Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Hot Tubes Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Ian Keough-14 Men PRO/1 10 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Ian Keough-14 Men CAT 2/3 2 / 25
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Hernandez Pro Men 35 / 66
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 12 2013)
Curtis White Open 1 / 30
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Liam Holowesko Open ITT 7 / 27
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 16 / 38
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Mike Myers *Masters 40+ 45 / 60
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Nate Morse Pro - 3 8 / 78
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Nate Morse Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 5 / 38
Memphis Invitational Club Time Trial Championship (Aug 20 2011)
Jonathan Brown Men - 4 1 / 6
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Jacob King Men - Cat3 20 / 37
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Yanick Eckman Pro1-2 44 / 81
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
Johnathan Brown Juniors (10-18) 1 / 6
Johnathan Brown Senior Men Category 4 1 / 27
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Jake King MEN 3/4 5 / 33
Jake King MEN 1/2/3 10 / 29
Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)
Jonathan Brown Juniors (15-18) 3 / 10
Jonathan Brown Senior Men Category 4 24 / 41
Jonathan Brown Juniors (10-14) 1 / 11
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Brendan Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 7 / 40
Cameron Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 10 / 40
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Brendan Mccormack CAT 4 13 / 43
Comeron Mccormack CAT 4 28 / 43
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Cameron Mccolloch Juniors 15-18 4 / 13
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 15 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 32 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 18 / 73
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 16 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 20 / 84
Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)
Anders Newbury Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Lawson Craddock Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Mike Myers Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 45
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Cameron Mccormack JUNIORS 1 / 20
Brendan Mccormack JUNIORS 2 / 20
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Cameron Mccormack CAT 5 35+ 29 / 38
Brendan Mccormack CAT 5 35+ 30 / 38
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Cameron Mccormack Cat 4 15 / 54
Brendan Mccormack Cat 4 48 / 54
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Ian Boswell Men Pro-1-2 10 / 74
Gavin Mannion Men Pro-1-2 32 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 7 / 46
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 33 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 40 / 69
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Ben Gabardi Men Junior 12 / 67
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Mike Meyers Masters 40+ 36 / 56
NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)
Ian Boswell Pro 1/2 7 / 26
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 100
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 100
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Mark Alder Pro 1/2/3 29 / 46
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Mike Myers Men 3 73 / 73
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 20 / 94
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Gavin Mannion PRO 1/2/3 2 / 32
Anders Newbury PRO 1/2/3 19 / 32
Alder Martz PRO 1/2/3 26 / 32
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Alder Martz PRO 1/2/3 4 / 94
Gavin Mannion PRO 1/2/3 14 / 94
Anders Newbury PRO 1/2/3 36 / 94
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Eric Derivera Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 66
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Eric Derivera Master 45+ Cat 1-4 43 / 63
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Michael Myers Masters 30+ 25 laps 71 / 97
Eric Derivera Masters 50+ 20 laps 7 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Eric Derivera Masters 50+ 15 / 37
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Eric Derivera Masters 45+ 6 / 59
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Eric Derivera Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 62
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Eric Derivera Masters 45+ 31 / 63
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Eric Derivera Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 88