Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FARM TEAM CYCLING Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Erik Markewich 3 21 / 54
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Wyatt Drake Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Levi Drake Men Open Junior 9-10 1 / 3
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Michael Lenihan Men Master 45+ 6 / 6
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)
Erik Markewich Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 24
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Erik Markewich Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 6 / 9
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Levi Drake Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Bruce Beauharnois Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Levi Drake Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Michael Lenihan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 21 / 34
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Michael Lenihan Open ITT 5 / 27
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Wyatt Drake Junior 10-18 10 / 36
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Levi Drake Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 21
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Evan Williams Mixed Open Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Julia Santee Women Open 4 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 17-18 41 / 44
Zeph Davis Men Junior 9-10 2 / 9
Levi Drake Men Junior 9-10 3 / 9
Zeph Davis Men Junior 41892 2 / 9
Levi Drake Men Junior 41892 3 / 9
Zeph Davis Men Junior 10-Sep 2 / 9
Levi Drake Men Junior 10-Sep 3 / 9
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Michael Lenihan C (4/5) Race 36 miles 39 / 65
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Lukas Dudzik junior 18 / 23
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Wyatt Drake B (3/4) Race 48 miles 28 / 36
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Wyatt Drake Cat 3/4 Race 42 / 64
Michael Lenihan Cat 4/5 Race 48 / 64
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 21
Derek Cote Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 10
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 10-18 1 / 17
Derek Cote Men Junior 10-18 2 / 17
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-18 6 / 17
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 70
Wyatt Drake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Derek Cote Men Cat 2/3 36 / 86
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 2/3 59 / 86
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 69
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 Open 52 / 69
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior 20 / 34
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior 24 / 57
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior 25 / 57
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior 30 / 57
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior 40 / 57
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Andrew Deierlein Men JUNIORS 13-14 4 / 8
Evan Williams Men JUNIORS 13-14 6 / 8
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Derek Cote Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 12 / 34
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 2 / 12
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 3 / 12
Wyatt Cote Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 7 / 12
Dagny Drake Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 12 / 12
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3
Derek Cote Junior Boys 15-16 & 17-18 1 / 6
Derek Cote Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 57
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Derek Cote Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 83
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Derek Cote Men 3 14 / 66
Wyatt Drake Men 3 24 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Wyatt Drake Men 3 19 / 76
Derek Cote Men 3 25 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Derek Cote Men 3 13 / 76
Wyatt Drake Men 3 31 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Derek Cote Men 3 21 / 76
Wyatt Drake Men 3 44 / 76
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Wyatt Drake 3/4 Men 37 / 56
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13--14 51 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 43 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Derek Cote Men Junior 17--18 85 / 116
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13--14 51 / 57
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Derek Cote Pro 46 / 90
Derek Cote Juniors Men 13-18 2 / 14
Wyatt Cote Juniors Men 13-18 8 / 14
Evan Williams Juniors Men 13-18 12 / 14
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 14-Oct 5 / 16
Dagny Drake Men Junior 14-Oct 7 / 16
Levi Drake Men Junior 14-Oct 14 / 16
Liam Drake Men Junior 14-Oct 16 / 16
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 44
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Derek Cote 3 Men 6 / 51
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 6
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 6
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 2
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 2
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 2
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Derek Cote Pro - 3 17 / 47
Derek Cote Cat 3 14 / 53
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Derek Cote 3 Men 6 / 29
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 1 / 7
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 30 / 40
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Derek Cote Men 3 29 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 3 32 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Derek Cote Men 3 53 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 3 55 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Derek Cote Men 3 27 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 3 28 / 77
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 14
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 14
