men Masters 35-39 36 / 38
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 25 / 31
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Peter Sleeman Men Masters 60-64 2 / 9
Frederick Hofman Men Masters 60-64 8 / 9
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
David Kates Men Masters 45-49 17 / 41
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 22 / 23
David West Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Mark Gorman Men Master 35+ 2 / 30
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
David Kates Men Masters 45+ 27 / 60
Joe Murphy Men Masters 35+ 30 / 49
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55+ 37 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Joe Murphy Men Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 21 / 30
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 13 / 27
Chip Berezny Men Masters 45-49 66 / 67
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Chip Berezny Men Masters 45+ 86 / 97
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Mark Gorman Men Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Chip Berezny Men Cat 3 23 / 23
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Mark Gorman Men Master 35+ 4 / 23
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Chip Berezny Men Master 55+ 4 / 11
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
David Kates MASTERS MEN 45+ 22 / 43
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
David Kates CATEGORY 4 MEN 22 / 32
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Peter Sleeman Men Masters 60-64 1 / 7
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Chip Berezny Men Category 3/4 19 / 29
Joe Murphy Men Category 3/4 22 / 29
Joe Craig Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 5 / 36
Chip Berezny Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 4 / 23
Peter Sleeman Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 8 / 23
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Joe Murphy Men Masters 35-39 41 / 43
Joe Craig Men Category5 3 / 15
William Kalman Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Peter Sleeman Men Masters 55-59 22 / 36
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Peter Sleeman Men Masters 55+ 25 / 29
David Kates Men Masters 45+ 31 / 52
William Kalman Men Masters 65+ 4 / 4
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Chip Berezny Men Masters 45-49 32 / 35
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 5 / 24
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Chip Berezny Men Master 55-59 12 / 16
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Joe Murphy Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Joseph Murphy Men Category4 7 / 19
Mark Allard Men Category5 9 / 13
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Brian Wacik Men OPEN PARA 3 / 3
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Chip Berezny Men 35+ 40 / 43
Chip Berezny Men 45+ 21 / 43
Chip Berezny Men 55+ 6 / 25
Richard Ziegler Men 55+ 18 / 25
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Peter Sleeman Men Masters 55-59 5 / 14
Joanne Cannon Women Masters 45-49 1 / 1
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Chip Berezny Master 55+ 1-4 6 / 24
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
William Walton Men Junior 10-12 12 / 21
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
William Walton Men Junior 10-12 13 / 20
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
William Walton Men Junior 10-12 16 / 21
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
William Walton Men Junior 10-12 15 / 21
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 5 / 27
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Peter Siegfried Men Masters 45-49 53 / 55
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 5 / 24
David Kates Men Category4 19 / 37
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Bryan Barrett Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 14 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Bryan Barrett Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 48 / 60
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Chip Berezny Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Brian Cincera Men cat 3 8 / 14
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Chip Berezny Men Master 50-99 49 / 74
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Brian Cincera Men Category3 21 / 30
Dash for Cash Points Crit (May 1 2012)
Chip Berezny Category 3/4 MEN 7 / 17
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Chuck Canfield Men Masters 55+ 13 / 18
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Brian Wacik Men Cat4/5 Men 50 2 / 2
Brian Wacik Men Cat4/5 Men 25 / 34
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Joanne Cannon Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Joanne Cannon Masters Women 45-49 1 / 2
Royden Detweiler Masters 55-59 11 / 13
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Brad Williams Men 5 20 / 44
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
David Kates Cat 4 7 / 30
Joe Murphy Cat 4 25 / 30
Brad Williams Cat 5 3 / 13
