Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Synergy Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)
Vance James Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Vincent Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)
Vincent Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Vincent Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 37 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 42
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 39 / 47
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 22 / 38
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 37
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 59
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 70 / 72
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Adam Baskin Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 28 / 36
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 37
Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (May 7 2014)
Adam Baskin Mixed Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Apr 23 2014)
Adam Baskin Mixed Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 50
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 50
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 50
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 50
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 36
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 36
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 36
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 45
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 45
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 45
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 45
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 41
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 41
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 41
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 34
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 34
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 37
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 41
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 41
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 41
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 46
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 46
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 46
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 46
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 30 / 39
Alan Korhonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 36 / 39
Stuart Lamb Men Frs1-master 55-59 7 / 12
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 8 / 18
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 15 / 18
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 17 / 18
Thomas Zawadski Men Cat 4 Frs1 4 / 45
Martin Bates Men Frs1-master 50-54 8 / 21
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 40-44 9 / 15
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 40-44 11 / 15
Mark Poteet Men Cat 3 Frs1 20 / 35
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 35-39 4 / 9
Thomas Zawadski Men Cat 4/5 Frs1-master 45-49 2 / 9
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 25
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Martin Bates Men MASTERS 50+ 28 / 41
Alan Korhonen Men MASTERS 35+ 29 / 42
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Martin Bates Men MASTERS 50+ 19 / 28
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 88
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 62
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 95
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 12 / 47
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 55
Adam Hanson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 66
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 47 / 53
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 54
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 62
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 49 / 63
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Adam Baskin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 37 / 63
Alan Korhonen Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 21 / 80
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Adam Baskin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 23 / 70
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Adam Baskin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 1 / 29
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 22
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 7 / 20
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Vincent Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 26
Anthony Prioli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 18
Stuart Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 18
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 23 / 39
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 33 / 39
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 46
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 46
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 46
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 46
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 46
Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Martin Bates Men Masters 50+ 9 / 28
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 10 / 28
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Mar 27 2013)
Alan Korhonen Mixed Cat A 10 / 14
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)
Anthony Prioli Mixed Amateur Finals 26 / 60
Geoffrey Lanier Mixed Amateur Finals 31 / 60
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 49
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 49
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 49
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 49
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 49
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 49
Martin Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 49
Thomas Zawadski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 2 / 37
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 4 / 37
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 44
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 44
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 44
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 44
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 44
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 44
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 44
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 14 / 24
Adam Baskin Men Amatuer Finals 40 / 51
Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 26
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 26
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 17 / 22
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 35
Vincent Cook Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 35
Mark Poteet Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 35
David Alexandrou Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 35
Stuart Lamb Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 35
Adam Baskin Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 35
Anthony Prioli Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 35
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 40
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 40
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 40
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 40
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 40
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Stuart Lamb Men Masters 50+ 4 / 37
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 50
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 50
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 50
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 50
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 50
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 50
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 47 / 50
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 50 / 50
Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 50
Mark Poteet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 6 / 25
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 8 / 25
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 40
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 40
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 40
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 6 / 66
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 7 / 66
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 56
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 56
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 56
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 56
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 56
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 56
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 56
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 45
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 45
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 45
Stuart Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 45
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 45
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 45
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 45
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 45
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 45
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 2 / 18
Anthony Prioli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 47
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Andres Munera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 47
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 43
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 43
David Alexandrou Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 43
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 43
Anthony Prioli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Adam Baskin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 3 / 21
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 4 / 21
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 37
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Andres Munera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Mark Poteet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 5 / 46
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 11 / 46
Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)
Adam Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Geoffrey Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Vincent Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 34
Stuart Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 34
Martin Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Anthony Prioli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Martin Bates Men Master 50+ 3 / 23
Stuart Lamb Men Master 50+ 4 / 23
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Vance James Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 57 / 61
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 55
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 52
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 15
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 48
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Vance James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 48
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Vance James Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 34
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Vance James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 23 / 49
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2012)
Anthony Prioli Men Pro 1-2 Open 16 / 32
Joshua Drew Men Pro 1-2 Open 30 / 32
Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 4 / 20
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 5 / 20
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 16 / 20
ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)
Andres Munera Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 3 / 36
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 6 / 36
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 9 / 36
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 21 / 36
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 22 / 36
Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT (Mar 18 2012)
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 8 / 8
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)
Anthony Prioli Men Master 30-99 3 / 11
Vincent Cook Men Master 30-99 9 / 11
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)
Anthony Prioli Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 20 / 40
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)
Anthony Prioli Men Master 30-99 5 / 22
Vincent Cook Men Master 30-99 13 / 22
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 3 2012)
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 4 / 12
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 7 / 12
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 8 / 12
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 10 / 12
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 11 / 12
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 7 / 20
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 8 / 20
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 13 / 20
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 14 / 20
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 17 / 20
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 5 / 37
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 9 / 37
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 10 / 37
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 14 / 37
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 22 / 37
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Vance James Men Pro 1-2 21 / 44
Anthony Prioli Men Pro 1-2 28 / 44
Joshua Drew Men Pro 1-2 35 / 44
Andres Munera Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 3 / 42
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 10 / 42
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 11 / 42
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 20 / 42
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 26 / 42
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Andres Munera Mixed Cat 3 15 / 30
Jeb Stewart Men Masters 30+ 7 / 36
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 12 / 36
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 13 / 36
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 31 / 36
Thomas Zawadski Men Masters 30+ 34 / 36
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 35 / 36
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 10 / 57
Jeb Stewart Men Masters 30+ 11 / 57
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 21 / 57
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 22 / 57
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 23 / 57
Joshua Drew Men Masters 30+ 52 / 57
2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)
Andres Munera Men Masters 30+ 2 / 14
Thomas Zawadski Men Masters 30+ 3 / 14
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 5 / 14
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 6 / 14
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 7 / 14
Spring Fling of Cycling - Circuit Race (Jan 28 2012)
Vance James Men Masters 30+ 2 / 15
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 30+ 4 / 15
Vincent Cook Men Masters 30+ 9 / 15
Thomas Zawadski Men Masters 30+ 13 / 15
Vance James Men Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Vincent Cook Men Masters 40+ 17 / 19
Anthony Prioli Men Masters 40+ 19 / 19