Log In

Team Overview: Interactive Metronome Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Noah Mook Men 9-10 Junior 1 / 1

The Cycle Depot Inaugural Criterium (Apr 18 2015)

Felipe Costa Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Felipe Costa Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men PRO 1/2 22 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men PRO 1/2 25 / 28
Samuel Barnagaud Men CAT 2/3 2 / 12

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Noah Mook Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Samuel Barnagaud Men Espoirs 19-22 14 / 14

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Noah Mook Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 2 28 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 2 41 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 2 41 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 2 35 / 51

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Noah Mook Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Collegiate A 36 / 39

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 2 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 5 / 28

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 8 / 13

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17-18 3 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 27 / 128

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17-18 4 / 44

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 15 / 24

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 2 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 8 / 39
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 13 / 39
Casey Braga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 16 / 39
Andres Alayon Men Frs1-junior 17-18 1 / 8
Frankie Gonzalez Men Frs1-junior 17-18 2 / 8
Casey Braga Men Frs1-junior 17-18 4 / 8
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Frs1-junior 13-14 1 / 8
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 4 Frs1 23 / 45
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 4 Frs1 39 / 45
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 Frs1 5 / 35
Sebastian Morfin Men Espoir 19-22 4 / 11
Nicholas Garcia Men Frs1-junior 15-16 1 / 8
Nathaniel Worcester Men Frs1-junior 15-16 8 / 8
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 Frs1 14 / 23
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Frs1-junior 10-12 9 / 10

WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)

Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 4 18 / 26

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 13--14 2 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 35 / 148
Casey Braga Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 66 / 148
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 69 / 148
Andrew Joseph Men 1 Amateur 180 / 196
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 31 / 92
John P gilbert Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 66 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Casey Braga Men Junior 17--18 21 / 116
Andres Alayon Men Junior 17--18 29 / 116
Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 17--18 55 / 116
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 13--14 6 / 57
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15--16 13 / 88

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Sebastian Morfin Men U23 19--22 63 / 136
Alfred Baurley Men U23 19--22 128 / 136

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 4 / 71
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 15 / 71
Casey Braga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 17 / 71
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 73
Max Thilen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 73
Alfred Baurley Men Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 73

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 2 / 71
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 4 / 71
Casey Braga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 5 / 71
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 89
Max Thilen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 89
Alfred Baurley Men Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 89

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 2 / 79
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 18 / 79
Casey Braga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 40 / 79

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 1 / 75
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 3 / 75
Casey Braga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 21 / 75
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 84
Max Thilen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 84
Alfred Baurley Men Cat 2/3 Elite 64 / 84

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Max Thilen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 66

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Max Thilen Men Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 87

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Andrew Joseph Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 115 / 115

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Max Thilen Men 2-3 Elite 58 / 101

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Max Thilen Men Junior 17-18 17 / 40
Max Thilen Men Cat 3 114 / 115

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Casey Braga Men Cat 3 6 / 35
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 31 / 37

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 38

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Andrew Joseph Men PRO 1/2 Open 50 / 83

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 4 1 / 28

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

John P gilbert Men Cat 2 19 / 22
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 2 20 / 22
Andres Alayon Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Casey Braga Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Andres Alayon Men Amatuer Finals 11 / 51
Sebastian Morfin Men Amatuer Finals 14 / 51
Eduardo Arboleda Men Amatuer Finals 37 / 51
Casey Braga Men Amatuer Finals 39 / 51

Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Andres Alayon Men 12 / 62
Frankie Gonzalez Men 13 / 62
Eduardo Arboleda Men 16 / 62
Casey Braga Men 22 / 62
Sebastian Morfin Men 28 / 62
John P gilbert Men 40 / 62

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 2 / 23
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 5 / 27
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 6 / 18
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 56
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 56
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 1 / 21
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Casey Braga Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Christopher Maly Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 5 2 / 52
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 72
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 72
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 20 / 30
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Christopher Maly Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 4 29 / 36

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 2 / 22
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Casey Braga Men Cat 3 17 / 22
John P gilbert Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 47

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Casey Braga Men Cat 3 3 / 13
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
John P gilbert Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 48
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Nicholas Garcia Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 6 2013)

John P gilbert Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39

2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)

John P gilbert Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 27
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 14 / 27
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 18

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 7 / 24
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 19 / 24
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 17

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 4 / 23
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 15 / 23
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 14
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Senior 25 / 88
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 2/3 Senior 61 / 88
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 81 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 22
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 16
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 2/3 Senior 43 / 79
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Senior 44 / 79

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 Senior 4 / 22

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Sebastian Morfin Men Junior 17-18 95 / 142
Eduardo Arboleda Men Junior 17-18 115 / 142

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 15-16 11 / 83
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 13-14 22 / 76
John P gilbert Men Junior 13-14 31 / 76

West Palm Beach Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 21 / 27
John P gilbert Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Israel Pena Men Cat 5 9 / 24
John P gilbert Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 12 / 19

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

John P gilbert Men Cat 4 22 / 38

Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT (Mar 18 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 8 / 10

Bill Bone ProAm - Snyder Park Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 28 / 31

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)

Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 12 / 22

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

John P gilbert Men Cat 4 16 / 40

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

John P gilbert Mixed Cat 4 11 / 40
Frankie Gonzalez Mixed Cat 3 9 / 40
Matthew Dennison Mixed Cat 3 16 / 40

Bill Bone Pro Am - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 21 / 26
John P gilbert Men Cat 4 15 / 33