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Joseph Murphy Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Joanne Cannon Women Masters 35-39 10 / 17
Joseph Murphy Men Masters 35-39 48 / 71
William Kalman Men Masters 65-69 4 / 4
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Brad Williams Cat 5 7 / 19
David Kates Cat 4 Men 24 / 40
Peter Sleeman Masters 55+ 15 / 26
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Joanne Cannon Women 4 10 / 19
Brian Cincera Cat 4 12 / 27
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
Brian Cincera Men 4/5 4 / 22
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Brad Williams Men 5 30 / 47
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Brian Cincera Men Category 4 29 / 36
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Michael Holub Men 3 23 / 75
Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)
Joanne Cannon Women Master 45-49 1 / 1
John Schwarz Men Master 40-44 2 / 4
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Joanne Cannon Women Category 4 9 / 13
John Schwarz Men Category 3/4 31 / 49
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
John Schwarz Master 35+ 23 / 44
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Gregory Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Nadia Latzgo Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Thomas Ratzell Men Masters 45-49 10 / 11
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Brian Cincera Men 4 23 / 66
John Schwarz Men 4 43 / 66
Joseph Murphy Men 4 56 / 66
Thomas Ratzell Men Masters 45-49 3 / 63
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 27 / 63
Daniel Kiningham Men Masters 45-49 49 / 63
Chip Berezny Men Masters 45-49 55 / 63
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55-59 1 / 22
Daniel Kiningham Men Masters 55-59 22 / 22
John Schwarz Men Masters 35-39 25 / 51
Brian Cincera Men Masters 35-39 34 / 51
Chip Berezny Men Masters 35-39 45 / 51
Nadia Latzgo Women 3 3 / 13
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
John Schwarz Men Master 35-39 22 / 33
Daniel Kiningham Men Master 55-59 10 / 23
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Daniel Veneski Men 4 1 / 44
Brian Cincera Men 4 12 / 44
Joseph Murphy Men 4 24 / 44
Michael Holub Men Master 45-49 13 / 33
Chip Berezny Men Master 45-49 33 / 33
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Daniel Kiningham MASTERS MEN 55+ 17 / 19
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Michael Holub Men 3 29 / 121
David Gulick Men 3 42 / 121
Scott Butler Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 5 / 60
Peter Sleeman Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 46 / 60
Daniel Kiningham Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 47 / 60
Chip Berezny Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 51 / 60
Gregory Ratzell Men Junior 15-18 12 / 54
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Gregory Ratzell Men JR Junior 17-18 4 / 25
Zachary Houlik Men JR Junior 17-18 20 / 25
Jscott Korbich Men 4 47 / 76
Evelyn Korbich Women JR Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Nadia Latzgo Women JR Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
John Schwarz Men 3/4 16 / 33
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Evelyn Korbich Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 9
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 9
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 10
Jscott Korbich Men Cat 4 15 / 77
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 4
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Lorraine Lipfert Women Masters 35-39 6 / 8
Frederick Hofman Men Masters Overall 55-59 20 / 24
Lorraine Lipfert Men Masters Overall 55-59 21 / 24
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Michael Holub Men Master 45-49 35 / 51
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Daniel Veneski Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Greg Ratzell Cat 3/4 26 / 42
John Schwarz Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Scott Butler Masters 45+ 3 / 23
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 10
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 10
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 15-16 2 / 2
2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)
Evelyn Korbich Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Scott Korbich Cat 4 Men 22 / 40
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Brian Cincera MEN 4 & U19 24 / 51
George Harriott MASTERS 55+ 6 / 9
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
J scott Korbich Cat 4 Men 35 / 49
Evelyn Korbich Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Chip Berezny Master 55+ 4 / 20
Rick Hofman Master 55+ 15 / 20
Greg Ratzell Cat 3/4 24 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Nadia Latzgo 3 Women 22 / 46
George Harriott Masters 50+ (1-4) 64 / 101
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Nadia Latzgo Women 3/4 21 / 33
Daniel Veneski Men Category 4 13 / 39
George Harriott Masters 55+* 3 / 6
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Michael Holub cat 3 32 / 69
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
John Schwarz CAT 4 MEN 7 / 29
Joe Murphy CAT 4 MEN 29 / 29
