Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)
Edward Sebok Men Masters 45+ 16 / 41
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 30 / 41
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Edward Sebok Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 78
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Edward Sebok Men master 40+ 16 / 61
Christopher Darling Men master 40+ 22 / 61
Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Christopher Darling Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 31 / 33
Edward Sebok Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 13 / 29
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 35 / 56
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 36
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 36
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 47
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 51
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 31 / 70
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Christopher Darling Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 22
Christopher Darling Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 33
Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)
Edward Darling Open Men 35 / 99
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Edward Sebok Men Master 50-59 4 / 35
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 21
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
Christopher Darling Men MASTER 40+ 13 / 38
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 40
Jon Ayers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 35
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Andy Lougher Men Open 45-49 2 / 15
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Bruce Schwab Men Master 50+ 43 / 64
Christopher Darling Men Master 40+ 36 / 67
Steven Edwards Men Cat 4 B 40+ 11 / 74
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
John Liston Masters Men 55+ 15 / 46
Graydon Stevens Masters Men 55+ 18 / 46
Hank Pfeifle Masters Men 55+ 25 / 46
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 45+ 1 / 70
George Theall Masters Men 45+ 6 / 70
Carl Hitchcock Masters Men 45+ 7 / 70
Joseph Lynch Masters Men 35+ 20 / 56
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 19 / 78
Joseph Lynch Men Masters 30 / 78
John Liston Men Masters 51 / 78
George Theall Men Masters 64 / 78
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 66 / 78
Nicole Pisani Women Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)
Jeffrey Fisher A Race 11 / 54
Hank Pfeifle A Race 13 / 54
John Liston A Race 27 / 54
Carl Hitchcock A Race 29 / 54
Edward Sebok A Race 39 / 54
George Benington A Race 41 / 54
Eric Larsson A Race 46 / 54
Eric Mcnett A Race 49 / 54
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 60-64 4 / 45
Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 2 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 60-64 2 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Masters 45-49 1 / 30
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Hank Pfeifle Men 60-64 1 / 8
Edward Sebok Men 50-54 2 / 15
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Carl Hitchcock Men 3/4 16 / 82
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 44
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 8 / 43
John Liston Men Master 40+ 40 / 43
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Edward Sebok Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 77
Carl Hitchcock Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 77
Christopher Darling Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 77
Joseph Lynch Pro/1/2/3 Men 53 / 77
Paul Weiss Pro/1/2/3 Men 55 / 77
Toby Walch Pro/1/2/3 Men 61 / 77
Ivy Luhrs Open Women 15 / 21
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 46
Michael Claus Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 46
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Hank Pfeifle Masters 55+ 5 / 33
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+/50+ 27 / 64
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Edward Sebok Men Master 40+ 10 / 51
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 17 / 51
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
John Liston Men Master Masters 40+ 18 / 21
Alex Miller Men Cat 4 9 / 30
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Christopher Darling Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 30
Christopher Darling Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 37
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
David Znamierowski Open ITT 2 / 27
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 8 / 33
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 14 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 5 / 33
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 7 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 2 / 33
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 43 / 47
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+/60+ 14 / 33
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+/60+ 16 / 33
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Jeffrey Fisher MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 63
Hank Pfeifle MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 63
Kevin Woodhouse MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 63
Graydon Stevens MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 63
Eric Larsson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 63
Jon Ayers MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 63
Michael Claus MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 63
George Theall MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 56 / 63
Carl Hitchcock MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 59
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Steven Edwards Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 13 / 53
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 18 / 53
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 38 / 53
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 9 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 23 / 65
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 5 / 75
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Claus 50+/60+ 9 / 89
Eric Larsson 50+/60+ 15 / 89
Kevin Woodhouse 50+/60+ 18 / 89
Bruce Schwab 50+/60+ 82 / 89
Fred Thomas 40+ 14 / 78
Ronald Bourgoin 40+ 25 / 78
Steven Edwards 40+ 57 / 78
Carl Hitchcock 40+ 74 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 30
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ 11 / 19
Graydon Stevens MASTER 45+ 4 / 16
Graydon Stevens MEN CAT 3 33 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Jeffrey Fisher Men 50+ 5 / 78
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+ 10 / 78
Eric Larsson Men 50+ 23 / 78
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jon Ayers Men 55+ 16 / 71
Hank Pfeifle Men 55+ 18 / 71
John Liston Men 55+ 41 / 71
Fred Thomas Men 45+ 1 / 86
Ronald Bourgoin Men 45+ 10 / 86
Michael Claus Men 45+ 23 / 86
Christopher Darling Men 35+ 25 / 58
Steven Edwards Men 4-B 16 / 85
