Log In
 
 
Team Overview: 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS
(redirected from: 1K2GO - Onion River Sports)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Jessica Hall women pro/1/2/3 24 / 29
Oliver Hall 3 5 / 54
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 5 / 59
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 35
Whitney Hanson Men 3 29 / 35
Joanne Grogan Women P/1/2/3 15 / 22
Jessica Hall Women P/1/2/3 22 / 22
Keith Rousseau Men 4 10 / 45
Rob Montgomery Men 4 16 / 45
Sam Noel Junior Boys/Girls (9-14) 2 / 7
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 2 / 49
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 (1) 9 / 26
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 (1) 17 / 26
Philip Beliveau 50+ (1-4) 18 / 55
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
James Willsey Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 52 / 65
Jessica Hall Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 63 / 77
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 51 / 91
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 96
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Kevin Duniho Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 79
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 55 / 70
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Joanne Grogan "Women Open 22 / 40
Jessica Hall "Women Open 25 / 40
Meghan Owens "Women Open 32 / 40
Oliver Hall Cat 3/4 19 / 66
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Philip Beliveau Men Master 40+ 22 / 59
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Elmore Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 53
Evan Osler Men 4 42 / 44
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Kevin Duniho Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 66
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Elmore Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 33
Kevin Duniho Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 33
Michael Elmore Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 42
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Meghan Owens Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
William Moody Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 16
James Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Michael Elmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
William Moody Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Sam Noel Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 9
James Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 9
Michael Burris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Michael Elmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 9
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 5 / 33
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 6 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 33
Oliver Hall Men 3 11 / 52
Tim Leclair Men 3 33 / 52
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 32 / 45
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 2 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 32 / 55
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 12 / 43
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 28 / 43
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 11 / 43
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 14 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 19 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 3 / 40
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 18 / 40
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 19 / 40
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 20 / 40
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 11 / 38
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 21 / 38
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 28 / 34
Oliver Hall Men 3 16 / 43
Tim Leclair Men 3 23 / 43
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 3 / 30
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 8 / 30
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 25 / 30
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 4 / 52
Will Moody Men 4/5 36 / 52
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 6 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 15 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 23 / 43
Oliver Hall Men 3 11 / 52
Tim Leclair Men 3 35 / 52
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 9 / 33
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 10 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 33
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 13 / 43
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 31 / 43
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 3 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 30 / 55
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 28 / 45
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 37 / 45
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 39 / 45
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Tim Leclair Men 3 32 / 52
Oliver Hall Men 3 37 / 52
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 38 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 42 / 55
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 7 / 33
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 18 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 19 / 33
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 17 / 43
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 18 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 26 / 43
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 28 / 45
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 36 / 45
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 40 / 45
Evan Osler Open Circuit Race 2 / 14
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 17 / 43
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 24 / 43
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Oliver Hall Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 61
Damien Callahan Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 61
Sam Noel Men cat 5 30 / 41
Jessica Hall WOMEN 4 3 / 16
Joanne Grogan WOMEN 4 8 / 16
Meghan Owens WOMEN 4 10 / 16
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Meghan Owens Pro-3 W/ 3/4 12 / 12
Zachary Kramer C 4/5 11 / 44
Matt Salter C 3/4 15 / 26
Lance Ohlsson Pro-3 20 / 33
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Jessica Hall Women C4 16 / 34
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 36
David Connery Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 36
Stefan Bumbeck Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 36
Oliver Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 36
Whitney Hanson Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
David Connery Men Master 45+ 17 / 57
Lance Ohlsson Men Master 45+ 22 / 57
Will Moody Men Junior 13-14 3 / 22
Sam Noel Men Junior 13-14 4 / 22
Robert Dillon Men Master 60+ 8 / 19
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4 D 10 / 74
James Willsey Men Cat 4 B 40+ 30 / 74
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 68 / 119
Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 2 48 / 70
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Keith Rousseau B Race 27 / 64
Matt Salter B Race 34 / 64
Zachary Kramer B Race 36 / 64
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
David Connery Men 40+ 16 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 33
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 33
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 33
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 33
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 4 / 29
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 13 / 29
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 19 / 29
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 21 / 29
Brian Devaney Men 3 17 / 43
Jared Katz Men 3 32 / 43
Matt Salter Men 3 42 / 43
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 71
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 14 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 7 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 8 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 14 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Jared Katz Men 3 4 / 68
Brian Devaney Men 3 11 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 28 / 68
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Kevin Bessett Gran Fondo 12 / 61
Chad Phillips Gran Fondo 13 / 61
