Log In
 
 
Team Overview: PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)
Jefferey May Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Kolt B bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 52
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Christopher Buttine Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 13
Solymar Rivera Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Andrea Thomas Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 24 / 52
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 19 / 59
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Mark French Men 2/3 17 / 92
Solymar Rivera Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 19 / 62
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Mark French Men 2/3 73 / 90
Solymar Rivera Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 30 / 55
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 22
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Mark French Men's 1/2/3 17 / 23
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Weldon Latham Men C4 Para 7 / 7
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Weldon Latham Men C4 Para 8 / 8
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4 47 / 61
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Mark French Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4 54 / 72
Chris Degenaars Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 12 / 26
Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 12
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Kyle Swanson Men Cat3/4 13 / 54
Jefferey May Men Cat2/3 31 / 40
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Kyle Swanson Men Cat3/4 30 / 51
Jefferey May Men Cat2/3 24 / 37
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Roberta Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 53
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Christopher Buttine Men Master 60+ 1 / 2
Daniela Ochoa Women Cat3/4 2 / 7
Toby Russell Men Cat3/4 11 / 44
Kolt B bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Steve Chisholm Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 37
Monica Hyslop Women Open 3 / 9
Andrea Thomas Women Open 4 / 9
Caryn Montague Women Open 5 / 9
Daniela Ochoa Women Open 6 / 9
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 1 / 6
Jefferey May Men Cat2/3 20 / 28
Richard Quezada Men Cat2/3 24 / 28
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Jefferey May Men Cat 2 12 / 22
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Andrea Thomas Women Open 10 / 19
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Jefferey May Men Cat 2 15 / 40
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 3 40 / 57
Andrea Thomas Women Open 11 / 27
Christopher Buttine Men Master 50+ 18 / 30
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women Coll Wom A 5 / 9
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 4 3 / 70
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women Coll Wom A 1 / 9
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Solymar Rivera Women Coll Wom A 5 / 8
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 4 6 / 59
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Jefferey May Men Cat3/4 5 / 65
Toby Russell Men Cat3/4 18 / 65
Andrea Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Daniela Ochoa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Caryn Montague Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Kyle Swanson Men Cat4/5 3 / 28
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat4/5 22 / 28
Chris Degenaars Men Cat4/5 26 / 28
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 9 / 29
Christopher Buttine Men Master 50+ 18 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Kyle Swanson Men Cat4/5 2 / 26
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat4/5 21 / 26
Jefferey May Men Cat3/4 4 / 45
Toby Russell Men Cat3/4 32 / 45
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 4 / 22
Christopher Buttine Men Master 50+ 11 / 22
Andrea Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Daniela Ochoa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Caryn Montague Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Kolt B bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Jefferey May Men Cat3/4 19 / 69
Toby Russell Men Cat3/4 45 / 69
Andrea Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Daniela Ochoa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Caryn Montague Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
? Kathleen Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 9
Kyle Swanson Men Cat4/5 8 / 32
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat4/5 22 / 32
Chris Degenaars Men Cat4/5 32 / 32
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 11 / 35
Christopher Buttine Men Master 50+ 12 / 35
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Kolt B bates Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Jefferey May Men Cat3/4 3 / 47
Toby Russell Men Cat3/4 25 / 47
Caryn Montague Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Solymar Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Andrea Thomas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Daniela Ochoa Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
? Kathleen Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Kyle Swanson Men Cat4/5 2 / 32
Nathaniel Goodell Men Cat4/5 22 / 32
Chris Degenaars Men Cat4/5 29 / 32
Jorge Merle Men Master 50+ 1 / 35
Christopher Buttine Men Master 50+ 12 / 35
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Jefferey May Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 4 58 / 58
Kyle Swanson Men Cat4/5 5 / 60
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 63
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Jorge Merle Men Masters 50+ 9 / 27
Jefferey May Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Christopher Hamilton Men Masters 40+ 8 / 59
Jorge Merle Men Masters 40+ 28 / 59
Kyle Swanson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 65
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Steve Chisholm Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 41
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 81
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 81
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 117
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 117
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 117
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 137
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 137
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 137
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 113
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 113
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 113
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 18 / 42
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men's Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Jefferey May Men's Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Levi Baker Men's P/1/2 1 / 18
Josh Estes Men's P/1/2 12 / 18
Bob Cummings Men's P/1/2 16 / 18
Solymar Rivera Women Open 9 / 14
Sheila Fruhling Women's Cat 4 6 / 7
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men's Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Jefferey May Men's Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Levi Baker Men's P/1/2 5 / 19
Josh Estes Men's P/1/2 7 / 19
Bob Cummings Men's P/1/2 13 / 19
Solymar Rivera Women Open 7 / 17
Sheila Fruhling Women's Cat 4 5 / 8
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Jefferey May Men's Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Levi Baker Men's P/1/2 12 / 19
Bob Cummings Men's P/1/2 15 / 19
Josh Estes Men's P/1/2 16 / 19
Sheila Fruhling Women's Cat 4 3 / 8
Solymar Rivera Women Open 11 / 16
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 54 / 71
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 23
Augusto Sanchez Men Cat1/2 8 / 76
Levi Baker Men Cat1/2 38 / 76
Juan martinez Park place dealerships Men Cat1/2 46 / 76
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2 54 / 76
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Men Master 40+ 39 / 54
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 21 / 71
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 23
Augusto Sanchez Men Cat1/2 6 / 70
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2 19 / 70
Levi Baker Men Cat1/2 20 / 70
Juan Martinez Men Cat1/2 26 / 70
Geoffrey Davis Men Master 40+ 42 / 49
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 31 / 79
