Log In
 
 
Team Overview: kovarus/wells fargo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Patrick Wallace Men 4 35 / 51
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Patrick Wallace Men Master 55+ 14 / 40
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Patrick Wallace Men 4 21 / 33
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 8 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 47
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 18 / 18
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Vanessa Baumann Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Ron Canada Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 55
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
John Lem Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 66
Joshua Grass Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 86
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 31 / 39
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Patrick Wallace Men Master 55+ 7 / 11
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 12 / 14
51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)
Ron Canada Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 23
Bill Simmons Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 15 / 23
Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 17
Ken Shiokari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 17
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Ron Canada Men 55+ 4/5 Master 3 / 10
Patrick Wallace Men 55+ 4/5 Master 4 / 10
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Harun Simbirdi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Joshua Grass Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 50
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 30 / 37
Patrick Wallace Men Master 55+ 31 / 37
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 6
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
David Jones Men Cat 3-4 27 / 58
David Jones Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 45+ 10 / 25
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Cameron Birky Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 7 / 31
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 55
Benson Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 55
David Dalton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 46
Jason Cruser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 34
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 40
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 5 / 56
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 8 / 23
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 51
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Ron Canada Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 25 / 27
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 55
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 55
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 5 1 / 7
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Ron Canada Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 36
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Ron Canada Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 36 / 62
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 70
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Joshua Grass Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 80
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
David Dalton Men Master Cat 4 45+ 9 / 59
Patrick Wallace Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 58
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 58
Andrew Knickerbocker Men Cat 4 19 / 93
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 13 / 17
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4 45 / 67
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 6 / 39
Chris Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 13 / 39
Benson Chan Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 22 / 39
Andrew Knickerbocker Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Saul Loyola Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Joshua Grass Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ 24 / 29
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Ron Canada Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 18 / 22
Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 35
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)
Tom Vanderheiden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Brad Crow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 19
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Joshua Grass Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 13 / 47
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Joshua Grass Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 79
Jason Cruser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 79
Mike Vomund Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 79
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Joshua Grass Men Cat 3 32 / 58
Mike Vomund Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Mike Vomund Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 70
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)
Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 3
John Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 8
Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)
Cameron Birky Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Ethan Kutzscher Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Carl Nielson Men Master 45-99 2 / 24
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Ron Hansen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 37
Richard Asturias Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 37
Joshua Grass Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 38
Joshua Grass Men Cat 4 6 / 62
Ron Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 27
Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)
Joshua Grass Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 81
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Benson Chan Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 9 / 45
Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 66
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 18
Richard Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 32
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 9 / 72
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Richard Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 32
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Ryan Kish Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 16
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Ryan Kish Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 3 4 / 18
Joshua Grass Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 27
Brad Crow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Ryan Kish Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 16
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Joshua Grass Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 71
Benson Chan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 3 5 / 24
Brad Crow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 35
Joshua Grass Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 35
Jason Morison Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Joshua Grass Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 35
Jason Morison Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 35
Brad Crow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 35
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 58
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 58
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 58
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 58
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Richard Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 50
Mike Vomund Men Cat 3 31 / 100
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 3 5 / 30
Jason Morison Men Cat 5 A 24 / 42
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 62 / 101
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Ryan Kish Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Ryan Kish Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 23
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Rann Valdez Men msts 123 Masters 35-99 11 / 22
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Mike Vomund Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 43
Richard Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 43
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 43
Benson Chan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 44
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Michael Woodburn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 37
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Joshua Grass Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 72
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Mike Vomund Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 22
Ryan Kish Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 36
Brad Crow Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 36
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Jason Morison Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 17