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Steven Edwards MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 37 / 66
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Jon Ayers Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jeffrey Fisher 40+ 7 / 20
Jeffrey Fisher 50+ 1 / 30
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
John Liston Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 44
Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 57
Hank Pfeifle Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 57
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 57
Carl Hitchcock Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 57
Anna Caron Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3
Kevin Hays 4 Men 21 / 54
Joseph Lynch Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 47
Christian Muentener Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 47
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Masters 8 / 77
Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 25 / 77
Joseph Lynch Men Masters 30 / 77
George Theall Men Masters 57 / 77
John Liston Men Masters 62 / 77
Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 16 2012)
Eric Weinrich Open Men 1 / 33
Joseph Lynch Open Men 5 / 33
Edward Sebok Open Men 13 / 33
Hank Pfeifle Open Men 18 / 33
Carl Hitchcock Open Men 24 / 33
John Liston Open Men 25 / 33
George Benington Open Men 29 / 33
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin Master's 40+ (1-4)** 5 / 58
Guillermo Herrera Master's 40+ (1-4)** 11 / 58
Edward Sebok Master's 40+ (1-4)** 21 / 58
George Theall Master's 40+ (1-4)** 22 / 58
Joseph Lynch Master's 40+ (1-4)** 27 / 58
John Liston Master's 40+ (1-4)** 51 / 58
Bruce Schwab Master's 40+ (1-4)** 57 / 58
Alex Miller Men's Category 4 11 / 50
Christian Muentener Men's Category 4 22 / 50
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 60--64 1 / 46
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 60-64 7 / 26
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 21 / 51
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 1 / 64
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Eric Weinrich Men 40+ 18 / 64
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 41 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Eric Weinrich Men 40+ 2 / 64
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 10 / 64
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Eric Weinrich Men 40+ 6 / 64
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 9 / 64
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
John Meerse Cat 40+ 19 / 38
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Carl Hitchcock MEN 45-49 14 / 27
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Jeff Yingling Men 3/4 8 / 97
Carl Hitchcock Men 3/4 14 / 97
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 44
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 28
John Liston Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 28
Ronald Bourgoin Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 32
Guillermo Herrera Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 32
Edward Sebok Men 45+ (1-4) 32 / 32
Guillermo Herrera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 26
Christian Muentener Men Cat. 4 28 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 44
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Jeff Yingling Pro/1/2/3 11 / 43
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 27
Guillermo Herrera Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 27
Eric Weinrich Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 49
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 49
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 49
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Cindy Mcnett Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 13
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Edward Sebok MEN CAT 1/2/3 21 / 87
Guillermo Herrera MEN CAT 1/2/3 27 / 87
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 31 / 87
Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 32 / 87
Christopher Darling MEN CAT 1/2/3 47 / 87
Joseph Lynch MEN CAT 1/2/3 48 / 87
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 55 / 87
Bruce Schwab MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 87
Daniel Landry MEN CAT 1/2/3 65 / 87
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 1/2/3 72 / 87
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 11 / 55
Guillermo Herrera Men Master 35+ 14 / 55
Bruce Schwab Men Master 35+ 24 / 55
Christopher Darling Men Master 35+ 42 / 55
Guillermo Herrere Men Pro-1-2-3 83 / 87
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Eric Weinrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 38
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 8 / 63
Guillermo Herrera Master 40+ 12 / 63
Edward Sebok Master 40+ 14 / 63
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 22 / 63
Christopher Darling Master 40+ 26 / 63
Bruce Schwab Master 40+ 38 / 63
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Joseph Lynch Masters Men 40+ 3 / 15
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 40+ 5 / 15
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 40+ 7 / 15
Scott Brown Cat 4 Men 19 / 35
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Kevin Woodhouse MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 51
Daniel Landry MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 51
Hank Pfeifle MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 49
Ronald Bourgoin MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 49
Joseph Lynch MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 49
Carl Hitchcock MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 49
Scott Brown 4 42 / 58
Alex Miller 4 49 / 58
Fred Thomas PRO-1-2-3 28 / 78
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Joseph Lynch Men 3 35 / 46
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 54
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 54
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
John Liston Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 31
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Guillermo Herrera MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 24
Ronald Bourgoin MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 24
Kevin Woodhouse MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 24
Carl Hitchcock MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 24
Christopher Darling MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 24
Eric Weinrich MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 24
Paul Weiss MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 24
Eric Larsson MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 24
Fred Thomas MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 23
John Liston MEN MASTERS 55+ 3 / 10
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 7 / 33
Christian Muentener MEN CAT 4 17 / 33
Scott Brown MEN CAT 4 25 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Fred Thomas Men 2 5 / 70
