Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Tom's Bicycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Christina Luera Women 3/4 28 / 42
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Christina Luera Women 3/4 25 / 41
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Christina Luera Women 3/4 19 / 44
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Keith Bassham Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 15 / 36
Scott Graves Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 18 / 36
KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Christina Luera Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Christina Luera Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 8
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Seth Likens Men Cat 3-4 Senior 7 / 33
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 3-4 Senior 11 / 33
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 3-4 Senior 20 / 33
Mike Patrick Men Cat 3-4 Senior 32 / 33
Christina Luera Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 2
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 1 / 46
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4-5 Senior 7 / 46
Scott Graves Men Cat 4-5 Senior 14 / 46
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4-5 Senior 21 / 46
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4-5 Senior 25 / 46
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4-5 Senior 33 / 46
Jonah Panther Men Cat 4-5 Senior 39 / 46
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Scott Graves Men Cat 5 10-34 22 / 29
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4 37 / 61
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 42 / 61
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Scott Graves Men Cat 5 10-34 10 / 31
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 31 / 72
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 41 / 72
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4 44 / 72
Mike Patrick Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 51
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 3 30 / 90
Seth Likens Men Cat 3 66 / 90
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 69 / 90
Christina Luera Women Cat 4 13 / 28
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Seth Likens Men Cat 3 31 / 93
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 3 33 / 93
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 55 / 93
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Seth Likens Men Cat 1-23 Senior 37 / 48
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 1-23 Senior 42 / 48
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4-5 Senior 7 / 57
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 8 / 57
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4-5 Senior 9 / 57
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4-5 Senior 40 / 57
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Seth Likens Men Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Justin Davis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Jason Brandt Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 43
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 43
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 43
Seth Likens Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 43
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 51
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 51
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 51
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 51
Justin Davis Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 51
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Scott Graves Men 5 Senior 5 / 43
Nathan Elfrink Men 4 Senior 7 / 45
Keith Bassham Men 4 Senior 14 / 45
Andrew Willis Men 4 Senior 15 / 45
Justin Davis Men 4 Senior 37 / 45
Bryan Fissel Men 3 Senior 7 / 35
Shane Mcelravy Men 3 Senior 25 / 35
Seth Likens Men 3 Senior 27 / 35
Jason Brandt Men 3 Senior 29 / 35
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Willis Men Cat 4 open 1 / 50
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 open 26 / 50
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 open 34 / 50
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 26 / 68
Jason Brandt Men Cat 3 60 / 68
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 28
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 36
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 36
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 36
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 36
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Carl Sullivan Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 43 / 45
Carl Sullivan Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 39 / 42
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Christina Luera Women Open 5 / 6
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Jason Brandt Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Seth Likens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Seth Likens Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Chris Peterson Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Chris Peterson Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 1 / 70
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4 59 / 70
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 4 2 / 102
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 19 / 102
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 21 / 102
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 28 / 102
Toby Smith Men Cat 4 67 / 102
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 53 / 131
Chris Peterson Men Cat 3 4 / 110
Joshua Thresher Men Cat 3 90 / 110
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 3 92 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 4 5 / 106
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat 4 15 / 106
Ryan Bowers Men Cat 4 25 / 106
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 27 / 106
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 34 / 106
Toby Smith Men Cat 4 49 / 106
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 51 / 106
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4 71 / 106
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 44 / 134
Chris Peterson Men Cat 3 26 / 110
Joshua Thresher Men Cat 3 96 / 110
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 3 101 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Chris Peterson Men Cat 3 12 / 110
Joshua Thresher Men Cat 3 76 / 110
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 3 91 / 110
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Tyler Bosworth Men Category 4 17 / 39
Seth Likens Men Category 4 25 / 39
Shane Mcelravy Men Category 4 27 / 39
Ryan Bowers Men Category 4 34 / 39
BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)
David Crowell Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Glenn Ladehoff Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Regina Hancock Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Christina Luera Women Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Jason Brandt Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Seth Likens Men Category 4 3 / 57
Tyler Bosworth Men Category 4 31 / 57
Ryan Bowers Men Category 4 38 / 57
Craig Sahli Men Category 4 52 / 57
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat4/5 14 / 22
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Tyler Bosworth Men Cat4/5 22 / 52
Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)
Amelie Seneker Women's Open 4 / 5
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 31
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 2 / 30
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Bryan Fissel Men 3 Senior 6 / 39
Jamie Stopforth Men 3 Senior 18 / 39
Jason Brandt Men 3 Senior 35 / 39
Seth Likens Men 4 Senior 5 / 46
Tyler Bosworth Men 4 Senior 20 / 46
Mike Patrick Men 4 Senior 30 / 46
Craig Sahli Men 4 Senior 38 / 46
Keith Bassham Men 4 Senior 44 / 46
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Regina Hancock Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 36
Shane Mcelravy Men's Cat 4 Senior 26 / 48
Bryan Fissel Men's Cat 3 Senior 16 / 49
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Craig Sahli Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 9 / 33
