Log In
 
 
Team Overview: T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Santiago Soto Men Junior 10-12 Open 2 / 13
Fernando Ramirez Men Junior 10-12 Open 10 / 13
Madison Healy Women Junior 10-12 Open 6 / 8
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)
Christian danoy T3multisports Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 15
Santiago Soto Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 7 / 15
Zara Jenkins Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 11 / 15
Madison Healy Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 12 / 15
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Santiago Soto Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 7 / 19
Christian danoy T3multisports Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 8 / 19
Madison Healy Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 14 / 19
Zara Jenkins Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 15 / 19
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Zara Jenkins Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 14
Santiago Soto Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 6 / 14
Christian danoy T3multisports Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 9 / 14
Madison Healy Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 12 / 14
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Christian danoy T3multisports Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 6 / 16
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Zara Jenkins Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 17 / 18
Christian danoy T3multisports Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 18 / 18
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Santiago Soto Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 14
Christian danoy T3multisports Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 8 / 14
Cole Robinson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 9 / 14
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Madison Healy Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Zara Jenkins Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Christian danoy T3multisports Men Cat 5 44 / 45
Santiago Soto Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Estefy Gonzalez Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Lily Howe Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 29
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Madison Healy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Jack Weiland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 20
Ethan Weiland Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 20
Cole Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 20
Santiago Soto Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 20
Jack Bonilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 15 / 20
Kasey Copley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 20
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 1 / 13
Lily Howe Women Junior Women's 10-14 Junior 1 / 4
Estefy Gonzalez Women Junior Women's 10-14 Junior 2 / 4
Rebecca Rivers Women Junior Women's 10-14 Junior 3 / 4
Chantam Duong Women Junior Women's Open Junior 2 / 2
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Juniors Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Estefy Gonzalez Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 3 / 9
Gabriel Porterfield Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 9 / 9
Haley Porterfield Women Category4 11 / 13
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Juniors Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Haley Porterfield Men Juniors Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Gabriel Porterfield Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 4 / 7
Estefy Gonzalez Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 5 / 7
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Tice Porterfield Men Junior 17-18 141 / 150
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Estefy Gonzalez Women Junior 10-12 13 / 20
Gabriel Porterfield Men Junior 10-12 23 / 29
Tice Porterfield Men Junior 17-18 88 / 102
Alex Gonzalez Men Junior 13-14 53 / 76
Isaac Porterfield Men Junior 13-14 64 / 76
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Thomas Berg Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Logan Vollentine Men Cat 5 25 / 29
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 13
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 13
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Junior 4/5 2 / 5
Estefy Gonzalez Women Junior 4/5 10-14 2 / 2
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Junior 4/5 5 / 6
Estefy Gonzalez Women Junior 4/5 10-14 2 / 2
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Junior 4/5 4 / 6
Estefy Gonzalez Women Junior 4/5 10-14 2 / 2
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 10
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Logan Vollentine Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 10
Cole Robinson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Chantam Duong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Estefy Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Thomas Berg Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Chantam Duong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 16
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 16
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 16
Logan Vollentine Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 16
Chantam Duong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Estefy Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Rebecca Rivers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Thomas Berg Men Cat 4 23 / 77
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 42 / 77
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 25
Estefy Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 23 / 25
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Thomas Berg Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Chantam Duong Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Estefy Gonzalez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Haley Porterfield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Thomas Berg Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 13
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 13
Isaac Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Gabriel Porterfield Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 13
Thomas Berg Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 50 / 50
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Thomas Berg Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 11
Alex Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 11
Amber Vredenburg Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Tice Porterfield Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Thomas Berg Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Estefy Gonzalez Women Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 2