Log In

Team Overview: Hot Tubes Junior Development Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 44
Emma White Women Pro/1/2 5 / 43

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men PRO/1/2 10 / 20

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2 3 / 26

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 4 / 57
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 6 / 57
Emma White Women Cat 1/2 2 / 22

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Emma White B(3/4) 40 / 77

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Emma White B (3/4) Race 29 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 5 / 70
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 7 / 70
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 13 / 70
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 17 / 70
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 2 / 70
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 10 / 70
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 12 / 70
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 46 / 70
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 58 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 5 / 73
Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 7 / 73
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 14 / 73
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 27 / 73
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 44 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 3 / 79
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 17-18 7 / 79
Michael Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 8 / 79
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 17-18 11 / 79
Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 48 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Emma White Women PRO/1/2 28 / 44

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Emma White Women P/1/2/3 1 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)

Emma White Junior 13-18 2 / 5

Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)

Emma White Junior 13-18 2 / 7

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Emma White Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Emma White Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Emma White Women Elite 25 / 34

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Jonathan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 7

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jonathan Brown Junior 16 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jonathan Brown Junior 2 / 57

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jonathan Brown Junior 22 / 57

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jonathan Brown Junior 13 / 57

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jonathan Brown Junior 14 / 57

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Jonathan Brown Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 65

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Jonathan Brown Pro - 3 3 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men 2 7 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men 2 9 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men 2 10 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Jonathan Brown Men 2 2 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 39
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 9 / 39
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 1 / 26
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 2 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 6 / 39
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 31 / 39
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 27
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 20 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 3 / 41
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 10 / 41
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 3 / 28
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 4 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 17-18 4 / 49
Jake King Men Junior 17-18 11 / 49
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 28
Jonathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 3 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 01-18 1 / 63
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 81

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jonathan Brown Junior 42 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jonathan Brown Junior 36 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jonathan Brown Junior 51 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jonathan Brown Junior 7 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jonathan Brown Junior 42 / 76

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 87
Philip O'donnell Women Junior 18-Jan 1 / 74

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 93

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 93
Philip O'donnell Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 55

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 137

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 18-Jan 1 / 45
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 113

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 2 / 46
Johnathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 25 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 6 / 49
Johnathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 32 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Philip O'donnell Men Junior 15-16 2 / 49
Johnathan Brown Men Junior 15-16 47 / 49

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Austin Boswell Junior Men 17-18 2 / 8

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Gavin Mannion Men's Pro/1/2 60 minutes 8 / 26

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Gavin Mannion Pro Men 1/2/3 1 / 100
Nathan Brown Pro Men 1/2/3 68 / 100

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Gavin Mannion PRO-1-2-3 14 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Gavin Mannion Category 2 Men 2 / 72

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Gavin Mannion Pro 1 2 3 3 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 1 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 8 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 8 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Gavin Mannion Juniors 11 / 66

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2 8 / 94

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Gavin Mannion Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 37

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 4 / 99

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 70

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Gavin Mannion Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 36