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 11
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 7
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 7
Levi Drake Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 7
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 11
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 11
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 6
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Kristine Wander Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 37 / 57
Kristine Wander Women Cat 123 Senior 18+ 7 / 8
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 4 32 / 70
Derek Cote Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Sean Conway Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Sean Conway Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 9 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 14 / 24
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 17
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-14 11 / 17
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 10-14 12 / 17
Dagny Drake Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 17
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-14 16 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 8 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 16 / 24
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 7 / 26
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 14 / 26
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 10 / 29
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 18 / 29
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Evan Williams Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Wyatt Drake Men Juniors race 2 15-16 1 / 1
Wyatt Drake Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Dagny Drake Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Liam Drake Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 6
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Derek Cote Pro-3 19 / 81
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Derek Cote jr 1 / 12
Wyatt Cote jr 10 / 12
Derek Cote 3&4 1 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Derek Cote Junior Boys 17-18 8 / 54
Sean Conway Junior Boys 17-18 51 / 54
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 20 / 31
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 15-16 31 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 20
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 13-14 18 / 20
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 19 / 20
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 11
Lukas Dudzik Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 11
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Wyatt Drake Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Derek Cote Jr Men 15-16/17-18 4 / 11
Wyatt Cote Jr Men 10-12/13-14 3 / 5
Derek Cote Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Derek Cote Junior Boys 1 / 20
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 15 / 20
Derek Cote pro/1/2/3 15 / 42
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Erik Markewich Men Cat3/4 Senior 44 / 64
Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)
Derek Cote A RACE 2 / 9
Connor Lenihan B RACE 21 / 24
Wyatt Drake B RACE 22 / 24
Wyatt Cote C RACE 28 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Wyatt Cote D (5) Race 24 miles 43 / 44
Derek Cote A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 76 / 106
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 70
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Erik Markewich Pro/1/2/3 35 / 70
Erik Markewich Cat 3/4 21 / 78
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Erik Markewich Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 40
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 40
Erik Markewich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 40
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 18 / 31
Derek Cote Men Junior15-18 01-18 3 / 52
Wyatt Cote Men Junior10-14 01-18 14 / 34
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Derek Cote Men Junior 01-18 5 / 60
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 01-18 25 / 61
Derek Cote Men Junior 01-18 40 / 61
Wyatt Cote Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 4 / 7
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 2 / 5
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Lukas Dudzik Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Derek Cote Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 5
BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)
Paige Williams Men cat 5 Senior 21 / 26
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men cat 3 men 19+ 3 / 42
Derek Cote Men cat 3 men 19+ 21 / 42
Tom Dudzik Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 3 / 10
Derek Cote Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 4 / 10
Wyatt Cote Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 5 / 10
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 3 / 27
Derek Cote Men Junior 7 / 27
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 24 / 27
Paige Williams Men Junior 27 / 27
Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1-4 18+ 12 / 14
Julie Mckenzie Women Citizen 12+ 2 / 7
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 28 / 35
Tom Dudzik Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 1 / 44
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Tom Dudzik Pro-1-2-3 28 / 35
Tom Dudzik Cat 3-4 1 / 44
TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)
Derek Cote Men 3/4 1 / 9
Sean Conway Men 3/4 2 / 9
Paige Williams Women 3/4 4 / 5
Derek Cote Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Wyatt Cote Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Evan Williams Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Andrew Deierlein Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Sean Conway Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Teddy Koslowski Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Derek Cote Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Keane Brennan Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Thomas Becker Men 5/Citizens 5 / 6
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 2 / 7