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 22 / 75
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Sheila Fruhling Women Cat 4 11 / 15
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)
Alex Bumpers Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)
Alex Bumpers Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Kris French Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Zack Lavergne Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)
Zack Lavergne Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Alex Bumpers Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Kris French Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 31
Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2 6 / 11
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 6 / 41
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat 2 40 / 41
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Jefferey May Men Cat 3 43 / 57
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 5 27 / 40
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Toby Russell Men Cat4/5 13 / 22
Chris Degenaars Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Albert Nava Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 6
Jorge Merle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 14
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 15 / 35
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Cat 2 24 / 35
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 3 21 / 56
Jefferey May Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Zach Smith Men Cat 3 54 / 56
Catherine Moore Women Cat3/4 20 / 20
Jorge Merle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 23
Zach Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Alex Bumpers Men Cat1/2/3 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Jefferey May Men Cat1/2/3 Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Monica Hyslop Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2/3/4 19-22 3 / 5
Monica Hyslop Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 4 / 31
Katie Noah Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 7
Kevin Kohler Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 43
Jorge Merle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 33
Zach Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 29
Alex Bumpers Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 29
Jefferey May Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 22 / 29
Chris Degenaars Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 26 / 29
Albert Nava Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 27 / 29
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 58
Bob Cummings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Solymar Rivera Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 27
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat3/4 9 / 69
Alex Bumpers Men Cat3/4 24 / 69
Jefferey May Men Cat3/4 28 / 69
Catherine Moore Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Toby Russell Men Cat4/5 37 / 52
Jorge Merle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 20
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 20
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)
Alex Bumpers Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Kris French Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Zach Smith Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)
Alex Bumpers Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Kris French Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Bob Cummings Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 38
Levi Baker Men Pro/1 57 / 93
Josh Estes Men Pro/1 81 / 93
Bob Cummings Men Pro/1 84 / 93
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 97 / 122
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 102 / 122
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 103 / 122
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Bob Cummings Mixed Masters 40+ 4 / 44
Bob Cummings Men Pro/1/2 94 / 118
Levi Baker Men Pro/1/2 100 / 118
Josh Estes Men Pro/1/2 117 / 118
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Monica Hyslop Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2 4 / 10
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Jefferey May Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 3 16 / 45
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 22
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 2/3 18 / 32
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Albert Nava Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Kevin Kohler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Bob Cummings Men Cat PR/1/2 18 / 43
Zachary Lytle Men Cat PR/1/2 31 / 43
Josh Estes Men Cat PR/1/2 32 / 43
Levi Baker Men Cat PR/1/2 35 / 43
Toby Russell Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Ryan Brown Men Junior 1-18 7 / 12
Ryan Brown Men Cat 5 11 / 20
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Bob Cummings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 29
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 29
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 22
Albert Nava Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Jefferey May Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Zachary Lytle Men Cat PR/1/2 26 / 35
Levi Baker Men Cat PR/1/2 30 / 35
Bob Cummings Men Cat PR/1/2 32 / 35
Toby Russell Men Cat 4 29 / 37
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Brown Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 3 / 15
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Ryan Brown Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 4 / 11
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29
Zack Lavergne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Bob Cummings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Zack Lavergne Men Cat2/3 6 / 50
Jefferey May Men Cat2/3 27 / 50
Alex Bumpers Men Cat2/3 35 / 50
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat2/3 41 / 50
Chris Degenaars Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Jorge Merle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 11
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 11
Alex Bumpers Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Zach Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 33
Bob Cummings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 33
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2/3 39 / 49
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 2/3 40 / 49
Jefferey May Men Cat 3/4 37 / 59
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2/3 2 / 61
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 2/3 35 / 61
Jefferey May Men Cat 3/4 29 / 78
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 61
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 2/3 18 / 61
Jefferey May Men Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2/3 34 / 61
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 2/3 35 / 61
Jefferey May Men Cat 3/4 24 / 78
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Jefferey May Men Cat3/4 13 / 53
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Matthew Strange Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 10 / 13
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men's Cat 2 Senior 11 / 35
Zachary Lytle Men's Cat 2 Senior 31 / 35
Edgar Strange Men Master's Men 40+ Master 45 / 46
Jefferey May Men's Cat 3 Senior 17 / 49
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Solymar Rivera Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Jimmy Olsen Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 22 / 41
Solymar Rivera Women Category1/2/3 18 / 31
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)
Jimmy Olsen Men Category1/2 43 / 77
Solymar Rivera-torres Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 21 / 33
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men's 1/2/3 26 / 51
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Nathaniel Beams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 1 / 6
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 17
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Jefferey May Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 6
Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Shelby Burleson Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Shelby Burleson Women 4 Open 3 / 3
New Mexico Road Race Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women Cat 1 Open 0-99 1 / 1