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 5 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 38 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 39 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 6 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 38 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 40 / 50
Fred Thomas Men 2 10 / 79
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 4 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 40 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 46 / 50
Fred Thomas Men 2 3 / 79
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Fred Thomas Men 2 59 / 79
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 31 / 50
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 42 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 44 / 50
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 4 / 81
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 26 / 81
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 27 / 81
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 81
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 43 / 81
Joseph Lynch Men 3 36 / 72
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Christopher Darling MASTERS 40+ 18 / 51
Eric Larsson MASTERS 40+ 27 / 51
Carl Hitchcock MASTERS 40+ 45 / 51
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 3 13 / 57
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Chris Darling Men 1/2/3 31 / 43
Christopher Darling Master 35+ 4 / 14
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Eric Weinrich Masters 40 + 53 / 86
Eric Larsson Masters 40 + 76 / 86
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50 + 10 / 101
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 50 + 24 / 101
Kevin Hays Masters 50 + 41 / 101
Kevin Woodhouse Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 67
Scott Brown Cat 3/4 99 / 106
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 50
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Guillermo Herrera Masters 45+ 2 / 20
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 18 / 20
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50 5 / 132
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 50 17 / 132
Michael Claus Masters 50 21 / 132
Kevin Woodhouse Cat 4 (Pink) 3 / 99
Kevin Hays Cat 4 (Pink) 6 / 99
Steven Edwards Cat 4 (Pink) 53 / 99
Christopher Darling Cat 3 (Pink) 56 / 111
Fred Thomas Masters 40 4 / 121
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 40 14 / 121
Eric Weinrich Masters 40 28 / 121
Neil Fitch Masters 40 53 / 121
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Ronald Bourgoin MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 28 / 82
Jeffrey Fisher MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 52 / 82
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Clymer Berry Men Cat 4 95 / 98
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
John Liston Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 32
Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 62
Carl Hitchcock Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 62
Eric Larsson Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 62
Hank Pfeifle Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 62
Kevin Hays Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 62
Graydon Stevens Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 54 / 62
Guillermo Herrera Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 40
Christopher Darling Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 40
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
John Liston Men 4 26 / 72
Christian Muentener Men 4 33 / 72
Kevin Hays Men 4 71 / 72
Edward Sebok Men 3 12 / 66
Christopher Darling Men 3 25 / 66
Carl Hitchcock Men 3 35 / 66
Graydon Stevens Men 3 44 / 66
Eric Larsson Men 3 45 / 66
Gene Landry Men 3 49 / 66
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 19 / 76
Guillermo Herrera Men Pro/1/2 43 / 76
Hank Pfeifle Men Pro/1/2 54 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Kevin Hays Men 4 28 / 64
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 16 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 15 / 35
Kevin Hays Men 4 44 / 64
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 30 / 47
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 35 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Steven Edwards Men 4 41 / 64
Kevin Hays Men 4 51 / 64
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 9 / 47
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 23 / 47
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 20 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 17 / 35
Steven Edwards Men 4 22 / 64
Kevin Hays Men 4 31 / 64
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 15 / 47
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 33 / 47
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Jeffrey Fisher PRO 1/2/3 34 / 83
Guillermo Herrera PRO 1/2/3 42 / 83
Eric Weinrich PRO 1/2/3 54 / 83
John Liston MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 16 / 61
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 44 / 61
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 1 / 57
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 40+ 14 / 36
John Meerse Masters 40+ 19 / 36
Troy Goss Cat 4 Men 26 / 68
Christian Muentener Cat 4 Men 40 / 68
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 98
Joseph Lynch Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 98
Ben Forbes Men Pro/1/2/3 93 / 98
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 40
Kevin Hays Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 17 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 51
Kevin Hays Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Kevin Hays Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 37
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 51
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Ronald Bourgoin Master Men 45+ 2 / 53
Jeffrey Fisher Master Men 45+ 5 / 53
Graydon Stevens Master Men 45+ 33 / 53
Hank Pfeifle Master Men 45+ 35 / 53
Jeffrey Fisher Master Men 35+ 8 / 40
Graydon Stevens Master Men 55+ 7 / 28
Hank Pfeifle Master Men 55+ 8 / 28
John Liston Master Men 55+ 14 / 28
Christian Muentener Men 4 20 / 58
John Liston Men 4 53 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 51
Kevin Hays Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 37
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Jeff Yingling Men Master 35+ 14 / 61
Jeffrey Fisher Men Master 35+ 17 / 61
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 29 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 59
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 59
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 59
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 59
Kevin Hays Cat 3/4 60 / 90
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Fred Thomas Pro/1/2 19 / 65
John Meerse Men 40+ 14 / 52
Joseph Lynch Men 40+ 33 / 52
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 4 / 32
Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 14 / 15
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 83
Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 22 / 83
Chris Karam MEN CAT 1/2/3 24 / 83
Edward Sebok MEN CAT 1/2/3 39 / 83
Neil Fitch MEN CAT 1/2/3 52 / 83
