Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Undiscovered Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Micah Newell Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 6 / 32
Terry Storch Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 18 / 32
Paul Harrison Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 23 / 32
Brian Fairless Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 26 / 32
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 30 / 32
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Bob Cummings Men Pro 1/2 23 / 34
Bob Cummings Mixed Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Bob Cummings Men Pro 1/2 10 / 31
Bob Cummings Mixed Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 19
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 29
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 43
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 42 / 42
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4 58 / 72
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 11 / 90
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 37 / 90
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 9 / 93
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 27 / 93
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 10 / 17
Chris Timmons Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 11 / 33
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 28 / 33
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 32 / 33
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 4 / 26
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 8 / 26
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 11 / 26
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 22 / 26
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 9 / 17
Chris Timmons Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 6 / 33
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 29 / 33
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 32 / 33
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 3 / 29
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 8 / 29
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 10 / 29
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 22 / 29
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 27 / 29
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 10 / 19
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 8 / 37
Chris Timmons Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 19 / 37
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 26 / 37
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 4 / 30
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 6 / 30
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 24 / 30
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 25 / 30
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 29 / 30
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 30 / 30
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 17 / 19
Chris Timmons Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 15 / 38
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 20 / 38
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 28 / 38
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 6 / 30
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 13 / 30
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 24 / 30
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 26 / 30
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 28 / 30
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 29 / 30
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 29 2014)
Micah Newell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)
Micah Newell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 18
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Apr 16 2014)
Micah Newell Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Ken Stein Men M Cat 5 3 / 7
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)
Rob Bell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 19
James lawrence Dna racing Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 19
Micah Newell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 19 / 19
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)
Kevin Farmer Mixed CAT 4/5 15 / 30
Micah Newell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 10 / 17
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)
Brian smith ? Mixed CAT 3/4 24 / 28
Rob Bell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 6 / 23
Micah Newell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 7 / 23
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Brian Fairless Men Master's 35+ 4/5 20 / 29
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Brian Fairless Men Master's 35+ 4/5 21 / 29
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Brian Fairless Men Master's 35+ 4/5 34 / 38
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Brian Fairless Men Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 40
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)
Rob Bell Mixed CAT 1/2/3 3 / 28
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Micah Newell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Micah Newell Men Open Masters 35+ 1 / 45
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Kevin Farmer Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 26 / 39
Dustin Smith Men 4 Senior 23 / 45
Travis Rhodes Men 4 Senior 30 / 45
Judson Copeland Men 3 Senior 16 / 35
Terry Storch Men 3 Senior 23 / 35
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 32
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 32
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 32
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 32
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 32
Ryan Chrisler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 32
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 4 / 22
Micah Newell Men Master 40+ 2 / 13
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 10 / 40
Micah Newell Men Master 40+ 7 / 27
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 18 / 68
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Micah Newell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 18 / 32
Terry Storch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 25 / 32
Judson Copeland Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 26 / 32
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 27 / 32
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 29 / 32
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Wayne Strohman Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 37
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 31