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10/12/20 4 / 9
Derek Cote Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 35
Tom Dudzik Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 35
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Sean Conway Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1-4 18+ 12 / 14
Julie Mckenzie Women Citizen 12+ 2 / 7
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Derek Cote Cat Pro 1-3 25 / 25
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Wyatt Cote MEN 10-12 7 / 13
Sean Conway MEN 17-18 7 / 16
Derek Cote MEN 15-16 3 / 11
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 70
Butternut Valley Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Julie Mckenzie Women Masters 45+ 1 / 2
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Paige Williams Men Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Junior 15-18 10 / 19
Sean Conway Men Junior 15-18 12 / 19
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-18 13 / 19
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 16 / 19
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 12 / 19
Juan o Pimentel jr. Juniors 15-18 14 / 19
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 15 / 19
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 16 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 10 / 26
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 13 / 26
Juan o Pimentel jr. Juniors 15-18 14 / 26
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 15 / 26
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 16 / 26
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 20 / 26
Paige Williams Women 3/4 23 / 27
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Maxwell Mclenithan Open Time Trial 15 / 15
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 8 / 26
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 13 / 26
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 15 / 26
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 22 / 26
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 24 / 26
Juan o Pimentel jr. Juniors 15-18 26 / 26
Paige Williams Women 3/4 22 / 27
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Meredith Ehn Women Category1/2/3 12 / 25
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Tom Dudzik Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 13
Derek Cote Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 13
Wyatt Drake 4 Men 13 / 25
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Paige Williams 4 Women 3 / 11
Tom Dudzik 3 Men 5 / 45
Sean Conway 3 Men 36 / 45
Keane Brennan 3 Men 37 / 45
Derek Cote 3 Men 45 / 45
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 4 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 6 / 21
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 19 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 6 / 20
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 4 / 34
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 9 / 34
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 10 / 34
Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Terry White Men Master B 5 / 9
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
David Costa Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 55
Teddy Kozlowski Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 55
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Julie Mckenzie Women Master Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Linus Sante Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Andrew Deierlein Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Paige Williams Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Julia Sante Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Julie Mckenzie Women 45-49 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 5
Paige Williams Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Julia Sante Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 5
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Maxwell Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 3 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 7 / 21
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 15 / 35
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 4 / 14
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 6 / 21
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 3 / 35
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 7 / 35
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Sean Conway CAT 3 MEN 5 / 51
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Paige Williams Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Derek Cote Junior (15-18) 2 / 7
Tom Dudzik Cat 3 Men 42 / 58
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 88
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 2 / 6
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Keane Brennan Men Category3/4 20 / 20
? Kristine Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Sean Conway Men Category3 12 / 31
Tom Dudzik Men Category3 19 / 31
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro 1/2 51 / 57
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men 3-4 13 / 34
Sean Conway Men 3-4 21 / 34
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men PRO/1/2 20 / 31
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 97 / 150
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 43 / 72
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 54 / 72
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 58 / 72
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 61 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 134 / 142
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 20 / 29
Lukas Dudzik Men Junior 10-12 24 / 29
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 15-16 14 / 83
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 20 / 83
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 39 / 83
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 67 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 21 / 29
Lukas Dudzik Men Junior 10-12 22 / 29
Sean Conway Men Junior 17-18 74 / 102
Tom Dudzik Men Junior 15-16 27 / 83
Derek Cote Men Junior 15-16 51 / 83