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 83
Joseph Lynch MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 83
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 1/2/3 69 / 83
Art Davis MEN CAT 1/2/3 72 / 83
Sean Steady MEN CAT 1/2/3 73 / 83
Jeffrey Fisher MEN CAT 1/2/3 79 / 83
Ben Forbes MEN CAT 1/2/3 80 / 83
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Kevin Hays Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45+ 3 / 49
Jeffrey Fisher Master 35+ 8 / 65
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 3 / 96
Kevin Hays Master 40+ 75 / 96
Eric Larsson Master 40+ 83 / 96
Bruce Schwab Master 40+ 85 / 96
Jeff Yingling Master 40+ 92 / 96
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
John Liston 4 Men 7 / 29
Christian Muentener 4 Men 19 / 29
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Kevin Woodhouse 4 Men 40+ 14 / 97
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Kevin Hays Men 4 35+ 25 / 49
John Liston Men 4 35+ 28 / 49
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 39
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 39
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Kevin Hays CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 25 / 43
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Fred Thomas MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 44
Stuart Abramson MEN PRO 1/2/3 15 / 44
Hank Pfeifle MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 44
Christian Muentener MEN CAT 5 14 / 34
Troy Goss MEN CAT 4 22 / 50
Jeffrey Fisher MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 48
Edward Sebok MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 48
Neil Fitch MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 48
Kevin Woodhouse MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 48
Daniel Landry MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 48
George Benington MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 48
Bruce Schwab MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 48
Art Davis MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 48
Eric Mcnett MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 48
Graydon Stevens MEN MASTERS 55+ 1 / 22
John Liston MEN MASTERS 55+ 3 / 22
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 2 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 25 / 55
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 30 / 55
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 33 / 55
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 2 / 56
Michael Claus Men 50+ 13 / 56
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 34 / 56
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 37 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 6 / 56
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 34 / 56
Michael Claus Men 50+ 42 / 56
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 52 / 56
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 2 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 7 / 55
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 32 / 55
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 40 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 12 / 56
Michael Claus Men 50+ 33 / 56
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 38 / 56
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 45 / 56
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 5 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 40 / 55
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 45 / 55
Steven Edwards Men 40+ 48 / 55
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 47
John Liston MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 47
John Meerse MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 9 / 38
Steven Edwards MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 27 / 38
Fred Thomas PRO-1-2-3 7 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 54
Jeffrey Fisher MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 54
Hank Pfeifle MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 54
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 54
Eric Larsson MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 54
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
John Liston Masters 50+ 12 / 47
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 28 / 47
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 5 / 72
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 13 / 95
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 21 / 95
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 41 / 95
Kevin Hays Men 4 51 / 90
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 27 / 77
John Meerse Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 34 / 77
Joseph Lynch Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 35 / 77
Steven Edwards Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 45 / 77
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Kevin Hays CAT 4 MEN 52 / 60
Jeffrey Fisher MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 61
Graydon Stevens MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 61
Guillermo Herrera MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 61
Michael Claus MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 61
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ (1-4) 2 / 24
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (1-4) 14 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 31 / 81
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (1-4) 4 / 24
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ (1-4) 11 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (1-4) 17 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 61 / 81
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 81
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (1-4) 4 / 24
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (1-4) 6 / 24
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ (1-4) 11 / 24
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 4 / 55
Stuart Abramson Masters 45+ 10 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Fred Thomas Pro - Cat 3 2 / 51
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Fred Thomas Men Open Master 35-99 17 / 63
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 3 / 150
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 26 / 150
Neil Fitch Men 40+ 27 / 150
Jeffrey Fisher Men 40+ 31 / 150
Hank Pfeifle Men 50+ 8 / 150
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 26 / 150
Michael Claus Men 50+ 29 / 150
Kevin Hays Men 50+ 74 / 150
Steven Edwards Men 30+ 91 / 147
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 3 / 29
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ 9 / 29
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ 12 / 29
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Brendan Cornett Men Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Ronald Bourgoin Master 45 7 / 42
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45 15 / 42
Jeffrey Fisher Master 35 21 / 38
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Michael Claus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 55 / 62
