Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Winded Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Catherine Dickson Women Masters 50+ Female 1 / 5
Julianna Kimball Women Masters 70+ Female 2 / 2
Louisa Larson Women Masters 40+ Female 2 / 3
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Category 5 Male 9 / 28
Phillip Rayer Men Category 5 Male 26 / 28
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Connor Brown Men Cat 2 34 / 63
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Connor Brown Men Cat2 6 / 61
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Zach Mertz Men Cat 5 30 / 35
Connor Brown Men Cat 2 30 / 74
Daniel Gonzalez Men Cat 2 62 / 74
Scott Ford Men Cat 2 72 / 74
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Zach Mertz Men Cat 5 24 / 35
Crosby Austin Men Cat 3 78 / 95
Connor Brown Men Cat 2 7 / 86
Travis Glysson Men Cat 2 41 / 86
Daniel Gonzalez Men Cat 2 54 / 86
Scott Ford Men Cat 2 60 / 86
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-12 4 / 5
Keira Butler Women Junior 9-12 5 / 5
Philip Butler Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Clayton Stone Men Junior 17-18 19 / 63
Connor Brown Men Junior 17-18 21 / 63
Chaz Lane Men Junior 17-18 30 / 63
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 56 / 63
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46
Travis Glysson Men Cat 2 24 / 41
Daniel Gonzalez Men Cat 2 40 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-12 4 / 5
Keira Butler Women Junior 9-12 5 / 5
Philip Butler Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Clayton Stone Men Junior 17-18 7 / 63
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 10 / 63
Chaz Lane Men Junior 17-18 21 / 63
Connor Brown Men Junior 17-18 34 / 63
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 46
Travis Glysson Men Cat 2 35 / 41
Daniel Gonzalez Men Cat 2 41 / 41
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 68
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Philip Butler Men Cat 4 29 / 54
Clayton Stone Men Junior 17-18 19 / 66
Connor Brown Men Junior 17-18 22 / 66
Chaz Lane Men Junior 17-18 23 / 66
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 62 / 66
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 49
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 49
Travis Glysson Men Cat 2 23 / 45
Daniel Gonzalez Men Cat 2 44 / 45
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-12 4 / 5
Keira Butler Women Junior 9-12 5 / 5
Philip Butler Men Cat 4 26 / 55
Clayton Stone Men Junior 17-18 23 / 67
Connor Brown Men Junior 17-18 25 / 67
Chaz Lane Men Junior 17-18 38 / 67
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 51 / 67
Castle Gay Men Junior 17-18 67 / 67
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 52
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Daniel Gonzalez Men Cat 2 34 / 47
Travis Glysson Men Cat 2 38 / 47
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 14 / 210
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 4 / 41
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 5 / 41
Brooklyn Suarez Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 3 / 3
Nick Wilson Men Cat. 5 Race 37 / 68
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 1 / 3
John Salskov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 15 / 38
Chaz Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 21 / 38
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 23 / 45
Chaz Lane Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 28 / 45
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 30 / 45
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Brooklyn Suarez Mixed Junior 9-12 5 / 5
Clayton Stone Men cat 4 1 / 43
Philip Butler Men cat 4 22 / 43
John Salskov Men Masters 35+ 3 / 23
Philip Butler Men Masters 35+ 11 / 23
Chaz Lane Men Junior 15-18 1 / 13
Clayton Stone Men Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Castle Gay Men Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Austin Crosby Men cat 2/3/4 5 / 34
Dominic Suozzi Men cat 2/3/4 6 / 34
Thomas Keating Men cat 2/3/4 22 / 34
Chaz Lane Men cat 2/3/4 25 / 34
Castle Gay Men cat 5 17 / 57
Nick Wilson Men cat 5 34 / 57
Mark Schouten Men cat 5 41 / 57
Gary Stone Men cat 5 43 / 57
Eric Rosenberg Men cat 5 45 / 57
Adam Brooks Men cat 5 46 / 57
Chaz Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Dominic Suozzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)
Catherine Dickson Women pro/1/2 1 / 1
Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)
Louisa Larson Women open Master 45-49 1 / 1
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Louisa Larson Women TANDEM Masters 90+ 1 / 4
Catherine Dickson Women TANDEM Masters 90+ 2 / 4
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Catherine Dickson Women Masters 45-49 4 / 12
Louisa Larson Women Tandem Elite 1 / 2
Catherine Dickson Women Tandem Elite 2 / 2
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 21 / 39
Chris Magras Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 43
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 8 / 8