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 66 / 83
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 10-12 20 / 27
Lukas Dudzik Men Junior 10-12 21 / 27
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Paige Williams Women Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Tyler Koziol Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 6 / 9
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men 3 9 / 46
Derek Cote Men 3 42 / 46
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Category1/2/3 23 / 70
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Andrew Deierlein Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Tyler Koziol Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 6 / 13
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 11 / 13
Connor Lenihan Men Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Evan Williams Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Paige Williams Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Tom Dudzik Cat 3 20 / 52
Derek Cote Cat 3 46 / 52
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Sean Conway Junior Men 17-18 2 / 7
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Cat 2 53 / 85
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 82
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Derek Cote Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Tom Dudzik Men Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Tom Dudzik Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 24
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 24
Derek Cote Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 24
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 24
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 24
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Category1/2/3 27 / 36
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 1 / 7
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 2 / 7
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 3 / 7
Connor Lenihan Juniors 15-18 (Cat 1-4) 7 / 7
Paul Hebert 4 Men 10 / 82
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Tom Dudzik Men 3 12 / 72
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Paige Williams Women 3/4 23 / 29
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 7 / 24
Tom Dudzik Juniors 15-18 11 / 24
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 15 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 21 / 24
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 23 / 24
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Paige Williams Women 3/4 20 / 29
Sean Conway Juniors 5-18 7 / 24
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 5-18 13 / 24
Tom Dudzik Juniors 5-18 17 / 24
Derek Cote Juniors 5-18 22 / 24
Wyatt Drake Juniors 5-18 24 / 24
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Wyatt Cote Jr Men 10-12/13-14 4 / 5
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Paige Williams Women 3/4 30 / 33
Tom Dudzik Junior 15-18 4 / 27
Sean Conway Junior 15-18 5 / 27
Derek Cote Junior 15-18 12 / 27
Teddy Kozlowski Junior 15-18 21 / 27
Wyatt Drake Junior 15-18 23 / 27
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Evan Williams Cub Juniors 8 / 12
Paige Williams Women 3/4 19 / 33
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 9 / 27
Teddy Kozlowski Juniors 15-18 12 / 27
Derek Cote Juniors 15-18 14 / 27
Tom Dudzik Juniors 15-18 16 / 27
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 18 / 27
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Connor Lenihan Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Connor Lenihan Men Junior Race 2 15-16 2 / 2
Wyatt Drake Men Category4 18 / 30
Dagny Drake Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Keane Brennan Men Category1/2/3 17 / 32
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Tom Dudzik Pro - 3 36 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Emma White Women Cat 4 (White) 12 / 58
Tom Dudzik Junior 15-16 3 / 39
Derek Cote Junior 15-16 10 / 39
Teddy Kozlowski Junior 15-16 11 / 39
Keane Brennan Junior 15-16 18 / 39
Wyatt Drake Junior 15-16 29 / 39
Connor Lenihan Junior 15-16 35 / 39
Sean Conway Junior 17-18 32 / 62
Paige Williams Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Evan Williams Junior Boys 13-14 16 / 18
Wyatt Cote Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 20
Lukas Dudzik Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 20
Andrew Deierlein Junior Boys 10-12 18 / 20
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 19 / 20
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Derek Cote Men 4/5 22 / 58
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 59
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Wyatt Drake Cat 4, 78 / 80
Emma White Cat 4, 80 / 80
Paige Williams CAT 5 53 / 53
Keane Brennan Pro/1/2/3 83 / 89
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Derek Cote junior open 4 / 21
Lukas Dudzik junior cub 2 / 5
Wyatt Cote junior cub 4 / 5
Derek Cote Cat 4 9 / 27
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)
Paige Williams Cat 5 39 / 43
Keane Brennan Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Sean Conway Men 3/4 30 / 38
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Emma White CAT 4 70 / 85
Wyatt Drake CAT 4 74 / 85
Derek Cote CAT 4 75 / 85
Connor Lenihan CAT 4 81 / 85
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Sean Conway Men 3/4 70 / 88
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Derek Cote Cat 3/4 24 / 92
Sean Conway Cat 3/4 70 / 92
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Derek Cote Cat 4 46 / 76
Derek Cote Cat 3/4 41 / 81
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 93
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior15-18 15-18 20 / 55
Wyatt Drake Men Junior15-18 15-18 25 / 55
Keane Brennan Men Junior15-18 15-18 30 / 55
Connor Lenihan Men Junior15-18 15-18 45 / 55
Sean Conway Men Junior15-18 15-18 53 / 55
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Teddy Kozlowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 139 / 137
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 4 68 / 98
Connor Lenihan Men Cat 4 70 / 98
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Keane Brennan Men Junior 18-Jan 9 / 57
