Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Jeano Pelletier Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 28 / 36
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Dan Joy Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 11 / 32
Paul Barnes Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 12 / 32
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 20 / 32
Alan Good Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 21 / 32
Erik Parkey Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 25 / 32
Mike Guillen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 13 / 48
Joshua May Men Cat 4-5 Senior 24 / 48
Paul Isley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 31 / 48
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 34 / 48
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 36 / 48
Sean Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 40 / 48
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Paul Barnes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 8 / 33
Connor Forbes Men Cat 3-4 Senior 21 / 33
Dustin Morris Men Cat 3-4 Senior 27 / 33
Scott Stinson Men Cat 3-4 Senior 31 / 33
James Gann Men Cat 3-4 Senior 32 / 33
Nathan Leigh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 19
Alan Good Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 19
Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 19
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 12 / 46
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 46
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4-5 Senior 24 / 46
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 29 / 46
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 46
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 2 / 90
Nathan Leigh Men Cat1/2 85 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 5 / 93
Nathan Leigh Men Cat1/2 39 / 97
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Ben Silk Men Cat 1-23 Senior 24 / 48
Paul Isley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 18 / 57
James Gann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 42 / 57
Scott Stinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 46 / 57
Joshua May Men Cat 4-5 Senior 55 / 57
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 35
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 47
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 47
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Christopher Siemens Men Master 40+ 2 / 5
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)
Dustin Morris Mixed CAT 4/5 29 / 30
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)
Dustin Morris Mixed CAT 4/5 14 / 39
Eric Gomez Mixed CAT 4/5 27 / 39
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Joshua May Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 10
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Joshua May Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Joshua May Men 5 1 / 15
Steven Sharpe Men 5 7 / 15
Sean Morris Men 5 10 / 15
Chris Guidry Men 4 3 / 7
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Steven Sharpe Men 5 Senior 1 / 43
Mike Guillen Men 5 Senior 3 / 43
Christopher Rollmann Men 5 Senior 6 / 43
Joshua May Men 5 Senior 17 / 43
Sean Morris Men 5 Senior 24 / 43
Michael Krupka Men 5 Senior 26 / 43
Nick Hughes Men 5 Senior 32 / 43
Alan Good Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 2 / 39
Dan Joy Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 39
Paul Isley Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 14 / 39
Paul Barnes Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 16 / 39
Chris Guidry Men 4 Senior 18 / 45
Connor Forbes Men 4 Senior 21 / 45
Dustin Morris Men 4 Senior 24 / 45
Patrick Caldwell Men 4 Senior 27 / 45
James Gann Men 4 Senior 38 / 45
Scott Stinson Men 4 Senior 39 / 45
Laurel Ledbetter Women 4 Senior 2 / 9
Zachary Pfaff Men 3 Senior 32 / 35
Jess Parker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 32
Ben Silk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 32
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Paul Barnes Men Master 40+ 36 / 63
Alan Good Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 10 / 20
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Christopher Siemens Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 13 / 35
Dan Joy Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 16 / 35
Chris Guidry Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 35
Erik Parkey Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 35
Eric Gomez Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 34 / 35
Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)
Juan Camacho Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Jacob Drevs Men M Cat 4 2 / 14
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Juan Camacho Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 45
James Gann Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 45
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 35
Christopher Siemens Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 35
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 41
Jason Mcginnis Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 41
Jacob Drevs Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 41
Paul Isley Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 41
Jared Ryan Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 41
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 77 / 91
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
James Gann Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 23
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Jess Parker Men 1/2/3 8 / 12
Jeano Pelletier Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 10 / 10
Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)
James Gann Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
James Gann Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27
State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Jared Ryan Men 4 2 / 31
Christopher Siemens Men Masters 40+ 15 / 18
Braxton Mundell Men 5 11 / 61
Christopher Rollmann Men 5 16 / 61
James Gann Men 5 51 / 61
Matt Talley Men 5 58 / 61
Juan Camacho Men 5 59 / 61