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)
Shelby Burleson Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 19 / 20
Kris French Men Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 26
CARTI Criterium presented by CARVE (Jun 8 2012)
Kris French Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Zack Lavergne Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 18
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 11 / 23
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Sheila Fruhling Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Zack Lavergne Men Junior 16-Oct 1 / 11
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)
Kris French Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Zack Lavergne Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
John Mckelvy Men Cat 3/4 35 / 68
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3/4 49 / 68
Jefferey May Men Cat 3/4 67 / 68
Nathaniel Beams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 45
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 45
Sheila Fruhling Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 5 / 20
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 38
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 29 / 38
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 24
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 2/3 32 / 53
Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)
Kris French Men Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Zack Lavergne Men Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Nathaniel Beams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 45
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 11 / 49
Ryan Culp Men Cat 3 11 / 54
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Jefferey May Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Matthew O'malley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 13
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 16
John Mckelvy Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 25
Jimmy Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 21
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 21
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 20
Tucker Gerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 45
Nathaniel Beams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 45
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Jefferey May Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)
Kris French Men Cat 123 Open 1 / 3
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Nathaniel Beams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Sheila Fruhling Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 26 / 35
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 35
Jefferey May Men Cat 4 8 / 24
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Kris French Men Cat1/2 Open 17 / 46
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 44
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Nathaniel Beams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38
Dirk Fruhling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 35
Jorge Merle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 35
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 17 / 35
Jefferey May Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Sheila Fruhling Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Jeremy Brown Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 7
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Ryan Brown Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 16
Patrick Davis Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Jeremy Brown Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 15
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 15
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 15
Ryan Brown Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 15
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Wes Wolfenbarger MEN CAT 1 & 2 24 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 14 / 35
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 22 / 35
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 25 / 35
Jefferey May Men Junior 4/5 3 / 5
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 19 / 52
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 26 / 52
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 31 / 52
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Patrick Davis Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Garrett Hobbs Men Junior 4/5 1 / 6
Jefferey May Men Junior 4/5 2 / 6
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 18 / 50
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 27 / 50
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 38 / 50
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Patrick Davis Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Jefferey May Men Junior 4/5 1 / 6
Garrett Hobbs Men Junior 4/5 3 / 6
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 3
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 3 / 3
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 2 / 3
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Daniela Garcia Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 7
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 15 / 47
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 30 / 47
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 37 / 47
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Kris French Men Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 16
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 16
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 9 / 66
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 10 / 66
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 34 / 66
Tyler Matthies Men Cat 3 25 / 68
Patrick Davis Men Cat 3 52 / 68
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 5 / 42
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 6 / 42
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 27 / 42
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Cat 2 29 / 42
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 25
Garrett Hobbs Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 25
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 14 / 54
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 16 / 54
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Cat 2 30 / 54
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 40 / 54
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 4 / 51
John Mckelvy Men Cat 4 31 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 24 / 52
John Mckelvy Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 30 / 45
Nathaniel Beams Men Cat 2 10 / 56
Zachary Lytle Men Cat 2 14 / 56
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 2 35 / 56
Farangmeher Ghadiali Men Cat 2 43 / 56
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 19 / 33
John Mckelvy Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 13
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 18 / 43
John Mckelvy Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Jefferey May Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 11
Kyle Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Zachary Lytle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 75
Zack Lavergne Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jefferey May 49
Zack Lavergne 25
Solymar Rivera 24
Jorge Merle 23
Bob Cummings 21
Alex Bumpers 20
Levi Baker 19
Zachary Lytle 19
Josh Estes 15
Kyle Anderson 15
Nathaniel Beams 14
Kyle Swanson 13
Chris Degenaars 12
Kris French 11
Garrett Hobbs 11
Daniela Garcia 9
Dirk Fruhling 9
Toby Russell 9
Sheila Fruhling 8
Farangmeher Ghadiali 8
Andrea Thomas 8
Jimmy Olsen 8
Christopher Buttine 7
Jake Boone 7
John Mckelvy 6
Daniela Ochoa 6
Ryan Brown 6
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 5
Caryn Montague 5
Zach Smith 5
Patrick Davis 4
Nathaniel Goodell 4
Kolt B bates 4
Albert Nava 4
Monica Hyslop 4
Mark French 4
Shelby Burleson 3
Weldon Latham 2
? Kathleen 2
Augusto Sanchez 2
Steve Chisholm 2
Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez 2
Kevin Kohler 2
Catherine Moore 2
Jeremy Brown 2
Christopher Hamilton 1
Matthew O'malley 1
Juan Martinez 1
Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships 1
Ryan Culp 1
Edgar Strange 1
Tucker Gerald 1
Richard Quezada 1
Solymar Rivera-torres 1
Katie Noah 1
Matthew Strange 1
Geoffrey Davis 1
Juan martinez Park place dealerships 1
Wes Wolfenbarger 1
Roberta Rodriguez 1
Tyler Matthies 1