Sean Conway Men Junior 18-Jan 53 / 57
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 18-Jan 54 / 57
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 18-Jan 58 / 57
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Sean Conway Men Junior 18-Jan 8 / 45
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 18-Jan 9 / 45
Keane Brennan Men Junior 18-Jan 12 / 45
Teddy Kozlowski Men Junior 18-Jan 15 / 45
Keane Brennan Men Cat 3 55 / 61
Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)
Keane Brennan Category 3/4 13 / 15
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Derek Cote Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 4 / 14
Teddy Kozlowski Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 5 / 14
Keane Brennan Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 6 / 14
Tom Dudzik Men JUNIOR POINTS RACE 7 / 14
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Keane Brennan Men 3/4 30 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Keane Brennan Junior 39 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Keane Brennan Junior 62 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Keane Brennan Junior 63 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Keane Brennan Junior 63 / 70
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 23 55 / 61
Dieter Drake Men Masters 35+ 23 / 32
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 2 / 14
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-18 10 / 12
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 10 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 11 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 12 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 8 / 17
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 16 / 17
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 3
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Wyatt Drake Cat 4 Men 60 / 91
Keane Brennan Cat 4 Men 61 / 91
Hunter Dansin Cat 4 Men 64 / 91
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 1 / 18
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 13-14 14 / 18
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 13 / 26
Dagny Drake Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 7 / 19
Liam Drake Men Junior 10-12 15 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 13-14 10 / 21
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 17 / 21
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 21 / 25
Dagny Drake Women Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 15 / 15
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Gianni Polhemus Men Junior 13-14 2 / 24
Wyatt Drake Men Junior 13-14 9 / 24
Keane Brennan Men Junior 15-16 14 / 29
Dagny Drake Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Maxwell Mclenithan Men Junior 10-12 15 / 15
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Brandon Milet 3/4 Men 36 / 81
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Keane Brennan Juniors Men 13-18 3 / 12
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
Connor Lenihan Men 5 29 / 38
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Hunter Dansin 4 Men under 40 22 / 93
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Julia Sante 4 Women 3 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 14
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 14
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 14
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
Max Mclenithan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 6
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 4
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 4
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Wyatt Drake 3/4 Men 20 / 36
Keane Brennan 3/4 Men 21 / 36
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 12 / 15
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 20
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 15
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 15
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 15
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 15
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 12
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 12
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 12
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 12
Liam Drake Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Tyler Koziol Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 6
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 17
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 16 / 16
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 13 / 20
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 13
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 13
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 13
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 13
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 11 / 16
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 13 / 21
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 16 / 21
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 17 / 21
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 18 / 21
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 19 / 21
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 11 / 21
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 16 / 21
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 20 / 21
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Amy Kneale Open Women 3 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Alan Rego Men Cat 2 54 / 150
David Mccahill Men Cat 2 69 / 150
Nikia Hubbard Juniors 10-12 Girls 3 / 4
Dagny Drake Juniors 10-12 Girls 4 / 4
Julia Sante Juniors 13-14 Girls 4 / 5
Keane Brennan Junior Men 15-16 24 / 40
Linus Sante Juniors 10-12 Boys 8 / 13
Tyler Koziol Juniors 10-12 Boys 11 / 13
Emily Elbers Junior Women 15-18 3 / 14
Hunter Dansin Junior Men 17-18 58 / 72
Gianni Polhemus Juniors 13-14 Boys 1 / 12
Wyatt Drake Juniors 13-14 Boys 6 / 12
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 13-14 Boys 10 / 12
Connor Lenihan Juniors 13-14 Boys 11 / 12
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Wyatt Drake CAT 5 34 / 61
