Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1 57 / 108
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1 4 / 132
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1 120 / 132
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1 130 / 132
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 131
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Zachary Felpel Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 96
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 18
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 2/3 15 / 71
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 53
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 79
Raul Rojas Men Masters 35+ 8 / 23
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Chris Razada Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 29 / 42
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 17
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 60
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Chip Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 50
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3-4 19 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1-23 4 / 25
Keck Baker Men Cat 1-23 8 / 25
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Chip Hoover Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 51 / 52
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 60
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 21 / 74
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 73
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 13 / 68
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Garrett Olsen CATEGORY 1/2/3 6 / 41
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Garrett Olsen Men 1 Amateur 92 / 196
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 65
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Garrett Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 33 / 113
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Chip Hoover Men Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Terry Turner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 19 / 34
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Jose Nunez Men 35+ MASTERS 7 / 25
Terry Turner Men 35+ MASTERS 20 / 25
Terry Turner Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 56 / 57
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Chip Hoover Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 5 / 46
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Ryan Dewald Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 35
Garrett Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 35
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Michael Stearns Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 5 / 10
Jose Nunez Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 6 / 10
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Ryan Dewald Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Stephen Robinson Men Category1/2/3 22 / 57
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Ryan Dewald Category 1/2/3 1 / 31
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Michael Stearns Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 22 / 60
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 2 / 69
Garrett Olsen Men Category1/2/3 4 / 69
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
J gabriel Lloyd Men Category/1/2/3 13 / 21
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 7 / 12
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 2 / 11
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Stearns Men 30+/40+ Masters 4 / 8
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 1 / 10
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Michael Stearns Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 3 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Robinson Stephen CAT 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 72
Stearns Michael CAT 1/2/3 MEN 42 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Monika Sattler MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 22 / 27
Stephen Robinson CAT 1/2/3 MEN 28 / 72
Michael Stearns CAT 1/2/3 MEN 45 / 72
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Steven Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 29
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 29
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2 PRO 62 / 72
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 14 / 44
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 32
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 37
Russell Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 36
James Pettengill Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 36
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 2 / 33
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 36
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Arthur Brown Men Masters 45+/55+ 1 / 110
Stephen Robinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 75
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 75
Nicholas Turner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 89 / 75
Arthur Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 80
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 63
Nicholas Turner Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 63
Jose Nunez Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 63
Russell Langley Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 63
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
David Fuentes Men Category1/2/3 4 / 27
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 30-34 8 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Masters 30-34 10 / 72
Stephen Robinson Men Masters 30-34 15 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Masters 30-34 18 / 72
Nicholas Turner Men Masters 30-34 21 / 72
Michael Stearns Men Masters 30-34 24 / 72
Arthur Brown Men Masters 30-34 29 / 72
Jose Nunez Men Masters 30-34 36 / 72
Michael Stearns Men Masters 30-34 43 / 72
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Jose Escobar Senior Men 1/2/3 56 / 61
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Monika Sattler Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 10
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Monika Sattler Women Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 11
Adam Switters Men Cat1/2 Men 6 / 36
