Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Two-Wheel Jones Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Simona Garbarino Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 58 Miles 45+ 1 / 2
Joel Kolling Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 45+ 14 / 16
Eric Siefker Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 57 / 58
Bill Karras Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 10 / 47
Larry Demik Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 28 / 47
Robert Sweador Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 44 / 47
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)
Eric Siefker Men Cat 5 15 / 16
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Bill Karras Men Category 4 Male 6 / 10
John Camoriano Men Masters 50+ Male 3 / 12
Samuel Rector Men Masters 50+ Male 10 / 12
Eric Siefker Men Category 5 Male 27 / 28
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Samuel Rector Men open masters 55+ 19 / 23
2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)
Chris Lofruscio Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 35+ 12 / 13
Larry Demik Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 24 / 25
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat. 3 30 Minutes 1 / 2
Jennifer Camoriano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 8 / 9
Chris Lofruscio Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 8 / 14
Robert Sweador Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 10 / 14
Jennifer Leroy Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 4 / 4
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Chris Lofruscio Men cat 5 12 / 22
Jennifer Camoriano Women cat 3/4 4 / 13
Nicole Susco Women cat 3/4 6 / 13
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Joe Susco Men Masters 30+ 1 / 13
Travis Waldron Men Masters 30+ 4 / 13
Bill Karras Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 18 / 22
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 24
Tricia Jones Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Tricia Jones Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 24
Tricia Jones Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 24
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 3 8 / 14
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 3 10 / 15
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Jennifer Leroy Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 6 / 17
Craig Eaton Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 20 / 30
Kathy Eaton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 11 / 18
Chris Lofruscio Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 17 / 35
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Travis Waldron Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 1 / 41
Joe Susco Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 3 / 41
Bill Karras Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 15 / 41
Travis Jones Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 35+ 32 / 41
Simona Garbarino Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 10 / 12
Kathy Eaton Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 45+ 1 / 7
Tricia Jones Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 45+ 2 / 7
Nicole Susco Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 35+ 2 / 3
Jennifer Leroy Women Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 35+ 3 / 3
Craig Eaton Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 16 / 29
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
John Camoriano Men Open Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Brandon Davidson Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 38 / 42
Kimberly Johnson Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 2 / 23
Simona Garbarino Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 7 / 23
Chris Lofruscio Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 39 / 48
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Nicole Susco Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 20 Minutes 30+ 4 / 5
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat. 1/2/3 40 Minutes 9 / 11
Tricia Jones Women Cat. 1/2/3 40 Minutes 11 / 11
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Craig Eaton Men Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Tricia Jones Women Cat 3 Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Kathy Eaton Women Cat 3 Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Bill Karras Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 2 / 25
Craig Eaton Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 4 / 25
Travis Jones Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 11 / 25
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 13 / 25
Robert Sweador Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 18 / 25
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Tricia Jones Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 2 / 11
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Kaden Sherwood Men Junior 15-16 34 / 44