Keane Brennan CAT 4 - 26 / 44
Hunter Dansin CAT 4 - 38 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 50 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Keane Brennan Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 66 / 72
Brittany Sumner Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 25 / 58
Connor Lenihan Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 49 / 58
Dagny Drake Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 58 / 58
Wyatt Drake Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 59 / 58
Liam Drake Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 62 / 58
Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)
Keane Brennan Juniors 10-14 1 / 10
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-14 2 / 10
Connor Lenihan Juniors 10-14 6 / 10
Dagny Drake Juniors 10-14 9 / 10
Brandon Milet 3/4 Men 7 / 31
Hunter Dansin 3/4 Men 16 / 31
Keane Brennan 3/4 Men 27 / 31
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Wyatt Drake Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Keane Brennan Juniors 13-15 2 / 10
Wyatt Drake Juniors 13-15 4 / 10
Connor Lenihan Juniors 13-15 5 / 10
Julia Sante Juniors 13-15 7 / 10
Brittany Sumner Juniors 13-15 9 / 10
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 7 / 22
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 4 / 11
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 8 / 11
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 10 / 11
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 1 / 12
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 7 / 12
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 14 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 9 / 12
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 10 / 12
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 4 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 8 / 12
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 10 / 12
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Keane Brennan Juniors 15-18 12 / 12
Caleb Batchelder 5 Men Under 35 12 / 28
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 35 / 71
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 57 / 71
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 58 / 71
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 63 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 23 / 72
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 72
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 63 / 72
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 69 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 31 / 73
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 50 / 73
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 59 / 73
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 64 / 73
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 39 / 77
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 57 / 77
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 58 / 77
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 59 / 77
Hunter Dansin Men JR Junior 15-18 78 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 15-18 13 / 84
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 15-18 54 / 84
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 15-18 64 / 84
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 15-18 67 / 84
Hunter Dansin Men JR Junior 15-18 79 / 84
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Hunter Dansin Cat 4 34 / 50
Brandon Milet Cat 3 11 / 51
Derek Wojtkun Cat 3 44 / 51
Keane Brennan Juniors 7 / 13
Brandon Milet Juniors 8 / 13
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Benjamin Dolva Men 3 18 / 65
Brandon Milet Men 3 26 / 65
Derek Wojtkun Men 3 38 / 65
Dieter Drake Men Pro/1/2 38 / 103
Hunter Dansin Men 4 28 / 77
Keane Brennan Men 4 57 / 77
Wyatt Drake Men 4 60 / 77
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 8
Ben Dolva Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 8
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 8
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 10
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 10
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 10
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 5
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 5
Dagny Drake Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 3
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 5
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 2
Ben Dolva 3/4 Men 10 / 35
Hunter Dansin 3/4 Men 31 / 35
Keane Brennan 3/4 Men 32 / 35
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Ben Dolva Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 9
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 6 / 9
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 9
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 9
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 6
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 6
Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 2
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Benjamin Dolva Men JR Junior 17-18 6 / 25
Brandon Milet Men JR Junior 17-18 7 / 25
Jack Macclarence Men JR Junior 17-18 12 / 25
Derek Wojtkun Men JR Junior 17-18 13 / 25
Hunter Dansin Men JR Junior 17-18 18 / 25
William Macclarence Men JR Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Keane Brennan Men JR Junior 13-14 12 / 12
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 18
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 7 / 18
Benjamin Dolva Junior Boys 17-18 17 / 18
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 9
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 9
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 12
Will Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 12
Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)
Julia Sante Women 15 / 19
Brittany Sumner Women 17 / 19
Ben Dolva Men Category 3/4 4 / 49
Derek Wojtkun Men Category 3/4 12 / 49
Brandon Milet Men Category 3/4 32 / 49
Keane Brennan Men Category 3/4 38 / 49
Hunter Dansin Men Category 3/4 49 / 49
Keane Brennan Juniors 10-14 2 / 16
Julia Sante Juniors 10-14 5 / 16
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-14 7 / 16
