Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pen Velo Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 41
Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ 4 34 / 41
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4 37 / 41
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 6 / 83
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
William Fallis Men Master 70+ Open 5 / 6
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Norma Hilton Women Master 60+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 3/4 15 / 39
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 31
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 4 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 18 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 7
Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4/5 6 / 15
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 10 / 15
Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)
Chris Levins Men 4 2 / 10
Stefan Pommerenk Men Day entry: time only Open 4 / 5
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 11
Cory Roay Men Master 55+ 3/4 10 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 4
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Norma Hilton Women 3 8 / 8
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Eric Chi Men 4 41 / 51
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4 44 / 51
Chris Levins Men 4 45 / 51
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 46 / 48
James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4 10 / 44
Rene Larro Men Master 35+ 4 15 / 44
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 20 / 44
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4 32 / 44
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4 36 / 44
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ 4 41 / 48
Mark Koenig Men Master 35+ 5 27 / 34
University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4 4 / 11
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 11
Justin Eatinger Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ 3/4 1 / 12
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ 3/4 2 / 12
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 25 / 34
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Wassim Aldairy Men 5 9 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 18
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 14 / 18
John Behring Men Master 55+ 3/4 17 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men 3/4 40 / 54
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 5
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ 4/5 19 / 34
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 7 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 2 / 5
Menko Johnson Men Master 40-44 9 / 34
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 1 / 25
James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4/5 16 / 25
Reece Macdonald Men 4/5 13 / 45
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4/5 27 / 45
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 12 / 39
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ 4 3 / 60
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ 5 7 / 20
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Reece Macdonald Men 4 17 / 33
Eric Chi Men 4 30 / 33
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4 31 / 33
James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4 5 / 24
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 12 / 24
Javier Szwarcberg Men Master 35+ 5 13 / 15
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 24
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 13
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 37
James Raibow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 37
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Jules Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 109
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 23 / 78
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 24 / 78
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4 52 / 78
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 41
Michael Tauber Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 41
Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Barry Obrien Men 4 4 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 29 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 6
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 3/4 9 / 10
Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 11
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 14
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 46
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 46
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 46
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 46
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 46
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 46
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Mike Heuer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 46
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 32
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 46
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 46
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 17
Jules Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 36
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 13
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 4 / 4
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 14
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 25
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 27
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 5 / 7
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 45+ 14 / 23
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 45+ 17 / 23
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 45+ 19 / 23
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 17 / 42
James Raibow Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 35+ 1 / 15
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 35+ 3 / 15
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 35+ 6 / 15
James Raibow Men Cat 4 35+ 8 / 15
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 15
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Mathew Miller Men Cat 4 35+ 14 / 15
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 21
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 41
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Barry Obrien Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 52
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 45 / 46
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 16 / 23
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 6 / 17
Mike Spinali Tandem Open (30 Kilometers) 2 / 6
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 10 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 7 / 10
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Rene Larro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 38
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 38
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 38
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 38
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 38
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 38
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 52
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 52
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 52
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 52
Javier Szwarcberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 52
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 35
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 35
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 31
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 31
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 32
Scott Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 32
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 17
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 28
James Raibow Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 21 / 44
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Stefan Cameron Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 27
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 27
David Collet Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 5 / 87
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 33
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
David Collet Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 5 / 87
Stefan Cameron Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 4 / 27
James Rainbow??? Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 14 / 27
Joe Hofeditz Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 16 / 27
Trevor Bartlett Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 19 / 27
Chris Cowart Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 22 / 27
P Burt??? Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 23 / 27
Brandon Tyler Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 24 / 27
Reece Macdonald Men - Cat 4 26 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men - Cat 4 34 / 41
Ross Tinline Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 21 / 37
Erik Salander Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 8 / 33
Menko Johnson Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 20 / 22
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ 11 / 12
Rodney Jewett Men Master 45+ 25 / 27
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 11
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 34
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 34
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 34
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 59
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 59
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 59
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 49 / 59
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 64
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 37
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 37
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 21
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Darren Yap Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 65
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 65
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 65
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 41
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 41
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 44
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 39 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 24
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 13
