Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Roosters/Bikers Edge Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Steve Lawrence Men Cat4/5 1 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Steve Lawrence Men Cat4/5 4 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Steve Lawrence Men Cat4/5 5 / 20
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Steve Lawrence Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Derek Edwards Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 12 / 62
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 14 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 14 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 14 / 73
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Dr. Todd flitton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 65 / 66
Derek Edwards Men Cat 5B 4 / 48
Ryan Christensen Men Cat 5B 24 / 48
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 5B 27 / 48
Clain Udy Men Cat 5B 43 / 48
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Tiffany Pezzulo Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 14
Steve Lawrence Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Steve Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Derek Edwards Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Jared Prince Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Jared Prince Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 33
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Jared Prince Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Jared Prince Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 33
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 33
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Leon Bergant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Ryan Christensen Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 5A 4 / 26
Ravell Call Men Cat 5A 10 / 26
Clain Udy Men Cat 5 41 / 46
Scott Lucas Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Ryan Christensen Men Cat 5 46 / 46
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Ravell Call Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 18 / 21
Kelsy Bingham Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)
Weston Woodward Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Scott Lucas Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Clain Udy Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)
Alex Lizarazo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 7 / 18
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)
Kelsy Bingham Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Dr. Todd flitton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 24
Brian Van uitert Men Cat 5A 10 / 45
Clain Udy Men Cat 5A 13 / 45
Chad Waldron Men Cat 5A 15 / 45
Ravell Call Men Cat 5A 17 / 45
Lorenzo Roundy Men Cat 5A 22 / 45
Christopher Davidson Men Cat 5A 29 / 45
Tyler Beyeler Men Cat 5A 31 / 45
Scott Lucas Men Cat 5A 37 / 45
Garry Aber Men Cat 5A 39 / 45
Erik Jenkins Men Cat 5A 42 / 45
David Terry Men Cat 5A 48 / 45
Mitchell Young Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Todd Neumarker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Todd Neumarker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Todd Neumarker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)
Mark Estlund Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Mark Estlund Men Master 40-49 16 / 18