Brittany Sumner Juniors 10-14 8 / 16
Will Macclarence Juniors 10-14 10 / 16
Connor Lenihan Juniors 10-14 12 / 16
Linus Sante Juniors 10-14 14 / 16
Quin Taylor Juniors 10-14 15 / 16
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 10-14 16 / 16
Ben Dolva Junior 15-16/ 17-18 3 / 23
Brandon Milet Junior 15-16/ 17-18 6 / 23
Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-16/ 17-18 8 / 23
Hunter Dansin Junior 15-16/ 17-18 12 / 23
Jack Macclarence Junior 15-16/ 17-18 23 / 23
Ben Dolva Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Derek Wojtkun 4 men 10 / 75
Brandon Milet 4 men 11 / 75
Hunter Dansin 4 men 21 / 75
Benjamin Dolva 3 Men 33 / 51
Keane Brennan Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Keane Brennan Juniors 13-14 5 / 20
Brittany Sumner Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 13-14 10 / 20
Wyatt Drake Juniors 13-14 11 / 20
Connor Lenihan Juniors 13-14 14 / 20
Matthew Hoffer Juniors 13-14 17 / 20
Will Macclarence Juniors 13-14 18 / 20
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-16 (1-4) 7 / 10
Ben Dolva Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 7 / 32
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 16 / 32
Nathan Piche Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 17 / 32
Brandon Milet Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 26 / 32
Caleb Batchelder Cat 5 under 35 Black 17 / 38
Linus Sante Juniors 10-12 6 / 6
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Ben Dolva A Race 58 / 84
Nathan Piche A Race 75 / 84
Keane Brennan C race 32 / 58
Brittany Sumner C race 49 / 58
Connor Lenihan C race 54 / 58
Hunter Dansin B race 36 / 60
Derek Wojtkun B race 59 / 60
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Derek Wojtkun B Race 4 / 82
Ben Dolva A Race 5 / 92
Nathan Piche A Race 56 / 92
Keane Brennan C Race 42 / 63
Brittany Sumner C Race 53 / 63
Connor Lenihan C Race 57 / 63
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 2 / 8
Benjamin Dolva JUNIOR 3 / 8
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 5 / 8
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 6 / 8
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 7 / 8
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Benjamin Dolva JUNIOR 1 / 9
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 3 / 9
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 5 / 9
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 6 / 9
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 8 / 9
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 2 / 9
Benjamin Dolva JUNIOR 4 / 9
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 5 / 9
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 6 / 9
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 7 / 9
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
114 beth Miller Women's 1/2/3 1 / 12
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 39 / 50
Nathan Piche Juniors 42 / 50
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Nathan Piche Juniors 36 / 57
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 38 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Nathan Piche Juniors 19 / 57
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 40 / 57
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 53 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Nathan Piche Juniors 38 / 57
Benjamin Dolva Juniors 53 / 57
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 55 / 57
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Benjamin Dolva Men 3 10 / 59
Nathan Piche Men 3 59 / 59
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 2 / 9
Wyatt Drake Juniors 7 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 8 / 9
Keane Brennan Juniors 9 / 9
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Benjamin Dolva 5 Men & Juniors 8 / 65
Nathan Piche 5 Men & Juniors 9 / 65
Derek Wojtkun 5 Men & Juniors 15 / 65
Brandon Milet 5 Men & Juniors 17 / 65
Hunter Dansin 5 Men & Juniors 23 / 65
Keane Brennan 5 Men & Juniors 56 / 65
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Hunter Dansin Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Nathan Piche Men - Junior - 15-18 45 / 46
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Nathan Piche Men - Junior - 15-18 21 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Nathan Piche Men - Junior - 15-18 34 / 69
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Nathan Piche Men Junior 47 / 67
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Julia Sante Juniors 8 / 10
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Bruce Armentrout Men Masters 45+ 21 / 39
Bruce Armentrout Men cat. 4 12 / 37
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 5
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 5
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 5
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 2
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 2
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 3
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 5
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 5
Paul Dallemagne Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 5
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 9
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 9
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 17-18 9 / 9
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 5
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 1
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Keane Brennan Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Julia Sante Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Brittany Sumner Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Paul Dallemagne Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Wyatt Drake Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Connor Lenihan Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Will Macclarence Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Nathan Piche Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Brandon Milet Junior 15-18 2 / 6
Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Jack Macclarence Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Hunter Dansin Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Nathan Piche 3/4 17 / 44