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Erik Salander Men Masters Master 55+ 6 / 28
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters Master 55+ 25 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Menko Johnson - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 13 / 29
Erik Salander - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 5 / 26
Chuck Spiteri - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 16 / 26
Glenn Fetsch - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 18 / 26
John Pinkston??? - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 26 / 26
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 11 / 38
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 45
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Eric Rogge Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 4 / 12
Scott Smith Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 8 / 16
Phillip Burt Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 11 / 16
Mathew Miller Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 15 / 16
Erik Salander Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 6 / 15
Glenn Fetsch Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 11 / 15
John Pinkston??? Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 13 / 15
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 16 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 14 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 7 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 18 / 20
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 6
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 33
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 67
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 67
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
James Raibow Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 21
John Harris Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 38
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 22 / 42
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 38 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 41 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 22
Mark Powers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 17 / 22
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 19
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 19
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 19
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
James Raibow Men Cat 5 11 / 18
John Harris Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 40
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 18
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 18
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 14 / 18
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 15 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 18
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 23 / 42
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 42
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 36 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 8 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 21
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
James Raibow Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 18
John Harris Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 38
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 5 / 18
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 18
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 10 / 18
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 18
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 21 / 41
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 28 / 41
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 41 / 41
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 12 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
James Raibow Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 19 / 22
John Harris Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Kevin Oram Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 47
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 1 / 20
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 20
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 20
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 13 / 20
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 20
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 46
Marc Garibaldi Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 27 / 46
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 28 / 46
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 38 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 43 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 23
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 23
Mark Powers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 16 / 23
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 11
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 13
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 14
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 9
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 5 / 9
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 9
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 7 / 9
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 7
Chris Cowart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 55
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 62
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
John Schiefer Men open masters 35+ 38 / 42
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 19 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
John Schiefer Men open masters 35+ 27 / 42
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 11 / 14
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Christopher Bond Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 44
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 59
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Christopher Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 15
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 7 / 14
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 8 / 14
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 6
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 6
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Chris Cowart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 9
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 32
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 66
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 66
Mark Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 66
Derrick Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 80 / 85
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 83 / 90
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 59 / 66
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 18
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 3 / 20
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 35
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 49 / 52
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 97 / 104
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 98 / 104
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Joe Hofeditz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 5 / 21
Trevor Bartlett Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 6 / 21
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 8 / 21
Lenard Lesser Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 14 / 21
Josh Moberg Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 20 / 21
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Elite 19 / 21
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 12
Rene Larro Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 3 / 28
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 9 / 28
Michael Baldwin Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 17 / 28
Eduardo Martins Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 24 / 28
John Schiefer Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 17 / 17
Cindy Mike Women Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 32
Erik Salander Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 11 / 13
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 Elite 19 / 29
Frank Masterson Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 24
Eric Rogge Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 13 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 18 / 24
Mark Powers Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 20 / 24
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
David Collet Men Elite 5 Senior 1 / 5
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 59
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 19 / 27
David Collet Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 40
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 47
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 39
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 37
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 27
Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)
Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 30
Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)
Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 24
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Darren Yap Men M45+ 4 1 / 24
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 94 / 100
Busiest Racers
in last months
Erik Salander 41
James Raibow 21
Phillip Burt 21
Donald Lee 20
Chris Levins 20
Lenard Lesser 18
Hernan Gatpandan 18
Trevor Bartlett 17
Eric Chi 17
Jeffrey Patterson 17
Yvonne Walbroehl 15
Justin Eatinger 15
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing 13
Scott Hayes 12
Barry Obrien 11
Joe Hofeditz 11
Glenn Fetsch 11
Eric Rogge 10
Norma Hilton 10
Kenneth Salvail 10
Geoffrey Hutchinson 8
Menko Johnson 8
Reece Macdonald 8
Chris Cowart 7
John Behring 7
Jules Goguely 7
Michael Tauber 7
Clark Natwick 6
Javier Szwarcberg 6
Ross Tinline 6
Mathew Miller 6
Mike Heuer 5
Mark Koenig 5
Thomas Dillon 5
Mark Powers 5
Brandon Tyler 5
Wassim Aldairy 4
David Collet 4
John Harris 4
Markus Roccaro 4
Andrew Horvai 4
Jason Milliron 3
Tommy Evans 3
Murray Swanson 3
John Schiefer 3
Rene Larro 3
Chuck Spiteri 3
Christopher Bond 2
Jeff Diodati 2
Rodney Jewett 2
Cory Roay 2
Darren Yap 2
John Pinkston??? 2
Stefan Cameron 2
Terrence Langeman 2
Stefan Pommerenk 1
Mark Slavonia 1
William Sans 1
Frank Masterson 1
James Rainbow??? 1
Derrick Gray 1
Helen Casabona 1
Cindy Mike 1
Dexter Aaron 1
Marc Garibaldi 1
Warrick Taylor 1
P Burt??? 1
Scott Smith 1
Michael Baldwin 1
Randall Smith 1
William Fallis 1
Mike Spinali 1
Eduardo Martins 1
Josh Moberg 1
Kevin Oram 1