Dylan Postier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 31
Brian Parks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 25 / 31
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Micah Newell Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 8 / 35
Brian Russell Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 35 / 35
Dylan Postier Men U23 Senior 19-23 1 / 1
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Monica Ward Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Joey Mesa Men Masters 40-49 1 / 3
Wayne Strohman Men M Cat 3 3 / 9
Kevin Farmer Men Masters 50-55 5 / 7
Raymond Heck Men Merckx Men 4-5 1 / 5
Dustin Smith Men Merckx Men 4-5 4 / 5
Brian Fairless Men M Cat 4 6 / 14
Travis Rhodes Men M Cat 4 10 / 14
Steven treaster ? Men M Cat 5 9 / 10
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Sarah Bell Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 3
Michael Cullen Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 45
Steven treaster ? Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 45
Micah Newell Men Cat 1-2 Senior 9 / 21
Rob Bell Men Cat 1-2 Senior 13 / 21
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1-2 Senior 15 / 21
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1-2 Senior 16 / 21
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 35
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 35
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 35
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 35
Brian Fairless Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 41
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 6 / 33
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 9 / 42
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 9 / 72
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 22 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 5 / 65
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3-4 Senior 6 / 27
Terry Storch Men Cat 3-4 Senior 7 / 27
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3-4 Senior 8 / 27
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19 / 27
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3-4 Senior 23 / 27
Brian Russell Men Cat 3-4 Senior 25 / 27
Micah Newell Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 3 / 42
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 9 / 42
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 14 / 42
Judson Copeland Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 16 / 42
Rob Bell Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 21 / 42
Brian Parks Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 32 / 42
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 33 / 42
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 40 / 42
Terry Storch Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 42 / 42
Sarah Bell Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 2 / 9
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Micah Newell Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 38
Dylan Postier Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 38
Micah Newell Men Masters 40+ 2 / 23
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Ryan Chrisler Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 31
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 9 / 26
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Micah Newell Men Cat1/2 17 / 76
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 20 / 76
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 22 / 70
Micah Newell Men Master 40+ 14 / 49
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2 27 / 50
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Adam Miller Men Cat1/2 31 / 52
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2 32 / 52
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2 20 / 50
Adam Miller Men Cat1/2 46 / 50
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 69
Brian Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 67 / 69
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 22 / 102
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 74 / 102
Brian Fairless Men Cat 4 76 / 102
Steve Colton Men Cat 4 82 / 102
Kevin Farmer Men Cat 4 97 / 102
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 58 / 131
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2 62 / 131
Carol Azadi Women Cat3/4 57 / 60
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 25 / 110
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 26 / 110
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 27 / 110
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 54 / 110
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 80 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 84
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 84
Brian Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 84
Alex Fedak Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 57 / 84
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 30 / 106
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 37 / 106
Kevin Farmer Men Cat 4 75 / 106
Brian Fairless Men Cat 4 83 / 106
Steve Colton Men Cat 4 90 / 106
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 52 / 134
Carol Azadi Women Cat3/4 48 / 85
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 6 / 110
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 8 / 110
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 34 / 110
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 39 / 110
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 47 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2 53 / 132
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 62 / 132
Carol Azadi Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 138 / 178
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 58 / 110
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 65 / 110
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3 66 / 110
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 67 / 110
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 104 / 110
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Sarah Bell Women Category 3-4 1 / 12
Carol Azadi Women Category 3-4 5 / 12
Joey Mesa Men Category 2-3 7 / 34
Rob Bell Men Category 2-3 17 / 34
Brian Parks Men Category 2-3 23 / 34
Kevin Farmer Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 25 / 34
Steve Colton Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 32 / 34
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Judson Copeland Men Category 3 8 / 28
Ryan Westrup Men Category 3 9 / 28
Terry Storch Men Category 3 12 / 28
Dylan Postier Men Category 3 20 / 28
Alex Fedak Men Category 3 24 / 28