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Jack Macclarence Juniors 13-18 5 / 20
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 26
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 26
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 26
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 26
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-18 18 / 26
Bruce Armentrout Men 45+ 26 / 39
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 7
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Bruce Armentrout Men 45+ 24 / 27
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 9
Will Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 9
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 25
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 25
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 25
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 25
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-18 21 / 25
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Derek Wojtkun Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 26
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 26
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 26
Hunter Dansin Junior Boys 15-18 16 / 26
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 26
Wyatt Drake Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 4
Connor Lenihan Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 4
Keane Brennan Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 9
Will Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 9
Brittany Sumner Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3
Bruce Armentrout Men 45+ 19 / 30
Julia Sante Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Nathan Piche Junior Boys 15-18 9 / 29
Brandon Milet Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 29
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 7 / 17
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 8 / 17
Keane Brennan JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 14 / 17
Jack Macclarence JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 16 / 17
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Nathan Piche Juniors 17-18 7 / 26
Brandon Milet Juniors 17-18 23 / 26
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 17-18 24 / 26
Keane Brennan Juniors 13-14 5 / 11
Brittany Sumner Juniors 13-14 8 / 11
Will Macclarence Juniors 13-14 11 / 11
Jack Macclarence Juniors 15-16 12 / 13
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-16 13 / 13
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-12 2 / 6
Julia Sante Juniors 10-12 3 / 6
Matthew Hoffer Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Juniors 34 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Juniors 17 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Juniors 42 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Juniors 48 / 66
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Michael Duerr MASTERS 35 PLUS 35 / 81
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Keane Brennan Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 1 / 6
Wyatt Drake Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 3 / 6
Michael Benson Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 4 / 6
Will Macclarence Cub Jr. Boys 10-12 5 / 6
Jack Macclarence Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6
Brittany Sumner Cub Jr. Girls 10-12 1 / 2
Austin Mclenithan Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 23
Nathan Piche Junior Men 15-18 1 / 9
Derek Wojtkun Junior Men 15-18 4 / 9
Brandon Milet Junior Men 15-18 8 / 9
Hunter Dansin Junior Men 15-18 9 / 9
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Nathan Piche Junior 15/16 9 / 14
Austin Mclenithan Junior 17/18 13 / 13
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Juniors 15-18 6 / 19
Nathan Piche Juniors 15-18 10 / 19
Derek Wojtkun Juniors 15-18 12 / 19
Hunter Dansin Juniors 15-18 15 / 19
Brandon Milet Juniors 15-18 16 / 19
Jack Macclarence Juniors 10-14 1 / 12
Keane Brennan Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Wyatt Drake Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Brittany Sumner Juniors 10-14 4 / 12
Michael Benson Juniors 10-14 7 / 12
Paul Dallemagne Juniors 10-14 10 / 12
Connor Lenihan Juniors 10-14 11 / 12
Will Macclarence Juniors 10-14 12 / 12
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Derek Wojtkun JUNIOR 20 / 29
Nathan Piche JUNIOR 22 / 29
Hunter Dansin JUNIOR 24 / 29
Brandon Milet JUNIOR 28 / 29
Austin Mclenithan CAT 3 6 / 74
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 70
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Austin Mclenithan Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 55
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Derek Wojtkun Junior 15-16 13 / 16
Nathan Piche Junior 15-16 14 / 16
Thorn Rathbun Junior 15-16 15 / 16
Brandon Milet Junior 15-16 16 / 16
Wyatt Drake Junior 10-12 4 / 10
Keane Brennan Junior 10-12 6 / 10
Paul Dallegmene Junior 10-12 8 / 10
Will Macclarence Junior 10-12 9 / 10
Connor Lenihan Junior 10-12 10 / 10
Busiest Racers
in last months
Wyatt Drake 106
Derek Cote 91
Keane Brennan 91
Hunter Dansin 45
Derek Wojtkun 41
Brandon Milet 39
Sean Conway 38
Wyatt Cote 33
Connor Lenihan 33
Teddy Kozlowski 31
Nathan Piche 31
Tom Dudzik 31
Brittany Sumner 19
Jack Macclarence 19
Dagny Drake 19
Paige Williams 19
Julia Sante 19
Benjamin Dolva 18
Evan Williams 17
Maxwell Mclenithan 16
Andrew Deierlein 13
Liam Drake 12
Austin Mclenithan 10
Will Macclarence 10
Ben Dolva 9
Gianni Polhemus 9
Levi Drake 9
Paul Dallemagne 9
Erik Markewich 8
Lukas Dudzik 8
Julie Mckenzie 8
Linus Sante 7
Tyler Koziol 7
Bruce Armentrout 5
Michael Lenihan 5
Caleb Batchelder 5
Zeph Davis 3
Juan o Pimentel jr. 3
Emma White 3
Michael Benson 2
Matthew Hoffer 2
Dieter Drake 2
Kristine Wander 2
Thorn Rathbun 1
Emily Elbers 1
William Macclarence 1
Paul Hebert 1
Meredith Ehn 1
Michael Duerr 1
114 beth Miller 1
Nikia Hubbard 1
Alan Rego 1
David Costa 1
Terry White 1
Paul Dallegmene 1
Amy Kneale 1
Teddy Koslowski 1
? Kristine 1
Thomas Becker 1
David Mccahill 1
Quin Taylor 1
Bruce Beauharnois 1
Juan Pimentel jr. 1
Max Mclenithan 1
Julia Santee 1