Ryan Geiger Men Pro 1-2 1 / 5
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Catherine Dickson Women BVI 8 / 10
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Ryan Geiger Men Pro 1-2 1 / 6
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 6 / 10
Ryan Geiger Men Pro 1-2 1 / 5
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Catherine Dickson Women BVI 8 / 10
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 122
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)
Catherine Dickson Women cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 16 / 41
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 21 / 35
South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)
Chris Magras Men Category 4 4 / 10
Catherine Dickson Men Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Louisa Larson Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Hailey Larson Women Junior 14-16 2 / 2
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 40 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 35 / 44
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 38 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 39 / 58
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 42 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Thomas Keating Men Cat 3 State 5 / 30
Austin Crosby Men Cat 3 State 11 / 30
Mary Keating Women Cat 4 State 5 / 10
Catherine Dickson Women Cat 1 State 3 / 5
Austin Swang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 27 / 46
LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 89
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
John Ryan Men Pro 1-2 77 / 78
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Mary Keating Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Catherine Dickson Women Masters 45-49 1 / 5
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45-49 2 / 5
Hailey Larson Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Clayton Stone Men Junior 15-16 22 / 44
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 24 / 60
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 37 / 60
Braden Sherwood Men Junior 17-18 40 / 60
Chris Magras Men Junior 17-18 43 / 60
Dominic Souzzi Men Cat 3 28 / 44
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Scott Ford Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 26 / 46
Chris Magras Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 37 / 46
Braden Sherwood Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 39 / 46
Austin Crosby Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 44 / 46
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
John Ryan Men Pro 1-2 45 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 10 / 26
John Ryan Men Pro 1-2 82 / 97
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Hailey Larson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4/5 Expo 1 / 33
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4/5 Expo 7 / 33
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4/5 Expo 13 / 33
Clayton Stone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 14
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 14
Austin Crosby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 9 / 18
Scott Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 10 / 18
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 13 / 18
Chris Magras Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 14 / 18
Austin Swang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 16 / 18
Dorian Larios Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 17 / 18
Mary Keating Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Jacey Stone Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Madison Cocuzza Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 1 / 7
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 2 / 7
Thomas Keating Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 3 / 7
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 4 / 7
Jake Spelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 6 / 7
Tyler Wince Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 U23 19-22 7 / 7
Austin Crosby Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 13 / 24
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 16 / 24
Scott Ford Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 17 / 24
Jake Spelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 22 / 24
Catherine Dickson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-49 2 / 4
Louisa Larson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-49 3 / 4
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Austin Swang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
James Moran Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 11
Madison Cocuzza Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
John Ryan Men Cat 2/3 6 / 28
Austin Crosby Men Cat 2/3 8 / 28
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2/3 15 / 28
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 5 / 34