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 13 / 79
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 55+ 4 / 37
Graydon Stevens Men Master 55+ 6 / 37
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
John Liston Men 4 43 / 62
Joseph Lynch Men 3 1 / 75
Graydon Stevens Men 3 52 / 75
Eric Larsson Men 3 65 / 75
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 45 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
John Liston Men 50+ 28 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 15 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 33 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Michael Claus Men 50+ 36 / 67
John Liston Men 50+ 56 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 11 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 45 / 67
Kevin Hays Men 40+ 58 / 67
Paul Weiss Men 40+ 61 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Michael Claus Men 50+ 22 / 67
John Liston Men 50+ 59 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 33 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 36 / 67
Kevin Hays Men 40+ 48 / 67
Paul Weiss Men 40+ 62 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Michael Claus Men 50+ 44 / 67
John Liston Men 50+ 66 / 67
Fred Thomas Men 40+ 1 / 67
Stuart Abramson Men 40+ 33 / 67
Ronald Bourgoin Men 40+ 35 / 67
Kevin Hays Men 40+ 47 / 67
Paul Weiss Men 40+ 66 / 67
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Eric Weinrich MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 93
Ronald Bourgoin MEN PRO 1/2/3 73 / 93
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 5 / 54
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Ivy Luhrs Women Open 13 / 29
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 26 / 95
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 6 / 44
Hank Pfeifle Masters 35+ 10 / 44
Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 22 / 88
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ 5 / 53
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 35+ 13 / 53
Hank Pfeifle Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ 14 / 29
John Liston Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Wayne Larochelle Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 3 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 19 / 55
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 46 / 55
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2 22 / 28
Jeffrey Fisher Men Pro/1/2 73 / 100
Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2 95 / 100
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 43
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 36 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 27 / 69
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 47
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 48
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 42 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Kevin Hays 4 Men A 48 / 69
Fred Thomas Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 48
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 2 / 63
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 2 / 58
Eric Weinrich Master 40+ 13 / 58
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 41 / 58
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 33 / 35
Kevin Hays Men 4 31 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 7 / 35
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 33 / 35
Kevin Hays Men 4 28 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 5 / 37
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 30 / 37
Kevin Hays Men 4 21 / 40
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 40+ 4 / 38
Paul Weiss Men Master 40+ 36 / 38
Kevin Hays Men 4 22 / 41
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 69
Neil Fitch MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 69
Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 69
Aron Buterbaugh MEN CAT 1/2/3 24 / 69
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 25 / 69
Sean Steady MEN CAT 1/2/3 32 / 69
Richard Marchessault MEN CAT 1/2/3 51 / 69
Daniel Landry MEN CAT 1/2/3 55 / 69
Ron Colavolpe MEN CAT 1/2/3 58 / 69
Graydon Stevens MEN CAT 1/2/3 62 / 69
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 23 / 25
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Jeffrey Fisher Master 35+ 15 / 60
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45+ 18 / 51
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Jeff Yingling Men Master 40+ 15 / 96
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 40+ 63 / 96
Jeffrey Fisher Men Master 40+ 80 / 96
Graydon Stevens Men Master 40+ 89 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Ivy Luhrs Womens Open 19 / 28
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Hank Pfeifle MASTER 55+ 1 / 14
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ 5 / 14
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 18 / 72
Michael Claus Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 27 / 72
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2 23 / 48
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Kevin Hays Men 4 30 / 90
Hank Pfeifle Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 52
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 52
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (I-V) 1 / 7
John Liston MASTER 55+ (I-V) 3 / 7
Wayne Larochelle MASTER 55+ (I-V) 5 / 7
Christopher Green PRO 1/2/3 MEN 6 / 15
Kevin Hays CAT 4 MEN 17 / 27
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 1 / 13
Jeffrey Fisher MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 4 / 13
Sean Steady MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 3 / 19
Ron Colavolpe MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 4 / 19
Eric Weinrich MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 7 / 19
Joseph Lynch MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 8 / 19
Fred Thomas MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 9 / 19
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
William r. Black MASTER 55+ (1-5) 1 / 21
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (1-5) 2 / 21
John Liston MASTER 55+ (1-5) 3 / 21
Steven Edwards MEN CAT 4 16 / 40
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 17 / 40
Fred Thomas MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 1 / 14
John Meerse MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 3 / 14
Eric Weinrich MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 4 / 14
Ron Colavolpe MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 7 / 14
Sean Steady MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 8 / 14
Ken Hincks MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 11 / 14
Jeffrey Fisher MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 31
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 31
Daniel Landry MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 31
Neil Fitch MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 31
Paul Weiss MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 31
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Kevin Hays 4 Men 41 / 95
Steven Edwards 4 Men 52 / 95
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 2 / 60