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 3 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 6 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 2 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Braxton Mundell Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Jason Mcginnis Men Category 4 8 / 39
Eric Gomez Men Category 4 32 / 39
Erik Parkey Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 20 / 34
Eric Gomez Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 28 / 34
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Jess Parker Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 33 / 58
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Jess Parker Men Cat 3 35 / 56
Chris Guidry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Tayton Parker Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Jess Parker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 25 / 31
Chris Guidry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 43
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)
Paul Isley Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Monica Rodriguez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Tiffany Talley Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 7
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Paul Isley Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Don Jonason Men Cat 5 11 / 24
James Gann Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Jeff Huxhold Men Cat 5 18 / 24
Matt Talley Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Rich Burkholder Men Cat 5 24 / 24
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3-4 25 / 30
Tiffany Talley Women Open 5 / 7
Monica Rodriguez Women Open 6 / 7
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
Paul Isley Men Cat 5 13 / 27
James Gann Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Don Jonason Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Jeff Huxhold Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Rich Burkholder Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Matt Talley Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Eric Gomez Men Cat 3-4 27 / 32
Monica Rodriguez Women Open 5 / 7
Tiffany Talley Women Open 7 / 7
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Jess Parker Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 42 / 45
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3 43 / 45
Jason Mcginnis Men Cat 5 3 / 13
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Tayton Parker Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Connor Cartland Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Zachary Pfaff Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Jess Parker Men Cat 3 30 / 51
Tanner Culbreath Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Jacob Drevs Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Jason Mcginnis Men 5 Senior 1 / 34
Jared Ryan Men 5 Senior 4 / 34
Joshua Brazeal Men 5 Senior 5 / 34
Paul Isley Men 5 Senior 7 / 34
Matthew Dotson Men 5 Senior 16 / 34
Michael Krupka Men 5 Senior 18 / 34
Jason Hair Men 5 Senior 20 / 34
James Gann Men 5 Senior 21 / 34
Scott Stinson Men 5 Senior 23 / 34
Jonathan Jacobs Men 5 Senior 25 / 34
Sean Morris Men 5 Senior 27 / 34
Travis Dunn Men 5 Senior 31 / 34
Lance Hursh Men 5 Senior 32 / 34
Jess Parker Men 3 Senior 2 / 39
Christopher Siemens Men 3 Senior 8 / 39
Tanner Culbreath Men 3 Senior 9 / 39
Zachary Pfaff Men 3 Senior 16 / 39
Connor Cartland Men 3 Senior 19 / 39
Chris Guidry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 11 / 20
Dan Joy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 14 / 20
Erik Parkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 16 / 20
Eric Gomez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 18 / 20
Jeano Pelletier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 23
Dennis Turner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 23
Tayton Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10--14 1 / 1
Tiffany Talley Women 4 Senior 9 / 12
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Jacob Drevs Men's Cat 4 7 / 16
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4 2 / 2
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Dan Joy Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 3 / 33
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4-5 Master 40+ 11 / 33
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Hunter Sistrunk Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Dan Joy Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 18 / 55
Bryan Yockers Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 26 / 55
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 34 / 55
Christian Montero Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 45 / 55
Dan Joy Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 26
Steven Cornell Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 8 / 23
Nick Hughes Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 14 / 23
Derek Hill Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 38
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Dan Joy Men's 4/5 10 / 34
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Dan Joy Men OPEN Master M 40+ 7 / 17
Dan Joy Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 9 / 46
Christian Montero Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 28 / 46
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
Bryan Yockers Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 25 / 25
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Dan Joy MASTERS MEN 12 / 38
Chris Guidry MASTERS MEN 28 / 38
Dennis Turner MEN CAT 5 35+ 6 / 27
Busiest Racers
in last months
Eric Gomez 20
James Gann 13
Dan Joy 11
Chris Guidry 11
Paul Isley 8
Jess Parker 8
Tanner Culbreath 7
Christopher Siemens 6
Joshua May 6
Scott Stinson 6
Connor Cartland 6
Dustin Morris 5
Sean Morris 5
Braxton Mundell 5
Zachary Pfaff 4
Alan Good 4
Jason Mcginnis 4
Paul Barnes 4
Jacob Drevs 4
Erik Parkey 4
Tiffany Talley 4
Jeano Pelletier 3
Jared Ryan 3
Tayton Parker 3
Matt Talley 3
Laurel Ledbetter 3
Ben Silk 3
Juan Camacho 3
Nathan Leigh 3
Monica Rodriguez 3
Steven Sharpe 3
Christopher Rollmann 2
Bryan Yockers 2
Rich Burkholder 2
Michael Krupka 2
Christian Montero 2
Mike Guillen 2
Nick Hughes 2
Connor Forbes 2
Jeff Huxhold 2
Dennis Turner 2
Don Jonason 2
Joel Kantor 1
Hunter Sistrunk 1
Joshua Brazeal 1
Lance Hursh 1
Derek Hill 1
Steven Cornell 1
Travis Dunn 1
Jason Hair 1
Matthew Dotson 1
Patrick Caldwell 1
Jonathan Jacobs 1