Log In

Team Overview: Hot Tubes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Ian Keough MEN PRO/1/2/3 15 / 57

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Men PRO/1 10 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Ian Keough-14 Men CAT 2/3 2 / 25

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Michael Hernandez Pro Men 35 / 66

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jack Maddux Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 27

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 12 2013)

Curtis White Open 1 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Liam Holowesko Open ITT 7 / 27

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Liam Holowesko Men 4/5 16 / 38

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Colin Joyce Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 43

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Mike Myers *Masters 40+ 45 / 60

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Nate Morse Pro - 3 8 / 78

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Nate Morse Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 5 / 38

Memphis Invitational Club Time Trial Championship (Aug 20 2011)

Jonathan Brown Men - 4 1 / 6

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Jacob King Men - Cat3 20 / 37

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Yanick Eckman Pro1-2 44 / 81

MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)

Johnathan Brown Juniors (10-18) 1 / 6
Johnathan Brown Senior Men Category 4 1 / 27

Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)

Jake King MEN 3/4 5 / 33
Jake King MEN 1/2/3 10 / 29

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Jonathan Brown Juniors (15-18) 3 / 10
Jonathan Brown Senior Men Category 4 24 / 41
Jonathan Brown Juniors (10-14) 1 / 11

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Brendan Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 7 / 40
Cameron Mccormack Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 10 / 40

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Austin Boswell Pro/1/2 6 / 11

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Brendan Mccormack CAT 4 13 / 43
Comeron Mccormack CAT 4 28 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Cameron Mccolloch Juniors 15-18 4 / 13

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 15 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 32 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 18 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 16 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Austin Boswell Men JR Junior 15-18 20 / 84

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Anders Newbury Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Lawson Craddock Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Mike Myers Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 45

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Cameron Mccormack JUNIORS 1 / 20
Brendan Mccormack JUNIORS 2 / 20

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Cameron Mccormack CAT 5 35+ 29 / 38
Brendan Mccormack CAT 5 35+ 30 / 38

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Cameron Mccormack Cat 4 15 / 54
Brendan Mccormack Cat 4 48 / 54

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Ian Boswell Men Pro-1-2 10 / 74
Gavin Mannion Men Pro-1-2 32 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 7 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 33 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Ben Gabardi Men - Junior - 15-18 40 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Ben Gabardi Men Junior 12 / 67

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Mike Meyers Masters 40+ 36 / 56

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Ian Boswell Pro 1/2 7 / 26

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 100
Gavin Mannion Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 100

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)

Mark Alder Pro 1/2/3 29 / 46

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Mike Myers Men 3 73 / 73
Alder Martz Men Pro/1/2 20 / 94

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Gavin Mannion PRO 1/2/3 2 / 32
Anders Newbury PRO 1/2/3 19 / 32
Alder Martz PRO 1/2/3 26 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Alder Martz PRO 1/2/3 4 / 94
Gavin Mannion PRO 1/2/3 14 / 94
Anders Newbury PRO 1/2/3 36 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Eric Derivera Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 66

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Eric Derivera Master 45+ Cat 1-4 43 / 63

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Michael Myers Masters 30+ 25 laps 71 / 97
Eric Derivera Masters 50+ 20 laps 7 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Eric Derivera Masters 50+ 15 / 37

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Eric Derivera Masters 45+ 6 / 59

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Eric Derivera Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 62

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Eric Derivera Masters 45+ 31 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Eric Derivera Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 88