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Madison Cocuzza Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Austin Crosby Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59
Thomas Keating Men Cat 3/4 15 / 59
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3/4 52 / 59
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Ryan Geiger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Thomas Keating Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 2 / 15
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 3 / 15
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Mary Keating W-Cat 3 - 4 8 / 10
Madison Cocucca W-Cat 3 - 4 10 / 10
Mary Keating Juniors 15-18 5 / 8
Madison Cocucca Juniors 15-18 6 / 8
Branden Sherwood Mens Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Austin Crosby Mens Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Austin Crosby Mens Cat 4 4 / 31
Branden Sherwood Mens Cat 4 6 / 31
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 13 / 40
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 13 / 64
John Ryan Men Cat 2 47 / 64
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 54 / 62
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 61 / 62
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 47 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 36 / 40
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 38 / 64
John Ryan Men Cat 2 48 / 64
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 9 / 62
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 61 / 62
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 56 / 56
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 26 / 44
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 30 / 66
John Ryan Men Cat 2 40 / 66
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 59 / 68
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 47 / 65
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 12 / 56
Dorian Larios Men Junior 17-18 49 / 56
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 18 / 79
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 2 42 / 79
John Ryan Men Cat 2 65 / 79
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 31 / 94
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 3 72 / 94
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 86 / 94
Stephen Marcucci Men Cat 3 91 / 94
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 45 / 102
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
John Ryan Men cat 2 12 / 34
Josh Prattferguson Men cat 2 29 / 34
Jake Spelman Men cat 3 9 / 40
Dominic Suozzi Men cat 3 18 / 40
Scott Ford Men cat 3 33 / 40
Austin Swang Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Tyler Wince Men cat 4 22 / 58
Austin Crosby Men cat 4 38 / 58
Chris Magras Men cat 4 42 / 58
Dorian Larios Men cat 4 51 / 58
Alejandro Larios Men cat 5 21 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
John Ryan Men cat 2 11 / 34
Josh Prattferguson Men cat 2 18 / 34
Dominic Suozzi Men cat 3 11 / 40
Jake Spelman Men cat 3 29 / 40
Scott Ford Men cat 3 36 / 40
Austin Swang Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Austin Crosby Men cat 4 6 / 59
Tyler Wince Men cat 4 20 / 59
Dorian Larios Men cat 4 38 / 59
Chris Magras Men cat 4 51 / 59
Alejandro Larios Men cat 5 22 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
John Ryan Men cat 2 13 / 40
Josh Prattferguson Men cat 2 35 / 40
Dominic Suozzi Men cat 3 8 / 47
Scott Ford Men cat 3 30 / 47
Jake Spelman Men cat 3 31 / 47
Ryan Culp Men cat 3 41 / 47
Austin Swang Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Tyler Wince Men cat 4 31 / 65
Chris Magras Men cat 4 43 / 65
Austin Crosby Men cat 4 45 / 65
Dorian Larios Men cat 4 58 / 65
Alejandro Larios Men cat 5 21 / 24
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Austin Swang Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Austin Crosby Men cat 4 27 / 75
Tyler Wince Men cat 4 50 / 75
Dorian Larios Men cat 4 56 / 75
Braden Sherwood Men cat 4 64 / 75
Chris Magras Men cat 4 71 / 75
Alejandro Larios Men cat 5 19+ 25 / 26
Josh Prattferguson cat 2 27 / 42
John Ryan cat 2 41 / 42
Jake Spelman cat 3 10 / 49
Dominic Suozzi cat 3 18 / 49
Scott Ford cat 3 20 / 49
Ryan Culp cat 3 47 / 49
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
James Ryan Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 8 / 13
Jack Ryan Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 12 / 13
John Ryan Men's Cat 2 Senior 15 / 35
Ryan Culp Men's Cat 3 Senior 30 / 49
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 25 / 39
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 33 / 39
Chris Magras Men Junior 17-18 34 / 39
Austin Swang Men Junior 17-18 36 / 39
Dorian Larios Men Junior 17-18 37 / 39
Clayton Stone Men Junior 15-16 14 / 26
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 34 / 48
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Tyler Wince Men Cat 4 52 / 68
Alejandro Larios Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Louisa Larson Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 40 / 50
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 20 / 39