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 45 / 60
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 46 / 60
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 3 / 44
Michael Claus Master 50+ 11 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Kevin Hays 4 Men 37 / 95
Steven Edwards 4 Men 71 / 95
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 3 / 44
Michael Claus Master 50+ 28 / 44
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 1 / 61
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 7 / 61
Jeffrey Fisher Master 40+ 19 / 61
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 46 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 1 / 64
Jeffrey Fisher Master 40+ 13 / 64
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 49 / 64
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 52 / 64
Steven Edwards 4 Men 32 / 95
Kevin Hays 4 Men 54 / 95
Michael Claus Master 50+ 23 / 48
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 30 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Steven Edwards Category 4 12 / 86
Kevin Hays Category 4 28 / 86
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 87
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 87
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 87
Michael Claus Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 87
Eric Larsson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 87
Art Davis Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 87
Fred Thomas Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 7 / 70
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 18 / 70
John Meerse Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 38 / 70
Ron Colavolpe Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 40 / 70
Ken Hincks Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 62 / 70
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat. 3 12 / 34
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 21 / 47
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
Fred Thomas Open Men 2 / 63
John Meerse Open Men 5 / 63
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 11 / 70
Art Davis Masters 45+ 21 / 70
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+ 25 / 77
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 26 / 77
Kevin Hays Men 4 8 / 89
Steven Edwards Men 4 9 / 89
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Art Davis MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 55
Stuart Abramson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 55
William r. Black MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 55
Michael Claus MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 55
Jeffrey Fisher MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 47 / 55
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Fred Thomas Pro/1/2/3 25 / 84
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45 53 / 110
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
William r. Black Masters 55+ 1 / 18
John Liston Masters 55+ 2 / 18
Steven Edwards 4 men 7 / 75
Kevin Hays 4 men 18 / 75
Ron Colavolpe Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Sean Steady Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Aron Buterbaugh Masters 35+ 22 / 36
Hank Pfeifle Masters 45+ 5 / 59
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 13 / 59
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 15 / 59
Daniel Landry Masters 45+ 35 / 59
Art Davis Masters 45+ 37 / 59
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Kevin Hays 4 Men White 17 / 92
Steven Edwards 4 Men White 20 / 92
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 101
Michael Claus Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 101
John Liston Masters 50+ (1-4) 52 / 101
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 87
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 40+ (1-4) 27 / 87
Ron Colavolpe Masters 30+ (1-4) 16 / 84
Neil Fitch Masters 30+ (1-4) 44 / 84
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+ 2 / 14
William r. Black Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 3 9 / 20
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 12 / 28
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 20 / 28
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Fred Thomas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 66 / 93
Steven Edwards MEN CAT 4 / 5 5 / 58
Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 / 5 12 / 58
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 45+ 6 / 75
Graydon Stevens Men Master 55+ 4 / 32
William r. Black Men Master 55+ 5 / 32
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Kevin Hays CAT 4 12 / 55
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Aron Buterbaugh cat 3 33 / 69
Graydon Stevens cat 3 40 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Kevin Hays CAT 4 2 / 62
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
John Meerse Master'S 35+ 5 / 21
Fred Thomas Master'S 35+ 8 / 21
Paul Weiss Master'S 35+ 10 / 21
Aron Buterbaugh Master'S 35+ 11 / 21
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Graydon Stevens Masters 55+/65+ 1 / 5
William r. Black Masters 55+/65+ 2 / 5
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Kevin Hays CAT 4 20 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 27 / 94
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 69 / 94
Michael Claus Master 50+ 25 / 54
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 27 / 54
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 28 / 54
Kevin Hays 4 Men 29 / 95
John Meerse Master 40+ 15 / 55
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 19 / 55
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 21 / 55
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 30 / 55
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 34 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 37 / 101
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 39 / 101
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 1 / 57
William r. Black Master 50+ 15 / 57
Michael Claus Master 50+ 20 / 57
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 29 / 57
Kevin Hays 4 Men 21 / 99
John Meerse Master 40+ 3 / 61
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 8 / 61
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 17 / 61
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 20 / 61
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 45 / 61
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 49 / 61
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
John Meerse Master 40+ 4 / 63
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 6 / 63
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 16 / 63
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 38 / 63
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 40 / 63
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 48 / 63
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 52 / 63
Brian Linscott Master 40+ 60 / 63
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 61 / 63
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 20 / 105
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 83 / 105