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Kaden Sherwood Men Cat 4/5 Expo 30 / 33
Kaden Sherwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 10 / 14
Kimberly Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 6 / 6
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Sweador Men Cat 5 15 / 15
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Kathy Eaton Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Robert Sweador Men Cat 5 27 / 33
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Dave Mitchell Mens Cat 4 13 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Kaden Sherwood Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Kathy Eaton Women cat 3 10 / 16
Tricia Jones Women cat 3 14 / 16
Bill Karras Men cat 4 19 / 58
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Kaden Sherwood Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 6 / 9
Tricia Jones Women cat 3 11 / 16
Kathy Eaton Women cat 3 12 / 16
Bill Karras Men cat 4 29 / 59
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Kaden Sherwood Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Kathy Eaton Women cat 3 12 / 18
Tricia Jones Women cat 3 15 / 18
Bill Karras Men cat 4 15 / 65
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Jaime Cancel Men Cat 5 10 / 43
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Kaden Sherwood Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Kathy Eaton Women cat 3 10 / 18
Tricia Jones Women cat 3 17 / 18
Bill Karras Men cat 4 47 / 75
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Jaime Cancel Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Craig Eaton Men Master 45-54 41 / 58
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Craig Eaton Men Master 40-49 15 / 43
Dave Mitchell Men Master 40-49 37 / 43
Tricia Jones Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Jaime Cancel Men Cat 5 5 / 23
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)
Jaime Cancel Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)
Dave Mitchell Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Open 11 / 19
John Camoriano Men masters 55+ 8 / 10
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 6 / 23
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 71 / 78
Chaz Lane Men Jr 15-16 5 / 22
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
Kathleen Connolly Women Master Masters 30-99 1 / 2
Liz Dieterle-srejic Women Master Masters 30-99 2 / 2
Emily Jones Women Junior Juniors 10-14 1 / 1
Chaz Lane Men Junior Juniors 15-18 1 / 2
Austin Swang Men Junior Juniors 15-18 2 / 2
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 16-99 6 / 6
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 16-99 10 / 27
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Charles Brown Men Cat 5 16-99 30 / 47
Morgan Eaton Women Junior Juniors 10-14 1 / 2
Emily Jones Women Junior Juniors 10-14 2 / 2
Austin Swang Men Junior Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Liz Dieterle-srejic Women Cat 4 16-99 9 / 9
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 16-99 17 / 47
Craig Eaton Men Cat 4 16-99 40 / 47
Brad Clayton Men Cat 4 16-99 45 / 47
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Austin Swang Men Junior 15-16 9 / 13
Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)
Kaden Sherwood Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Braden Sherwood Men Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 6 / 6
South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)
Chaz Lane Men Category 4 12 / 21
Simona Garbarino Women Masters 40+ 4 / 6
Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)
Simona Garbarino Women masters 40-44 2 / 4
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
Morgan Eaton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Austin Swang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 20
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Kathy Eaton Women's Cat 3 3 / 4
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)
Morgan Eaton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Sabrina Savage Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 2 / 15
Kathleen Connolly Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 10 / 15
Kathy Eaton Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 12 / 15
Royce Griffiths Men Cat 5 16-99 23 / 27
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 16-99 1 / 12
Amber Halvorson Women Cat 4 16-99 6 / 12
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 16-99 6 / 47
Sean Connolly Men Cat 4 16-99 18 / 47
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4 16-99 30 / 47
Austin Swang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 21
Royce Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 21
Chaz Lane Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 18 / 19
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Royce Hitchcock Men junior 10-14 8 / 14
Dylan Schroeder Men junior 10-14 9 / 14
Cory Sundvold Men junior 10-14 10 / 14
