Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FFKR Architects Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)
Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4 26 / 29
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 54
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Justin Griffin Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 19 / 37
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Justin Griffin Men Open 19 / 39
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 68 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 71 / 73
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Abraham Torres Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Jack Shuckra Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 17
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 17
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Eric Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Jack Shuckra Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 16 / 36
Abraham Torres Men Cat3/4 30 / 36
Larry Luke Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 16
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Cody Rohovit Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Dirk Cowley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 38
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 16 / 17
Harrison Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Dallin Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 18
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4 2 / 18
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Joe Webster Men SM 55+ 14 / 17
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 20
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 20
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 20
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 20
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 20
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 20
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Jared Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 3 / 57
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 12 / 57
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 26 / 57
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 44 / 57
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 7 / 62
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 11 / 62
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 13 / 62
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 39 / 62
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 3 / 68
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 14 / 68
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 36 / 68
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 49 / 68
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4 4 / 70
Brian Madsen Men Cat3/4 19 / 70
Ben Cook Men Cat3/4 30 / 70
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 42 / 70
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Tyler Matson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 33
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 33
Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)
Greg Wolfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 14 / 29
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 19 / 29
Joe Webster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 28 / 29
Eric Thompson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Ben Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Justin Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Mark Flis Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Abraham Torres Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Harrison Garvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Dallin Garvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 18
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 18
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 18
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 18
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Andre Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Anthony Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Anthony Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)
Eric Flynn Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 4 / 22
Clint Carter Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 7 / 22
Nathan Arnim Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 16 / 22
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 21 / 22
Greg Wolfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 10 / 19
Clyde Done Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 12 / 19
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 15 / 19
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 16 / 19
Ben Cook Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Grayson Millard Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Ken Louder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-69 1 / 3
Mark Flis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Brian Madsen Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Tyler Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Abraham Torres Men Jr 13-14 1 / 4
Harrison Garvin Men Jr 13-14 4 / 4
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 7
Jack Shuckra Men Jr 10-12 2 / 3
Dallin Garvin Men Jr 10-12 3 / 3
Tanner Soelberg Men Cat 5 9 / 38
Jarren Garvin Men Jr 15-16 5 / 8
Dustin Lobato Men Jr 15-16 7 / 8
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Greg Wolfer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 53 / 55
Mark Flis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Jared Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Abraham Torres Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Jack Shuckra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Eric Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 16
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Jarren Garvin Men Cat3/4 21 / 23
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 12
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 12
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ronnie Boutte Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 18
USU Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Craig Buchi Men 3/4 Collegiate B 8 / 8
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4 11 / 34
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 10
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 10
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 15
Grayson Millard Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 28
Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 8 / 14
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 14
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 67
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 58 / 67
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 15
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 24
Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 71
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 71
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 36 / 71
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 1 / 16
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 5 / 16
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 25
Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Ben Cook Men Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Jarren Garvin Men Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Ken Louder Men Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Dirk Cowley Men Masters 55+ 13 / 17
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 16 / 17
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Cody Rohovit Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 25
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 64 / 94
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Eric Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 40
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 40
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Charles Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 39
Ken Louder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 39
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 42
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 42
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 44
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 44
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Mark Flis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 10 / 39
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 7 / 24
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 9 / 16
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 1 / 8
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 27 / 39
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 2 / 24
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 10 / 16
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 2 / 8
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 6 / 41
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 3 / 28
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 12 / 16
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 46 / 48
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 3 / 9
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Justin Griffin Men Junior 17-18 19 / 49
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-64 10 / 32