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 16 / 33
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Nicole Dorholt Women Category4 13 / 13
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Bryan Fissel Men Category3 29 / 39
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Alexander Dorholt Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 10--14 4 / 7
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 8 / 55
Jason Brandt Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 20 / 55
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 28 / 55
Joe Lederer Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 37 / 55
Joe Lederer Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 22 / 26
Amy Bales Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 7 / 13
Cynthia Coyle Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 11 / 13
Nicole Dorholt Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 13
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 5 / 23
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 20 / 23
Grant Najera Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 25 / 38
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Christina Luera Women's 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Grant Najera Men Cat 34 Senior Open 3 / 22
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 34 Senior Open 12 / 22
Jason Brandt Men Cat 34 Senior Open 17 / 22
Keith Bassham Men Cat 45 Senior Open 16 / 37
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Matt Wickett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Joe Lederer Men Cat/4/5 7 / 25
Matt Wickett Men Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Keith Bassham Men CAT 5 Open 5 / 20
Grant Najera Men CAT 34 Open 10 / 22
Matt Wickett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 1718 1 / 2
Matt Wickett Men CAT 45 Open 23 / 39
Keith Bassham Men CAT 45 Open 25 / 39
Seth Likens Men CAT 45 Open 31 / 39
Joe Lederer Men CAT 45 Open 37 / 39
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 33 / 45
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 19 / 78
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 1 / 49
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 9 / 49
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 17 / 66
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 18 / 31
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Gregg Brandt Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 9 / 75
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Gregg Brandt Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 2 / 86
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 6 / 31
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 18 / 31
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 6 / 46
Seth Likens Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 10 / 46
Glenn Ladehoff Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 14 / 46
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 18 / 46
Keith Bassham Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 37 / 46
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 12 / 16
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Regina Hancock Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Jason Brandt Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Regina Hancock Women Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Amelie Seneker Women Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Corie Davis Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Christina Luera Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Cynthia Coyle Women Cat 3/4 15 / 21
St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Amy Bales Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Joe Lederer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 28
Jason Brandt Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Robbin Jones Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Glenn Ladehoff Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 29 / 28
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Grant Najera Men Cat 3/4 4 / 68
Christina Luera Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Regina Hancock Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Robbin Jones Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 9 / 11
Dee Smith Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 9
Corie Davis Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 4 / 9
Amy Bales Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 5 / 9
Cynthia Coyle Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 7 / 9
Nicole Dorholt Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 9 / 9
Grant Najera Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 9 / 33
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 17 / 33
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 42
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 42
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 19 / 42
Jason Brandt Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 21 / 42
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Grant Najera Men Cat 2/3 28 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Grant Najera Men Cat 2/3 18 / 108
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Grant Najera Men Cat 2/3 26 / 57
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Amelie Seneker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 20
Dee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 20
Corie Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 20
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)
Amelie Seneker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 9
Dee Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Corie Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 9
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Travis West Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Regina Hancock Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Grant Najera Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Regina Hancock Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 53
Jason Brandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 53
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Amelie Seneker Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 19
Corie Davis Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 19
Amy Bales Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 19
Christina Luera Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 19
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 11 / 34
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 16 / 34
Regina Hancock Women Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 8
Grant Najera Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 44
Bryan Fissel Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 44
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 4 Open 8 / 56
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 56
Matt Wickett Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 56
Toby Smith Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 56
Shane Mcelravy Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 56
Jason Brandt Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 56
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jamie Stopforth MEN CAT 4 6 / 31
Matt Wickett MEN CAT 4 12 / 31
Keith Bassham MEN CAT 5 35+ 23 / 27
Christina Luera WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 5
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Matt Wickett Men Cat 4 12 / 52
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Amelie Seneker Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Corie Davis Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Dee Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Matt Wickett Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Craig Sahli Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Keith Bassham Men Cat 5 28 / 33
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Matt Wickett Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 32 / 46
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Seth Likens Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 19 / 45
Jamie Stopforth Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 22 / 45
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 31 / 45
Matt Wickett Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 38 / 45