Max Deller Men junior 10-14 11 / 14
Joseph Layton Men junior 10-14 12 / 14
Joshua Layton Men junior 10-14 13 / 14
Alexandra Bearman Women junior 17-18 1 / 1
Royce Griffiths Men junior 17-18 5 / 8
Martin Vaughn Men junior 17-18 8 / 8
Chaz Lane Men cat 4/5 13 / 53
Aubrie Jones Women cat 4 7 / 13
Alexandra Bearman Women cat 4 9 / 13
Martin Vaughn Men cat 5 8 / 23
Royce Griffiths Men cat 5 9 / 23
Robert Sweador Men cat 5 14 / 23
Kathy Eaton Women masters 35+ 1 / 3
Chaz Lane Men junior 15-16 1 / 8
Austin Swang Men junior 15-16 4 / 8
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Kaden Sherwood Men junior 10-14 2 / 8
Max Deller Men junior 10-14 5 / 8
Dylan Schroeder Men junior 10-14 7 / 8
John Padilla Men junior 10-14 8 / 8
Martin Vaughn Men cat 5 10 / 33
Austin Swang Men junior 15-18 12 / 14
Cory Sundvold Women junior 10-14 1 / 2
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Simona Garbarino Women cat 3/4 13 / 16
Sabrina Savage Women pro/1/2 6 / 23
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Kathleen Connolly Women Master 35-99 1 / 7
Morgan Eaton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Sabrina Savage Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 1 / 7
Sabrina Savage Men Cat 1/2 16-99 6 / 17
Royce Griffiths Men Cat 5 16-99 15 / 28
Robert Sweador Men Cat 5 16-99 21 / 28
Max Deller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Sean Connolly Men Cat 4 16-99 6 / 49
Braden Sherwood Men Cat 4 16-99 30 / 49
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 16-99 32 / 49
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 16-99 42 / 49
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4 16-99 49 / 49
Chaz Lane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Royce Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Larry Demik Men Cat 4 9 / 76
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 16 / 76
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 32 / 76
Sean Connolly Men Cat 4 52 / 76
Phil Panipinto Men Cat 4 62 / 76
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4 63 / 76
Sabrina Savage Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Kathleen Connolly Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Tricia Jones Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Larry Demik Men Cat 4 20 / 92
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 32 / 92
Sean Connolly Men Cat 4 49 / 92
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 52 / 92
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4 67 / 92
Phil Panipinto Men Cat 4 70 / 92
Robert Sweador Men Cat 5 A 24 / 24
Sabrina Savage Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Kathleen Connolly Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Tricia Jones Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Larry Demik Men Cat 4 31 / 98
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 36 / 98
Sean Connolly Men Cat 4 57 / 98
Phil Panipinto Men Cat 4 58 / 98
Chaz Lane Men Cat 4 74 / 98
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4 79 / 98
Taissir Chouman Men Cat 4 88 / 98
Robert Sweador Men Cat 5 A 26 / 26
Sabrina Savage Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Kathleen Connolly Women Master 35+ 1 / 2
Tricia Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Simona Garbarino Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Kendra Wiebers Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Chaz Lane Men Junior 15-16 39 / 46
Austin Swang Men Junior 15-16 44 / 46
Sabrina Savage Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Tricia Jones Women Cat 4 15 / 26
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 34 / 94
John Camoriano Men Cat 4 71 / 94
Kendra Wiebers Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Michael Larsen Men Master 45-54 41 / 69
Chaz Lane Men Junior 15-16 25 / 49
Austin Swang Men Junior 15-16 49 / 49
Sabrina Savage Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Kaden Sherwood Men Junior 12-14 16 / 19
Jaden Feddock Men Junior 17-18 48 / 50
Kathy Eaton Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Tricia Jones Women Cat 4 10 / 31
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 14 / 31
Alexandra Bearman Women Cat 4 27 / 31
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Travis Jones Men Cat 4 35 / 98
John Camoriano Men Cat 4 49 / 98
Kendra Wiebers Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Michael Larsen Men Master 45-54 48 / 72
Chaz Lane Men Junior 15-16 35 / 49
Austin Swang Men Junior 15-16 44 / 49
Sabrina Savage Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Kaden Sherwood Men Junior 12-14 10 / 19
Jaden Feddock Men Junior 17-18 45 / 54
Braden Sherwood Men Junior 17-18 48 / 54
Martin Vaughn Men Junior 17-18 51 / 54
Kathy Eaton Women Master 35+ 1 / 5
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 11 / 33
Tricia Jones Women Cat 4 13 / 33
Alexandra Bearman Women Cat 4 27 / 33
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
John Camoriano Men Master 55-59 (30K ) 6 / 7
Jennifer Camoriano Women Cat 4 (30K ) 3 / 6