Chris Magras Men Junior 17-18 23 / 39
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 26 / 39
Dorian Larios Men Junior 17-18 34 / 39
Austin Swang Men Junior 17-18 35 / 39
Clayton Stone Men Junior 15-16 18 / 27
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 22 / 46
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 6 / 69
Tyler Wince Men Cat 4 23 / 69
Alejandro Larios Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Louisa Larson Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 26 / 41
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 35 / 41
Chris Magras Men Junior 17-18 36 / 41
Austin Swang Men Junior 17-18 38 / 41
Dorian Larios Men Junior 17-18 39 / 41
Clayton Stone Men Junior 15-16 16 / 28
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 34 / 48
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 31 / 71
Tyler Wince Men Cat 4 54 / 71
Alejandro Larios Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Louisa Larson Women Master 35+ 2 / 4
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 33 / 55
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 48 / 55
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 18 / 49
Chris Magras Men Junior 17-18 35 / 49
Austin Swang Men Junior 17-18 36 / 49
Dorian Larios Men Junior 17-18 38 / 49
Austin Crosby Men Junior 17-18 42 / 49
Clayton Stone Men Junior 15-16 12 / 28
Ryan Geiger Men Cat 2 21 / 67
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 59 / 73
Tyler Wince Men Cat 4 62 / 73
Alejandro Larios Men Cat 5 31 / 49
Louisa Larson Women Master 35+ 2 / 7
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 25 / 67
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 30 / 67
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Clayton Stone Men Cat 4 senior 1 / 48
Chris Magras Men Cat 4 senior 18 / 48
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 senior 20 / 48
Austin Crosby Men Cat 4 senior 26 / 48
Dorian Larios Men Cat 4 senior 34 / 48
Tyler Wince Men Cat 4 senior 40 / 48
Austin Swang Men Cat 4 senior 44 / 48
John Ryan Men Cat 2 10 / 22
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Jake Spelman Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Scott Ford Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Clayton Stone Men JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 16
Austin Swang Men JUNIORS 15-18 9 / 16
Dorian Larios Men JUNIORS 15-18 11 / 16
Chris Magras Men JUNIORS 15-18 13 / 16
Jacey Stone Men JUNIORS 15-18 16 / 16
Catherine Dickson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Louisa Larson Women Master 1 / 3
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)
Austin Crosby Men junior 2 / 2
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2 27 / 97
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Tyler Wince Men Cat 5 B 34 / 45
Tyler Wince Men Cat 5 A 28 / 41
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 60
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 96 / 150
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 15 / 142
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
James Moran Men Cat 5 16-99 6 / 17
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
James Moran Men Cat 5 16-99 20 / 47
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 16-99 16 / 27
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 80
Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Josh Prattferguson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Thomas Keating Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Austin Crosby Men Cat 4 7 / 26
South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)
Dorian Larios Men Junior 14-16 2 / 5
Austin Crosby Men Junior 14-16 3 / 5
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men open Junior 17-18 3 / 24
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
Thomas Keating Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 13
Scott Ford Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 13
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 13
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 16 / 19
Austin Crosby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 20
Austin Crosby Men Cat 4/5 14-99 14 / 37
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4/5 14-99 21 / 37
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 30 / 40
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 39 / 40
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 13 / 55
Josh Prattferguson Men Junior 17-18 34 / 55
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 35 / 55
Thomas Keating Men Junior 17-18 50 / 55
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 11 / 39
Scott Ford Men Junior 17-18 20 / 39
Thomas Keating Men Junior 17-18 35 / 39
Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Josh Prattferguson Mixed Juniors 2 / 13
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 12 / 30
Scott Ford Men Cat 4/5 16-99 8 / 43
Austin Crosby Men Cat 4/5 16-99 21 / 43
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4/5 16-99 39 / 43