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 30 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 26 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 42 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 45 / 48
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 6 / 49
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 24 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 37 / 49
Brian Devaney Men 3 21 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 38 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 53 / 68
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 32 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 21 / 71
Taylor Hubbard Men 40+ 56 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 41 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 43 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 46 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 13 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 27 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 31 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 32 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 20 / 36
Brian Devaney Men 3 11 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 33 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 63 / 68
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 32 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 11 / 71
Taylor Hubbard Men 40+ 18 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 32 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 44 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 47 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 5 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 10 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 27 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 33 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 43 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 29 / 36
Matt Salter Men 3 12 / 68
David Brown Men 3 18 / 68
Brian Devaney Men 3 26 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 36 / 68
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
David Brown Cat 3 12 / 35
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Meghan Owens Cat 4 Women 11 / 21
Matt Salter Cat 3 Men 28 / 58
David Brown Cat 3 Men 29 / 58
Robert Dillon Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 3 / 18
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 23 / 34
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Michael Hopwood Men CAT 4 25 / 36
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 16 / 37
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 27 / 36
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Damien Callahan Men 3 14 / 42
Matt Salter Men 3 16 / 42
Jared Katz Men 3 24 / 42
Michael Hopwood Men 4 28 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4 36 / 48
Brook Anderson Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 16 / 23
Jared Katz Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 53
David Connery Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 44
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
David Brown Men 3 22 / 49
Brian Devaney Men 3 23 / 49
Matt Salter Men 3 29 / 49
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
David Brown 3/4 Men 2 / 56
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Jared Katz Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 21
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Michael Hopwood Men Cat 4 26 / 30
4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Heather Voisin Women's Open (TT) 3 / 17
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
Robert Dillon Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
David Brown 3/4 Men 6 / 29
Brian Devaney 3/4 Men 17 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Heather Voisin Open ITT 12 / 27
Michael Hopwood Open ITT 13 / 27
Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 1 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 4 / 38
Brian Devaney Men 3 49 / 77
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 16 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 2 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 6 / 38
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 19 / 33
Brian Devaney Men 3 45 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 4 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 8 / 38
Brian Devaney Men 3 44 / 77
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 20 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 8 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 13 / 38
Michael Hopwood Open CR 2 / 10
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33
Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)
David Brown Men 3 8 / 30
Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 30
Oliver Hall Men 3 16 / 30
Matt Salter Men 3 22 / 30
Meghan Owens Women 1 3 / 4
Sam Noel Juniors 2 / 4
Jared Katz Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 17
Robert Dillon Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 17
Michael Hopwood Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 17
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Tom Moody MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 63
Jared Katz MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 59
Whitney Hanson PRO-1-2-3 76 / 89
Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jim Strouse Men's Cat 4 29 / 35
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Brian Devaney Men 3 20 / 40
Damien Callahan Men 3 24 / 40
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Whitney Hanson Men 3 30 / 46
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Whitney Hanson Men 3 30 / 46
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Brian Devaney Cat 3/4 30 / 117
Damien Callahan Cat 3/4 33 / 117
Michael Hopwood 40+ Cat 4/5 70 / 80
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Matt Salter Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 90
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Matt Salter 3&4 39 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Dillon Men 60+ 9 / 27
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 52 / 79
Bobby Bailey Men 30+ 4 / 51
Whitney Hanson Men 4 Final 16 / 17
Heather Voisin Women Pro/1/2 23 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Sam Noel Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 20
Richard Sorenson Men 55+ 20 / 71
David Connery Men 45+ 30 / 86
Arthur Foelsche Men 4-D 16 / 68
Whitney Hanson Men 4-D 39 / 68
Jim Strouse jr. Men 4-A 39 / 83
Michael Hopwood Men 4-A 80 / 83
Jared Katz Men 3-A 116 / 133
Matt Salter Men 3-A 133 / 133
Bobby Bailey Men 1 69 / 106
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Matt Salter MEN PRO 1/2/3 69 / 83
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
Meghan Owens Mixed 5 38 / 45
Dave Seissen Mixed Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Jim Strouse Mixed Cat 3/4 68 / 89
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Damien Callahan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 55 / 93
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Bobby Bailey Men's PRO/1/2 7 / 53
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 2 / 34
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 6 / 34
Ben Driver Men 4/5 15 / 34
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 30 / 34
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 33 / 34
Amy Miner Women 1/2 27 / 37
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 30 / 35
Michael Rea Men 2 20 / 70
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 16 / 59
Joshua Saxe Men 3 57 / 59
Matt Salter Men 4 5 / 59
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 6 / 51
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 51
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 37 / 39
Cooper Willsey Junior 14 / 67
Matthew Owens Junior 26 / 67
Michael Owens Junior 49 / 67
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 43 / 86
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 70 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 31 / 48
Amy Miner Women 1/2 10 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2 42 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 73 / 97
Ben Driver Men 4/5 3 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 6 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 7 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 22 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 32 / 41
Matt Salter Men 4 5 / 66
David Connery Men 40+ 4 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 25 / 64