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 1 / 23
Nick Bax Men Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Monika Sattler Women Open Women 1 / 2
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Ryan Dewald Men Category 1/2 7 / 35
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Monika Sattler Women W1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Adam Switters Men M 1/2/3 28 / 68
Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 13 / 96
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Adam Switters Men PRO 1/2 28 / 51
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Ryan Dewald Men cat1/2/3 5 / 58
Todd Hipp Men cat1/2/3 29 / 58
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Charles Hutcheson Masters Men 35+/45+ 2 / 46
Charles Hutcheson Senior Men 123 43 / 47
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 4 / 40
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Charles Hutcheson Men Category 1/2 1 / 22
Ryan Dewald Men Category 1/2 4 / 22
Brian Butts Men Category 1/2 20 / 22
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Sean Barrie Pro 1/2/3 8 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Arthur Brown Men 50+ 5 / 67
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 7 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 11 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 28 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Arthur Brown Men 50+ 21 / 67
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 81 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 25 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Arthur Brown Men 50+ 1 / 67
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 15 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 40 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 49 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 87 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 31 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Arthur Brown Men 50+ 12 / 67
Eli Hengst Men 2 77 / 82
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 13 / 97
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 42 / 97
Brian Butts Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Jose Escobar Men Pro/1 78 / 97
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Ramon Benitez Men 40+ 38 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Ramon Benitez Masters 45+ 5 / 40
Ramon Benitez Masters 35+ 6 / 28
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Brian Butts Senior Men 1/2/3 1 / 74
Charles Hutcheson Senior Men 1/2/3 2 / 74
Timothy Rugg Senior Men 1/2/3 11 / 74
Keck Baker Senior Men 1/2/3 19 / 74
Jose Escobar Senior Men 1/2/3 23 / 74
Timothy Brown Senior Men 1/2/3 33 / 74
Mason Haymes Senior Men 1/2/3 37 / 74
Ramon Benitez Senior Men 1/2/3 43 / 74
Sean Barrie Senior Men 1/2/3 55 / 74
Michael Flanagan Senior Men 1/2/3 66 / 74
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Arthur Brown Men Master 45-99 8 / 22
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2 2 / 11
Keck Baker Men 1/2 3 / 11
Michael Flanagan Men 1/2 10 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Charles Hutcheson Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 7 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 50
Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Mason Haymes Pro 1,2,3 3 / 62
Brian Butts Pro 1,2,3 5 / 62
Timothy Brown Pro 1,2,3 11 / 62
Raymon Benitez Pro 1,2,3 40 / 62
Sean O'rourke Pro 1,2,3 41 / 62
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)
Keck Baker Men 1/2 1 / 4
Arthur Brown Men 45+ 1 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 83
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 83
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 83
Jose Escobar Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 83
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 87
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 87
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97
Timothy Brown Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 97
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Keck Baker Men's Pro 1 2 3 1 / 35
Charles Hutcheson Men's Pro 1 2 3 2 / 35
Jose Escobar Men's Pro 1 2 3 7 / 35
Timothy Brown Men's Pro 1 2 3 8 / 35
Brian Butts Men's Pro 1 2 3 14 / 35
Michael Flanagan Men's Pro 1 2 3 24 / 35
Mason Haymes Men's Pro 1 2 3 27 / 35
Timothy Rugg Men's Pro 1 2 3 32 / 35
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Ramon Benitez MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 20
Ramon Benitez CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 21 / 27
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Timothy Brown Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 7 / 52
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 32 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Timothy Brown Men 02 45 / 73
Michael Flanagan Men 02 53 / 73
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 72 / 113
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Timothy Brown Men 02 6 / 75
Michael Flanagan Men 02 70 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 96 / 116
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Michael Flanagan Men 02 4 / 76
Timothy Brown Men 02 47 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 74 / 122
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Timothy Brown Men 02 14 / 82
Michael Flanagan Men 02 54 / 82
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 42 / 142
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Timothy Brown Men 02 84 / 94
Michael Flanagan Men 02 87 / 94
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 90 / 158
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 GC 4 / 46
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 GC 7 / 46
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 GC 18 / 46
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 GC 32 / 46
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 GC 33 / 46
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 1 / 27
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ GC 5 / 24
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 1 / 64
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 2 / 64
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 11 / 64
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 22 / 64