James lawrence Dna racing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 10 / 23
Sarah Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 9
Carol Azadi Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 9
BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)
Toby Taylor Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Sarah Bell Women Category 3-4 3 / 12
Carol Azadi Women Category 3-4 5 / 12
Steven treaster ? Men Category 5 23 / 26
Dustin Smith Men Category 5 24 / 26
Wayne Edgar Men Category 4 17 / 57
Kurt johnson ? Men Category 4 30 / 57
Kevin Farmer Men Category 4 36 / 57
James Man Men Category 4 44 / 57
Travis Rhodes Men Category 4 45 / 57
Toby Taylor Men Category 4 47 / 57
Joey Mesa Men Category 2-3 11 / 40
Rob Bell Men Category 2-3 16 / 40
Micah Newell Men Category 2-3 17 / 40
Ryan Westrup Men Category 2-3 18 / 40
Brian Parks Men Category 2-3 39 / 40
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Micah Newell Men Category 3 1 / 39
Terry Storch Men Category 3 6 / 39
Judson Copeland Men Category 3 16 / 39
Ryan Westrup Men Category 3 30 / 39
Alex Fedak Men Category 3 32 / 39
Dylan Postier Men Category 3 38 / 39
Joey Mesa Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 7 / 25
James lawrence Dna racing Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 12 / 25
Sarah Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Carol Aradi Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 9
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 26 / 56
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Terry Storch Men Cat3/4 63 / 69
MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 23 / 37
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)
Kevin Farmer MASTER 50+ 6 / 7
Joey Mesa MEN 1/2/3 1 / 22
James lawrence Dna racing MEN 1/2/3 2 / 22
Judson Copeland MEN 1/2/3 3 / 22
Rob Bell MEN 1/2/3 4 / 22
Micah Newell MEN 1/2/3 7 / 22
Brian Parks MEN 1/2/3 11 / 22
Ryan Westrup MEN 1/2/3 14 / 22
Ben williams Team undiscovered MEN 1/2/3 17 / 22
Wayne Edgar MEN 4/5 4 / 27
Bryan Bumpas MEN 4/5 11 / 27
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 43 / 49
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)
Monica Ward Women OPEN 1 / 3
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Joshua Brazeal Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Raymond Heck Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 6 / 12
Steve Colton Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 8 / 12
Micah Newell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Sarah Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 7
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Joshua Brazeal Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Rob Bell Men CAT 1-2 1 / 7
Ryan Chrisler Men CAT 1-2 4 / 7
James lawrence Dna racing Men CAT 1-2 6 / 7
Micah Newell Men Cat 3-4 5 / 30
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3-4 9 / 30
Terry Storch Men Cat 3-4 11 / 30
Brian Fairless Men Cat 3-4 19 / 30
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 3-4 21 / 30
Bryan Bumpas Men Cat 3-4 22 / 30
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 3-4 23 / 30
James Man Men Cat 3-4 28 / 30
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3-4 29 / 30
Raymond Heck Men 50+ 4 / 14
Kevin Farmer Men 50+ 11 / 14
Steve Colton Men 50+ 12 / 14
Sarah Bell Women Open 3 / 7
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
Joshua Brazeal Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Ryan Chrisler Men CAT 1-2 1 / 6
Rob Bell Men CAT 1-2 3 / 6
James lawrence Dna racing Men CAT 1-2 4 / 6
Micah Newell Men Cat 3-4 1 / 32
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3-4 3 / 32
Dylan Postier Men Cat 3-4 12 / 32
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 3-4 15 / 32
Terry Storch Men Cat 3-4 22 / 32
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 3-4 24 / 32
Brian Fairless Men Cat 3-4 26 / 32
James Man Men Cat 3-4 30 / 32
Bryan Bumpas Men Cat 3-4 32 / 32
Steve Colton Men 50+ 4 / 15
Raymond Heck Men 50+ 5 / 15
Kevin Farmer Men 50+ 13 / 15
Sarah Bell Women Open 3 / 7
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 36 / 54
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 41 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 37 / 52
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 39 / 52
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 21 / 28
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4 47 / 54
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 5 / 39
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Micah Newell Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 28
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 28
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 28
Rob Bell Men Cat 2/3 9 / 32
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2/3 11 / 32
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat 2/3 27 / 32
Brian Parks Men Cat 2/3 32 / 32
Dylan Postier Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 6 / 30
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Rob Bell Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
James lawrence Dna racing Men Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Micah Newell Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Terry Storch Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Dylan Postier Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Toby Taylor Men Master 30+ 2 / 18
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
James lawrence Dna racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3-4-5 13 / 49
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Travis Rhodes Men 5 Senior 6 / 34
Steve Colton Men 5 Senior 8 / 34
Micah Newell Men 3 Senior 4 / 39
Terry Storch Men 3 Senior 12 / 39
Judson Copeland Men 3 Senior 25 / 39
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men 3 Senior 26 / 39
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 33
Joey Mesa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 33
Dustin Sallee Men 4 Senior 3 / 46
Wayne Edgar Men 4 Senior 7 / 46
Brian Fairless Men 4 Senior 24 / 46
Kevin Farmer Men 4 Senior 25 / 46
Raymond Heck Men 4 Senior 26 / 46
Sarah Bell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 4
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 25 / 52
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3-4 11 / 34
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Sarah Bell Women Open 8 / 12
Dylan Postier Men's Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Kurt johnson ? Men's Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Judson Copeland Men's Cat 3 4 / 19
Ryan Westrup Men's Cat 3 8 / 19
Terry Storch Men's Cat 3 17 / 19
Rob Bell Men's P/1/2 7 / 24