Kevin Hays 4 Men 19 / 104
William r. Black Master 50+ 25 / 60
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 29 / 60
Michael Claus Master 50+ 30 / 60
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 35 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Steven Edwards 4 Men 19 / 104
Kevin Hays 4 Men 31 / 104
Hank Pfeifle Master 50+ 6 / 60
William r. Black Master 50+ 18 / 60
Michael Claus Master 50+ 25 / 60
Graydon Stevens Master 50+ 33 / 60
Aron Buterbaugh 3 Men 55 / 105
Ron Colavolpe 3 Men 82 / 105
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 4 / 63
John Meerse Master 40+ 7 / 63
Todd Wheelden Master 40+ 20 / 63
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 28 / 63
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 31 / 63
Neil Fitch Master 40+ 45 / 63
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 53 / 63
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 59 / 63
Brian Linscott Master 40+ 61 / 63
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2 37 / 77
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Aron Buterbaugh Men Pro/1/2 98 / 100
Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)
Hank Pfeifle Cat All Racers 6 / 81
Graydon Stevens Cat All Racers 15 / 81
Ron Colavolpe Cat All Racers 19 / 81
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Kevin Hays Cat 4 Men 18 / 100
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Morgan Macleod M 1/2/3 56 / 75
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 45+ 2 / 62
Stuart Abramson Men Master 45+ 14 / 62
Hank Pfeifle Men Master 45+ 15 / 62
Neil Fitch Men Master 45+ 32 / 62
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 45+ 38 / 62
Michael Claus Men Master 45+ 49 / 62
Daniel Landry Men Master 45+ 53 / 62
Graydon Stevens Men Master 55+ 1 / 16
William r. Black Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Ken Hincks Men 4 38 / 52
Eric Weinrich Men Master 35+ 1 / 26
Stuart Abramson Men Master 35+ 5 / 26
Aron Buterbaugh Men Master 35+ 6 / 26
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Stuart Abramson Master 35+ 20 / 62
Todd Wheelden Master 35+ 24 / 62
Ronald Bourgoin Master 45+ 2 / 57
Stuart Abramson Master 45+ 27 / 57
Carl Hitchcock Master 45+ 37 / 57
Hank Pfeifle Master 55+ 1 / 21
Graydon Stevens Master 55+ 2 / 21
John Liston Master 55+ 5 / 21
William r. Black Master 55+ 10 / 21
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Fred Thomas Men Masters 40+ 1 / 59
Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 40+ 3 / 59
Stuart Abramson Men Masters 40+ 4 / 59
John Meerse Men Masters 40+ 5 / 59
Eric Weinrich Men Masters 40+ 15 / 59
Ronald Bourgoin Men Masters 40+ 29 / 59
Michael Claus Men Masters 50+ 6 / 66
William r. Black Men Masters 50+ 8 / 66
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 81
Aron Buterbaugh MEN CAT 1/2/3 29 / 81
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 1/2/3 33 / 81
Fred Thomas MEN CAT 1/2/3 56 / 81
Neil Fitch MEN CAT 1/2/3 57 / 81
Todd Wheelden MEN CAT 1/2/3 62 / 81
Eric Weinrich MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 81
John Meerse MEN CAT 1/2/3 67 / 81
Graydon Stevens MEN CAT 1/2/3 68 / 81
Ron Colavolpe MEN CAT 1/2/3 73 / 81
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 1/2/3 79 / 81
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Ken Hincks Master 40+ 28 / 39
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 37 / 43
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Men Masters 5 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Daniel Landry Men - Master - 35-99 42 / 59
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 66 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Daniel Landry Men - Master - 35-99 52 / 67
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 83 / 92
Kevin Hays Men - Cat 4 58 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Daniel Landry Men - Master - 35-99 55 / 74
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 93 / 95
Kevin Hays Men - Cat 4 63 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Paul Weiss Men - Cat 3 94 / 96
Kevin Hays Men - Cat 4 34 / 103
Daniel Landry Master 35+ 43 / 74
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Joseph Lynch Master 35+ 21 / 49
Aron Buterbaugh Master 35+ 28 / 49
Carl Hitchcock Master 45+ 8 / 58
John Liston Master 45+ 16 / 58
Stuart Abramson Master 45+ 48 / 58
George Benington Master 45+ 49 / 58
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Eric Weinrich Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 54
Ronald Bourgoin Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 65
Michael Claus Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 65
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 1 / 8
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ 17 / 25
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Hank Pfeifle MASTER 55+ (I-V) 1 / 13
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (I-V) 2 / 13
John Liston MASTER 55+ (I-V) 4 / 13
Todd Wheelden PRO 1/2/3 MEN 19 / 35
Aron Buterbaugh CAT 3 MEN 15 / 26
Stuart Abramson MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 2 / 30
Carl Hitchcock MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 11 / 30
Brian Linscott MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 18 / 30
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 20 / 30
John Liston MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 24 / 30
Michael Claus MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 25 / 30
Graydon Stevens MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 27 / 30
George Benington MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 28 / 30
Fred Thomas MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 3 / 36
Paul Weiss MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 16 / 36
Stuart Abramson MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 17 / 36
Todd Wheelden MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 19 / 36
Ken Hincks MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 26 / 36
Brian Linscott MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 27 / 36
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Dana Mcewan WOMEN 4 11 / 16
Stuart Abramson MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 45
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 45
Hank Pfeifle MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 45
Neil Fitch MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 45
Carl Hitchcock MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 45
Michael Claus MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 26 / 45
Kevin Hays MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 35 / 45
Andrew Whelan MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 45
George Benington MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 45
Eric Weinrich MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 1 / 25
Fred Thomas MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 6 / 25
Robert Baiguy MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 7 / 25
Aron Buterbaugh MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 9 / 25
Sean Steady MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 12 / 25