Charles Hutcheson CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 23 / 64
Jose Escobar CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 25 / 64
Ramon Benitez CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 49 / 64
Sean O'rourke CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 63 / 64
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 2 / 53
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 53
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 18 / 53
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 26 / 53
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 42 / 53
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 49
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 33 / 49
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 35 / 49
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 39 / 49
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 42 / 49
Mike Brown MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 26
Arthur Brown MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 25
Timothy Rugg CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 6 / 63
Sean Barrie CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 63
Keck Baker CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 63
Timothy Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 63
Michael Flanagan CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 37 / 63
Sean O'rourke CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 55 / 63
Charles Hutcheson CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 58 / 63
Jose Escobar CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 63 / 63
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 7 / 11
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)
Brian Butts Men Pro 23 / 35
Keck Baker Men Pro 26 / 35
Sean Barrie Men Pro 34 / 35
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 24
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Timothy Brown Men 02 12 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 76
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 26 / 106
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 77
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 77
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Timothy Brown Men Pro/1/2 35 / 122
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 82
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 82
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 24 / 99
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 12 / 26
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Keck Baker Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 67
Brian Butts Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 67
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 67
Sean Barrie Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 67
Arthur Brown Men Masters 35-39 5 / 15
Elias Hengst Men Masters 35-39 14 / 15
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3 A 17 / 22
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Michael Flanagan Men - 3 1 / 15
Timothy Rugg Men - 3 9 / 15
Charles Hutcheson Men - 1/2 9 / 9
Arthur Brown Men - Masters 45+ 4 / 24
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Charles Hutcheson SENIOR I,II,III 1 / 63
Timothy Rugg SENIOR I,II,III 4 / 63
Sean O'rouke SENIOR I,II,III 26 / 63
Ramon Benitez SENIOR I,II,III 50 / 63
Todd Hipp SENIOR I,II,III 57 / 63
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3/u23 3 / 129
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3/u23 6 / 129
Charles Hutcheson Men 35-45+ 1 / 50
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Charles Hutcheson PRO/1/2 2 / 31
Timothy Rugg PRO/1/2 3 / 31
William Hilsman PRO/1/2 4 / 31
Brian Butts PRO/1/2 8 / 31
Timothy Brown PRO/1/2 9 / 31
Jose Escobar PRO/1/2 13 / 31
Arthur Brown PRO/1/2 14 / 31
Eli Hengst PRO/1/2 28 / 31
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
Dave Fuentes Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Charles Hutcheson Masters 35+ 2 / 21
Ramon Bemitez Masters 35+ 7 / 21
Brian Butts Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Dave Fuentes Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Charles Hutcheson Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Timothy Brown MEN 2 & 3 6 / 62
Michael Flanagan MEN 2 & 3 32 / 62
Timothy Rugg MEN 2 & 3 37 / 62
William Hilsman MEN 2 & 3 61 / 62
Ramon Benitez MASTERS 45+ 3 / 40
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Michael Flanagan Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 15 / 37
Arthur Brown Master men 45+ 2 / 50
Ramon Benitez Master men 45+ 7 / 50
Brian Butts Men cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Jose Escobar Men cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Todd Hipp Men cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Eli Hengst Men cat 1/2/3 32 / 75
Ramon Benitez Men cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Mark Warno Men cat 1/2/3 70 / 75
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 45
Arthur Brown Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 45
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 45
Michael Flanagan Men 3 3 / 49
Todd Hipp Men 1/2/3 10 / 55
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 12 / 55
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 24 / 55
David Fuentes Men 1/2/3 40 / 55
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3 41 / 55
Michael Flanagan Men 1/2/3 53 / 55
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Michael Flanagan Men 3 60 / 71
Charles Hutcheson Men MR Master 35-99 1 / 74
Arthur Brown Men MR Master 35-99 6 / 74
Ramon Benitez Men MR Master 35-99 20 / 74
Mark Warno Men MR Master 35-99 62 / 74
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 4 / 71
Todd Hipp Men 1/2/3 5 / 71
Keck Baker Men 1/2/3 12 / 71
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 14 / 71
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 16 / 71
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 35 / 71
Elias Hengst Men 1/2/3 45 / 71
Dave Fuentes Men 1/2/3 52 / 71
Mark Warno Men 1/2/3 58 / 71
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 63 / 71
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 66 / 71
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Arthur Brown Men Master 35+ / 45+ 5 / 63
Ramon Benitez Men Master 35+ / 45+ 18 / 63
Dave Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 68