Joey Mesa Men's P/1/2 14 / 24
James lawrence Dna racing Men's P/1/2 22 / 24
Brian Parks Men's P/1/2 23 / 24
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Brady Fain Men SM 3 2 / 35
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
James lawrence Dna racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 35
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Sarah Bell Women Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 1
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 Open 1 / 19
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2 Open 7 / 19
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Brian Fairless Men Master 35+ 13 / 18
Kevin Farmer Men Master 35+ 14 / 18
James lawrence Dna racing Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 34
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Adam Bishop Men's Cat 5 Senior 30 / 42
Wayne Strohman Men Master's Men 40+ Master 10 / 46
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Sarah Bell Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 15
Carol Azadi Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 3 / 15
James Man Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 8 / 34
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 19 / 34
Micah Newell Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 19
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 1 / 14
Rob Bell Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 4 / 14
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 5 / 14
Judson Copeland Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 8 / 14
Brian Parks Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 10 / 14
Ben williams Team undiscovered Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 14 / 14
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 18
Matt Wills Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 18
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 14 / 18
Sarah Bell Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 2
Ryan Ellis Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 2 / 12
Michael Cullen Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 5 / 12
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 3 / 5
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19-99 5 / 5
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Ben Williams Men Category4 5 / 54
James Snodgrass Men Category4 50 / 54
James Man Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 36 / 48
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Brady Fain Men Cat3/4 27 / 29
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Wayne Strohman Men Category3 11 / 39
Ryan Westrup Men Category3 16 / 39
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Brady Fain Men Cat3/4 16 / 48
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Daniel Tigert Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 2 / 55
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 9 / 55
Ben Williams Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 55
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 21 / 55
Matt Wills Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 51 / 55
Carol Azadi Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 6 / 13
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 11 / 38
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 38
Rob Bell Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 24 / 33
Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Brady Fain Men 3 Senior 9 / 20
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Ryan Chrisler Men's 1/2/3 11 / 51
Joey Mesa Men's 1/2/3 21 / 51
Brian Parks Men's 1/2/3 24 / 51
Richard Cassube Men's 1/2/3 39 / 51
Judson Copeland Men's 1/2/3 44 / 51
Terry Storch Men's 4/5 5 / 34
Matt Wills Men's 4/5 9 / 34
Dylan Postier Men's 4/5 12 / 34
James Snodgrass Men's 4/5 22 / 34
James Man Men's 4/5 33 / 34
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 4 / 34
Richard Cassube Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 6 / 34
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 2 / 34
Richard Cassube Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 15 / 34
Richard Cassube Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 18
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 75
Brian Parks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 75
Ryan Chrisler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 24 / 64
Richard Cassube Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 4 / 78
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 6 / 78
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 8 / 78
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 27 / 78
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Rob Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 62
Richard Cassube Men Cat 3 40 / 54
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 8 / 66
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 30 / 66
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 33 / 66
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Dylan Postier Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 23 / 46
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 30 / 46
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2 5 / 23
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 17 / 23
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Mike Franklin Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Kaleb Nimz Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2 8 / 27
Adam Miller Men Cat 2 14 / 27
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 15 / 27
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Mike Franklin Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Kaleb Nimz Men Cat 4 32 / 37
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4 35 / 37
James Man Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Matt Wills Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Stuart Campbell Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Carol Azadi Women Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Toby Taylor Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 19 / 34
St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)
Matt Wills Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Toby Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 28
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 16 / 28
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Rob Bell Men Cat 2/3 48 / 53
Pioneers Park Grand Prix (May 20 2012)
Brady Fain Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 33
Ryan Westrup Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 19 / 33
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 42