Matt Thomas MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 13 / 25
Ken Hincks MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 22 / 25
Graydon Stevens MASTER 55+ (1-5) 1 / 29
William r. Black MASTER 55+ (1-5) 5 / 29
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 3 25 / 29
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Stuart Abramson Masters 40-49 6 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Stuart Abramson Masters 40-49 13 / 40
Kevin Hays Masters 40-49 31 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Stuart Abramson Masters 40-49 14 / 40
Kevin Hays Masters 40-49 29 / 40
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 9 / 94
Margaret Moore Women Open 23 / 42
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 30+ 31 / 100
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Margaret Moore WOMEN 4 8 / 38
Dana Mcewan WOMEN 4 24 / 38
Fred Thomas MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 61
John Meerse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 61
Eric Weinrich MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 61
Aron Buterbaugh MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 61
Steven Edwards MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 61
Matt Thomas MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 61
Ken Hincks MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 61
Paul Weiss MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 61
Stuart Abramson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 75
Carl Hitchcock MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 75
Neil Fitch MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 75
Kevin Hays MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 75
Michael Claus MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 75
George Benington MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 75
Brian Linscott MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 60 / 75
Graydon Stevens MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 43
William r. Black MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 43
John Liston MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 43
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 26 / 58
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Eric Weinrich Masters 35+ 4 / 45
Aron Buterbaugh Masters 35+ 33 / 45
Matt Thomas Masters 35+ 35 / 45
Steven Edwards Masters 35+ 39 / 45
Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 44 / 45
Margaret Moore Women 4 5 / 30
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 10 / 68
George Benington Masters 45+ 30 / 68
Eric Larsson Masters 45+ 33 / 68
Carl Hitchcock Masters 45+ 58 / 68
John Liston Masters 45+ 61 / 68
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Hank Pfeifle MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 1 / 20
William r. Black MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 2 / 20
Fred Thomas MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 1 / 86
Steven Edwards MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 51 / 86
Stuart Abramson MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 11 / 79
Michael Claus MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 12 / 79
Ronald Bourgoin MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 13 / 79
Kevin Hays MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 31 / 79
Neil Fitch MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 45 / 79
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Stuart Abramson Master 45 1 / 85
Hank Pfeifle Master 45 3 / 85
Ronald Bourgoin Master 45 12 / 85
Michael Claus Master 45 38 / 85
Graydon Stevens Master 45 64 / 85
William r. Black Master 55 1 / 42
Kevin Hays Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 67
Fred Thomas Master 35 1 / 71
John Meerse Master 35 8 / 71
Art Davis Master 35 45 / 71
Steven Edwards Master 35 57 / 71
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 1 / 22
John Meerse Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Todd Wheelden Masters 35+ 10 / 22
Aron Buterbaugh Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 45+ 4 / 50
Kevin Hays Masters 45+ 11 / 50
Daniel Landry Masters 45+ 23 / 50
Eric Larsson Masters 45+ 30 / 50
Neil Fitch Masters 45+ 33 / 50
Michael Claus Masters 45+ 34 / 50
George Benington Masters 45+ 35 / 50
Graydon Stevens Masters 45+ 38 / 50
Brian Linscott Masters 45+ 50 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Kevin Hays Masters 40+ 34 / 82
Fred Thomas Masters 40+ 50 / 82
Hank Pfeifle Masters 50+ 4 / 103
Michael Claus Masters 50+ 6 / 103
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Ronald Bourgoin MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 1 / 71
Steven Edwards MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 8 / 71
Brian Linscott MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 25 / 71
Stuart Abramson MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 27 / 71
Kevin Hays MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 28 / 71
Fred Thomas MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 32 / 71
Todd Wheelden MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 45 / 71
Daniel Landry MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 46 / 71
Eric Larsson MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 50 / 71
George Benington MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 56 / 71
Michael Claus MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 60 / 71
Paul Weiss MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 66 / 71
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)
Brendan Cornett Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 13 / 63
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)
Michael Wilcox MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 12 / 55
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Sean Trinque Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Michael Wilcox Men 2/3 30 / 127
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 1 / 70
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Busiest Racers
in last months
Ronald Bourgoin 91
Kevin Hays 83
Fred Thomas 72
Hank Pfeifle 72
Carl Hitchcock 45
Graydon Stevens 44
Jeffrey Fisher 44
John Liston 39
Michael Claus 36
Steven Edwards 30
Neil Fitch 28
Eric Weinrich 28
Stuart Abramson 26
Bruce Schwab 25
Paul Weiss 24
Joseph Lynch 22
Guillermo Herrera 20
Christopher Darling 20
John Meerse 18
Aron Buterbaugh 17
Edward Sebok 17
Eric Larsson 16
William r. Black 16
Kevin Woodhouse 16
Daniel Landry 13
Ron Colavolpe 12
George Benington 10
Jeff Yingling 10
Todd Wheelden 10
Christian Muentener 9
Ivy Luhrs 8
Brian Linscott 7
Ken Hincks 7
Art Davis 7
Sean Steady 6
Margaret Moore 5
George Theall 5
Michael Wilcox 4
Jon Ayers 4
Scott Brown 4
Alex Miller 3
Matt Thomas 3
Eric Mcnett 2
Troy Goss 2
Wayne Larochelle 2
Ben Forbes 2
Brendan Cornett 2
Dana Mcewan 2
Andrew Whelan 1
Morgan Macleod 1
Toby Walch 1
Cindy Mcnett 1
Chris Karam 1
Andy Lougher 1
Sean Trinque 1
Christopher Green 1
David Znamierowski 1
Nathan Coste 1
Clymer Berry 1
Richard Marchessault 1
Nicole Pisani 1
Guillermo Herrere 1
Chris Darling 1
Anna Caron 1
Gene Landry 1
Edward Darling 1
Robert Baiguy 1