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 32 / 47
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 11 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 17 / 79
Cooper Willsey Junior 20 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 43 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 45 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 41 / 48
Michael Rea Men 2 24 / 90
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 7 / 64
David Connery Men 40+ 14 / 64
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 2 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 7 / 41
Ben Driver Men 4/5 24 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 38 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 31 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 74 / 79
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Cooper Willsey Junior 10 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 13 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 38 / 76
Matt Salter Men 4 6 / 66
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 41 / 47
Amy Miner Women 1/2 33 / 42
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 42 / 48
Amy Miner Women 1/2 5 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2 19 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 93 / 97
Ben Driver Men 4/5 2 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 8 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 18 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 34 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Matt Salter Men 4 27 / 66
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 36 / 64
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 45 / 47
Joshua Saxe Men 3 11 / 79
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 25 / 79
Cooper Willsey Junior 41 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 47 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 60 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 38 / 48
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 12 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 28 / 79
David Connery Men 40+ 10 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 12 / 64
Cooper Willsey Junior 35 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 46 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 53 / 76
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 18 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Michael Rea Men 2 38 / 90
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 20 / 47
Matt Salter Men 4 10 / 66
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 1 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 4 / 41
Ben Driver Men 4/5 10 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 26 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Amy Miner Women 1/2 32 / 42
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Robert Dillon Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 28
Alberto Citaelle Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 26
Michael Hopwood Men Cat. 4 32 / 44
Robert Dillon Men Cat. 4 39 / 44
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 12
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 1 / 32
Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Michael Rea Men Cat PRO 1/2 4 / 7
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Alberto Citarella MASTERS 40+ 5 / 58
Cooper Willsey MEN 4 2 / 76
Joshua Saxe MEN 3 51 / 56
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 5
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Amy Miner Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 83
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Robert Dillon MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 51
Cooper Willsey 4 7 / 58
Matt Salter 4 37 / 58
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 1 / 14
Bobby Bailey PRO-1-2-3 14 / 78
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Alberto Citarella Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Benjamin Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Heather Voisin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60-99 3 / 10
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Amy Miner Women Open 2 / 14
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 40 / 56
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 66 / 70
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 18 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 19 / 28
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 35 / 40
Cooper Willsey Men 4 7 / 73
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 26 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 32 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 18 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 21 / 28
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 41 / 56
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 30 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 35 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 35 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 64 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men 4 3 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 12 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 15 / 28
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 19 / 56
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 13 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 18 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 69 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men 4 29 / 73
Michael Hopwood Open ITT 4 / 9
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 23 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 28 / 79
Amy Miner Women 1/2 3 / 28
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 27 / 28
Cooper Willsey Men 4 38 / 73
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3* 12 / 20
Bobby Bailey Pro 1/2 18 / 91
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Joshua Saxe Men Category3/4 9 / 49
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Matt Salter Men 4 25 / 40
Michael Hopwood Men 4 36 / 40
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 8 / 24
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 21 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Matt Salter Men 4 31 / 40
Michael Hopwood Men 4 36 / 40
Cooper Willsey Juniors 5-18 9 / 24
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 22 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 3 / 11
Bobby Bailey Men Pro 1/2/ 8 / 64
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro 1/2/ 35 / 64
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2 19 / 29
Matt Salter Men 4 14 / 47
Michael Hopwood Men 4 27 / 47
Cooper Willsey Junior 15-18 17 / 27
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Michael Hopwood Men 4 14 / 47
Matt Salter Men 4 21 / 47
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 15 / 27
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 64
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Robert Dillon Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Cooper Willsey Cat 3/4 14 / 106
Joshua Saxe Cat 3/4 27 / 106
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Amy Miner Masters 45+ 13 / 20
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Matthew Owens Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 7 / 41
Michael Rea Masters 30 105 / 107
David Connery Masters 40 35 / 121
Michael Owens Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 18
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 33 / 101
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Dillon 35
Matt Salter 31
Michael Hopwood 27
Amy Miner 21
Oliver Hall 20
Bobby Bailey 18
Cooper Willsey 17
Meghan Owens 16
David Connery 15
Timothy Leclair 14
Jared Katz 13
Brook Anderson 13
Brian Devaney 12
Jessica Hall 12
Joshua Saxe 11
Charles Mccarthy 11
Joanne Grogan 11
Kevin Duniho 11
Dave Seissen 11
Will Moody 10
Keith Rousseau 9
Whitney Hanson 8
Heather Voisin 8
James Willsey 8
Philip Beliveau 8
Michael Rea 7
Evan Osler 7
Kevin Bessett 7
Alberto Citarella 7
David Brown 7
Sam Noel 6
Michael Elmore 6
Matthew Owens 6
Zachary Kramer 6
Tom Moody 6
Taylor Hubbard 6
Michael Owens 6
Robert Purvee 5
Rob Montgomery 5
Ben Driver 5
Benjamin Coleman 5
Daenen Norris 5
Jacob Warshaw 5
Damien Callahan 5
Chris Coffey 5
Tim Leclair 4
Zechariah Gardner 4
Stefan Bumbeck 4
Lance Ohlsson 4
Jessica Voyer 2
Jim Strouse 2
William Moody 2
Michael Burris 1
Andre Sturm 1
Jim Strouse jr. 1
Richard Sorenson 1
Chad Phillips 1
Alberto Citaelle 1
Arthur Foelsche 1