Chaz Lane Men Junior 15-18 (30K ) 5 / 6
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Travis Jones Men cat 4 25 / 44
Dave Mitchell Men cat 4 26 / 44
John Camoriano Men cat 4 27 / 44
Braden Sherwood Men cat 4 37 / 44
Max Deller Men junior 10-14 6 / 20
Royce Hitchcock Men junior 10-14 7 / 20
Joseph Layton Men junior 10-14 9 / 20
Trevor Williams Men junior 10-14 11 / 20
Kaden Sherwood Men junior 10-14 12 / 20
Jordan Hunter Men junior 10-14 13 / 20
Joshua Layton Men junior 10-14 20 / 20
Braden Sherwood Men junior 15-18 7 / 30
Jaden Feddock Men junior 15-18 11 / 30
Kyle Peterson Men junior 15-18 22 / 30
Trevor Williams Men junior 15-18 23 / 30
Royce Griffiths Men junior 15-18 24 / 30
Austin Swang Men junior 15-18 25 / 30
Jennifer Camoriano Women cat 4 6 / 14
Tricia Jones Women cat 4 7 / 14
Alexandra Bearman Women cat 4 9 / 14
Kendra Wiebers Women cat 4 14 / 14
Kendra Wiebers Women junior 15-18 2 / 5
Alexandra Bearman Women junior 15-18 3 / 5
Rachel Peterson Women junior 15-18 5 / 5
Jaden Feddock Men cat 5 40 / 53
Kathleen Connolly Women masters 30+ 1 / 6
Morgan Eaton Women junior 10-14 1 / 5
Jordan Hunter Women junior 10-14 3 / 5
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
John Camoriano Men cat 4 17 / 21
Jennifer Camoriano Women cat 4 1 / 8
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Morgan Eaton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Emily Jones Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Rachel Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Kaden Sherwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Cory Sundvold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Royce Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Joseph Layton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Joseph Layton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Phil Panipinto Men Cat 4/5 16-99 52 / 57
Dave Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 16-99 55 / 57
Kaden Sherwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 23
Jaden Feddock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 23
Martin Vaughn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 23
Austin Swang Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 23
Royce Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 23 / 23
Melissa Waldron Women Cat 3/4 16-99 2 / 15
Tricia Jones Women Cat 3/4 16-99 7 / 15
Amber Halvorson Women Cat 3/4 16-99 9 / 15
Kathy Eaton Women Cat 3/4 16-99 13 / 15
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Larry Demik Men cat 5 B 13 / 26
Robert Sweador Men cat 5 B 21 / 26
Royce Griffiths Men junior 17-18 9 / 9
Morgan Eaton Women junior 10-12 1 / 3
Larry Demik Men cat 4/5 8 / 76
Sean Connolly Men cat 4/5 11 / 76
Travis Jones Men cat 4/5 19 / 76
John Camoriano Men cat 4/5 54 / 76
Simona Garbarino Women masters 40-99 1 / 2
Larry Demik Men cat 5 A 1 / 44
Melissa Waldron Women cat 4 1 / 14
Tricia Jones Women cat 4 2 / 14
Kendra Wiebers Women cat 4 6 / 14
Simona Garbarino Women cat 4 11 / 14
Amber Halvorson Women cat 4 13 / 14
Simona Garbarino Women cat 4 14 / 14
Travis Jones Men cat 3/4 37 / 73
Sabrina Savage Men cat 3/4 48 / 73
Sabrina Savage Men cat 2/3 39 / 51
Sabrina Savage Women cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kathleen Connolly Women cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Larry Demik Men cat 5 6 / 40
Jaden Feddock Men cat 5 9 / 40
Chaz Lane Men cat 5 12 / 40
Austin Swang Men cat 5 25 / 40
Royce Hitchcock Men juniors 10-12 3 / 5
Joshua Layton Men juniors 10-12 4 / 5
Joseph Layton Men juniors 10-12 5 / 5
Kendra Wiebers Women juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Jaden Feddock Men juniors 17-18 5 / 10
Chaz Lane Men juniors 15-16 4 / 11
Austin Swang Men juniors 15-16 6 / 11
Trevor Williams Men juniors 15-16 7 / 11
Emily Jones Women juniors 10-12 1 / 3
Kendra Wiebers Women Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Kathy Eaton Women Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Huddson Hassell Men juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jennifer Camoriano 28
Tricia Jones 21
Chaz Lane 21
Simona Garbarino 16
Kathy Eaton 15
Austin Swang 14
Kaden Sherwood 14
Sabrina Savage 13
Travis Jones 12
Dave Mitchell 11
Robert Sweador 10
Royce Griffiths 9
Larry Demik 9
John Camoriano 9
Bill Karras 9
Kendra Wiebers 8
Kathleen Connolly 8
Morgan Eaton 7
Braden Sherwood 7
Jaden Feddock 7
Craig Eaton 7
Sean Connolly 6
Alexandra Bearman 6
Martin Vaughn 5
Chris Lofruscio 5
Joseph Layton 5
Jaime Cancel 4
Phil Panipinto 4
Emily Jones 4
Max Deller 4
Royce Hitchcock 4
Nicole Susco 3
Jennifer Leroy 3
Eric Siefker 3
Trevor Williams 3
Joshua Layton 3
Amber Halvorson 3
Cory Sundvold 3
Joe Susco 2
Jordan Hunter 2
Michael Larsen 2
Samuel Rector 2
Travis Waldron 2
Dylan Schroeder 2
Liz Dieterle-srejic 2
Melissa Waldron 2
Rachel Peterson 2
Kimberly Johnson 2
Kyle Peterson 1
Brandon Davidson 1
John Padilla 1
Joel Kolling 1
Aubrie Jones 1
Huddson Hassell 1
Taissir Chouman 1
Brad Clayton 1
Charles Brown 1