Log In
 
 
Team Overview: HAGERTY CYCLING Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Jennifer Brown Women 4 3 / 16
Valerie Hyrman Women 4 9 / 16
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Craig Webb Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 20 / 32
Norman Licht Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 23 / 32
Valerie Hyrman Women CRIT F Cat 4 5 / 9
Norman Licht Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 7 / 13
Craig Webb Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)
Jennifer Brown Women CAT 4 3 / 10
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Andrew Dyke Men RR Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Nathaniel Saldanha Men RR Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Heidi Schwab Women RR Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Jennifer Brown Women RR F Cat 4 4 / 17
Valerie Hyrman Women RR F Cat 4 16 / 17
Velvet Batteiger Women RR F Cat 4 17 / 17
Emma Schwab Women RR Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Brian Hofstra Men RR M Cat 3 7 / 30
Clifford Onthank Men RR M Masters 55+ 12 / 26
Donald Fedrigon Men RR M Masters 55+ 15 / 26
Paul Olson Men RR M Masters 45-54 25 / 39
Craig Webb Men RR M Masters 45-54 35 / 39
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Jennifer Brown Women CRIT F Cat 4 8 / 16
Valerie Hyrman Women CRIT F Cat 4 10 / 16
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Donald Fedrigon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 17
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Brooks Kelley Men CRIT M Cat 4 36 / 42
Richard Bielewicz Men CRIT M Cat 4 38 / 42
Donald Fedrigon Men CRIT M Masters 55 7 / 10
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Jimmy Argyle Men CAT 4 14 / 34
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Jimmy Argyle Men Masters 35-39 38 / 40
Melissa Ryba Women Masters 35-39 1 / 1
Melissa Ryba Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jimmy Argyle Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Bryan Carps Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Jimmy Argyle Men Masters 35-39 38 / 40
Melissa Ryba Women Masters 35-39 1 / 1
Melissa Ryba Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jimmy Argyle Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Bryan Carps Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Melissa Ryba Women CAT 3 5 / 11
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Heidi Schwab Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 1 / 2
Sandra Dunn Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 21
Brian Hofstra Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 31
Jacob Ellis Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 31
Nathaniel Saldanha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 17 18 1 / 2
Cody Sovis Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 48
Wes Sovis Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 48
Bryan Carps Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 48
Brian Klym Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 48
Jimmy Argyle Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 48
Melissa Ryba Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 18
Ryan Durand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 41559 2 / 4
Andrew Dyke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 2 / 5
Hal Bevier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 22
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Hal Bevier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 7
Brian Hofstra Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 33
Jacob Ellis Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 33
Melissa Ryba Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 13
Cody Sovis Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 35
Jimmy Argyle Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 35
Bryan Carps Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 35
Ryan Durand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Gavin Ryba Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Andrew Dyke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 7 / 7
Heidi Schwab Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 4 / 5
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Nathaniel Saldanha Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 5
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Melissa Ryba Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 18
Susan Donnelly Women CAT 4 12 / 18
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Jacob Ellis Men Cat 3 SENIOR 8 / 22
Hal Bevier Men 45+ MASTER 45+ 8 / 19
Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Melissa Ryba Sr. Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Steve Andriese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 1 / 6
Melissa Ryba Women CAT 1 / 13
Jacob Ellis Men CAT 4 / 56
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
Aleksandr Bruce Men Category 4 8 / 11
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Aleksandr Bruce Men Cat 5 3 / 31
Donald Fedrigon Men Master 55-59 4 / 10
Jimmy Argyle Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Michele Howard Women CAT 3 6 / 8
Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)
Sean Brownell Men JUNIOR 15-16 5 / 5
Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)
Aleksandr Bruce Men CAT 5 11 / 27
Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)
Bill Gorton Men Cat 5 Senior 15-99 10 / 13
Donald Fedrigon Men Master Senior 55-59 1 / 10
Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)
Ian Durand Men JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 6
Melissa Ryba Women CAT 4 3 / 19
Ryan Durand Men JUNIOR 10-12 2 / 6
Gayvin Ryba Men JUNIOR 10-12 5 / 6
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)
Donald Fedrigon Men Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Marci Bultemeier Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 6