Mike Franklin Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 18 / 42
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 25 / 42
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Jeremy Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Joey Mesa Men Master 40-49 1 / 15
Wayne Edgar Men Master 40-49 12 / 15
Alicia Judy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 19 / 20
Ryan Ellis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Brian Russell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Brian Russell Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
James Snodgrass Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Jeremy Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 24
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 56 / 66
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Mike Franklin Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 6 / 55
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Mike Franklin Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Wayne Strohman Men Master 40-99 11 / 31
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 47 / 103
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2 57 / 103
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2 75 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Rob Bell Men Cat 1/2 41 / 103
Joey Mesa Men Cat 1/2 75 / 103
Brian Parks Men Cat 1/2 103 / 103
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Martha Royall Women's Open 34 / 40
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 30 / 53
Stuart Campbell Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 21
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Craig Staley Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Martha Royall Women's Open 21 / 27
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Martha Royall Women Open 21 / 28
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Jeremy Miller Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 26
Ryan Chrisler Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Judson Copeland Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Richard Cassube Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 26
Brian Parks Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 26
Toby Taylor Men Cat/4/5 12 / 37
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2 Open 7 / 46
Joey Mesa Men Cat1/2 Open 18 / 46
Jeremy Miller Men Cat1/2 Open 36 / 46
Brian Parks Men Cat1/2 Open 45 / 46
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 44
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 44
Alex Fedak Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 44
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 56
Brian Russell Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 56
Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)
Brady Fain Men Cat3/4 11 / 33
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Kaleb Nimz MEN CAT 4 5 / 31
Dustin Sallee MEN CAT 4 7 / 31
Terry Storch MEN CAT 4 14 / 31
Craig Staley MEN CAT 4 16 / 31
James Snodgrass MEN CAT 4 28 / 31
Wayne Strohman MASTERS MEN 35 / 38
James Man MEN CAT 5 35+ 12 / 27
Dustin Smith MEN CAT 5 35+ 14 / 27
Martha Royall WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 5
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Brady Fain Men Cat3/4 14 / 35
Salina Regional Health Crit Series #3 (Mar 11 2012)
Toby Taylor Men Cat/4/5 4 / 12
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Salina Regional Health Crit Series #2 (Mar 4 2012)
Alex Fedak Men Cat3/4 1 / 9
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Brian Parks Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Alex Fedak Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Toby Taylor Men Cat/4/5 5 / 22
Carol Azadi Women Cat3/4 1 / 3
Salina Regional Health Crit Series #1 (Feb 26 2012)
Ryan Westrup Men Cat3/4 1 / 14
Judson Copeland Men Cat3/4 2 / 14
Alex Fedak Men Cat3/4 6 / 14
Dylan Postier Men Cat3/4 7 / 14
Brian Parks Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Judson Copeland Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Rob Bell Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Jeremy Miller Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Ryan Westrup Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Alex Fedak Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Dylan Postier Men Cat/4/5 2 / 20
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 32 / 68
Dustin Smith Men Cat 5 21 / 43
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2 7 / 42
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 14 / 42
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 38 / 45
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Dylan Postier Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Kaleb Nimz Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Matt Wills Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Brian Russell Men Cat 5 26 / 33
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 5 / 54
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2 20 / 54
Brian Parks Men Cat 2 49 / 54
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Kaleb Nimz Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Dylan Postier Men Cat 4 44 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Wayne Strohman Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Judson Copeland Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Dustin Sallee Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 5 / 45
Terry Storch Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 12 / 45
Kaleb Nimz Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 14 / 45
Dylan Postier Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 17 / 45
Rob Bell Men Cat 2 19 / 56
Joey Mesa Men Cat 2 20 / 56
Brian Parks Men Cat 2 54 / 56
Busiest Racers
in last months
Rob Bell 55
Micah Newell 42
Terry Storch 39
Dylan Postier 37
Judson Copeland 34
Joey Mesa 32
Brian Parks 24
Brady Fain 24
Wayne Edgar 22
Ryan Chrisler 18
Travis Rhodes 18
Ryan Westrup 18
James lawrence Dna racing 18
Wayne Strohman 17
Sarah Bell 14
Brian Fairless 13
Kevin Farmer 12
Dustin Sallee 12
Brian Russell 12
James Snodgrass 12
Bob Cummings 11
Carol Azadi 10
Alex Fedak 9
Dustin Smith 9
Craig Staley 8
Toby Taylor 8
James Man 8
Richard Cassube 7
Steve Colton 7
Matt Wills 6
Kaleb Nimz 6
Raymond Heck 5
Mike Franklin 5
Jeremy Miller 5
Kurt johnson ? 4
Chris Timmons 4
Martha Royall 4
Bryan Bumpas 3
Steven treaster ? 3
Joshua Brazeal 3
Adam Miller 3
Ben williams Team undiscovered 3
Ben Williams 2
Monica Ward 2
Daniel Tigert 2
Michael Cullen 2
Stuart Campbell 2
Ryan Ellis 2
Carol Aradi 1
Adam Bishop 1
Brian smith ? 1
Paul Harrison 1
Alicia Judy 1
Ken Stein 1