Eric Thompson Men Master 35-44 7 / 19
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 48 / 67
Ken Louder Men Master 65+ 1 / 10
Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 26
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 8
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Nate Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 34
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 34
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 34
Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Tim Petrvalsky Cat 4 39 / 50
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 8 / 86
Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)
Justin Griffin Men Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 6
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 19 / 78
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 1 / 16
Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)
Grayson Millard Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 27
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 27
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 27
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 27
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 27
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 27
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 21 / 27
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 27
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Cody Rohovit Men Cat2/3 41 / 69
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)
Lorin Ronnow Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 1 / 5
Elton Reid Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 3 / 5
Brian Madsen Men'S Cat 3 6 / 7
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Tim Petrvalsky Men Cat 4 10+ 24 / 82
Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 3
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 11
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 10 / 11
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 11
Aaron Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 34
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 34
Nathan Arnim Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 34
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 34
Clint Carter Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 34
Eric Flynn Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 34
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat3/4/5 14 / 23
Eric Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 16 / 23
Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 8
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 8
Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Aaron Olsen Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
Nathan Arnim Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Eric Flynn Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 25
Clint Carter Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 25
Cody Rohovit Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 25
Grayson Millard Men Cat3/4/5 14 / 47
Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 6
Jared Brewer Men Cat3/4/5 3 / 19
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Eric Flynn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Andre Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 9
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 9
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 9
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 9
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 39
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 21
Brian Madsen Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Grayson Millard Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 14
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 14
Charles Palmer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 14
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 14
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 14 / 14
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Justin Griffin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 12
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 4 / 12
Greg Wolfer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 8 / 12
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 11 / 12
Jared Brewer Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 134
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 62 / 83
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 38
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 38
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 38
Grayson Millard Men Cat 5 Open 12 / 48
Jared Brewer Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 45
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 20
Justin Griffin Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Grayson Millard Men Caqt 5 2 / 11
Dirk Cowley Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 2 / 13
Clyde Done Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 5 / 13
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Ben Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Aaron Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Parker Dellinger Men Cat 4 38 / 56
Dwight Hibdon Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 32
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 32
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 32
Elton Reid Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 32
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 32
Clyde Done Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 32
Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2012)
Justin Griffin Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 6 / 20
Charles Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 7 / 20
Elton Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 10 / 20
Clyde Done Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 11 / 20
Darryll Ervin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 16 / 20
Michael Wilcox Men Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Nathan Arnim Men Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Clint Carter Men Cat 1/2 24 / 28
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 15 / 32
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Billy Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 13
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
James Morehouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 14
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
James Morehouse Men Master 60-64 2 / 12
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Justin Griffin Men Junior 15-16 1 / 40
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2012)
Nathan Arnim Men Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Dwight Hibdon Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Clyde Done Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 9 / 14
Darryll Ervin Men Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)
Nathan Arnim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Billy Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Andre Gonzalez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 12 / 27
Jared Brewer Men Cat 5 22 / 20
Dirk Cowley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 10
Ken Louder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 10
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 10
Darryll Ervin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 10
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Andre Gonzalez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 27 / 32
Justin Griffin Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Larry Luke Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-99 1 / 15
Charles Palmer Men Master 55-99 6 / 15
James Morehouse Men Master 55-99 12 / 15
Elton Reid Men Master 55-99 13 / 15
Dwight Hibdon Men Master 55-99 14 / 15
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Andre Gonzalez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 29 / 34
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 55
Justin Griffin Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Larry Luke Men Cat 4 36 / 55
Charles Palmer Men Master 55-99 2 / 17
Steve Moss Men Master 55-99 4 / 17
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-99 5 / 17
James Morehouse Men Master 55-99 12 / 17
Dwight Hibdon Men Master 55-99 15 / 17
Elton Reid Men Master 55-99 16 / 17
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Peter Kuennemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Clint Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Teal Buchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Cody Rohovit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Andre Gonzalez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 17 / 34
Eric Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 55
Larry Luke Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Justin Griffin Men Cat 4 22 / 55
James Morehouse Men Master 55-99 1 / 17
Dirk Cowley Men Master 55-99 4 / 17
Charles Palmer Men Master 55-99 5 / 17
Dwight Hibdon Men Master 55-99 11 / 17
Elton Reid Men Master 55-99 12 / 17
Steve Moss Men Master 55-99 17 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 23 / 80
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 21 / 81
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Teal Buchi Men Cat 2 79 / 84