Royden Detweiler MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 12
Chip Berezny MASTER MEN 55+ 11 / 12
Tim Blangger MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 24
Chip Berezny MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 24
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Bryan Barrett Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 54
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
David Gulick MASTER 45+ 9 / 15
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Chip Berezny Men Masters 55+ 1 / 18
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Chip Berezny MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 4 / 25
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Chip Berezny MASTER 55+ (I-V) 3 / 13
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Chip Berezny MASTER 55+ (1-5) 10 / 29
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Chip Berezny Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Daniel Kiningham Masters 50+ 21 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Chip Berezny Masters 50+ 8 / 39
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Andrew Buck Men 55+ 2 / 16
Chip Berezny Men 55+ 12 / 16
Gregory Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 7
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 3
Melissa Garcia Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 3
Melissa Garcia Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Gregory Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 9
Andrew Buck Men 55+ 2 / 12
Chip Berezny Men 55+ 6 / 12
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Gregory Ratzell Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 9
Chip Berezny Men 55+ 1 / 12
Andrew Buck Men 55+ 6 / 12
Melissa Garcia Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 3
Nadia Latzgo Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 3
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
David Gulick Men Cat 3/4 6 / 34
David Gulick Men 45+ 8 / 32
Michael Holub Men 45+ 30 / 32
Greg Ratzell Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Nadia Latzgo Juniors 13-14 2 / 7
Melissa Garcia Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Evelyn Korbich Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Andy Kraynak Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Chip Berezny Masters 55 1 / 17
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Royden Detweiler Master 50+ 59 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Royden Detweiler Master 50+ 38 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Royden Detweiler Master 50+ 56 / 72
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Chip Berezny Men Master 55+ 5 / 21
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Chip Berezny Master 55+ 1 / 21
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Chip Berezny Master 55+ 55 kilometers 3 / 22
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Daniel Kiningham MASTERS 55 PLUS 6 / 37
Ken Goebel MASTERS 55 PLUS 11 / 37
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Andrew j. Buck Men's 55+ 1 / 20
Chip Berezny Men's 55+ 15 / 20
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Chip Berezney Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 1 / 19
Andy Buck Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 5 / 19
Ken Goebel Masters 55+ Cat 1-4 11 / 19
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Chip Berezny Masters 55+ 2 / 16
Daniel Kiningham Masters 55+ 9 / 16
Ken Goebel Masters 55+ 10 / 16
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Ken Goebel Men 55+ 10 / 13
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Ken Goebel Masters 50+ 20 laps 30 / 47
Daniel Kiningham Masters 50+ 20 laps 42 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Chip Berezny Masters 50+ 3 / 37
Daniel Kiningham Masters 50+ 28 / 37
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Arminda Fernandes 4 Women 21 / 24
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Daniel Kiningham Masters 55+ 1 / 40
Ken Goebel Masters 55+ 15 / 40
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Ken Goebel Masters 55+ 15 / 30
Daniel Kiningham Masters 55+ 17 / 30
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)
Chip Berezny Masters 55+ 7 / 23
6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)
Chip Berezny Masters 55+ 55 Minutes 1 / 18
Busiest Racers
in last months
Chip Berezny 51
Daniel Kiningham 12
Nadia Latzgo 11
Brian Cincera 9
John Schwarz 9
Peter Sleeman 8
David Kates 8
Joe Murphy 8
Joanne Cannon 7
Michael Holub 7
Ken Goebel 7
Gregory Ratzell 6
Royden Detweiler 5
Evelyn Korbich 5
Joseph Murphy 5
Greg Ratzell 5
Brad Williams 4
William Walton 4
David Gulick 4
Zachary Houlik 4
Melissa Garcia 4
George Harriott 3
Brian Wacik 3
Daniel Veneski 3
Andrew Buck 3
Mark Gorman 3
Bryan Barrett 3
William Kalman 3
Scott Butler 2
Jscott Korbich 2
Frederick Hofman 2
Joe Craig 2
Lorraine Lipfert 2
Thomas Ratzell 2
Arminda Fernandes 1
Andrew j. Buck 1
J scott Korbich 1
Scott Korbich 1
Peter Siegfried 1
Andy Kraynak 1
Rick Hofman 1
Mark Allard 1
Alec Ratzell 1
Richard Ziegler 1
Chip Berezney 1
Chuck Canfield 1
Andy Buck 1
Tim Blangger 1
David West 1