Thomas Keating Men Cat 4 16-99 10 / 47
Scott Ford Men Cat 4 16-99 25 / 47
Austin Crosby Men Cat 4 16-99 27 / 47
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 21
Austin Crosby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 21
Thomas Keating Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Joseph Lupien Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 13 / 19
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Thomas Keating Men junior 17-18 2 / 8
Scott Ford Men junior 17-18 3 / 8
Scott Ford Men cat 4/5 28 / 53
Thomas Keating Men cat 4/5 52 / 53
Joseph Lupien Men pro/1/2 9 / 28
Stephen Marcucci Men cat 3/4 8 / 47
Scott Ford Men cat 3/4 42 / 47
Stephen Marcucci Men cat 2/3 13 / 29
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Josh Ferguson Men pro/1/2/3 20 / 35
Thomas Keating Men cat 4/5 16 / 51
Scott Ford Men cat 4/5 23 / 51
Austin Crosby Men junior 15-18 6 / 14
Larios Dorian Men junior 15-18 9 / 14
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Scott Ford Men Cat 4 16-99 12 / 49
Austin Crosby Men Cat 4 16-99 33 / 49
Austin Crosby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Dorian Larios Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 13
Thomas Keating Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Stephen Marcucci Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Scott Ford Men Cat 4 21 / 76
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Stephen Marcucci Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 4 / 7
Scott Ford Men Cat 4 40 / 92
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Stephen Marcucci Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Scott Ford Men Cat 4 11 / 98
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 24 / 46
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 33 / 46
Josh Prattferguson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 24
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 21 / 24
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 29 / 49
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 33 / 49
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 8 / 50
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 13 / 50
Josh Prattferguson Men Junior 17-18 26 / 50
Thomas Keating Men Junior 17-18 47 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 38 / 49
Dorian Larios Men Junior 15-16 41 / 49
Josh Prattferguson Men Junior 17-18 13 / 54
Joseph Lupien Men Junior 17-18 14 / 54
Thomas Keating Men Junior 17-18 28 / 54
Stephen Marcucci Men Junior 17-18 29 / 54
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Stephen Marcucci Men junior 15-18 1 / 30
Josh Prattferguson Men junior 15-18 2 / 30
Joseph Lupien Men junior 15-18 6 / 30
Austin Crosby Men junior 15-18 8 / 30
Thomas Keating Men junior 15-18 12 / 30
Dorian Larios Men junior 15-18 20 / 30
Thomas Keating Men cat 5 17 / 53
Dorian Larios Men cat 5 32 / 53
Austin Crosby Men cat 5 38 / 53
Joseph Lupien Men cat 2 16 / 34
Josh Prattferguson Men cat 3 3 / 31
Stephen Marcucci Men cat 3 14 / 31
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 3 16-99 4 / 35
Stephen Marcucci Men Cat 3 16-99 12 / 35
Stephen Marcucci Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 23
Austin Crosby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 23
Dorian Larios Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 23
Thomas Keating Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 23
Josh Prattferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 22 / 23
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Joseph Lupien Men junior 17-18 1 / 9
Stephen Marcucci Men junior 17-18 3 / 9
Scott Ford Men junior 17-18 4 / 9
Thomas Keating Men junior 17-18 8 / 9
Scott Ford Men cat 4/5 20 / 76
Thomas Keating Men cat 4/5 50 / 76
Austin Crosby Men cat 4/5 62 / 76
Joseph Lupien Men pro/1/2 16 / 35
Scott Ford Men cat 3/4 49 / 73
Stephen Marcucci Men cat 2/3 21 / 51
Austin Crosby Men junior 15-16 1 / 8
Dorian Larios Men junior 15-16 3 / 8
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Thomas Keating Men cat 5 20 / 40
Nick Ellett Men cat 5 35 / 40
Josh Prattferguson Men juniors 17-18 2 / 10
Thomas Keating Men juniors 17-18 9 / 10
Josh Prattferguson Men cat 3 14 / 27
Busiest Racers
in last months
Austin Crosby 50
Scott Ford 43
Thomas Keating 38
Josh Prattferguson 30
Dorian Larios 25
Joseph Lupien 25
Clayton Stone 23
John Ryan 21
Catherine Dickson 21
Stephen Marcucci 19
Louisa Larson 17
Jake Spelman 17
Dominic Suozzi 16
Chris Magras 15
Austin Swang 13
Ryan Culp 13
Ryan Geiger 13
Tyler Wince 12
Braden Sherwood 11
Chaz Lane 9
Connor Brown 8
Alejandro Larios 8
Philip Butler 6
Daniel Gonzalez 6
Travis Glysson 5
Brooklyn Suarez 5
Mary Keating 5
Castle Gay 3
Madison Cocuzza 3
James Moran 3
Hailey Larson 3
Keira Butler 3
Branden Sherwood 2
Madison Cocucca 2
Nick Wilson 2
Zach Mertz 2
Jacey Stone 2
John Salskov 2
Larios Dorian 1
Crosby Austin 1
Julianna Kimball 1
Jack Ryan 1
Josh Ferguson 1
Phillip Rayer 1
Dominic Souzzi 1
Adam Brooks 1
James Ryan 1
Eirik Frimann-dahl 1
Gary Stone 1
Mark Schouten 1
Nick Ellett 1
Eric Rosenberg 1