Brian Butts Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 68
Sean Barrie Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Keck Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 68
Charles Hutcheson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 68
Jose Escobar Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
Sean O'rourke Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Eli Hengst Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 68
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Timothy Rugg Men 1/2/3 2 / 55
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 13 / 55
Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Mark Warno Men Master 30-99 1 / 26
Ramon Benitez Men Master 30-99 4 / 26
Mark Warno Men Pro/1/2 00-99 2 / 35
Ramon Benitez Men Pro/1/2 00-99 25 / 35
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Sean O'rourke Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Keck Baker Men 1/2/3 2 / 57
Jose Escobar Men 1/2/3 6 / 57
Sean Barrie Men 1/2/3 15 / 57
Brian Butts Men 1/2/3 20 / 57
Charles Hutcheson Men 1/2/3 22 / 57
William Hilsman Men 1/2/3 25 / 57
Timothy Brown Men 1/2/3 32 / 57
Dave Fuentes Men 1/2/3 51 / 57
Ramon Benitez Men 1/2/3 57 / 57
Elias Hengst Men MR Cat 1-2 35-39 9 / 10
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Timothy Rugg Category 2/3 2 / 56
Timothy Brown Category 2/3 44 / 56
Michael Flanagan Category 2/3 46 / 56
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 57 / 121
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 62 / 121
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 4 / 127
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 23 / 127
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 114 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 36 / 128
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 39 / 128
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 70 / 128
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Matt Cooke Pro/1 Men 4 / 128
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 18 / 128
Sean Barrie Pro/1 Men 52 / 128
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 35 / 154
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 131 / 154
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 39 / 168
Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 103 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 110 / 177
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 155 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Jonathan Page Pro/1 Men 117 / 186
Russ Langley Pro/1 Men 157 / 186
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Jonathan Page MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 81
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 128
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 84 / 128
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 93 / 128
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 118 / 128
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 10 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 4 / 161
Keck Baker Men - Pro/Cat 1 42 / 161
Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 50 / 161
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 108 / 161
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 125 / 161
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 2 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Charles Hutcheson Men - Pro/Cat 1 16 / 171
Jonathan Page Men - Pro/Cat 1 31 / 171
Keck Baker Men - Pro/Cat 1 77 / 171
David Fuentes Men - Pro/Cat 1 129 / 171
Russell Langley Men - Pro/Cat 1 142 / 171
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 35 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Russell Langley Men Pro/1 30 / 171
Keck Baker Men Pro/1 82 / 171
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 123 / 171
Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 126 / 171
David Fuentes Men Pro/1 131 / 171
Jose Escobar Men - Cat 2 21 / 94
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Jonathan Page Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 92
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Keck Baker Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 101
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 101
Jose Escobar Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 101
Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)
Keck Baker Elite Men 23 / 158
Sean Barrie Elite Men 47 / 158
Ryan Dewald Elite Men 53 / 158
Brian Butts Elite Men 91 / 158
Jose Escobar Elite Men 92 / 158
Charles Hutcheson Elite Men 93 / 158
Russell Langley Elite Men 94 / 158
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Russell Langley Pro/1 Men 8 / 55
Charles Hutcheson Pro/1 Men 16 / 55
Keck Baker Pro/1 Men 19 / 55
Brian Butts Pro/1 Men 46 / 55
Jose Escobar Category 2 Men 7 / 72
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Brian Butts Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 67
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Eli Hengst Master 30+ 37 / 43
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Eli Hengst Master 30+ 40 / 45
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 107 / 130
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Eli Hengst Master 30+ 37 / 45
Russ Langley Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 130
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Jonathan Page Men Pro/1 11 / 109
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Sean Barrie Men'S Pro,1,2 7 / 56
Brian Butts Men'S Pro,1,2 20 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
Charles Hutcheson 36
Keck Baker 35
Timothy Brown 29
Timothy Rugg 29
Jose Escobar 25
Brian Butts 22
Ramon Benitez 20
Michael Flanagan 20
Arthur Brown 19
Sean Barrie 17
Michael Stearns 17
Russell Langley 15
Ryan Dewald 14
Jonathan Page 11
Zachary Felpel 9
Elias Hengst 9
Jose Nunez 9
Garrett Olsen 8
Russ Langley 8
Eli Hengst 8
Christopher Rabadi 8
David Fuentes 7
Chip Hoover 7
Stephen Robinson 5
Mark Warno 5
Todd Hipp 5
Dave Fuentes 5
Adam Switters 5
Sean O'rourke 5
Monika Sattler 5
Terry Turner 5
Matt Cooke 4
Jared Nieters 4
Nicholas Turner 4
William Hilsman 3
Mason Haymes 3
Chris Razada 1
J gabriel Lloyd 1
Raymon Benitez 1
Robinson Stephen 1
Steven Gordon 1
James Pettengill 1
Nick Bax 1
Raul Rojas 1
Sean O'rouke 1
Danny Gibney 1
Stearns Michael 1
Mike Brown 1
Ramon Bemitez 1